Cagliari - Cagliari (4.8 km)

Route

 30 June 2022
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Cagliari
 Finish  Cagliari
 Distance  4.8 km  (3.0 mi)
 Speed  49.565 km/h  (30.798 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Faulkner, Kri.. (BEX) 0h 05' 45''
 Faulkner, Kri.. (BEX) 15 points
 
 Vas, Kata (SDW) 0h 06' 10''
 Trek - Segafredo 0h 17' 40''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 153  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 05' 45'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 154  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 04'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 201  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 06'' - 04'' 3 3 - -
4 6  Kopecky, Lotte 26  Team SD Worx + 00' 06'' 4 4 - -
5 205  Longo Borghini, Elisa 30  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 09'' 5 5 - -
6 126  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 39  Movistar Team Women + 00' 10'' 6 6 - -
7 202  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 10'' 7 7 - -
8 174  Markus, Riejanne 27  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 11'' 8 8 - -
9 206  Thomas, Leah 33  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 12'' 9 9 - -
10 173  Koster, Anouska 28  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 12'' 10 10 - -
11 121  Norsgaard, Emma 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 11 - - -
12 204  Hanson, Lauretta 27  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 12'' 12 - - -
13 172  Vos, Marianne 35  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 14'' 13 - - -
14 165  Labous, Juliette 23  Team DSM + 00' 16'' 14 - - -
15 53  Brausze, Franziska 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 16'' 15 - - -
16 175  Swinkels, Karlijn 23  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 18'' 16 - - -
17 91  Cavalli, Marta 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 19'' 17 - - -
18 41  Roy, Sarah 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 19'' 18 - - -
19 164  Kool, Charlotte 23  Team DSM + 00' 21'' 19 - - -
20 95  Ludwig, Cecilie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 22'' 20 - - -
21 125  Sierra, Arlenis 29  Movistar Team Women + 00' 23'' 21 - - -
22 151  Spratt, Amanda 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 23'' 22 - - -
23 113  Jong, Thalita de de 28  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 23'' 23 - - -
24 171  Kraak, Amber 27  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 23'' 24 - - -
25 211  García, Mavi 38  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 24'' 25 - - -
26 51  Fidanza, Martina 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 24'' 26 - - -
27 122  Biannic, Aude 31  Movistar Team Women + 00' 24'' 27 - - -
28 1  Cecchini, Elena 30  Team SD Worx + 00' 24'' 28 - - -
29 5  Vas, Kata 20  Team SD Worx + 00' 25'' 29 - - 1
30 226  Leth, Julie 29  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 25'' 30 - - -
31 82  Borghesi, Letizia 23  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 25'' 31 - - -
32 43  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 25'' 32 - - -
33 2  Uneken, Lonneke 22  Team SD Worx + 00' 25'' 33 - - 2
34 112  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 26'' 34 - - 3
35 93  Copponi, Clara 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 26'' 35 - - -
36 203  Dideriksen, Amalie 26  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 26'' 36 - - -
37 162  Kirchmann, Leah 32  Team DSM + 00' 26'' 37 - - -
38 156  Campbell, Teniel 24  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 26'' 38 - - -
39 45  Harvey, Mikayla 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 26'' 39 - - -
40 163  Koch, Franziska 21  Team DSM + 00' 26'' 40 - - 4
41 111  Barbieri, Rachele 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 26'' 41 - - -
42 94  Fahlin, Emilia 33  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 27'' 42 - - -
43 92  Chapman, Brodie 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 27'' 43 - - -
44 46  Amialiusik, Alena 33  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 27'' 44 - - -
45 62  Berteau, Victoire 21  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 28'' 45 - - 5
46 176  Kasper, Romy 34  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 28'' 46 - - -
47 196  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 29'' 47 - - -
48 44  Chabbey, Elise 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 30'' 48 - - -
49 136  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 00' 30'' 49 - - -
50 161  Jastrab, Megan 20  Team DSM + 00' 30'' 50 - - 6
51 115  Ton, Quinty 23  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 30'' 51 - - -
52 231  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 30'' 52 - - -
53 85  Smith, Abi 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 31'' 53 - - 7
54 224  Ludwig, Hannah 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 54 - - 8
55 215  Bertizzolo, Sofia 24  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 31'' 55 - - -
56 35  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 31'' 56 - - -
57 3  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx + 00' 31'' 57 - - 9
58 96  Muzic, Evita 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 32'' 58 - - -
59 4  Majerus, Christine 35  Team SD Worx + 00' 32'' 59 - - -
60 54  Lach, Marta 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 32'' 60 - - -
61 233  Persico, Silvia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 32'' 61 - - -
62 155  Kessler, Nina 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 33'' 62 - - -
63 235  Kumięga, Karolina 23  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 33'' 63 - - -
64 21  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink + 00' 33'' 64 - - 10
65 42  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 33'' 65 - - 11
66 214  Bastianelli, Marta 35  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 35'' 66 - - -
67 234  Consonni, Chiara 23  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 36'' 67 - - -
68 212  Magnaldi, Erica 29  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 36'' 68 - - -
69 195  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 37'' 69 - - 12
70 63  Alzini, Martina 25  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 37'' 70 - - -
71 52  Vieceli, Lara 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 38'' 71 - - -
72 55  Nilsson, Hanna 30  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 38'' 72 - - -
73 216  Trevisi, Anna 30  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 38'' 73 - - -
74 26  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink + 00' 39'' 74 - - 13
75 84  Hammes, Kathrin 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 39'' 75 - - -
76 191  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 40'' 76 - - 14
77 223  Edseth, Marte 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 77 - - -
78 86  Poidevin, Sara 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 40'' 78 - - -
79 56  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 41'' 79 - - -
80 114  Ragusa, Katia 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 41'' 80 - - -
81 83  Vallières-Mill, Magde.. 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 42'' 81 - - 15
82 13  Čilvinaitė, Inga 36  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 42'' 82 - - -
83 116  Neumanová, Tereza 23  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 42'' 83 - - -
84 192  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 43'' 84 - - -
85 16  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 43'' 85 - - 16
86 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 43'' 86 - - -
87 81  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 44'' 87 - - -
88 232  Arzuffi, Alice 27  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 44'' 88 - - -
89 104  Zontone, Asia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 45'' 89 - - 17
90 103  Eremita, Noemi 19  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 45'' 90 - - 18
91 74  Hernandez, Lina 23  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 46'' 91 - - -
92 64  Onesti, Olivia 18  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 48'' 92 - - 19
93 124  Patiño, Paula 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 48'' 93 - - -
94 194  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 48'' 94 - - 20
95 132  Gafinovitz, Rotem 30  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 00' 48'' 95 - - -
96 34  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 48'' 96 - - 21
97 15  Collinelli, Sofia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 49'' 97 - - 22
98 102  Gasparini, Alice 24  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 49'' 98 - - -
99 236  Carbonari, Anastasia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 50'' 99 - - -
100 61  Koppenburg, Clara 26  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 50'' 100 - - -
101 131  Baur, Caroline 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 00' 52'' 101 - - -
102 123  Erić, Jelena 26  Movistar Team Women + 00' 52'' 102 - - -
103 183  Pisciali, Francesca 24  Team Mendelspeck + 00' 53'' 103 - - -
104 14  Marchesini, Giulia 24  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 53'' 104 - - -
105 33  Larrarte, Eukene 23  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 54'' 105 - - -
106 181  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck + 00' 54'' 106 - - -
107 152  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 56'' 107 - - -
108 23  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink + 00' 57'' 108 - - -
109 72  Colmenares, Yeny 31  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 57'' 109 - - -
110 31  Teruel, Alba 25  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 58'' 110 - - -
111 105  Zanetti, Emanuela 22  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 58'' 111 - - 23
112 193  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 00'' 112 - - 24
113 184  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck + 01' 00'' 113 - - 25
114 101  Realini, Gaia 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 01' 00'' 114 - - 26
115 141  Mena, Milagro 29  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. + 01' 01'' 115 - - -
116 225  Lutro, Amalie 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 01'' 116 - - 27
117 135  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle 24  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 01' 02'' 117 - - -
118 186  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck + 01' 03'' 118 - - 28
119 222  Barnes, Hannah 29  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 119 - - -
120 133  Seitz, Aline 25  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 01' 04'' 120 - - -
121 32  González, Lucía 31  Bizkaia - Durango + 01' 05'' 121 - - -
122 12  Baroni, Francesca 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 01' 06'' 122 - - -
123 75  Herrera, Estefania 28  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 01' 07'' 123 - - -
124 106  Rossato, Beatrice 25  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 01' 07'' 124 - - -
125 36  Rodríguez, Sofía 22  Bizkaia - Durango + 01' 08'' 125 - - -
126 134  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 01' 08'' 126 - - 29
127 73  Ducuara, Tatiana 26  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 01' 11'' 127 - - -
128 221  Olausson, Wilma 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 128 - - 30
129 76  Meneses, Jessenia 27  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 01' 15'' 129 - - -
130 185  Missiaggia, Alessia 23  Team Mendelspeck + 01' 20'' 130 - - -
131 143  Barbieri, Sofia 24  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. + 01' 20'' 131 - - -
132 182  Canvelli, Vania 24  Team Mendelspeck + 01' 22'' 132 - - -
133 71  Castaño, Elizabeth 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 01' 29'' 133 - - 31
134 146  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 24  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. + 01' 34'' 134 - - -
135 22  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  BePink + 01' 37'' 135 - - 32
136 145  Ivaniuk, Maryna 31  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. + 01' 42'' 136 - - -
137 142  Potokina, Anna 35  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. + 01' 52'' 137 - - -
138 24  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink + 01' 52'' 138 - - 33
139 144  Barbieri, Isotta 27  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. + 01' 55'' 139 - - -
140 66  Levenez, Sandra 42  Cofidis Women Team + 02' 28'' 140 - - -
141 25  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink + 02' 59'' 141 - - 34
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek - Segafredo 0h 17' 40'' 15 1
3 201  Balsamo, Elisa 24 0h 05' 51''
5 205  Longo Borghini, Elisa 30 0h 05' 54''
7 202  Brand, Lucinda 32 0h 05' 55''
2  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 17' 42'' 25 2
1 153  Faulkner, Kristen 29 0h 05' 45''
2 154  Baker, Georgia 27 0h 05' 49''
22 151  Spratt, Amanda 34 0h 06' 08''
3  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 17' 52'' 31 3
8 174  Markus, Riejanne 27 0h 05' 56''
10 173  Koster, Anouska 28 0h 05' 57''
13 172  Vos, Marianne 35 0h 05' 59''
4  Movistar Team Women 0h 18' 00'' 38 4
6 126  Vleuten, Annemiek van 39 0h 05' 55''
11 121  Norsgaard, Emma 22 0h 05' 57''
21 125  Sierra, Arlenis 29 0h 06' 08''
5  Team SD Worx 0h 18' 10'' 61 5
4 6  Kopecky, Lotte 26 0h 05' 51''
28 1  Cecchini, Elena 30 0h 06' 09''
29 5  Vas, Kata 20 0h 06' 10''
6  Team DSM 0h 18' 18'' 70 6
14 165  Labous, Juliette 23 0h 06' 01''
19 164  Kool, Charlotte 23 0h 06' 06''
37 162  Kirchmann, Leah 32 0h 06' 11''
7  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 0h 18' 22'' 72 7
17 91  Cavalli, Marta 24 0h 06' 04''
20 95  Ludwig, Cecilie 26 0h 06' 07''
35 93  Copponi, Clara 23 0h 06' 11''
8  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 25'' 89 8
18 41  Roy, Sarah 36 0h 06' 04''
32 43  Paladin, Soraya 29 0h 06' 10''
39 45  Harvey, Mikayla 23 0h 06' 11''
9  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 0h 18' 27'' 101 9
15 53  Brausze, Franziska 23 0h 06' 01''
26 51  Fidanza, Martina 22 0h 06' 09''
60 54  Lach, Marta 25 0h 06' 17''
10  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 18' 30'' 98 10
23 113  Jong, Thalita de 28 0h 06' 08''
34 112  Jaskulska, Marta 22 0h 06' 11''
41 111  Barbieri, Rachele 25 0h 06' 11''
11  UAE Team ADQ 0h 18' 45'' 146 11
25 211  García, Mavi 38 0h 06' 09''
55 215  Bertizzolo, Sofia 24 0h 06' 16''
66 214  Bastianelli, Marta 35 0h 06' 20''
12  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 18' 50'' 159 12
31 82  Borghesi, Letizia 23 0h 06' 10''
53 85  Smith, Abi 20 0h 06' 16''
75 84  Hammes, Kathrin 33 0h 06' 24''
13  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 18' 50'' 176 13
52 231  Baril, Olivia 24 0h 06' 15''
61 233  Persico, Silvia 24 0h 06' 17''
63 235  Kumięga, Karolina 23 0h 06' 18''
14  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 18' 51'' 161 14
30 226  Leth, Julie 29 0h 06' 10''
54 224  Ludwig, Hannah 22 0h 06' 16''
77 223  Edseth, Marte 23 0h 06' 25''
15  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 19' 01'' 192 15
47 196  Vigilia, Alessia 22 0h 06' 14''
69 195  Tonetti, Cristina 19 0h 06' 22''
76 191  Bariani, Giorgia 21 0h 06' 25''
16  Cofidis Women Team 0h 19' 08'' 207 16
45 62  Berteau, Victoire 21 0h 06' 13''
70 63  Alzini, Martina 25 0h 06' 22''
92 64  Onesti, Olivia 18 0h 06' 33''
17  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 0h 19' 23'' 253 17
82 13  Čilvinaitė, Inga 36 0h 06' 27''
85 16  Sernissi, Gemma 22 0h 06' 28''
86 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 33 0h 06' 28''
18  BePink 0h 19' 24'' 246 18
64 21  Zanardi, Silvia 22 0h 06' 18''
74 26  Vitillo, Matilde 21 0h 06' 24''
108 23  Quagliotto, Nadia 25 0h 06' 42''
19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Is.. 0h 19' 25'' 245 19
49 136  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42 0h 06' 15''
95 132  Gafinovitz, Rotem 30 0h 06' 33''
101 131  Baur, Caroline 28 0h 06' 37''
20  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 19' 28'' 257 20
56 35  Schweikart, Aileen 26 0h 06' 16''
96 34  Soto, Catalina 21 0h 06' 33''
105 33  Larrarte, Eukene 23 0h 06' 39''
21  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 0h 19' 34'' 277 21
89 104  Zontone, Asia 20 0h 06' 30''
90 103  Eremita, Noemi 19 0h 06' 30''
98 102  Gasparini, Alice 24 0h 06' 34''
22  Team Mendelspeck 0h 20' 02'' 322 22
103 183  Pisciali, Francesca 24 0h 06' 38''
106 181  Gatscher, Eva 25 0h 06' 39''
113 184  Oro, Angela 20 0h 06' 45''
23  Colombia Tierra de Atletas -.. 0h 20' 05'' 323 23
91 74  Hernandez, Lina 23 0h 06' 31''
109 72  Colmenares, Yeny 31 0h 06' 42''
123 75  Herrera, Estefania 28 0h 06' 52''
24  Servetto - Makhymo - Beltram.. 0h 21' 10'' 380 24
115 141  Mena, Milagro 29 0h 06' 46''
131 143  Barbieri, Sofia 24 0h 07' 05''
134 146  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 24 0h 07' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 153  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 05' 45''
2 154  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 05' 49'' + 00' 04''
3 201  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo 0h 05' 51'' + 00' 06''
4 6  Kopecky, Lotte 26  Team SD Worx 0h 05' 51'' + 00' 06''
5 205  Longo Borghini, Elisa 30  Trek - Segafredo 0h 05' 54'' + 00' 09''
6 126  Vleuten, Annemiek van 39  Movistar Team Women 0h 05' 55'' + 00' 10''
7 202  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 0h 05' 55'' + 00' 10''
8 174  Markus, Riejanne 27  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 05' 56'' + 00' 11''
9 206  Thomas, Leah 33  Trek - Segafredo 0h 05' 57'' + 00' 12''
10 173  Koster, Anouska 28  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 05' 57'' + 00' 12''
11 121  Norsgaard, Emma 22  Movistar Team Women 0h 05' 57'' + 00' 12''
12 204  Hanson, Lauretta 27  Trek - Segafredo 0h 05' 57'' + 00' 12''
13 172  Vos, Marianne 35  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 05' 59'' + 00' 14''
14 165  Labous, Juliette 23  Team DSM 0h 06' 01'' + 00' 16''
15 53  Brausze, Franziska 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 0h 06' 01'' + 00' 16''
16 175  Swinkels, Karlijn 23  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 06' 03'' + 00' 18''
17 91  Cavalli, Marta 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 06' 04'' + 00' 19''
18 41  Roy, Sarah 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 04'' + 00' 19''
19 164  Kool, Charlotte 23  Team DSM 0h 06' 06'' + 00' 21''
20 95  Ludwig, Cecilie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 06' 07'' + 00' 22''
21 125  Sierra, Arlenis 29  Movistar Team Women 0h 06' 08'' + 00' 23''
22 151  Spratt, Amanda 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 06' 08'' + 00' 23''
23 113  Jong, Thalita de 28  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 08'' + 00' 23''
24 171  Kraak, Amber 27  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 06' 08'' + 00' 23''
25 211  García, Mavi 38  UAE Team ADQ 0h 06' 09'' + 00' 24''
26 51  Fidanza, Martina 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 0h 06' 09'' + 00' 24''
27 122  Biannic, Aude 31  Movistar Team Women 0h 06' 09'' + 00' 24''
28 1  Cecchini, Elena 30  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 09'' + 00' 24''
29 5  Vas, Kata 20  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 10'' + 00' 25''
30 226  Leth, Julie 29  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 10'' + 00' 25''
31 82  Borghesi, Letizia 23  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 10'' + 00' 25''
32 43  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 10'' + 00' 25''
33 2  Uneken, Lonneke 22  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 10'' + 00' 25''
34 112  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
35 93  Copponi, Clara 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
36 203  Dideriksen, Amalie 26  Trek - Segafredo 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
37 162  Kirchmann, Leah 32  Team DSM 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
38 156  Campbell, Teniel 24  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
39 45  Harvey, Mikayla 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
40 163  Koch, Franziska 21  Team DSM 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
41 111  Barbieri, Rachele 25  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 26''
42 94  Fahlin, Emilia 33  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 06' 12'' + 00' 27''
43 92  Chapman, Brodie 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 06' 12'' + 00' 27''
44 46  Amialiusik, Alena 33  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 12'' + 00' 27''
45 62  Berteau, Victoire 21  Cofidis Women Team 0h 06' 13'' + 00' 28''
46 176  Kasper, Romy 34  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 06' 13'' + 00' 28''
47 196  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 14'' + 00' 29''
48 44  Chabbey, Elise 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 30''
49 136  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 30''
50 161  Jastrab, Megan 20  Team DSM 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 30''
51 115  Ton, Quinty 23  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 30''
52 231  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 30''
53 85  Smith, Abi 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 31''
54 224  Ludwig, Hannah 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 31''
55 215  Bertizzolo, Sofia 24  UAE Team ADQ 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 31''
56 35  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 31''
57 3  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 31''
58 96  Muzic, Evita 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 06' 17'' + 00' 32''
59 4  Majerus, Christine 35  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 17'' + 00' 32''
60 54  Lach, Marta 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 0h 06' 17'' + 00' 32''
61 233  Persico, Silvia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 06' 17'' + 00' 32''
62 155  Kessler, Nina 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 06' 18'' + 00' 33''
63 235  Kumięga, Karolina 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 06' 18'' + 00' 33''
64 21  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 0h 06' 18'' + 00' 33''
65 42  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 18'' + 00' 33''
66 214  Bastianelli, Marta 35  UAE Team ADQ 0h 06' 20'' + 00' 35''
67 234  Consonni, Chiara 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 06' 21'' + 00' 36''
68 212  Magnaldi, Erica 29  UAE Team ADQ 0h 06' 21'' + 00' 36''
69 195  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 22'' + 00' 37''
70 63  Alzini, Martina 25  Cofidis Women Team 0h 06' 22'' + 00' 37''
71 52  Vieceli, Lara 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 0h 06' 23'' + 00' 38''
72 55  Nilsson, Hanna 30  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 0h 06' 23'' + 00' 38''
73 216  Trevisi, Anna 30  UAE Team ADQ 0h 06' 23'' + 00' 38''
74 26  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 39''
75 84  Hammes, Kathrin 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 39''
76 191  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 25'' + 00' 40''
77 223  Edseth, Marte 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 25'' + 00' 40''
78 86  Poidevin, Sara 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 25'' + 00' 40''
79 56  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 0h 06' 26'' + 00' 41''
80 114  Ragusa, Katia 25  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 26'' + 00' 41''
81 83  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 27'' + 00' 42''
82 13  Čilvinaitė, Inga 36  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 27'' + 00' 42''
83 116  Neumanová, Tereza 23  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 27'' + 00' 42''
84 192  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 28'' + 00' 43''
85 16  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 28'' + 00' 43''
86 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 28'' + 00' 43''
87 81  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 29'' + 00' 44''
88 232  Arzuffi, Alice 27  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 06' 29'' + 00' 44''
89 104  Zontone, Asia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 30'' + 00' 45''
90 103  Eremita, Noemi 19  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 30'' + 00' 45''
91 74  Hernandez, Lina 23  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 06' 31'' + 00' 46''
92 64  Onesti, Olivia 18  Cofidis Women Team 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 48''
93 124  Patiño, Paula 25  Movistar Team Women 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 48''
94 194  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 48''
95 132  Gafinovitz, Rotem 30  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 48''
96 34  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 48''
97 15  Collinelli, Sofia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 49''
98 102  Gasparini, Alice 24  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 49''
99 236  Carbonari, Anastasia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 06' 35'' + 00' 50''
100 61  Koppenburg, Clara 26  Cofidis Women Team 0h 06' 35'' + 00' 50''
101 131  Baur, Caroline 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 37'' + 00' 52''
102 123  Erić, Jelena 26  Movistar Team Women 0h 06' 37'' + 00' 52''
103 183  Pisciali, Francesca 24  Team Mendelspeck 0h 06' 38'' + 00' 53''
104 14  Marchesini, Giulia 24  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 38'' + 00' 53''
105 33  Larrarte, Eukene 23  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 39'' + 00' 54''
106 181  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck 0h 06' 39'' + 00' 54''
107 152  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 06' 41'' + 00' 56''
108 23  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 57''
109 72  Colmenares, Yeny 31  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 57''
110 31  Teruel, Alba 25  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 43'' + 00' 58''
111 105  Zanetti, Emanuela 22  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 43'' + 00' 58''
112 193  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 45'' + 01' 00''
113 184  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck 0h 06' 45'' + 01' 00''
114 101  Realini, Gaia 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 45'' + 01' 00''
115 141  Mena, Milagro 29  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. 0h 06' 46'' + 01' 01''
116 225  Lutro, Amalie 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 46'' + 01' 01''
117 135  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle 24  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 47'' + 01' 02''
118 186  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck 0h 06' 48'' + 01' 03''
119 222  Barnes, Hannah 29  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 49'' + 01' 04''
120 133  Seitz, Aline 25  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 49'' + 01' 04''
121 32  González, Lucía 31  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 50'' + 01' 05''
122 12  Baroni, Francesca 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 51'' + 01' 06''
123 75  Herrera, Estefania 28  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 06' 52'' + 01' 07''
124 106  Rossato, Beatrice 25  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 52'' + 01' 07''
125 36  Rodríguez, Sofía 22  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 53'' + 01' 08''
126 134  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 53'' + 01' 08''
127 73  Ducuara, Tatiana 26  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 06' 56'' + 01' 11''
128 221  Olausson, Wilma 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 56'' + 01' 11''
129 76  Meneses, Jessenia 27  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 07' 00'' + 01' 15''
130 185  Missiaggia, Alessia 23  Team Mendelspeck 0h 07' 05'' + 01' 20''
131 143  Barbieri, Sofia 24  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. 0h 07' 05'' + 01' 20''
132 182  Canvelli, Vania 24  Team Mendelspeck 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 22''
133 71  Castaño, Elizabeth 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 07' 14'' + 01' 29''
134 146  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 24  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. 0h 07' 19'' + 01' 34''
135 22  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  BePink 0h 07' 22'' + 01' 37''
136 145  Ivaniuk, Maryna 31  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. 0h 07' 27'' + 01' 42''
137 142  Potokina, Anna 35  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. 0h 07' 37'' + 01' 52''
138 24  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 0h 07' 37'' + 01' 52''
139 144  Barbieri, Isotta 27  Servetto - Makhymo - Bel.. 0h 07' 40'' + 01' 55''
140 66  Levenez, Sandra 42  Cofidis Women Team 0h 08' 13'' + 02' 28''
141 25  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 0h 08' 44'' + 02' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 153  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 15 pts
2 154  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12 pts -3 pts
3 201  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo 10 pts -5 pts
4 6  Kopecky, Lotte 26  Team SD Worx 8 pts -7 pts
5 205  Longo Borghini, Elisa 30  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -9 pts
6 126  Vleuten, Annemiek van 39  Movistar Team Women 5 pts -10 pts
7 202  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 4 pts -11 pts
8 174  Markus, Riejanne 27  Jumbo - Visma Women 3 pts -12 pts
9 206  Thomas, Leah 33  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -13 pts
10 173  Koster, Anouska 28  Jumbo - Visma Women 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Vas, Kata 20  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 10''
2 2  Uneken, Lonneke 22  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 10'' + 00' 00''
3 112  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 01''
4 163  Koch, Franziska 21  Team DSM 0h 06' 11'' + 00' 01''
5 62  Berteau, Victoire 21  Cofidis Women Team 0h 06' 13'' + 00' 03''
6 161  Jastrab, Megan 20  Team DSM 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 05''
7 85  Smith, Abi 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 06''
8 224  Ludwig, Hannah 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 06''
9 3  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx 0h 06' 16'' + 00' 06''
10 21  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 0h 06' 18'' + 00' 08''
11 42  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 06' 18'' + 00' 08''
12 195  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 22'' + 00' 12''
13 26  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 14''
14 191  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 25'' + 00' 15''
15 83  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 06' 27'' + 00' 17''
16 16  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 28'' + 00' 18''
17 104  Zontone, Asia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 30'' + 00' 20''
18 103  Eremita, Noemi 19  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 30'' + 00' 20''
19 64  Onesti, Olivia 18  Cofidis Women Team 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 23''
20 194  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 23''
21 34  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 23''
22 15  Collinelli, Sofia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 24''
23 105  Zanetti, Emanuela 22  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 43'' + 00' 33''
24 193  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 06' 45'' + 00' 35''
25 184  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck 0h 06' 45'' + 00' 35''
26 101  Realini, Gaia 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 06' 45'' + 00' 35''
27 225  Lutro, Amalie 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 46'' + 00' 36''
28 186  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck 0h 06' 48'' + 00' 38''
29 134  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 0h 06' 53'' + 00' 43''
30 221  Olausson, Wilma 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 46''
31 71  Castaño, Elizabeth 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 07' 14'' + 01' 04''
32 22  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  BePink 0h 07' 22'' + 01' 12''
33 24  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 0h 07' 37'' + 01' 27''
34 25  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 0h 08' 44'' + 02' 34''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trek - Segafredo 0h 17' 40''
2  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0h 17' 42'' + 00' 02''
3  Jumbo - Visma Women 0h 17' 52'' + 00' 12''
4  Movistar Team Women 0h 18' 00'' + 00' 20''
5  Team SD Worx 0h 18' 10'' + 00' 30''
6  Team DSM 0h 18' 18'' + 00' 38''
7  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 0h 18' 22'' + 00' 42''
8  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 45''
9  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team 0h 18' 27'' + 00' 47''
10  Liv Racing Xstra 0h 18' 30'' + 00' 50''
11  UAE Team ADQ 0h 18' 45'' + 01' 05''
12  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 0h 18' 50'' + 01' 10''
13  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 18' 50'' + 01' 10''
14  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 18' 51'' + 01' 11''
15  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 21''
16  Cofidis Women Team 0h 19' 08'' + 01' 28''
17  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 0h 19' 23'' + 01' 43''
18  BePink 0h 19' 24'' + 01' 44''
19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Israel - Premier Tech 0h 19' 25'' + 01' 45''
20  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 19' 28'' + 01' 48''
21  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 54''
22  Team Mendelspeck 0h 20' 02'' + 02' 22''
23  Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano 0h 20' 05'' + 02' 25''
24  Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 0h 21' 10'' + 03' 30''


© Wijnreder Media