Sarnico - Bergamo (114.7 km)

Route

 6 July 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Sarnico
 Finish  Bergamo
 Distance  114.7 km  (71.3 mi)
 Speed  38.555 km/h  (23.957 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MOV) 14h 50' 05''
 Vos, Marianne (JVW) 52 points
 Chabbey, Elise (CSR) 40 points
 Fisher-Black,.. (SDW) 14h 55' 33''
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquit.. 44h 42' 13''

Results

#  Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
1  Vos, Marianne  JVW
 One-day specialist 148 44.3 25
2  Kopecky, Lotte  SDW
 One-day specialist 209 62.6 22
3  Persico, Silvia  VAL
 One-day specialist 44 13.2 20
4  Faulkner, Kristen  BEX
 One-day specialist 157 47.0 18
5  Spratt, Amanda  BEX
 One-day specialist 162 48.5 16
6  Vleuten, Annemiek van van  MOV
 One-day specialist 307 91.9 15
7  Cavalli, Marta  FDJ
 One-day specialist 253 75.7 14
8  García, Mavi  UAD
 One-day specialist 104 31.1 13
9  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 167 50.0 12
10  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ
 One-day specialist 154 46.1 11
11  Fisher-Black, Niamh  SDW
 Puncheur 170 50.9 15*
12  Bertizzolo, Sofia  UAD
 One-day specialist 13 3.9 9
13  Barbieri, Rachele  LIV
 Sprinter 134 40.1 8
14  Labous, Juliette  DSM
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 130 38.9 7
15  Marturano, Greta  TOP
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 6
16  Koppenburg, Clara  COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 152 45.5 5
17  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
 Puncheur 41 12.3 4
18  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  TIB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 144 43.1 3
19  Amialiusik, Alena  CSR
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 2
20  Muzic, Evita  FDJ
 Puncheur 36 10.8 5*
21  Brand, Lucinda  TFS
 One-day specialist 134 40.1 -
22  Paladin, Soraya  CSR
 One-day specialist 183 54.8 -
23  Realini, Gaia  SBT
 Climber 54 16.2 3*
24  Zanardi, Silvia  BPK
 Sprinter 68 20.4 2*
25  Sierra, Arlenis  MOV
 One-day specialist 21 6.3 -
26  Magnaldi, Erica  UAD
 One-day specialist 77 23.1 -
27  Nilsson, Hanna  WNT
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
28  Bradbury, Neve  CSR
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 2.1 1*
29  Koster, Anouska  JVW
 Puncheur 43 12.9 -
30  Vigilia, Alessia  TOP
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 -
31  Leleivyte, Rasa  VAI
 One-day specialist 13 3.9 -
32  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine  TIB
 Puncheur - - -
33  Stiasny, Petra  CGS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
34  Baur, Caroline  CGS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
35  Kumięga, Karolina  VAL
 Sprinter - - -
36  Lach, Marta  WNT
 Puncheur 47 14.1 -
37  Onesti, Olivia  COF
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 -
38  Edseth, Marte  UXT
 Rider - - -
39  Patiño, Paula  MOV
 Puncheur 57 17.1 -
40  Schweikart, Aileen  BDU
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
41  Vitillo, Matilde  BPK
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
42  Ragusa, Katia  LIV
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 -
43  Hernandez, Lina  CTF
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
44  Thomas, Leah  TFS
 Time-trialist 32 9.6 -
45  Erić, Jelena  MOV
 Sprinter 10 3.0 -
46  Kasper, Romy  JVW
 One-day specialist 5 1.5 -
47  Norsgaard, Emma  MOV
 One-day specialist 125 37.4 -
48  Alzini, Martina  COF
 Sprinter 9 2.7 -
49  Soto, Catalina  BDU
 Puncheur 4 1.2 -
50  Hájková, Markéta  BPK
 Rider - - -
51  Oro, Angela  MDS
 Rider 1 0.3 -
52  Koch, Franziska  DSM
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
53  Meneses, Jessenia  CTF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 -
54  Canvelli, Vania  MDS
 Puncheur 4 1.2 -
55  Čilvinaitė, Inga  VAI
 Puncheur 2 0.6 -
56  Cecchini, Elena  SDW
 One-day specialist 17 5.1 -
57  Consonni, Chiara  VAL
 One-day specialist 75 22.5 -
58  Ducuara, Tatiana  CTF
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
59  Leth, Julie  UXT
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 -
60  Vas, Kata  SDW
 One-day specialist 121 36.2 -
61  González, Lucía  BDU
 Sprinter 4 1.2 -
62  Balsamo, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 216 64.7 -
63  Brufani, Letizia  BPK
 Rider - - -
64  Marchesini, Giulia  VAI
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
65  Rossato, Beatrice  SBT
 Puncheur - - -
66  Levenez, Sandra  COF
 One-day specialist - - -
67  Quagliotto, Nadia  BPK
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
68  Gafinovitz, Rotem  CGS
 Time-trialist - - -
69  Lutro, Amalie  UXT
 Sprinter - - -
70  Berteau, Victoire  COF
 One-day specialist 6 1.8 -
71  Gatscher, Eva  MDS
 Rider - - -
72  Ton, Quinty  LIV
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 2.4 -
73  Majerus, Christine  SDW
 One-day specialist 33 9.9 -
74  Arzuffi, Alice  VAL
 Puncheur 16 4.8 -
75  Vettorello, Giorgia  BPK
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
76  Gasparini, Alice  SBT
 Time-trialist 9 2.7 -
77  Kool, Charlotte  DSM
 Sprinter 86 25.7 -
78  Carbonari, Anastasia  VAL
 Sprinter 9 2.7 -
79  Hammes, Kathrin  TIB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.2 -
80  Bastianelli, Marta  UAD
 One-day specialist 56 16.8 -
81  Fidanza, Martina  WNT
 One-day specialist 25 7.5 -
82  Palazzi, Alice  TOP
 Rider - - -
83  Sernissi, Gemma  VAI
 Rider - - -
84  Baroni, Francesca  VAI
 One-day specialist 6 1.8 -
85  Teutenberg, Lin  WNT
 Sprinter 14 4.2 -
86  Chapman, Brodie  FDJ
 One-day specialist 81 24.3 -
87  Roy, Sarah  CSR
 One-day specialist 50 15.0 -
88  Harvey, Mikayla  CSR
 Puncheur 44 13.2 -
89  Barnes, Hannah  UXT
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
90  Williams, Georgia  BEX
 Time-trialist 19 5.7 -
91  Poidevin, Sara  TIB
 Climber 20 6.0 -
92  Trevisi, Anna  UAD
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
93  Jastrab, Megan  DSM
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
94  Smith, Abi  TIB
 Time-trialist 13 3.9 -
95  Pisciali, Francesca  MDS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
96  Jong, Thalita de de  LIV
 One-day specialist 39 11.7 -
97  Neumanová, Tereza  LIV
 Sprinter 12 3.6 -
98  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle  CGS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
99  Tonetti, Cristina  TOP
 Rider 1 0.3 -
100  Bariani, Giorgia  TOP
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
101  Fahlin, Emilia  FDJ
 One-day specialist 12 3.6 -
102  Rodríguez, Sofía  BDU
 Puncheur 5 1.5 -
103  Larrarte, Eukene  BDU
 Puncheur - - -
104  Biannic, Aude  MOV
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 -
105  Kessler, Nina  BEX
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
106  Baker, Georgia  BEX
 Sprinter 20 6.0 -
107  Monticolo, Iris  TOP
 Rider - - -
108  Swinkels, Karlijn  JVW
 One-day specialist 19 5.7 -
109  Kraak, Amber  JVW
 Time-trialist 4 1.2 -
110  Jaskulska, Marta  LIV
 Time-trialist 7 2.1 -
111  Copponi, Clara  FDJ
 Sprinter 26 7.8 -
112  Campbell, Teniel  BEX
 Sprinter 11 3.3 -
113  Seitz, Aline  CGS
 Puncheur - - -
114  Mena, Milagro  SER
 Puncheur - - -
115  Dideriksen, Amalie  TFS
 One-day specialist 23 6.9 -
116  Eremita, Noemi  SBT
 Rider 1 0.3 -
117  Collinelli, Sofia  VAI
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
118  Zanetti, Emanuela  SBT
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
119  Teruel, Alba  BDU
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 -
120  Kirchmann, Leah  DSM
 One-day specialist 18 5.4 -
121  Borghesi, Letizia  TIB
 One-day specialist 68 20.4 -
122  Vieceli, Lara  WNT
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
123  Herrera, Estefania  CTF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 0.9 -
124  Barbieri, Sofia  SER
 Rider 1 0.3 -
125  Missiaggia, Alessia  MDS
 Rider - - -
126  Pozzobon, Beatrice  MDS
 Rider - - -
127  Hanson, Lauretta  TFS
 Sprinter 7 2.1 -
DNF  Brausze, Franziska  WNT
 Time-trialist 5 1.5 -
DNF  Castaño, Elizabeth  CTF
 Puncheur 5 1.5 -
DNF  Zabelinskaya, Olga  CGS
 One-day specialist 8 2.4 -
DNF  Ivaniuk, Maryna  SER
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
DNS  Markus, Riejanne  JVW
 Time-trialist 17 5.1 -
Km   Sprint #  Rider Team Stars × % Pts
93.0   Carobbio degi Angeli 1  Cavalli, Marta  FDJ
253 75.7 8
2  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
41 12.3 6
3  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  TIB
144 43.1 4
Km   Climb #  Rider Team Stars × % Pts
16.1   Pantaleone (3C) 1  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
41 12.3 8
2  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ
154 46.1 6
3  Persico, Silvia  VAL
44 13.2 4
4  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
167 50.0 2
5  Labous, Juliette  DSM
130 38.9 1
33.8   Pantaleone (3C) 1  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
41 12.3 8
2  Muzic, Evita  FDJ
36 10.8 6
3  García, Mavi  UAD
104 31.1 4
4  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
167 50.0 2
5  Amialiusik, Alena  CSR
16 4.8 1
51.5   Pantaleone (3C) 1  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
41 12.3 8
2  Amialiusik, Alena  CSR
16 4.8 6
3  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
167 50.0 4
4  Stiasny, Petra  CGS
1 0.3 2
5  Fisher-Black, Niamh  SDW
170 50.9 1
69.2   Pantaleone (3C) 1  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
41 12.3 8
2  Faulkner, Kristen  BEX
157 47.0 6
3  Muzic, Evita  FDJ
36 10.8 4
4  Brand, Lucinda  TFS
134 40.1 2
5  García, Mavi  UAD
104 31.1 1
86.9   Pantaleone (3C) 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van  MOV
307 91.9 8
2  Faulkner, Kristen  BEX
157 47.0 6
3  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
41 12.3 4
4  Vos, Marianne  JVW
148 44.3 2
5  Labous, Juliette  DSM
130 38.9 1
#  Team  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
1  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futur.. (FDJ)   66 19.8 5
2  UAE Team ADQ (UAD)   1 0.3 4
3  Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   - - 3
4  Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   148 44.3 2
5  Team SD Worx (SDW)   63 18.9 1
6  Movistar Team Women (MOV)   45 13.5 -
7  Jumbo - Visma Women (JVW)   5 1.5 -
8  Cofidis Women Team (COF)   1 0.3 -
9  Valcar - Travel & Service (VAL)   - - -
10  Team BikeExchange - Jayco (BEX)   2 0.6 -
11  BePink (BPK)   - - -
12  EF Education - Tibco - SVB (TIB)   - - -
13  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - -
14  Liv Racing Xstra (LIV)   - - -
15  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Israel.. (CGS)   - - -
16  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   - - -
17  Team DSM (DSM)   2 0.6 -
18  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria (SBT)   - - -
19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - -
20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)   - - -
21  Bizkaia - Durango (BDU)   - - -
22  Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW .. (CTF)   - - -
23  Team Mendelspeck (MDS)   - - -
#  Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van  MOV
 One-day specialist 307 91.9 10
2  García, Mavi  UAD
 One-day specialist 104 31.1 8
3  Cavalli, Marta  FDJ
 One-day specialist 253 75.7 6
4  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 167 50.0 4
5  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ
 One-day specialist 154 46.1 2
6  Spratt, Amanda  BEX
 One-day specialist 162 48.5 -
7  Persico, Silvia  VAL
 One-day specialist 44 13.2 -
8  Fisher-Black, Niamh  SDW
 Puncheur 170 50.9 -
9  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
 Puncheur 41 12.3 -
10  Muzic, Evita  FDJ
 Puncheur 36 10.8 -
11  Magnaldi, Erica  UAD
 One-day specialist 77 23.1 -
12  Paladin, Soraya  CSR
 One-day specialist 183 54.8 -
13  Amialiusik, Alena  CSR
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 -
14  Koster, Anouska  JVW
 Puncheur 43 12.9 -
15  Bradbury, Neve  CSR
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 2.1 -
16  Koppenburg, Clara  COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 152 45.5 -
17  Erić, Jelena  MOV
 Sprinter 10 3.0 -
18  Vos, Marianne  JVW
 One-day specialist 148 44.3 -
19  Kopecky, Lotte  SDW
 One-day specialist 209 62.6 -
20  Nilsson, Hanna  WNT
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
21  Brand, Lucinda  TFS
 One-day specialist 134 40.1 -
22  Labous, Juliette  DSM
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 130 38.9 -
23  Barbieri, Rachele  LIV
 Sprinter 134 40.1 -
24  Sierra, Arlenis  MOV
 One-day specialist 21 6.3 -
25  Zanardi, Silvia  BPK
 Sprinter 68 20.4 -
26  Balsamo, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 216 64.7 -
27  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  TIB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 144 43.1 -
28  Vigilia, Alessia  TOP
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 -
29  Kasper, Romy  JVW
 One-day specialist 5 1.5 -
30  Kumięga, Karolina  VAL
 Sprinter - - -
31  Leleivyte, Rasa  VAI
 One-day specialist 13 3.9 -
32  Patiño, Paula  MOV
 Puncheur 57 17.1 -
33  Vas, Kata  SDW
 One-day specialist 121 36.2 -
34  Schweikart, Aileen  BDU
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
35  Vitillo, Matilde  BPK
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
36  Realini, Gaia  SBT
 Climber 54 16.2 -
37  Ton, Quinty  LIV
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 2.4 -
38  Edseth, Marte  UXT
 Rider - - -
39  Ducuara, Tatiana  CTF
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
40  Rossato, Beatrice  SBT
 Puncheur - - -
41  Harvey, Mikayla  CSR
 Puncheur 44 13.2 -
42  Faulkner, Kristen  BEX
 One-day specialist 157 47.0 -
43  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle  CGS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
44  Levenez, Sandra  COF
 One-day specialist - - -
45  Thomas, Leah  TFS
 Time-trialist 32 9.6 -
46  Alzini, Martina  COF
 Sprinter 9 2.7 -
47  Hernandez, Lina  CTF
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
48  Consonni, Chiara  VAL
 One-day specialist 75 22.5 -
49  Soto, Catalina  BDU
 Puncheur 4 1.2 -
50  Onesti, Olivia  COF
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 -
51  Hammes, Kathrin  TIB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.2 -
52  Tonetti, Cristina  TOP
 Rider 1 0.3 -
53  Majerus, Christine  SDW
 One-day specialist 33 9.9 -
54  Stiasny, Petra  CGS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
55  Chapman, Brodie  FDJ
 One-day specialist 81 24.3 -
56  Jong, Thalita de  LIV
 One-day specialist 39 11.7 -
57  Gatscher, Eva  MDS
 Rider - - -
58  Neumanová, Tereza  LIV
 Sprinter 12 3.6 -
59  Sernissi, Gemma  VAI
 Rider - - -
60  Canvelli, Vania  MDS
 Puncheur 4 1.2 -
61  Marchesini, Giulia  VAI
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
62  Brufani, Letizia  BPK
 Rider - - -
63  González, Lucía  BDU
 Sprinter 4 1.2 -
64  Trevisi, Anna  UAD
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
65  Palazzi, Alice  TOP
 Rider - - -
66  Bertizzolo, Sofia  UAD
 One-day specialist 13 3.9 -
67  Marturano, Greta  TOP
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 -
68  Kessler, Nina  BEX
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
69  Ragusa, Katia  LIV
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 -
70  Lach, Marta  WNT
 Puncheur 47 14.1 -
71  Hájková, Markéta  BPK
 Rider - - -
72  Baur, Caroline  CGS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
73  Berteau, Victoire  COF
 One-day specialist 6 1.8 -
74  Arzuffi, Alice  VAL
 Puncheur 16 4.8 -
75  Bastianelli, Marta  UAD
 One-day specialist 56 16.8 -
76  Quagliotto, Nadia  BPK
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
77  Cecchini, Elena  SDW
 One-day specialist 17 5.1 -
78  Roy, Sarah  CSR
 One-day specialist 50 15.0 -
79  Čilvinaitė, Inga  VAI
 Puncheur 2 0.6 -
80  Gafinovitz, Rotem  CGS
 Time-trialist - - -
81  Teutenberg, Lin  WNT
 Sprinter 14 4.2 -
82  Oro, Angela  MDS
 Rider 1 0.3 -
83  Vettorello, Giorgia  BPK
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
84  Mena, Milagro  SER
 Puncheur - - -
85  Williams, Georgia  BEX
 Time-trialist 19 5.7 -
86  Rodríguez, Sofía  BDU
 Puncheur 5 1.5 -
87  Carbonari, Anastasia  VAL
 Sprinter 9 2.7 -
88  Collinelli, Sofia  VAI
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
89  Monticolo, Iris  TOP
 Rider - - -
90  Borghesi, Letizia  TIB
 One-day specialist 68 20.4 -
91  Bariani, Giorgia  TOP
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
92  Larrarte, Eukene  BDU
 Puncheur - - -
93  Jaskulska, Marta  LIV
 Time-trialist 7 2.1 -
94  Pisciali, Francesca  MDS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
95  Kraak, Amber  JVW
 Time-trialist 4 1.2 -
96  Meneses, Jessenia  CTF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 -
97  Campbell, Teniel  BEX
 Sprinter 11 3.3 -
98  Seitz, Aline  CGS
 Puncheur - - -
99  Norsgaard, Emma  MOV
 One-day specialist 125 37.4 -
100  Kool, Charlotte  DSM
 Sprinter 86 25.7 -
101  Koch, Franziska  DSM
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
102  Leth, Julie  UXT
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 -
103  Fidanza, Martina  WNT
 One-day specialist 25 7.5 -
104  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine  TIB
 Puncheur - - -
105  Gasparini, Alice  SBT
 Time-trialist 9 2.7 -
106  Kirchmann, Leah  DSM
 One-day specialist 18 5.4 -
107  Lutro, Amalie  UXT
 Sprinter - - -
108  Jastrab, Megan  DSM
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
109  Baroni, Francesca  VAI
 One-day specialist 6 1.8 -
110  Poidevin, Sara  TIB
 Climber 20 6.0 -
111  Smith, Abi  TIB
 Time-trialist 13 3.9 -
112  Baker, Georgia  BEX
 Sprinter 20 6.0 -
113  Biannic, Aude  MOV
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 -
114  Swinkels, Karlijn  JVW
 One-day specialist 19 5.7 -
115  Fahlin, Emilia  FDJ
 One-day specialist 12 3.6 -
116  Pozzobon, Beatrice  MDS
 Rider - - -
117  Missiaggia, Alessia  MDS
 Rider - - -
118  Copponi, Clara  FDJ
 Sprinter 26 7.8 -
119  Barnes, Hannah  UXT
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
120  Zanetti, Emanuela  SBT
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
121  Dideriksen, Amalie  TFS
 One-day specialist 23 6.9 -
122  Eremita, Noemi  SBT
 Rider 1 0.3 -
123  Vieceli, Lara  WNT
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
124  Teruel, Alba  BDU
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 -
125  Herrera, Estefania  CTF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 0.9 -
126  Barbieri, Sofia  SER
 Rider 1 0.3 -
127  Hanson, Lauretta  TFS
 Sprinter 7 2.1 -
#  Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
1  Vos, Marianne  JVW
 One-day specialist 148 44.3 5
2  Balsamo, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 216 64.7 4
3  Kool, Charlotte  DSM
 Sprinter 86 25.7 3
4  Kopecky, Lotte  SDW
 One-day specialist 209 62.6 2
5  Vleuten, Annemiek van  MOV
 One-day specialist 307 91.9 1
6  Faulkner, Kristen  BEX
 One-day specialist 157 47.0 -
7  Persico, Silvia  VAL
 One-day specialist 44 13.2 -
8  Baker, Georgia  BEX
 Sprinter 20 6.0 -
9  Barbieri, Rachele  LIV
 Sprinter 134 40.1 -
10  García, Mavi  UAD
 One-day specialist 104 31.1 -
11  Consonni, Chiara  VAL
 One-day specialist 75 22.5 -
12  Cavalli, Marta  FDJ
 One-day specialist 253 75.7 -
13  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 167 50.0 -
14  Spratt, Amanda  BEX
 One-day specialist 162 48.5 -
15  Bastianelli, Marta  UAD
 One-day specialist 56 16.8 -
16  Bertizzolo, Sofia  UAD
 One-day specialist 13 3.9 -
17  Sierra, Arlenis  MOV
 One-day specialist 21 6.3 -
18  Zanardi, Silvia  BPK
 Sprinter 68 20.4 -
19  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
 Puncheur 41 12.3 -
20  Brand, Lucinda  TFS
 One-day specialist 134 40.1 -
21  Norsgaard, Emma  MOV
 One-day specialist 125 37.4 -
22  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ
 One-day specialist 154 46.1 -
23  Magnaldi, Erica  UAD
 One-day specialist 77 23.1 -
24  Copponi, Clara  FDJ
 Sprinter 26 7.8 -
25  Thomas, Leah  TFS
 Time-trialist 32 9.6 -
26  Teutenberg, Lin  WNT
 Sprinter 14 4.2 -
27  Zanetti, Emanuela  SBT
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
28  Fisher-Black, Niamh  SDW
 Puncheur 170 50.9 -
29  Koster, Anouska  JVW
 Puncheur 43 12.9 -
#  Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
1  Chabbey, Elise  CSR
 Puncheur 41 12.3 5
2  García, Mavi  UAD
 One-day specialist 104 31.1 4
3  Vleuten, Annemiek van  MOV
 One-day specialist 307 91.9 3
4  Muzic, Evita  FDJ
 Puncheur 36 10.8 2
5  Faulkner, Kristen  BEX
 One-day specialist 157 47.0 1
6  Longo Borghini, Elisa  TFS
 One-day specialist 167 50.0 -
7  Cavalli, Marta  FDJ
 One-day specialist 253 75.7 -
8  Amialiusik, Alena  CSR
 One-day specialist 16 4.8 -
9  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ
 One-day specialist 154 46.1 -
10  Spratt, Amanda  BEX
 One-day specialist 162 48.5 -
11  Persico, Silvia  VAL
 One-day specialist 44 13.2 -
12  Magnaldi, Erica  UAD
 One-day specialist 77 23.1 -
13  Bradbury, Neve  CSR
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 2.1 -
14  Vos, Marianne  JVW
 One-day specialist 148 44.3 -
15  Brand, Lucinda  TFS
 One-day specialist 134 40.1 -
16  Stiasny, Petra  CGS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
17  Kessler, Nina  BEX
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
18  Labous, Juliette  DSM
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 130 38.9 -
19  Fisher-Black, Niamh  SDW
 Puncheur 170 50.9 -
#  Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
#  Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
1  Fisher-Black, Niamh  SDW
 Puncheur 170 50.9 3
2  Bradbury, Neve  CSR
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 2.1 2
3  Zanardi, Silvia  BPK
 Sprinter 68 20.4 1
4  Vas, Kata  SDW
 One-day specialist 121 36.2 -
5  Vitillo, Matilde  BPK
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
6  Realini, Gaia  SBT
 Climber 54 16.2 -
7  Soto, Catalina  BDU
 Puncheur 4 1.2 -
8  Onesti, Olivia  COF
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 -
9  Tonetti, Cristina  TOP
 Rider 1 0.3 -
10  Stiasny, Petra  CGS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
11  Sernissi, Gemma  VAI
 Rider - - -
12  Brufani, Letizia  BPK
 Rider - - -
13  Palazzi, Alice  TOP
 Rider - - -
14  Hájková, Markéta  BPK
 Rider - - -
15  Berteau, Victoire  COF
 One-day specialist 6 1.8 -
16  Oro, Angela  MDS
 Rider 1 0.3 -
17  Vettorello, Giorgia  BPK
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
18  Collinelli, Sofia  VAI
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
19  Monticolo, Iris  TOP
 Rider - - -
20  Bariani, Giorgia  TOP
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
21  Jaskulska, Marta  LIV
 Time-trialist 7 2.1 -
22  Koch, Franziska  DSM
 One-day specialist 9 2.7 -
23  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine  TIB
 Puncheur - - -
24  Lutro, Amalie  UXT
 Sprinter - - -
25  Jastrab, Megan  DSM
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
26  Smith, Abi  TIB
 Time-trialist 13 3.9 -
27  Pozzobon, Beatrice  MDS
 Rider - - -
28  Zanetti, Emanuela  SBT
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
29  Eremita, Noemi  SBT
 Rider 1 0.3 -
#  Team  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
1  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futur.. (FDJ)   66 19.8 5
2  Movistar Team Women (MOV)   45 13.5 4
3  Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   - - 3
4  UAE Team ADQ (UAD)   1 0.3 2
5  Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   148 44.3 1
6  Team SD Worx (SDW)   63 18.9 -
7  Jumbo - Visma Women (JVW)   5 1.5 -
8  Valcar - Travel & Service (VAL)   - - -
9  Team BikeExchange - Jayco (BEX)   2 0.6 -
10  Cofidis Women Team (COF)   1 0.3 -
11  Liv Racing Xstra (LIV)   - - -
12  BePink (BPK)   - - -
13  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - -
14  EF Education - Tibco - SVB (TIB)   - - -
15  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - -
16  Bizkaia - Durango (BDU)   - - -
17  Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW .. (CTF)   - - -
18  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Israel.. (CGS)   - - -
19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   - - -
20  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria (SBT)   - - -
21  Team Mendelspeck (MDS)   - - -
22  Team DSM (DSM)   2 0.6 -
23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)   - - -


© Wijnreder Media