Selinunte - Mondello (173.0 km)

Route

 29 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Selinunte
 Finish  Mondello
 Distance  173.0 km  (107.5 mi)
 Speed  39.069 km/h  (24.276 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Molano, Sebas.. (UAD) 9h 02' 42''
 Molano, Sebas.. (UAD) 24 points
 Gandin, Stefano (ZEF) 8 points
 Moschetti, Ma.. (TFS) 9h 02' 56''
 Bardiani - CSF - Fai.. 27h 09' 05''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 43  Molano, Sebastián 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 25' 41'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 3  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 2 - 1
3 126  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' - 02'' 4 3 - -
4 156  Onesti, Emanuele 26  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 26 7 - -
5 82  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 11 5 - -
6 164  Carollo, Francesco 21  MG.Kvis - VPM + 00' 00'' 28 10 - 15
7 57  Zambelli, Samuele 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 30 12 - 17
8 143  Nesi, Nicolas 24  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 00'' 16 15 - 8
9 33  Goldstein, Omer 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 17 19 - 9
10 51  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 23 21 - 12
11 62  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 13 - - 5
12 76  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 15 - - 7
13 155  Guardini, Andrea 32  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 12 11 - -
14 92  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 22 - - 11
15 154  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
16 161  Di Felice, Francesco 24  MG.Kvis - VPM + 00' 00'' 14 18 - 6
17 46  Richeze, Maximiliano 38  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
18 106  Scaroni, Cristian 23  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 41 - - 25
19 77  Serrano, Alberto 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 19 - - 10
20 5  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 29 - - 16
21 137  Totò, Paolo 30  Amore e Vita + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
22 12  Rojas, José 36  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
23 64  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - 03'' 6 8 - -
24 107  Velasco, Simone 25  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
25 21  Bardet, Romain 30  Team DSM + 00' 00'' - 01'' 10 17 9 -
26 32  Hollenstein, Reto 36  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
27 45  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' - 02'' 8 13 8 -
28 1  Nibali, Vincenzo 36  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
29 81  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 3 4 - 2
30 2  Eg, Niklas 26  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
31 184  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' 38 - - 23
32 141  Bilyi, Maksym 20  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 00'' 35 - - 20
33 15  Rubio, Einer 23  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - 32
34 91  Bou, Joan 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 75 - - 44
35 17  Villella, Davide 30  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
36 144  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 00'' 42 - - 26
37 27  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 24 - - 13
38 196  Verza, Riccardo 24  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 00'' 31 - - 18
39 136  Tizza, Marco 29  Amore e Vita + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
40 174  Martinelli, Alessio 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 34 - - 19
41 172  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 27 - - 14
42 55  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 25 22 - -
43 11  Valverde, Alejandro 41  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 55 23 - -
44 42  McNulty, Brandon 23  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 67 - - 38
45 53  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - 35
46 127  Orrico, Davide 31  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
47 177  Rastelli, Luca 21  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 39 - - 24
48 185  Garavaglia, Giacomo 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' 37 - - 22
49 183  Colombo, Raul 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' 36 - - 21
50 56  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 30  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
51 85  Frapporti, Mattia 27  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
52 52  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 29
53 74  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 71 - - 42
54 16  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
55 22  Arensman, Thymen 21  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 49 - - 30
56 13  González, Abner 20  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - 37
57 105  Rovny, Ivan 33  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
58 86  Ravasi, Edward 27  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
59 176  Quaranta, Samuel 19  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 44 - - 27
60 31  Froome, Chris 36  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
61 4  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 70 - - 41
62 193  Gandin, Stefano 25  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 00'' 74 - 1 43
63 75  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 45 - - 28
64 197  Zurlo, Matteo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 00'' 7 9 4 3
65 163  Double, Paul 25  MG.Kvis - VPM + 00' 00'' 52 - - 31
66 96  Juaristi, Txomin 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 88 - 2 -
67 114  Mannion, Gavin 30  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
68 93  Bizkarra, Mikel 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
69 54  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
70 24  Hamilton, Chris 26  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 82 - 5 -
71 67  Zanoncello, Enrico 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 109 - - 56
72 95  Iturria, Mikel 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
73 26  Stork, Florian 24  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 93 - - 49
74 113  King, Ben 32  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
75 84  Fortunato, Lorenzo 25  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 56 - - 33
76 83  Christian, Mark 30  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
77 104  Kreuziger, Roman 35  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
78 44  Covi, Alessandro 23  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 68 - - 39
79 72  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 69 - - 40
80 36  Piccoli, James 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
81 151  Brogi, Adriano 30  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
82 101  Cherkasov, Nikolay 25  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 94 - - 50
83 7  Nibali, Antonio 29  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
84 97  Iribar, Unai 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 77 - - 45
85 23  Brenner, Marco 19  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 59 - - 34
86 157  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
87 195  Tolio, Alex 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 00'' 61 - - 36
88 65  Monaco, Alessandro 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 95 - - 51
89 124  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
90 192  Faresin, Edoardo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 00'' 80 - - 46
91 175  Meris, Sergio 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 99 - - 52
92 71  Amézqueta, Julen 28  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
93 115  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
94 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
95 112  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 22  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 9 14 3 4
96 111  Brown, Nathan 30  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
97 25  Leknessund, Andreas 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 102 - - 54
98 125  Gradek, Kamil 31  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
99 47  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 101 24 - 53
100 41  Dombrowski, Joe 30  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
101 14  Pedrero, Antonio 29  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
102 173  Plebani, Nicola 19  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 105 - - 55
103 116  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 108 - 6 -
104 152  Dima, Emil 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - 48
105 73  Cuadros, Álvaro 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
106 187  Zandri, Francesco 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' 84 - - 47
107 63  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 51 16 - -
108 34  Hollyman, Mason 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 16'' 110 - - 57
109 117  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Rally Cycling + 01' 22'' 111 - - -
110 102  Kochetkov, Pavel 35  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
111 87  Rivi, Samuele 23  EOLO-Kometa + 01' 39'' 114 - - 60
112 162  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 23  MG.Kvis - VPM + 01' 39'' 113 - - 59
113 165  Cortese, Jacopo 21  MG.Kvis - VPM + 01' 39'' 112 20 7 58
114 191  Acco, Alessio 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 01' 55'' 116 - - 62
115 134  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Amore e Vita + 01' 55'' 115 - - 61
116 181  Bortoluzzi, Giovanni 18  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 01' 55'' 117 - - 63
117 133  Benedetti, Mattia 20  Amore e Vita + 01' 55'' 118 - - 64
118 186  Paties, Eric 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 01' 55'' 119 - - 65
119 6  Mosca, Jacopo 28  Trek - Segafredo + 02' 19'' 120 - - -
120 103  Cima, Damiano 28  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
121 153  Filosi, Iuri 29  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 03' 31'' 121 - - -
122 182  Burchio, Federico 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 05' 55'' 122 - - 66
123 37  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 06' 32'' 123 - - -
124 131  Appollonio, Davide 32  Amore e Vita + 06' 32'' 125 - - -
125 35  Mackellar, Alastair 19  Israel Start-Up Nation + 06' 32'' 130 - - 71
126 94  Ballarin, Iker 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 06' 32'' 129 - - 70
127 142  Islami, Besnik 19  D'Amico - UM Tools + 06' 32'' 126 - - 68
128 123  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 06' 32'' 131 - - 72
129 167  Wright, Paul 23  MG.Kvis - VPM + 06' 32'' 124 - - 67
130 61  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 06' 32'' 128 - - 69
131 147  Smarzaro, Daniel 23  D'Amico - UM Tools + 06' 32'' 132 - - 73
132 166  Salvietti, Niccolò 27  MG.Kvis - VPM + 06' 32'' 127 - 10 -
DNF 171  Persico, Davide 20  Team Colpack Ballan
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
160.5   Capaci 1 64  Gabburo, Davide  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts - 03''
2 45  De La Cruz, David  UAE Team Emirates 3 pts - 02''
3 21  Bardet, Romain  Team DSM 2 pts - 01''
4 11  Valverde, Alejandro  Movistar Team 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
82.1   Portella della Ginestra (3C) 1 193  Gandin, Stefano  Zalf Euromobil Fior 5 pts -
2 96  Juaristi, Txomin  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 pts -
3 116  Oronte, Emerson  Rally Cycling 2 pts -
4 166  Salvietti, Niccolò  MG.Kvis - VPM 1 pts -
152.9   Carini (3C) 1 96  Juaristi, Txomin  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -
2 193  Gandin, Stefano  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3 pts -
3 24  Hamilton, Chris  Team DSM 2 pts -
4 21  Bardet, Romain  Team DSM 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 13h 17' 03'' 32 2
4 156  Onesti, Emanuele 26 4h 25' 41''
13 155  Guardini, Andrea 32 4h 25' 41''
15 154  Simion, Paolo 28 4h 25' 41''
2  UAE Team Emirates 13h 17' 03'' 45 3
1 43  Molano, Sebastián 26 4h 25' 41''
17 46  Richeze, Maximiliano 38 4h 25' 41''
27 45  De La Cruz, David 32 4h 25' 41''
3  Trek - Segafredo 13h 17' 03'' 50 5
2 3  Moschetti, Matteo 25 4h 25' 41''
20 5  Skjelmose, Mattias 21 4h 25' 41''
28 1  Nibali, Vincenzo 36 4h 25' 41''
4  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13h 17' 03'' 59 6
7 57  Zambelli, Samuele 23 4h 25' 41''
10 51  Bais, Mattia 24 4h 25' 41''
42 55  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26 4h 25' 41''
5  D'Amico - UM Tools 13h 17' 03'' 76 8
8 143  Nesi, Nicolas 24 4h 25' 41''
32 141  Bilyi, Maksym 20 4h 25' 41''
36 144  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22 4h 25' 41''
6  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 17' 03'' 84 7
12 76  González, David 25 4h 25' 41''
19 77  Serrano, Alberto 23 4h 25' 41''
53 74  Garcia, Jhojan 23 4h 25' 41''
7  EOLO-Kometa 13h 17' 03'' 85 4
5 82  Belletti, Manuel 35 4h 25' 41''
29 81  Albanese, Vincenzo 24 4h 25' 41''
51 85  Frapporti, Mattia 27 4h 25' 41''
8  MG.Kvis - VPM 13h 17' 03'' 87 11
6 164  Carollo, Francesco 21 4h 25' 41''
16 161  Di Felice, Francesco 24 4h 25' 41''
65 163  Double, Paul 25 4h 25' 41''
9  Movistar Team 13h 17' 03'' 90 12
22 12  Rojas, José 36 4h 25' 41''
33 15  Rubio, Einer 23 4h 25' 41''
35 17  Villella, Davide 30 4h 25' 41''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 17' 03'' 95 13
9 33  Goldstein, Omer 25 4h 25' 41''
26 32  Hollenstein, Reto 36 4h 25' 41''
60 31  Froome, Chris 36 4h 25' 41''
11  Gazprom - RusVelo 13h 17' 03'' 99 14
18 106  Scaroni, Cristian 23 4h 25' 41''
24 107  Velasco, Simone 25 4h 25' 41''
57 105  Rovny, Ivan 33 4h 25' 41''
12  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 17' 03'' 105 1
11 62  Colnaghi, Luca 22 4h 25' 41''
23 64  Gabburo, Davide 28 4h 25' 41''
71 67  Zanoncello, Enrico 24 4h 25' 41''
13  Euskaltel - Euskadi 13h 17' 03'' 114 16
14 92  Aranburu, Jokin 24 4h 25' 41''
34 91  Bou, Joan 24 4h 25' 41''
66 96  Juaristi, Txomin 26 4h 25' 41''
14  Team DSM 13h 17' 03'' 117 9
25 21  Bardet, Romain 30 4h 25' 41''
37 27  Vermaerke, Kevin 20 4h 25' 41''
55 22  Arensman, Thymen 21 4h 25' 41''
15  Work Service - Marchiol - Dy.. 13h 17' 03'' 128 15
31 184  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23 4h 25' 41''
48 185  Garavaglia, Giacomo 25 4h 25' 41''
49 183  Colombo, Raul 25 4h 25' 41''
16  Team Colpack Ballan 13h 17' 03'' 128 10
40 174  Martinelli, Alessio 20 4h 25' 41''
41 172  Gazzoli, Michele 22 4h 25' 41''
47 177  Rastelli, Luca 21 4h 25' 41''
17  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 17' 03'' 138 18
3 126  Mareczko, Jakub 27 4h 25' 41''
46 127  Orrico, Davide 31 4h 25' 41''
89 124  Frapporti, Marco 36 4h 25' 41''
18  Zalf Euromobil Fior 13h 17' 03'' 164 17
38 196  Verza, Riccardo 24 4h 25' 41''
62 193  Gandin, Stefano 25 4h 25' 41''
64 197  Zurlo, Matteo 23 4h 25' 41''
19  Rally Cycling 13h 17' 03'' 234 19
67 114  Mannion, Gavin 30 4h 25' 41''
74 113  King, Ben 32 4h 25' 41''
93 115  Murphy, Kyle 29 4h 25' 41''
20  Amore e Vita 13h 18' 58'' 175 20
21 137  Totò, Paolo 30 4h 25' 41''
39 136  Tizza, Marco 29 4h 25' 41''
115 134  Cassarà, Giacomo 21 4h 27' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Molano, Sebastián 26  UAE Team Emirates 9h 02' 42'' -
2 3  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 9h 02' 56'' + 00' 14'' + 6
3 81  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 9h 02' 56'' + 00' 14'' - 1
4 126  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 02' 58'' + 00' 16'' + 6
5 46  Richeze, Maximiliano 38  UAE Team Emirates 9h 02' 58'' + 00' 16'' - 2
6 64  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 02' 58'' + 00' 16'' -
7 197  Zurlo, Matteo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 02' 59'' + 00' 17'' - 3
8 45  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 00'' + 00' 18'' + 109
9 112  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 00'' + 00' 18'' - 4
10 21  Bardet, Romain 30  Team DSM 9h 03' 01'' + 00' 19'' + 14
11 82  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 1
12 155  Guardini, Andrea 32  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 1
13 62  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 3
14 161  Di Felice, Francesco 24  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 1
15 76  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 3
16 143  Nesi, Nicolas 24  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 7
17 33  Goldstein, Omer 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 10
18 154  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 11
19 77  Serrano, Alberto 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 6
20 12  Rojas, José 36  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 2
21 107  Velasco, Simone 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 1
22 92  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 12
23 51  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 20
24 27  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 5
25 55  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 11
26 156  Onesti, Emanuele 26  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 27
27 172  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 10
28 164  Carollo, Francesco 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 24
29 5  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 13
30 57  Zambelli, Samuele 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 30
31 196  Verza, Riccardo 24  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' -
32 136  Tizza, Marco 29  Amore e Vita 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 2
33 85  Frapporti, Mattia 27  EOLO-Kometa 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 12
34 174  Martinelli, Alessio 20  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 3
35 141  Bilyi, Maksym 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 11
36 183  Colombo, Raul 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' -
37 185  Garavaglia, Giacomo 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 1
38 184  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 17
39 177  Rastelli, Luca 21  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 1
40 1  Nibali, Vincenzo 36  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 19
41 106  Scaroni, Cristian 23  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 33
42 144  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 15
43 32  Hollenstein, Reto 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 26
44 176  Quaranta, Samuel 19  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 5
45 75  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 10
46 86  Ravasi, Edward 27  EOLO-Kometa 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 2
47 52  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 3
48 137  Totò, Paolo 30  Amore e Vita 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 39
49 22  Arensman, Thymen 21  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 5
50 127  Orrico, Davide 31  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 18
51 63  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 42
52 163  Double, Paul 25  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 1
53 157  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 21
54 15  Rubio, Einer 23  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 35
55 11  Valverde, Alejandro 41  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 24
56 84  Fortunato, Lorenzo 25  EOLO-Kometa 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 9
57 83  Christian, Mark 30  EOLO-Kometa 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 9
58 54  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 2
59 23  Brenner, Marco 19  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 18
60 53  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 25
61 195  Tolio, Alex 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 16
62 113  King, Ben 32  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 4
63 103  Cima, Damiano 28  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 48
64 17  Villella, Davide 30  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 35
65 31  Froome, Chris 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 11
66 13  González, Abner 20  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 17
67 42  McNulty, Brandon 23  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 28
68 44  Covi, Alessandro 23  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 6
69 72  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 8
70 4  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 11
71 74  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 19
72 93  Bizkarra, Mikel 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 5
73 2  Eg, Niklas 26  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 41
74 193  Gandin, Stefano 25  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 10
75 91  Bou, Joan 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 36
76 56  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 30  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 31
77 97  Iribar, Unai 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 2
78 111  Brown, Nathan 30  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 12
79 151  Brogi, Adriano 30  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 3
80 192  Faresin, Edoardo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 7
81 16  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 28
82 24  Hamilton, Chris 26  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 15
83 7  Nibali, Antonio 29  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 3
84 187  Zandri, Francesco 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 20
85 114  Mannion, Gavin 30  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 17
86 73  Cuadros, Álvaro 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 16
87 152  Dima, Emil 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 15
88 96  Juaristi, Txomin 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 22
89 36  Piccoli, James 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 7
90 105  Rovny, Ivan 33  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 32
91 124  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 2
92 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' - 1
93 26  Stork, Florian 24  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 20
94 101  Cherkasov, Nikolay 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 12
95 65  Monaco, Alessandro 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 5
96 95  Iturria, Mikel 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 22
97 71  Amézqueta, Julen 28  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 8
98 104  Kreuziger, Roman 35  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 23
99 175  Meris, Sergio 20  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 9
100 125  Gradek, Kamil 31  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 1
101 47  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 2
102 25  Leknessund, Andreas 22  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 14
103 115  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 22
104 14  Pedrero, Antonio 29  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 15
105 173  Plebani, Nicola 19  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 19
106 41  Dombrowski, Joe 30  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 21
107 102  Kochetkov, Pavel 35  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 13
108 116  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 20
109 67  Zanoncello, Enrico 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 32'' + 00' 50'' + 23
110 34  Hollyman, Mason 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 04' 18'' + 01' 36'' - 16
111 117  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Rally Cycling 9h 04' 24'' + 01' 42'' + 4
112 165  Cortese, Jacopo 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 04' 40'' + 01' 58'' - 105
113 162  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 23  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 04' 41'' + 01' 59'' - 1
114 87  Rivi, Samuele 23  EOLO-Kometa 9h 04' 41'' + 01' 59'' + 15
115 134  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Amore e Vita 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 15'' - 48
116 191  Acco, Alessio 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 15'' - 45
117 181  Bortoluzzi, Giovanni 18  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 15'' - 39
118 133  Benedetti, Mattia 20  Amore e Vita 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 15'' - 38
119 186  Paties, Eric 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 15'' - 21
120 6  Mosca, Jacopo 28  Trek - Segafredo 9h 05' 21'' + 02' 39'' - 55
121 153  Filosi, Iuri 29  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 06' 33'' + 03' 51'' - 93
122 182  Burchio, Federico 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 08' 57'' + 06' 15'' - 73
123 37  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 97
124 167  Wright, Paul 23  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 91
125 131  Appollonio, Davide 32  Amore e Vita 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 62
126 142  Islami, Besnik 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 38
127 166  Salvietti, Niccolò 27  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 35
128 61  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 24
129 94  Ballarin, Iker 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 6
130 35  Mackellar, Alastair 19  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 4
131 123  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 1
132 147  Smarzaro, Daniel 23  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 52'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Molano, Sebastián 26  UAE Team Emirates 24 pts -
2 3  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 17 pts -7 pts + 2
3 126  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 13 pts -11 pts + 4
4 81  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 10 pts -14 pts - 2
5 82  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 9 pts -15 pts + 5
6 46  Richeze, Maximiliano 38  UAE Team Emirates 8 pts -16 pts - 3
7 156  Onesti, Emanuele 26  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7 pts -17 pts
8 64  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -19 pts + 5
9 197  Zurlo, Matteo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 5 pts -19 pts - 3
10 164  Carollo, Francesco 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 5 pts -19 pts
11 155  Guardini, Andrea 32  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4 pts -20 pts - 3
12 57  Zambelli, Samuele 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4 pts -20 pts
13 45  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates 3 pts -21 pts + 3
14 112  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Rally Cycling 3 pts -21 pts - 5
15 143  Nesi, Nicolas 24  D'Amico - UM Tools 3 pts -21 pts
16 63  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3 pts -21 pts - 11
17 21  Bardet, Romain 30  Team DSM 2 pts -22 pts - 13
18 161  Di Felice, Francesco 24  MG.Kvis - VPM 2 pts -22 pts - 6
19 33  Goldstein, Omer 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 2 pts -22 pts + 3
20 165  Cortese, Jacopo 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 2 pts -22 pts - 9
21 51  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 1 pts -23 pts + 5
22 55  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 1 pts -23 pts - 9
23 11  Valverde, Alejandro 41  Movistar Team 1 pts -23 pts - 21
24 47  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates 1 pts -23 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 193  Gandin, Stefano 25  Zalf Euromobil Fior 8 pts
2 96  Juaristi, Txomin 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 8 pts 0 pts + 12
3 112  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Rally Cycling 5 pts -3 pts - 2
4 197  Zurlo, Matteo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3 pts -5 pts - 2
5 24  Hamilton, Chris 26  Team DSM 2 pts -6 pts + 3
6 116  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 2 pts -6 pts + 19
7 165  Cortese, Jacopo 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 2 pts -6 pts - 4
8 45  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates 1 pts -7 pts - 4
9 21  Bardet, Romain 30  Team DSM 1 pts -7 pts -
10 166  Salvietti, Niccolò 27  MG.Kvis - VPM 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 9h 02' 56'' + 4
2 81  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 9h 02' 56'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 197  Zurlo, Matteo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 02' 59'' + 00' 03'' - 1
4 112  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Rally Cycling 9h 03' 00'' + 00' 04'' - 1
5 62  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 2
6 161  Di Felice, Francesco 24  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' -
7 76  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 2
8 143  Nesi, Nicolas 24  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 3
9 33  Goldstein, Omer 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 4
10 77  Serrano, Alberto 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 2
11 92  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 5
12 51  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 13
13 27  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 3
14 172  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 6
15 164  Carollo, Francesco 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 17
16 5  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 8
17 57  Zambelli, Samuele 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 19
18 196  Verza, Riccardo 24  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 4
19 174  Martinelli, Alessio 20  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' -
20 141  Bilyi, Maksym 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 7
21 183  Colombo, Raul 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 3
22 185  Garavaglia, Giacomo 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 2
23 184  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 11
24 177  Rastelli, Luca 21  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 2
25 106  Scaroni, Cristian 23  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 19
26 144  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 9
27 176  Quaranta, Samuel 19  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 6
28 75  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 11
29 52  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 1
30 22  Arensman, Thymen 21  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 3
31 163  Double, Paul 25  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' -
32 15  Rubio, Einer 23  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 21
33 84  Fortunato, Lorenzo 25  EOLO-Kometa 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 5
34 23  Brenner, Marco 19  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 11
35 53  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 16
36 195  Tolio, Alex 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 10
37 13  González, Abner 20  Movistar Team 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 12
38 42  McNulty, Brandon 23  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 18
39 44  Covi, Alessandro 23  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 38
40 72  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 3
41 4  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  Trek - Segafredo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 7
42 74  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 12
43 193  Gandin, Stefano 25  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 7
44 91  Bou, Joan 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 19
45 97  Iribar, Unai 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' -
46 192  Faresin, Edoardo 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 3
47 187  Zandri, Francesco 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 8
48 152  Dima, Emil 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' - 6
49 26  Stork, Florian 24  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 16
50 101  Cherkasov, Nikolay 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 11
51 65  Monaco, Alessandro 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 7
52 175  Meris, Sergio 20  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 10
53 47  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 6
54 25  Leknessund, Andreas 22  Team DSM 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 12
55 173  Plebani, Nicola 19  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 03' 02'' + 00' 06'' + 13
56 67  Zanoncello, Enrico 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 03' 32'' + 00' 36'' + 17
57 34  Hollyman, Mason 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 04' 18'' + 01' 22'' - 2
58 165  Cortese, Jacopo 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 04' 40'' + 01' 44'' - 54
59 162  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 23  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 04' 41'' + 01' 45'' + 5
60 87  Rivi, Samuele 23  EOLO-Kometa 9h 04' 41'' + 01' 45'' + 10
61 134  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Amore e Vita 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 01'' - 21
62 191  Acco, Alessio 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 01'' - 21
63 181  Bortoluzzi, Giovanni 18  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 01'' - 17
64 133  Benedetti, Mattia 20  Amore e Vita 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 01'' - 17
65 186  Paties, Eric 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 04' 57'' + 02' 01'' - 8
66 182  Burchio, Federico 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 9h 08' 57'' + 06' 01'' - 37
67 167  Wright, Paul 23  MG.Kvis - VPM 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 52
68 142  Islami, Besnik 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 16
69 61  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 9
70 94  Ballarin, Iker 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 3
71 35  Mackellar, Alastair 19  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 2
72 123  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 1
73 147  Smarzaro, Daniel 23  D'Amico - UM Tools 9h 09' 34'' + 06' 38'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 27h 09' 05'' -
2  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 1
3  UAE Team Emirates 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 1
4  EOLO-Kometa 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 2
5  Trek - Segafredo 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 5
6  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 3
7  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 2
8  D'Amico - UM Tools 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 6
9  Team DSM 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 3
10  Team Colpack Ballan 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 3
11  MG.Kvis - VPM 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 3
12  Movistar Team 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 6
13  Israel Start-Up Nation 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 1
14  Gazprom - RusVelo 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 3
15  Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 2
16  Euskaltel - Euskadi 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 3
17  Zalf Euromobil Fior 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 2
18  Vini Zabù KTM 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' - 1
19  Rally Cycling 27h 09' 06'' + 00' 01'' + 1
20  Amore e Vita 27h 11' 01'' + 01' 56'' - 4


© Wijnreder Media