Verbania - Verbania (15.5 km)

Route

 6 July 2018
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Verbania
 Finish  Verbania
 Distance  15.5 km  (9.6 mi)
 Speed  50.498 km/h  (31.378 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Dijk, Ellen van (SUN) 0h 18' 25''
 
 
 Lippert, Liane (SUN) 0h 18' 25''
 Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''

Results

#  Team Time Speed  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' 1
171  Brand, Lucinda 29 + 00' 00''
172  Dijk, Ellen van 31
175  Lippert, Liane 20
174  Labous, Juliette 19
176  Soek, Julia 27
173  Kirchmann, Leah 28
177  Winder, Ruth 24
2  Mitchelton-Scott 2
145  Roy, Sarah 32
144  Elvin, Gracie 29
141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35
142  Spratt, Amanda 30
146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28
143  Kennedy, Lucy 29
147  Allen, Jessica 25
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3
3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30
2  Blaak, Chantal 28
4  Guarnier, Megan 33
5  Pieters, Amy 27
1  Majerus, Christine 31
7  Schneider, Skylar 19
6  Plichta, Anna 26
4  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 4
81  Lepistö, Lotta 29
82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32
83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22
85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30
86  Koppenburg, Clara 22
87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27
84  Jørgensen, Emma 18
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 5
72  Barnes, Hannah 25
71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23
73  Amialiusik, Alena 29
74  Cecchini, Elena 26
77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30
75  Barnes, Alice 22
76  Ryan, Alexis 23
6  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 6
222  Stultiens, Sabrina 24
226  Koster, Anouska 24
225  Vos, Marianne 31
221  Rowe, Dani 27
223  Markus, Riejanne 23
227  Rooijakkers, Paulien 25
224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21
7  Wiggle High5 7
231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26
237  Yonamine, Eri 27
232  Wild, Kirsten 35
234  Ritter, Martina 35
235  Cordon, Audrey 28
233  Fahlin, Emilia 29
236  Cure, Amy 25
8  Movistar Team Women 8
133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34
132  García, Mavi 34
135  Merino, Eider 23
134  Llamas, Lorena 30
136  Neylan, Rachel 36
131  Biannic, Aude 27
137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26
9  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9
125  Kitchen, Lauren 27
126  Slik, Rozanne 27
121  Gillow, Shara 30
124  Fournier, Roxane 26
127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30
123  Duval, Eugénie 25
122  Bravard, Charlotte 26
10  Trek-Drops 10
201  Wiles, Tayler 28
204  Holden, Elizabeth 20
203  Buurman, Eva 23
205  Parkinson, Mae 20
202  Hammes, Kathrin 29
207  Payton, Hannah 24
206  Christian, Anna 22
11  Valcar PBM 12
214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25
216  Consonni, Chiara 19
215  Muccioli, Dalia 25
211  Paladin, Asja 23
217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24
212  Persico, Silvia 20
213  Pollicini, Silvia 19
12  BePink 11
41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33
45  Ragusa, Katia 21
44  Pattaro, Francesca 23
43  Magnaldi, Erica 25
46  Sperotto, Maria 21
42  Steigenga, Nicole 20
47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35
13  Alé Cipollini 13
13  Hosking, Chloe 27
15  Santesteban, Ane 27
14  Knetemann, Roxane 31
16  Paladin, Soraya 25
11  Bastianelli, Marta 31
17  Vekemans, Anisha 26
14  Team Virtu Cycling 14
181  Guarischi, Barbara 27
183  Schweizer, Doris 28
185  Hansen, Louise 23
186  Penton, Sara 29
182  Koster, Claudia 26
184  Aalerud, Katrine 23
15  Astana Women's Team 15
33  Rodriguez, Carolina 24
32  Moreno, Liliana 25
35  Alzini, Martina 21
37  Beggin, Sofia 20
31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20
36  Vieceli, Lara 24
34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29
16  Cylance Pro Cycling 16
104  Ratto, Rossella 24
106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34
102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28
101  Stephens, Lauren 31
103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24
105  Erić, Jelena 22
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 17
111  Fidanza, Arianna 23
116  Silvestri, Debora 20
114  Gasparini, Alice 20
113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23
117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22
112  Fidanza, Martina 18
115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19
18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 18
166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24
161  Potokina, Anna 31
162  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28
167  Bessone, Marion 29
165  Parra, Jessica 22
163  Casasola, Sara 18
164  Pillon, Sara 21
19  BTC City Ljubljana 19
64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29
61  Batagelj, Polona 29
66  Pintar, Urša 32
63  Žigart, Urška 21
67  Boogaard, Maaike 19
62  Bujak, Eugenia 29
65  Iakovenko, Anastasiia 23
20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 20
95  Franchi, Elena 21
92  Cipriani, Carmela 21
94  De Iuliis, Manuela 27
93  Salton, Marzia 20
91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39
96  Magnetto, Daniela 22
97  Cilenti, Sofia 23
21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 21
193  Leonardi, Elena 22
196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21
197  Rossato, Beatrice 21
195  Pisciali, Francesca 20
194  Perini, Chiara 20
191  Canvelli, Vania 20
192  Tomasi, Laura 19
22  SC Michela Fanini 22
154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26
156  Shekel, Olha 24
152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42
155  Király, Mónika 34
153  Ceoloni, Anna 26
157  Marturano, Greta 20
151  Balducci, Francesca 22
23  Aromitalia Vaiano 23
25  Laizane, Lija 25
21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29
27  Nesti, Nicole 20
24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20
23  Bulleri, Alessia 24
26  Marchesini, Giulia 20
22  Balducci, Michela 23
24  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi Murias 24
52  Christmas, Dani 30
54  Gonzalez, Lucia 27
53  Martinez, Cristina 22
51  Arzuffi, Alice 23
56  Colborne, Henrietta 20
57  Lopez, Enara 21
55  Alonso, Sandra 19
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''
2 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
3 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
4 176  Soek, Julia 27  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
5 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
6 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
7 177  Winder, Ruth 24  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
8 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
9 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
10 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
11 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
12 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
13 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
14 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
15 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
16 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
17 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
18 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
19 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
20 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
21 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
22 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
23 73  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
24 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
25 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
26 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
27 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 55'' + 00' 30''
28 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
29 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
30 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
31 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
32 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
33 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
35 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
36 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
37 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
38 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
39 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
40 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
41 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
42 136  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
43 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
44 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
45 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
46 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
47 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
48 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
49 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
50 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
51 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
52 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
53 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
54 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
55 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
56 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
57 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
58 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
59 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
60 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
61 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
62 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
63 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
64 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
65 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
66 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
67 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
68 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
69 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
70 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
71 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
72 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
73 183  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
74 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
75 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
76 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
77 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
78 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 0h 19' 59'' + 01' 34''
79 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 0h 20' 01'' + 01' 36''
80 33  Rodriguez, Carolina 24  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
81 32  Moreno, Liliana 25  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
82 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
83 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
84 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
85 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
86 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
87 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
88 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
89 227  Rooijakkers, Paulien 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
90 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
91 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
92 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
93 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
94 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 20' 19'' + 01' 54''
95 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 23'' + 01' 58''
96 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
97 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
98 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
99 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
100 162  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
101 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
102 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
103 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
104 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
105 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
106 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
107 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
108 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
109 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
110 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
111 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
112 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
113 94  De Iuliis, Manuela 27  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
114 93  Salton, Marzia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
115 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
116 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 0h 20' 34'' + 02' 09''
117 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 35'' + 02' 10''
118 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 35'' + 02' 10''
119 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 20' 36'' + 02' 11''
120 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
121 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
122 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
123 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
124 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
125 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
126 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
127 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
128 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
129 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
130 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
131 143  Kennedy, Lucy 29  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 20' 39'' + 02' 14''
132 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 20' 39'' + 02' 14''
133 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
134 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
135 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
136 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
137 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
138 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
139 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
140 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
141 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
142 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
143 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
144 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 20' 55'' + 02' 30''
145 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 0h 21' 01'' + 02' 36''
146 67  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
147 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
148 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
149 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
150 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
151 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 21' 34'' + 03' 09''
152 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
153 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
154 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
155 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 0h 21' 40'' + 03' 15''
156 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 46'' + 03' 21''
157 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 48'' + 03' 23''
158 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini 0h 21' 50'' + 03' 25''
159 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 56'' + 03' 31''
160 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 22' 01'' + 03' 36''
161 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 0h 22' 08'' + 03' 43''
162 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 22' 21'' + 03' 56''
163 65  Iakovenko, Anastasiia 23  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 23' 41'' + 05' 16''
164 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 0h 25' 13'' + 06' 48''
165 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 0h 25' 18'' + 06' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''
2 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
3 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
4 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
5 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
6 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
7 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
8 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
9 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
10 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 0h 20' 01'' + 01' 36''
11 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
12 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
13 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
14 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
15 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
16 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
17 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
18 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
19 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
20 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
21 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
22 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
23 93  Salton, Marzia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
24 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 35'' + 02' 10''
25 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
26 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
27 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
28 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
29 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
30 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
31 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
32 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
33 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
34 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 20' 55'' + 02' 30''
35 67  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
36 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
37 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
38 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
39 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
40 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 46'' + 03' 21''
41 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 48'' + 03' 23''
42 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 56'' + 03' 31''
43 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 22' 01'' + 03' 36''
44 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 22' 21'' + 03' 56''
45 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 0h 25' 13'' + 06' 48''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''
2  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
4  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
6  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
7  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
8  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
9  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
10  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
11  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
12  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
13  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
14  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
15  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
16  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
19  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
22  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
23  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
24  Bizkaia-Durango-Euskadi Murias 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''


© Wijnreder Media