Sovico - Gerola Alta (114.1 km)

Route

 11 July 2018
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Sovico
 Finish  Gerola Alta
 Distance  114.1 km  (70.9 mi)
 Speed  38.500 km/h  (23.923 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Spratt, Amanda (MTS) 15h 38' 44''
 Wild, Kirsten (WHT) 31 points
 Spratt, Amanda (MTS) 17 points
 Bertizzolo, S.. (ASA) 15h 43' 44''
 Team Sunweb 46h 23' 01''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 57' 49'' 1 4 1 -
2 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 35  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 29'' 3 11 5 -
3 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 31'' 5 16 4 -
4 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 32'' 8 9 7 -
5 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 32'' 12 19 10 -
6 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 32'' 14 21 - -
7 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 34'' 7 22 3 -
8 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 35'' 10 26 - -
9 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 35'' 4 25 - -
10 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 35'' 6 29 9 -
11 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 35'' 11 - - -
12 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 37'' 20 - - -
13 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 01' 37'' 16 - - -
14 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink + 01' 37'' 17 - - -
15 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 01' 37'' 15 - - -
16 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini + 01' 41'' 18 - - -
17 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb + 01' 49'' 2 7 - -
18 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 49'' 25 30 - 2
19 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 02' 09'' 9 10 - -
20 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini + 02' 46'' 22 27 - -
21 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 47'' 23 - - -
22 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 02' 47'' 53 28 - -
23 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 + 02' 51'' 13 20 2 -
24 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 02' 58'' 28 - - -
25 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 03' 02'' 35 - - -
26 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 03' 02'' 26 - - -
27 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03' 02'' 76 - - -
28 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 03' 09'' 24 - - -
29 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 03' 13'' 21 - - 1
30 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 03' 22'' 29 - - -
31 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 03' 30'' 19 12 - -
32 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 03' 33'' 40 - - -
33 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 04'' 39 - - -
34 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 04'' 44 - - -
35 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano + 04' 26'' 74 - - -
36 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 44'' 30 - - -
37 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 55'' 31 13 - -
38 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 55'' 34 - 8 -
39 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM + 05' 25'' 43 - 11 -
40 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 05' 25'' 58 - - -
41 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 + 05' 25'' 57 - - -
42 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 05' 25'' 49 - - 6
43 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb + 05' 25'' 37 - - 3
44 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05' 25'' 45 - - 4
45 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 05' 25'' 46 - - 5
46 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini + 05' 25'' 82 - - -
47 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 05' 25'' 55 - - -
48 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 05' 25'' 65 - - -
49 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team + 05' 25'' 90 - - -
50 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 05' 25'' 33 - - -
51 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 05' 25'' 111 - - -
52 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 05' 25'' 36 - - -
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 + 05' 25'' 41 - - -
54 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 33'' 72 - - -
55 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM + 06' 34'' 32 23 - -
56 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 06' 34'' 38 17 - -
57 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini + 06' 34'' 71 - - -
58 172  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 06' 34'' 27 - - -
59 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 06' 37'' 78 - - 13
60 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 06' 37'' 56 - - 9
61 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink + 07' 49'' 48 - - -
62 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM + 07' 49'' 84 - - 14
63 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 23'' 50 - - -
64 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 08' 23'' 54 - - 8
65 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 08' 23'' 52 - - 7
66 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini + 08' 23'' 59 - - -
67 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini + 09' 25'' 123 - - -
68 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 40'' 96 - - -
69 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 09' 40'' 87 - - -
70 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 09' 40'' 61 - - -
71 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 09' 40'' 51 - - -
72 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 09' 40'' 97 - - -
73 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 09' 40'' 63 - - -
74 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 09' 40'' 62 - - -
75 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini + 09' 40'' 107 - - -
76 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 09' 40'' 77 31 - -
77 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 40'' 103 - - -
78 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 09' 40'' 68 - - -
79 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 09' 40'' 42 15 - -
80 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 09' 40'' 112 - - 21
81 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09' 40'' 75 - - 12
82 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini + 09' 40'' 116 - - 23
83 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 40'' 94 - - -
84 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 09' 40'' 105 - - -
85 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 40'' 60 - - -
86 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 09' 40'' 67 - - 11
87 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09' 40'' 110 - - 20
88 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 40'' 69 18 - -
89 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 09' 40'' 102 - - 17
90 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 09' 40'' 99 - - -
91 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops + 09' 40'' 93 - - 16
92 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 09' 40'' 66 - - 10
93 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 09' 40'' 121 - - -
94 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 09' 40'' 47 3 - -
95 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 10' 39'' 88 - - -
96 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 12' 30'' 64 8 - -
97 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 12' 30'' 86 - - -
98 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 12' 30'' 70 - - -
99 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink + 12' 30'' 134 - - 32
100 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 12' 30'' 98 - 6 -
101 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini + 12' 30'' 81 5 - -
102 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM + 12' 30'' 85 24 - -
103 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling + 12' 30'' 73 6 - -
104 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM + 12' 30'' 113 - - 22
105 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 12' 30'' 124 - - -
106 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 12' 30'' 95 - - -
107 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 12' 30'' 109 - - -
108 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 + 12' 30'' 80 1 - -
109 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink + 12' 30'' 106 - - 18
110 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink + 12' 30'' 118 - - -
111 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling + 12' 33'' 114 - - -
112 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12' 33'' 119 - - 24
113 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 12' 33'' 89 - - 15
114 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 12' 33'' 122 - - 26
115 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 12' 36'' 83 - - -
116 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 13' 39'' 108 - - 19
117 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 15' 00'' 127 - - 27
118 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16' 39'' 120 - - 25
119 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott + 18' 03'' 100 - - -
120 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 18' 03'' 92 - - -
121 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott + 18' 03'' 101 2 - -
122 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 18' 03'' 126 - - -
123 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano + 18' 03'' 125 - - -
124 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 18' 03'' 140 - - 36
125 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 18' 03'' 91 - - -
126 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 18' 03'' 132 - - 31
127 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano + 18' 03'' 79 - - -
128 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 18' 03'' 131 - - 30
129 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling + 18' 03'' 136 - - 34
130 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 18' 06'' 104 14 - -
131 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini + 18' 59'' 115 - - -
132 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 20' 21'' 117 - - -
133 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 20' 21'' 137 - - 35
134 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 20' 26'' 128 - - 28
135 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 + 21' 34'' 139 - - -
136 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 21' 34'' 129 - - -
137 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink + 21' 34'' 141 - - -
138 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 21' 34'' 142 - - 37
139 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 21' 34'' 130 - - 29
140 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 21' 34'' 135 - - 33
141 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 22' 52'' 133 - - -
142 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 26' 39'' 138 - - -
143 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 35' 00'' 143 - - 38
144 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 36' 00'' 144 - - -
145 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 43' 29'' 145 - - -
DNF 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini
DNF 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini
DNS 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team
DNS 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
92.2   Delebio 1 223  Markus, Riejanne  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3 pts -
2 221  Rowe, Dani  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2 pts -
3 146  D'Hoore, Jolien  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
114.1    (2C) 1 142  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 7 pts -
2 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -
3 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3 pts -
4 4  Guarnier, Megan  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2 pts -
5 15  Santesteban, Ane  Alé Cipollini 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team Women 8h 57' 36'' 42 2
6 132  García, Mavi 34 2h 58' 21''
11 135  Merino, Eider 23 2h 58' 24''
25 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 3h 00' 51''
2  Team Sunweb 8h 58' 00'' 45 1
9 171  Brand, Lucinda 29 2h 58' 24''
17 177  Winder, Ruth 25 2h 59' 38''
19 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28 2h 59' 58''
3  Trek-Drops 9h 02' 07'' 78 4
15 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29 2h 59' 26''
31 201  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 01' 19''
32 206  Christian, Anna 22 3h 01' 22''
4  Wiggle High5 9h 02' 27'' 75 7
22 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29 3h 00' 36''
23 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26 3h 00' 40''
30 234  Ritter, Martina 35 3h 01' 11''
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 03' 49'' 79 5
4 4  Guarnier, Megan 33 2h 58' 21''
37 5  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 02' 44''
38 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30 3h 02' 44''
6  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 9h 04' 13'' 91 3
3 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 2h 58' 20''
10 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 2h 58' 24''
78 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22 3h 07' 29''
7  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 04' 22'' 88 6
21 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29 3h 00' 36''
33 66  Pintar, Urša 32 3h 01' 53''
34 61  Batagelj, Polona 29 3h 01' 53''
8  Alé Cipollini 9h 06' 25'' 100 13
5 15  Santesteban, Ane 27 2h 58' 21''
20 16  Paladin, Soraya 25 3h 00' 35''
75 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31 3h 07' 29''
9  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 06' 44'' 108 10
8 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25 2h 58' 24''
27 226  Koster, Anouska 24 3h 00' 51''
73 223  Markus, Riejanne 23 3h 07' 29''
10  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 07' 02'' 113 14
12 121  Gillow, Shara 30 2h 59' 26''
47 123  Duval, Eugénie 25 3h 03' 14''
54 126  Slik, Rozanne 27 3h 04' 22''
11  Valcar PBM 9h 07' 03'' 107 9
13 211  Paladin, Asja 23 2h 59' 26''
39 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25 3h 03' 14''
55 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25 3h 04' 23''
12  SC Michela Fanini 9h 07' 07'' 119 11
16 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 2h 59' 30''
46 155  Király, Mónika 34 3h 03' 14''
57 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26 3h 04' 23''
13  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 9h 07' 19'' 121 8
26 52  Christmas, Dani 30 3h 00' 51''
45 53  Martinez, Cristina 22 3h 03' 14''
50 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 3h 03' 14''
14  Astana Women's Team 9h 07' 30'' 126 19
29 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20 3h 01' 02''
48 36  Vieceli, Lara 24 3h 03' 14''
49 32  Moreno, Blanca 26 3h 03' 14''
15  BePink 9h 09' 30'' 135 12
14 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25 2h 59' 26''
60 45  Ragusa, Katia 21 3h 04' 26''
61 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33 3h 05' 38''
16  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 10' 21'' 143 17
18 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21 2h 59' 38''
44 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21 3h 03' 14''
81 192  Tomasi, Laura 19 3h 07' 29''
17  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 11' 59'' 122 15
1 142  Spratt, Amanda 30 2h 57' 49''
2 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35 2h 58' 18''
119 145  Roy, Sarah 32 3h 15' 52''
18  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 16' 14'' 175 18
36 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23 3h 02' 33''
63 186  Penton, Sara 29 3h 06' 12''
76 182  Koster, Claudia 26 3h 07' 29''
19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 19' 01'' 200 16
7 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 2h 58' 23''
96 76  Ryan, Alexis 23 3h 10' 19''
97 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30 3h 10' 19''
20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 9h 19' 37'' 233 20
24 161  Potokina, Anna 31 3h 00' 47''
95 167  Bessone, Marion 29 3h 08' 28''
114 163  Casasola, Sara 18 3h 10' 22''
21  Aromitalia Vaiano 9h 20' 03'' 229 22
35 25  Laizane, Lija 25 3h 02' 15''
89 27  Nesti, Nicole 20 3h 07' 29''
105 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24 3h 10' 19''
22  Cylance Pro Cycling 9h 23' 52'' 255 21
52 104  Ratto, Rossella 24 3h 03' 14''
100 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24 3h 10' 19''
103 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34 3h 10' 19''
23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 9h 26' 50'' 278 23
65 114  Gasparini, Alice 20 3h 06' 12''
106 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23 3h 10' 19''
107 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23 3h 10' 19''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 9h 29' 28'' 279 24
42 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21 3h 03' 14''
113 95  Franchi, Elena 21 3h 10' 22''
124 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21 3h 15' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 15h 38' 44'' + 3
2 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 15h 39' 14'' + 00' 30'' - 1
3 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 15h 39' 17'' + 00' 33'' + 2
4 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 15h 39' 24'' + 00' 40'' - 1
5 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 15h 39' 42'' + 00' 58'' + 4
6 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 15h 39' 50'' + 01' 06'' + 2
7 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 40' 00'' + 01' 16'' + 3
8 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 15h 40' 33'' + 01' 49'' + 5
9 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 15h 40' 52'' + 02' 08'' - 7
10 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 15h 41' 15'' + 02' 31'' + 6
11 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 15h 41' 53'' + 03' 09'' + 10
12 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 15h 41' 55'' + 03' 11'' + 12
13 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 15h 42' 23'' + 03' 39'' - 2
14 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 15h 42' 26'' + 03' 42'' + 21
15 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 15h 42' 27'' + 03' 43'' + 2
16 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 15h 42' 28'' + 03' 44'' + 2
17 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 15h 43' 03'' + 04' 19'' + 8
18 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 15h 43' 15'' + 04' 31'' + 9
19 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 15h 43' 18'' + 04' 34'' - 7
20 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 15h 43' 26'' + 04' 42'' + 14
21 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 15h 43' 44'' + 05' 00'' - 6
22 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 15h 43' 59'' + 05' 15'' - 2
23 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 44' 27'' + 05' 43'' + 7
24 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 15h 44' 27'' + 05' 43'' - 2
25 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 45' 17'' + 06' 33'' + 21
26 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 15h 45' 19'' + 06' 35'' + 12
27 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 15h 45' 34'' + 06' 50'' - 21
28 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 15h 46' 05'' + 07' 21'' + 13
29 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 15h 46' 07'' + 07' 23'' + 10
30 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 15h 46' 23'' + 07' 39'' - 1
31 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 15h 46' 30'' + 07' 46'' - 3
32 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 15h 46' 42'' + 07' 58'' - 18
33 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 15h 46' 48'' + 08' 04'' - 10
34 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 15h 46' 49'' + 08' 05'' + 2
35 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 15h 47' 00'' + 08' 16'' + 14
36 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 15h 47' 11'' + 08' 27'' - 4
37 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 15h 47' 20'' + 08' 36'' -
38 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 15h 47' 28'' + 08' 44'' - 19
39 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 47' 36'' + 08' 52'' + 8
40 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 15h 48' 33'' + 09' 49'' + 17
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 15h 48' 34'' + 09' 50'' + 1
42 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 15h 48' 47'' + 10' 03'' - 35
43 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 15h 48' 50'' + 10' 06'' + 1
44 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 49' 31'' + 10' 47'' + 16
45 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 50' 18'' + 11' 34'' + 11
46 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 15h 50' 29'' + 11' 45'' + 12
47 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 15h 51' 10'' + 12' 26'' - 21
48 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 15h 51' 14'' + 12' 30'' - 3
49 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 15h 51' 15'' + 12' 31'' + 13
50 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 15h 51' 24'' + 12' 40'' - 10
51 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 15h 51' 26'' + 12' 42'' - 20
52 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 15h 51' 39'' + 12' 55'' - 9
53 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 15h 52' 01'' + 13' 17'' + 19
54 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 15h 52' 11'' + 13' 27'' - 6
55 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 15h 52' 35'' + 13' 51'' + 11
56 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 15h 53' 18'' + 14' 34'' + 8
57 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 15h 53' 30'' + 14' 46'' + 13
58 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 15h 53' 49'' + 15' 05'' + 13
59 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 15h 53' 50'' + 15' 06'' + 2
60 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 54' 03'' + 15' 19'' - 10
61 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 15h 54' 08'' + 15' 24'' - 10
62 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 15h 54' 12'' + 15' 28'' - 10
63 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 15h 54' 15'' + 15' 31'' - 10
64 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 54' 19'' + 15' 35'' - 31
65 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 15h 54' 43'' + 15' 59'' + 8
66 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 15h 56' 13'' + 17' 29'' - 3
67 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 15h 56' 25'' + 17' 41'' - 2
68 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 15h 56' 58'' + 18' 14'' - 1
69 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 15h 57' 06'' + 18' 22'' - 1
70 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 57' 57'' + 19' 13'' - 11
71 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 15h 58' 10'' + 19' 26'' + 10
72 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 15h 59' 56'' + 21' 12'' + 13
73 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 16h 00' 34'' + 21' 50'' - 4
74 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 00' 42'' + 21' 58'' + 20
75 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 00' 46'' + 22' 02'' + 4
76 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 16h 01' 05'' + 22' 21'' + 21
77 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 01' 29'' + 22' 45'' + 5
78 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 16h 01' 45'' + 23' 01'' + 11
79 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 02' 55'' + 24' 11'' - 24
80 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 16h 03' 03'' + 24' 19'' - 4
81 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 16h 03' 09'' + 24' 25'' - 4
82 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 16h 03' 14'' + 24' 30'' + 14
83 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 16h 03' 15'' + 24' 31'' - 5
84 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 16h 03' 49'' + 25' 05'' + 8
85 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 16h 04' 06'' + 25' 22'' - 5
86 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 16h 05' 25'' + 26' 41'' - 2
87 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 16h 05' 38'' + 26' 54'' + 4
88 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 16h 06' 24'' + 27' 40'' + 2
89 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 16h 06' 57'' + 28' 13'' - 1
90 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team 16h 07' 05'' + 28' 21'' + 16
91 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 16h 07' 34'' + 28' 50'' - 17
92 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 08' 21'' + 29' 37'' - 17
93 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 16h 08' 23'' + 29' 39'' + 6
94 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 08' 34'' + 29' 50'' + 6
95 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 16h 08' 46'' + 30' 02'' - 2
96 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 08' 53'' + 30' 09'' + 6
97 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 16h 09' 05'' + 30' 21'' + 7
98 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 16h 09' 30'' + 30' 46'' - 3
99 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 16h 10' 01'' + 31' 17'' + 6
100 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 10' 15'' + 31' 31'' - 17
101 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 11' 39'' + 32' 55'' - 15
102 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 11' 39'' + 32' 55'' + 5
103 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 11' 57'' + 33' 13'' + 5
104 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 11' 58'' + 33' 14'' - 17
105 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 16h 13' 55'' + 35' 11'' + 7
106 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 16h 15' 31'' + 36' 47'' + 4
107 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 16h 16' 22'' + 37' 38'' + 10
108 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 16h 16' 26'' + 37' 42'' + 1
109 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 16h 17' 01'' + 38' 17'' + 4
110 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 17' 19'' + 38' 35'' + 11
111 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 16h 17' 21'' + 38' 37'' + 19
112 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 16h 17' 46'' + 39' 02'' + 11
113 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 16h 17' 48'' + 39' 04'' + 1
114 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 16h 17' 52'' + 39' 08'' + 1
115 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 16h 18' 17'' + 39' 33'' - 12
116 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 16h 19' 03'' + 40' 19'' + 9
117 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 16h 19' 03'' + 40' 19'' - 19
118 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 16h 19' 25'' + 40' 41'' -
119 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 19' 38'' + 40' 54'' + 1
120 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 19' 44'' + 41' 00'' - 9
121 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 16h 22' 37'' + 43' 53'' + 11
122 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 16h 23' 19'' + 44' 35'' + 5
123 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini 16h 23' 37'' + 44' 53'' + 10
124 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 23' 48'' + 45' 04'' + 5
125 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 24' 05'' + 45' 21'' - 9
126 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 25' 02'' + 46' 18'' - 7
127 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 16h 25' 42'' + 46' 58'' - 1
128 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 16h 29' 08'' + 50' 24'' - 4
129 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 16h 29' 24'' + 50' 40'' - 7
130 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 16h 32' 42'' + 53' 58'' - 2
131 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 33' 24'' + 54' 40'' + 5
132 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 33' 30'' + 54' 46'' + 5
133 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 35' 01'' + 56' 17'' - 2
134 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 16h 35' 49'' + 57' 05'' + 6
135 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 16h 36' 00'' + 57' 16'' - 1
136 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 16h 36' 14'' + 57' 30'' + 3
137 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 16h 37' 06'' + 58' 22'' + 1
138 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 16h 41' 51'' + 1h 03' 07'' - 3
139 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 16h 48' 01'' + 1h 09' 17'' + 3
140 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 16h 49' 41'' + 1h 10' 57'' + 5
141 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 16h 52' 14'' + 1h 13' 30'' + 3
142 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 16h 54' 23'' + 1h 15' 39'' + 5
143 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 17h 10' 12'' + 1h 31' 28'' + 5
144 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17h 12' 59'' + 1h 34' 15'' + 5
145 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 17h 27' 35'' + 1h 48' 51'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 31 pts -
2 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 30 pts -1 pts -
3 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23 pts -8 pts -
4 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 20 pts -11 pts + 12
5 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 20 pts -11 pts - 1
6 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 18 pts -13 pts - 1
7 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 15 pts -16 pts - 1
8 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 15 pts -16 pts - 1
9 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14 pts -17 pts + 6
10 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 14 pts -17 pts - 2
11 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -19 pts
12 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 12 pts -19 pts - 3
13 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12 pts -19 pts - 3
14 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -19 pts - 3
15 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 11 pts -20 pts - 3
16 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 10 pts -21 pts
17 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10 pts -21 pts - 4
18 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8 pts -23 pts - 4
19 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 6 pts -25 pts
20 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 5 pts -26 pts - 3
21 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 5 pts -26 pts
22 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 4 pts -27 pts
23 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 4 pts -27 pts - 5
24 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 4 pts -27 pts - 5
25 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 3 pts -28 pts - 2
26 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3 pts -28 pts
27 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -29 pts - 7
28 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -29 pts - 7
29 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 1 pts -30 pts
30 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 pts -30 pts - 6
31 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -30 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 17 pts + 1
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 14 pts -3 pts - 1
3 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -10 pts -
4 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 7 pts -10 pts + 1
5 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 6 pts -11 pts + 3
6 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 5 pts -12 pts - 2
7 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -14 pts + 2
8 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -14 pts - 2
9 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -15 pts - 2
10 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 1 pts -16 pts
11 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 1 pts -16 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 15h 43' 44'' -
2 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 45' 17'' + 01' 33'' + 2
3 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 15h 47' 20'' + 03' 36'' - 1
4 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 50' 18'' + 06' 34'' + 2
5 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 15h 50' 29'' + 06' 45'' + 2
6 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 15h 51' 15'' + 07' 31'' + 2
7 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 15h 51' 39'' + 07' 55'' - 4
8 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 15h 52' 11'' + 08' 27'' - 3
9 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 15h 53' 18'' + 09' 34'' + 1
10 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 15h 56' 13'' + 12' 29'' - 1
11 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 15h 56' 25'' + 12' 41'' -
12 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 00' 46'' + 17' 02'' -
13 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 16h 01' 45'' + 18' 01'' + 1
14 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 16h 03' 49'' + 20' 05'' + 1
15 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 16h 06' 57'' + 23' 13'' - 2
16 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 16h 08' 23'' + 24' 39'' -
17 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 11' 39'' + 27' 55'' + 1
18 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 16h 15' 31'' + 31' 47'' + 2
19 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 16h 16' 26'' + 32' 42'' -
20 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 17' 19'' + 33' 35'' + 4
21 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 16h 17' 46'' + 34' 02'' + 4
22 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 16h 17' 48'' + 34' 04'' -
23 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 16h 19' 03'' + 35' 19'' + 4
24 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 19' 38'' + 35' 54'' - 1
25 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 19' 44'' + 36' 00'' - 4
26 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 16h 23' 19'' + 39' 35'' + 3
27 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 16h 25' 42'' + 41' 58'' + 1
28 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 16h 29' 08'' + 45' 24'' - 2
29 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 16h 32' 42'' + 48' 58'' + 1
30 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 33' 24'' + 49' 40'' + 2
31 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 16h 33' 30'' + 49' 46'' + 2
32 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 16h 35' 49'' + 52' 05'' + 4
33 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 16h 36' 00'' + 52' 16'' - 2
34 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 16h 36' 14'' + 52' 30'' + 1
35 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 16h 37' 06'' + 53' 22'' - 1
36 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 16h 49' 41'' + 1h 05' 57'' + 2
37 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 16h 54' 23'' + 1h 10' 39'' + 2
38 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 17h 10' 12'' + 1h 26' 28'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 46h 23' 01'' -
2  Movistar Team Women 46h 28' 17'' + 05' 16'' + 6
3  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 46h 30' 53'' + 07' 52'' - 1
4  Trek-Drops 46h 32' 41'' + 09' 40'' + 3
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 46h 32' 53'' + 09' 52'' - 1
6  BTC City Ljubljana 46h 34' 19'' + 11' 18'' - 1
7  Wiggle High5 46h 34' 53'' + 11' 52'' + 3
8  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 46h 36' 03'' + 13' 02'' - 5
9  Valcar PBM 46h 37' 10'' + 14' 09'' - 3
10  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 46h 38' 22'' + 15' 21'' - 1
11  SC Michela Fanini 46h 41' 12'' + 18' 11'' + 2
12  BePink 46h 43' 33'' + 20' 32'' -
13  Alé Cipollini 46h 44' 22'' + 21' 21'' + 2
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 46h 45' 34'' + 22' 33'' + 2
15  Mitchelton-Scott 46h 49' 42'' + 26' 41'' - 1
16  Canyon // Sram Racing 46h 51' 48'' + 28' 47'' - 5
17  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 46h 52' 02'' + 29' 01'' -
18  Team Virtu Cycling 46h 58' 09'' + 35' 08'' -
19  Astana Women's Team 46h 58' 14'' + 35' 13'' + 2
20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 47h 08' 47'' + 45' 46'' -
21  Cylance Pro Cycling 47h 12' 53'' + 49' 52'' - 2
22  Aromitalia Vaiano 47h 26' 02'' + 1h 03' 01'' + 1
23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 47h 32' 02'' + 1h 09' 01'' - 1
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 47h 55' 42'' + 1h 32' 41'' -


© Wijnreder Media