Omegna - Omegna (117.7 km)

Route

 10 July 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Omegna
 Finish  Omegna
 Distance  117.7 km  (73.1 mi)
 Speed  38.995 km/h  (24.230 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Winder, Ruth (SUN) 12h 39' 36''
 Wild, Kirsten (WHT) 31 points
 Longo Borghin.. (WHT) 14 points
 Bertizzolo, S.. (ASA) 12h 42' 42''
 Team Sunweb 37h 25' 01''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 3h 01' 06'' 1 6 - -
2 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 01'' 12 9 - -
3 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 01'' 19 13 - -
4 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 26 3 - -
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 13 15 9 -
6 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 + 01' 17'' 11 17 1 -
7 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM + 01' 17'' 14 18 - -
8 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 17'' 4 16 2 -
9 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini + 01' 17'' 20 20 - -
10 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 17'' 46 24 - 4
11 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb + 01' 17'' 3 23 - -
12 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 01' 17'' 7 12 - -
13 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 35  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 17'' 5 - 8 -
14 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 01' 17'' 15 - - 1
15 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 17'' 30 - - -
16 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 16 - - -
17 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 01' 17'' 9 - 5 -
18 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 01' 17'' 8 - 7 -
19 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women + 01' 17'' 35 - - -
20 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 32 - - -
21 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 01' 17'' 24 - - -
22 172  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 01' 17'' 6 - - -
23 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 01' 17'' 21 - - -
24 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 17'' 34 - - -
25 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 01' 17'' 2 8 - -
26 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 17'' 10 - 3 -
27 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 17'' 38 - - -
28 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 53 - - -
29 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 17'' 23 - - -
30 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 17'' 54 - - -
31 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 36 - 6 -
32 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 17'' 29 - - -
33 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 01' 17'' 49 - - -
34 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink + 01' 17'' 25 - - -
35 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 01' 17'' 18 - - -
36 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 01' 17'' 17 - - -
37 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 01' 17'' 88 - - 13
38 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 01' 17'' 22 - - -
39 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 17'' 89 - - 14
40 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini + 01' 17'' 96 - - -
41 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini + 01' 17'' 27 - - -
42 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 17'' 47 - - -
43 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 01' 17'' 41 - - -
44 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 51'' 28 10 - -
45 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 51'' 31 - - -
46 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 03' 51'' 64 - - 10
47 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 51'' 40 - - -
48 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03' 51'' 52 - - -
49 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 03' 51'' 58 - - 7
50 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 51'' 50 - - -
51 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 03' 51'' 62 - - 8
52 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 51'' 59 - - -
53 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 03' 51'' 43 - - 3
54 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 51'' 33 7 - -
55 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 03' 51'' 93 - - -
56 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano + 03' 51'' 55 - - -
57 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops + 03' 51'' 99 - - 16
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 + 03' 51'' 42 - - -
59 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 03' 51'' 39 - - -
60 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb + 03' 51'' 37 - - 2
61 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 51'' 66 - - -
62 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 03' 51'' 51 - - -
63 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 03' 51'' 57 - - -
64 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 03' 51'' 48 - - 5
65 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03' 51'' 63 - - 9
66 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM + 03' 51'' 44 - 10 -
67 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM + 03' 51'' 92 - - 15
68 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 51'' 60 - - -
69 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini + 03' 51'' 61 - - -
70 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team + 03' 51'' 106 - - -
71 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 51'' 56 - - 6
72 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink + 03' 51'' 45 - - -
73 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 41'' 108 - - -
74 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 08' 41'' 105 - - -
75 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 08' 41'' 130 - - -
76 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 41'' 102 - - -
77 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 + 08' 41'' 70 - - -
78 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 08' 41'' 109 - - 19
79 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 08' 41'' 113 - - -
80 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 41'' 84 - - -
81 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 08' 41'' 67 - - -
82 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 08' 41'' 65 - - 11
83 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 08' 41'' 107 - - 18
84 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 41'' 68 14 - -
85 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 41'' 85 - - -
86 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 08' 41'' 104 - - -
87 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini + 08' 41'' 77 4 - -
88 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini + 08' 41'' 117 - - -
89 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 08' 41'' 74 - - -
90 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 08' 41'' 72 21 - -
91 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 41'' 121 - - 24
92 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink + 08' 41'' 110 - - 20
93 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 08' 41'' 73 - - -
94 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 41'' 79 - - 12
95 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling + 08' 41'' 69 5 - -
96 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 08' 41'' 123 - - 25
97 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 41'' 71 - - -
98 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini + 08' 41'' 81 - - -
99 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 08' 41'' 112 - - -
100 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 10' 10'' 90 - - -
101 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10' 10'' 111 - - 21
102 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 10' 10'' 78 - - -
103 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 12' 41'' 91 - - -
104 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 12' 41'' 124 - - 26
105 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM + 12' 41'' 80 19 - -
106 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini + 12' 41'' 125 - - 27
107 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 12' 41'' 82 25 - -
108 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 12' 41'' 127 - - 29
109 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 12' 41'' 119 - - -
110 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 + 12' 41'' 76 1 - -
111 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 12' 41'' 126 - - 28
112 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 12' 41'' 75 - - -
113 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini + 12' 41'' 103 - - -
114 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink + 14' 14'' 140 - - 36
115 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 + 14' 14'' 142 - - -
116 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano + 14' 14'' 116 - - -
117 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 14' 14'' 145 - - 38
118 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM + 14' 14'' 114 - - 22
119 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 14' 14'' 87 11 - -
120 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 14' 14'' 131 - - -
121 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 14' 14'' 129 - - -
122 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott + 14' 14'' 86 2 - -
123 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 14' 14'' 100 - - -
124 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink + 14' 14'' 144 - - -
125 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 14' 14'' 147 - - 39
126 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 14' 14'' 134 - - 31
127 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14' 14'' 120 - - 23
128 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 14' 14'' 137 - - 33
129 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano + 14' 14'' 94 - - -
130 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 14' 14'' 98 - - -
131 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 14' 14'' 128 - - 30
132 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott + 14' 14'' 83 - - -
133 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 14' 14'' 122 - - -
134 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink + 14' 14'' 118 - - -
135 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 14' 14'' 95 - 4 -
136 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling + 14' 14'' 115 - - -
137 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 17' 55'' 132 - - -
138 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 17' 55'' 138 - - 34
139 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team + 17' 55'' 141 - - 37
140 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 17' 55'' 97 - - -
141 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17' 55'' 149 - - -
142 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 17' 55'' 148 - - 40
143 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 17' 55'' 135 - - -
144 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini + 17' 55'' 133 - - -
145 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 17' 55'' 136 - - 32
146 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM + 20' 10'' 101 22 - 17
147 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini + 20' 10'' 143 - - -
148 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling + 24' 33'' 146 - - -
149 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling + 24' 33'' 139 - - 35
150 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 24' 33'' 150 - - -
151 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini + 35' 48'' 152 - - 41
152 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 39' 28'' 151 - - -
DNF 94  De Iuliis, Manuela 27  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas..
DNF 162  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 183  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling
DNS 73  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
2.0   Miasino 1 51  Arzuffi, Alice  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3 pts -
2 201  Wiles, Tayler  Trek-Drops 2 pts -
3 177  Winder, Ruth  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0    (2C) 1 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Wiggle High5 5 pts -
3 142  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
4 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -
5 4  Guarnier, Megan  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 9h 05' 52'' 34 1
1 177  Winder, Ruth 25 3h 01' 06''
11 171  Brand, Lucinda 29 3h 02' 23''
22 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31 3h 02' 23''
2  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 9h 05' 53'' 59 3
3 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23 3h 01' 07''
27 52  Christmas, Dani 30 3h 02' 23''
29 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 3h 02' 23''
3  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 9h 07' 09'' 47 2
12 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29 3h 02' 23''
17 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 3h 02' 23''
18 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 3h 02' 23''
4  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 07' 09'' 48 9
4 225  Vos, Marianne 31 3h 02' 23''
16 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25 3h 02' 23''
28 223  Markus, Riejanne 23 3h 02' 23''
5  Movistar Team Women 9h 07' 09'' 75 8
19 132  García, Mavi 34 3h 02' 23''
23 135  Merino, Eider 23 3h 02' 23''
33 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 3h 02' 23''
6  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 07' 09'' 96 5
15 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29 3h 02' 23''
39 63  Žigart, Urška 21 3h 02' 23''
42 66  Pintar, Urša 32 3h 02' 23''
7  Trek-Drops 9h 08' 27'' 95 7
2 201  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 01' 07''
36 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 02' 23''
57 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20 3h 04' 57''
8  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 09' 43'' 80 4
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33 3h 02' 23''
31 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30 3h 02' 23''
44 5  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 04' 57''
9  Valcar PBM 9h 09' 43'' 108 6
7 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25 3h 02' 23''
35 211  Paladin, Asja 23 3h 02' 23''
66 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25 3h 04' 57''
10  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 09' 43'' 108 11
26 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 3h 02' 23''
30 72  Barnes, Hannah 25 3h 02' 23''
52 74  Cecchini, Elena 26 3h 04' 57''
11  SC Michela Fanini 9h 09' 43'' 150 13
40 155  Király, Mónika 34 3h 02' 23''
41 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 3h 02' 23''
69 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26 3h 04' 57''
12  Wiggle High5 9h 12' 17'' 123 10
6 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26 3h 02' 23''
58 237  Yonamine, Eri 27 3h 04' 57''
59 234  Ritter, Martina 35 3h 04' 57''
13  BePink 9h 12' 17'' 152 12
34 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25 3h 02' 23''
46 45  Ragusa, Katia 21 3h 04' 57''
72 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33 3h 04' 57''
14  Alé Cipollini 9h 14' 33'' 117 15
9 16  Paladin, Soraya 25 3h 02' 23''
21 15  Santesteban, Ane 27 3h 02' 23''
87 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31 3h 09' 47''
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 17' 07'' 158 16
24 121  Gillow, Shara 30 3h 02' 23''
61 123  Duval, Eugénie 25 3h 04' 57''
73 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27 3h 09' 47''
16  Astana Women's Team 9h 17' 07'' 159 21
14 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20 3h 02' 23''
70 32  Moreno, Blanca 26 3h 04' 57''
75 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 3h 09' 47''
17  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 17' 07'' 172 17
10 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21 3h 02' 23''
71 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21 3h 04' 57''
91 191  Canvelli, Vania 20 3h 09' 47''
18  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 18' 33'' 130 14
8 142  Spratt, Amanda 30 3h 02' 23''
13 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35 3h 02' 23''
109 147  Allen, Jessica 25 3h 13' 47''
19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 9h 19' 41'' 187 22
53 114  Gasparini, Alice 20 3h 04' 57''
55 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23 3h 04' 57''
79 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23 3h 09' 47''
20  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 21' 07'' 186 18
32 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23 3h 02' 23''
47 186  Penton, Sara 29 3h 04' 57''
107 182  Koster, Claudia 26 3h 13' 47''
21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 9h 22' 40'' 205 24
37 95  Franchi, Elena 21 3h 02' 23''
51 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21 3h 04' 57''
117 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21 3h 15' 20''
22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 9h 23' 26'' 232 20
43 161  Potokina, Anna 31 3h 02' 23''
89 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 3h 09' 47''
100 167  Bessone, Marion 29 3h 11' 16''
23  Cylance Pro Cycling 9h 27' 30'' 250 19
20 104  Ratto, Rossella 24 3h 02' 23''
95 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34 3h 09' 47''
135 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24 3h 15' 20''
24  Aromitalia Vaiano 9h 30' 04'' 255 23
56 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29 3h 04' 57''
83 27  Nesti, Nicole 20 3h 09' 47''
116 22  Balducci, Michela 23 3h 15' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 12h 39' 36'' + 2
2 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 12h 40' 54'' + 01' 18'' - 1
3 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 12h 41' 00'' + 01' 24'' - 1
4 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 41' 05'' + 01' 29'' -
5 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 41' 05'' + 01' 29'' -
6 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 12h 41' 11'' + 01' 35'' + 1
7 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 41' 18'' + 01' 42'' + 2
8 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 41' 26'' + 01' 50'' + 5
9 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 41' 26'' + 01' 50'' + 5
10 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 41' 37'' + 02' 01'' + 8
11 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 12h 41' 43'' + 02' 07'' + 8
12 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 12h 41' 59'' + 02' 23'' + 29
13 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 42' 12'' + 02' 36'' + 8
14 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 12h 42' 19'' + 02' 43'' + 9
15 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 12h 42' 42'' + 03' 06'' + 14
16 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12h 42' 51'' + 03' 15'' + 16
17 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 12h 43' 01'' + 03' 25'' + 18
18 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 12h 43' 02'' + 03' 26'' + 18
19 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12h 43' 05'' + 03' 29'' + 48
20 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 12h 43' 24'' + 03' 48'' + 22
21 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 12h 43' 29'' + 03' 53'' + 23
22 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 12h 43' 29'' + 03' 53'' + 23
23 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12h 43' 34'' + 03' 58'' + 23
24 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 12h 43' 34'' + 03' 58'' + 23
25 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 12h 43' 37'' + 04' 01'' + 24
26 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12h 43' 41'' + 04' 05'' + 25
27 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 12h 43' 45'' + 04' 09'' + 25
28 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 43' 46'' + 04' 10'' - 20
29 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 43' 50'' + 04' 14'' + 24
30 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 43' 51'' + 04' 15'' + 24
31 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 43' 57'' + 04' 21'' - 20
32 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 12h 43' 57'' + 04' 21'' + 23
33 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 44' 00'' + 04' 24'' - 21
34 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 44' 00'' + 04' 24'' + 24
35 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 12h 44' 05'' + 04' 29'' + 26
36 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 44' 05'' + 04' 29'' + 27
37 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 12h 44' 06'' + 04' 30'' - 21
38 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12h 44' 28'' + 04' 52'' + 28
39 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 12h 44' 56'' + 05' 20'' - 14
40 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 45' 12'' + 05' 36'' - 12
41 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 12h 45' 18'' + 05' 42'' + 35
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 12h 45' 20'' + 05' 44'' - 12
43 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 45' 27'' + 05' 51'' - 9
44 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 12h 45' 36'' + 06' 00'' - 7
45 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 12h 45' 36'' + 06' 00'' - 7
46 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 45' 39'' + 06' 03'' + 35
47 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 45' 43'' + 06' 07'' + 35
48 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 45' 59'' + 06' 23'' - 5
49 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 12h 46' 09'' + 06' 33'' + 35
50 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 46' 34'' + 06' 58'' + 7
51 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 12h 46' 39'' + 07' 03'' + 11
52 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12h 46' 45'' + 07' 09'' + 12
53 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12h 46' 49'' + 07' 13'' + 38
54 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 47' 00'' + 07' 24'' + 38
55 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 12h 47' 03'' + 07' 27'' + 13
56 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 47' 04'' + 07' 28'' + 13
57 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 12h 47' 11'' + 07' 35'' + 13
58 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12h 47' 15'' + 07' 39'' + 13
59 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 47' 38'' + 08' 02'' + 14
60 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 47' 38'' + 08' 02'' + 12
61 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 12h 47' 38'' + 08' 02'' + 14
62 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 48' 01'' + 08' 25'' + 16
63 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12h 48' 44'' + 09' 08'' + 22
64 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 12h 48' 52'' + 09' 16'' + 23
65 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 12h 48' 56'' + 09' 20'' - 48
66 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 49' 21'' + 09' 45'' + 24
67 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 49' 29'' + 09' 53'' - 47
68 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 49' 37'' + 10' 01'' - 46
69 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 12h 50' 15'' + 10' 39'' - 19
70 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 12h 50' 16'' + 10' 40'' - 37
71 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 50' 35'' + 10' 59'' - 31
72 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 12h 51' 25'' + 11' 49'' - 13
73 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 12h 51' 29'' + 11' 53'' - 13
74 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 12h 51' 42'' + 12' 06'' - 9
75 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 52' 29'' + 12' 53'' - 69
76 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 12h 52' 44'' + 13' 08'' - 66
77 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 12h 52' 50'' + 13' 14'' -
78 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 52' 50'' + 13' 14'' - 22
79 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 53' 17'' + 13' 41'' + 4
80 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 12h 53' 47'' + 14' 11'' - 54
81 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 12h 53' 47'' + 14' 11'' + 7
82 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 54' 00'' + 14' 24'' - 55
83 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 54' 23'' + 14' 47'' - 68
84 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 55' 06'' + 15' 30'' + 9
85 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 55' 34'' + 15' 58'' + 11
86 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 55' 48'' + 16' 12'' - 55
87 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 56' 03'' + 16' 27'' - 48
88 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 56' 35'' + 16' 59'' + 23
89 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 57' 19'' + 17' 43'' + 27
90 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 12h 57' 16'' + 17' 40'' + 7
91 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 58' 09'' + 18' 33'' - 2
92 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 12h 58' 11'' + 18' 35'' + 14
93 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 58' 27'' + 18' 51'' + 14
94 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 12h 58' 27'' + 18' 51'' - 14
95 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 12h 59' 11'' + 19' 35'' - 9
96 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 13h 00' 00'' + 20' 24'' + 30
97 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 13h 00' 14'' + 20' 38'' - 49
98 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 13h 00' 53'' + 21' 17'' - 4
99 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 13h 00' 54'' + 21' 18'' + 21
100 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 01' 05'' + 21' 29'' - 5
101 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 13h 01' 12'' + 21' 36'' - 77
102 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 01' 24'' + 21' 48'' - 3
103 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 13h 01' 29'' + 21' 53'' - 5
104 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 13h 01' 36'' + 22' 00'' - 4
105 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 13h 02' 32'' + 22' 56'' - 1
106 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team 13h 03' 51'' + 24' 15'' + 28
107 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 04' 10'' + 24' 34'' + 5
108 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 04' 28'' + 24' 52'' + 6
109 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 04' 58'' + 25' 22'' + 8
110 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 13h 05' 12'' + 25' 36'' + 9
111 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 05' 16'' + 25' 40'' - 1
112 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 13h 06' 26'' + 26' 50'' + 10
113 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 13h 06' 42'' + 27' 06'' + 10
114 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 13h 07' 29'' + 27' 53'' - 13
115 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 13h 07' 30'' + 27' 54'' - 13
116 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 08' 13'' + 28' 37'' - 11
117 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 13h 08' 53'' + 29' 17'' + 20
118 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 13h 09' 06'' + 29' 30'' - 10
119 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 13h 09' 10'' + 29' 34'' - 1
120 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 09' 16'' + 29' 40'' - 11
121 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 09' 50'' + 30' 14'' + 19
122 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 10' 01'' + 30' 25'' - 9
123 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 13h 10' 17'' + 30' 41'' + 18
124 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 13h 10' 53'' + 31' 17'' -
125 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 13h 11' 34'' + 31' 58'' + 2
126 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13h 12' 53'' + 33' 17'' + 10
127 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 12' 57'' + 33' 21'' + 11
128 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 13' 19'' + 33' 43'' + 1
129 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 13' 29'' + 33' 53'' + 1
130 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 13h 14' 07'' + 34' 31'' + 14
131 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 13h 14' 20'' + 34' 44'' + 4
132 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 13h 15' 08'' + 35' 32'' - 11
133 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini 13h 16' 23'' + 36' 47'' - 8
134 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 13h 16' 37'' + 37' 01'' + 8
135 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 17' 23'' + 37' 47'' - 4
136 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 17' 32'' + 37' 56'' - 3
137 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 17' 38'' + 38' 02'' + 6
138 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 18' 56'' + 39' 20'' + 1
139 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 13h 20' 22'' + 40' 46'' - 24
140 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 13h 25' 30'' + 45' 54'' + 7
141 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 13h 25' 44'' + 46' 08'' + 4
142 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 13h 28' 38'' + 49' 02'' + 8
143 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini 13h 32' 50'' + 53' 14'' + 5
144 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 13h 32' 51'' + 53' 15'' + 7
145 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 33' 49'' + 54' 13'' + 8
146 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling 13h 33' 53'' + 54' 17'' -
147 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 35' 00'' + 55' 24'' + 7
148 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 37' 23'' + 57' 47'' + 4
149 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 39' 10'' + 59' 34'' + 6
150 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 46' 17'' + 1h 06' 41'' + 7
151 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 52' 19'' + 1h 12' 43'' - 2
152 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 14h 00' 16'' + 1h 20' 40'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 31 pts -
2 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 30 pts -1 pts -
3 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23 pts -8 pts + 3
4 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 20 pts -11 pts - 1
5 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 18 pts -13 pts - 1
6 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 15 pts -16 pts
7 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 15 pts -16 pts - 2
8 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 14 pts -17 pts - 1
9 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 12 pts -19 pts
10 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12 pts -19 pts - 2
11 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -19 pts - 2
12 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 11 pts -20 pts - 2
13 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10 pts -21 pts
14 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8 pts -23 pts - 3
15 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -25 pts
16 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -26 pts - 3
17 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 5 pts -26 pts
18 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 4 pts -27 pts
19 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 4 pts -27 pts - 7
20 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -29 pts
21 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -29 pts - 6
22 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 2 pts -29 pts - 8
23 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 1 pts -30 pts - 7
24 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 pts -30 pts
25 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -30 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 14 pts -
2 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 10 pts -4 pts -
3 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -7 pts
4 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 5 pts -9 pts - 1
5 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 4 pts -10 pts + 1
6 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -11 pts - 2
7 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -12 pts - 2
8 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -13 pts - 1
9 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -13 pts
10 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 1 pts -13 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 12h 42' 42'' + 3
2 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 12h 44' 06'' + 01' 24'' - 1
3 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 45' 27'' + 02' 45'' + 2
4 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 45' 39'' + 02' 57'' + 6
5 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 45' 59'' + 03' 17'' + 1
6 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 47' 04'' + 04' 22'' + 1
7 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12h 47' 15'' + 04' 33'' + 1
8 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 48' 01'' + 05' 19'' + 1
9 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12h 48' 44'' + 06' 02'' + 3
10 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 12h 48' 52'' + 06' 10'' + 3
11 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 12h 48' 56'' + 06' 14'' - 9
12 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 53' 17'' + 10' 35'' - 1
13 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 56' 35'' + 13' 53'' + 6
14 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 57' 19'' + 14' 37'' + 8
15 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 12h 58' 11'' + 15' 29'' + 1
16 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 13h 00' 54'' + 18' 12'' + 9
17 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 13h 01' 12'' + 18' 30'' - 14
18 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 04' 10'' + 21' 28'' + 2
19 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 04' 58'' + 22' 16'' + 4
20 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 13h 05' 12'' + 22' 30'' + 4
21 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 05' 16'' + 22' 34'' - 3
22 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 13h 07' 29'' + 24' 47'' - 8
23 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 09' 16'' + 26' 34'' - 6
24 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 09' 50'' + 27' 08'' + 10
25 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 13h 10' 17'' + 27' 35'' + 10
26 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 13h 10' 53'' + 28' 11'' -
27 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 13h 11' 34'' + 28' 52'' -
28 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13h 12' 53'' + 30' 11'' + 3
29 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 12' 57'' + 30' 15'' + 3
30 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 13' 19'' + 30' 37'' - 1
31 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 13h 16' 37'' + 33' 55'' + 5
32 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 17' 32'' + 34' 50'' - 2
33 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 13h 17' 38'' + 34' 56'' + 4
34 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 18' 56'' + 36' 14'' - 1
35 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 13h 20' 22'' + 37' 40'' - 14
36 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 13h 25' 30'' + 42' 48'' + 3
37 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 13h 25' 44'' + 43' 02'' + 1
38 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 33' 49'' + 51' 07'' + 3
39 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 35' 00'' + 52' 18'' + 3
40 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 37' 23'' + 54' 41'' -
41 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 14h 00' 16'' + 1h 17' 34'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 37h 25' 01'' -
2  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 37h 26' 40'' + 01' 39'' + 2
3  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 37h 28' 44'' + 03' 43'' + 10
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 37h 29' 04'' + 04' 03'' - 1
5  BTC City Ljubljana 37h 29' 57'' + 04' 56'' + 7
6  Valcar PBM 37h 30' 07'' + 05' 06'' -
7  Trek-Drops 37h 30' 34'' + 05' 33'' + 4
8  Movistar Team Women 37h 30' 41'' + 05' 40'' + 8
9  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 37h 31' 38'' + 06' 37'' + 9
10  Wiggle High5 37h 32' 26'' + 07' 25'' - 5
11  Canyon // Sram Racing 37h 32' 47'' + 07' 46'' + 3
12  BePink 37h 34' 03'' + 09' 02'' - 3
13  SC Michela Fanini 37h 34' 05'' + 09' 04'' + 4
14  Mitchelton-Scott 37h 37' 43'' + 12' 42'' - 12
15  Alé Cipollini 37h 37' 57'' + 12' 56'' -
16  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 37h 38' 32'' + 13' 31'' - 8
17  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 37h 41' 41'' + 16' 40'' + 2
18  Team Virtu Cycling 37h 41' 55'' + 16' 54'' - 11
19  Cylance Pro Cycling 37h 49' 01'' + 24' 00'' - 9
20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 37h 49' 10'' + 24' 09'' -
21  Astana Women's Team 37h 50' 44'' + 25' 43'' -
22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 38h 05' 12'' + 40' 11'' + 1
23  Aromitalia Vaiano 38h 05' 59'' + 40' 58'' - 1
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 38h 26' 14'' + 1h 01' 13'' -


© Wijnreder Media