Verbania - Verbania (15.5 km)

Route

 6 July 2018
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Verbania
 Finish  Verbania
 Distance  15.5 km  (9.6 mi)
 Speed  50.498 km/h  (31.378 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Dijk, Ellen van (SUN) 0h 18' 25''
 
 
 Lippert, Liane (SUN) 0h 18' 25''
 Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''

Results

#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' 1
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''
2 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
3 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
4 176  Soek, Julia 27  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
5 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
6 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
7 177  Winder, Ruth 24  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
8 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
9 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
10 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
11 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
12 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
13 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
14 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
15 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
16 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
17 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
18 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
19 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
20 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
21 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
22 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
23 73  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
24 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
25 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
26 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
27 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 55'' + 00' 30''
28 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
29 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
30 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
31 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
32 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
33 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
35 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
36 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
37 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
38 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
39 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
40 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
41 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
42 136  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
43 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
44 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
45 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
46 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
47 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
48 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
49 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
50 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
51 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
52 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
53 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
54 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
55 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
56 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
57 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
58 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
59 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
60 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
61 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
62 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
63 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
64 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
65 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
66 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
67 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
68 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
69 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
70 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
71 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
72 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
73 183  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
74 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
75 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
76 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
77 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
78 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 0h 19' 59'' + 01' 34''
79 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 0h 20' 01'' + 01' 36''
80 33  Rodriguez, Carolina 24  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
81 32  Moreno, Blanca 25  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
82 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
83 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
84 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
85 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
86 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
87 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
88 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
89 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
90 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
91 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
92 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
93 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
94 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 20' 19'' + 01' 54''
95 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 23'' + 01' 58''
96 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
97 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
98 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
99 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
100 162  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
101 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
102 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
103 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
104 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
105 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
106 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
107 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
108 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
109 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
110 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
111 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
112 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
113 94  De Iuliis, Manuela 27  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
114 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
115 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
116 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 0h 20' 34'' + 02' 09''
117 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 35'' + 02' 10''
118 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 35'' + 02' 10''
119 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 20' 36'' + 02' 11''
120 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
121 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
122 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
123 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
124 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
125 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
126 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
127 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
128 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
129 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
130 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
131 143  Kennedy, Lucy 29  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 20' 39'' + 02' 14''
132 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 20' 39'' + 02' 14''
133 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
134 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
135 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
136 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
137 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
138 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
139 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
140 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
141 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
142 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
143 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
144 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 20' 55'' + 02' 30''
145 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 0h 21' 01'' + 02' 36''
146 67  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
147 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
148 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
149 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
150 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
151 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 21' 34'' + 03' 09''
152 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
153 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
154 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
155 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 0h 21' 40'' + 03' 15''
156 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 46'' + 03' 21''
157 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 48'' + 03' 23''
158 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini 0h 21' 50'' + 03' 25''
159 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 56'' + 03' 31''
160 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 22' 01'' + 03' 36''
161 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 0h 22' 08'' + 03' 43''
162 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 22' 21'' + 03' 56''
163 65  Iakovenko, Anastasiia 23  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 23' 41'' + 05' 16''
164 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 0h 25' 13'' + 06' 48''
165 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 0h 25' 18'' + 06' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''
2 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25'' + 00' 00''
3 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
4 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
5 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
6 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
7 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
8 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
9 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
10 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 0h 20' 01'' + 01' 36''
11 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
12 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
13 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
14 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
15 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
16 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
17 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
18 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
19 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
20 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
21 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
22 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
23 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
24 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 35'' + 02' 10''
25 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
26 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
27 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
28 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
29 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
30 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
31 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
32 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
33 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''
34 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 20' 55'' + 02' 30''
35 67  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
36 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 21' 12'' + 02' 47''
37 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
38 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 18'' + 02' 53''
39 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 21' 36'' + 03' 11''
40 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 46'' + 03' 21''
41 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 21' 48'' + 03' 23''
42 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 0h 21' 56'' + 03' 31''
43 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 22' 01'' + 03' 36''
44 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 0h 22' 21'' + 03' 56''
45 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 0h 25' 13'' + 06' 48''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 0h 18' 25''
2  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 18' 26'' + 00' 01''
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 18' 37'' + 00' 12''
4  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 22''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 51'' + 00' 26''
6  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 35''
7  Wiggle High5 0h 19' 04'' + 00' 39''
8  Movistar Team Women 0h 19' 36'' + 01' 11''
9  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 0h 19' 38'' + 01' 13''
10  Trek-Drops 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 18''
11  BePink 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
12  Valcar PBM 0h 19' 44'' + 01' 19''
13  Alé Cipollini 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 27''
14  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 19' 57'' + 01' 32''
15  Astana Women's Team 0h 20' 03'' + 01' 38''
16  Cylance Pro Cycling 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 39''
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 0h 20' 07'' + 01' 42''
18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 00''
19  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 20' 32'' + 02' 07''
21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 20' 37'' + 02' 12''
22  SC Michela Fanini 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 13''
23  Aromitalia Vaiano 0h 20' 47'' + 02' 22''
24  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 0h 20' 48'' + 02' 23''


© Wijnreder Media