San Giorgio di Perlena - Breganze (126.2 km)

Route

 13 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  San Giorgio di Perlena
 Finish  Breganze
 Distance  126.2 km  (78.4 mi)
 Speed  40.572 km/h  (25.210 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 19h 32' 24''
 Vos, Marianne (WAD) 38 points
 Spratt, Amanda (MTS) 28 points
 Bertizzolo, S.. (ASA) 19h 43' 58''
 Team Sunweb 58h 15' 57''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 06' 38'' 36 1 10 -
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 9 10 2 -
3 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 2 7 6 -
4 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 23'' 71 6 - -
5 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini + 00' 23'' 23 22 - -
6 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM + 00' 23'' 34 20 - -
7 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 00' 23'' 21 26 - 1
8 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 23'' 63 30 - -
9 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 23'' 25 29 - 2
10 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 23'' 22 32 - -
11 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb + 00' 23'' 8 12 9 -
12 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 23'' 10 28 - -
13 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 23'' 4 5 1 -
14 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 23'' 3 8 4 -
15 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 23'' 46 - - -
16 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 23'' 14 24 - -
17 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 23'' 52 - - -
18 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 23'' 35 - - 3
19 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 23'' 15 15 - -
20 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 35  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 23'' 1 4 3 -
21 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 23'' 5 21 7 -
22 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 23'' 11 23 14 -
23 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 6 9 5 -
24 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 23'' 17 - - -
25 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 23'' 7 25 12 -
26 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 23'' 13 - - -
27 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink + 00' 23'' 16 - - -
28 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 23'' 38 - - -
29 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 33 - 11 -
30 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 30 17 - -
31 172  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 01' 14'' 32 - - -
32 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 01' 14'' 49 - - 6
33 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 01' 14'' 50 - - -
34 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 01' 14'' 64 - - 11
35 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 14'' 28 - - -
36 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 01' 14'' 31 - - -
37 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 01' 14'' 45 - - 4
38 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 01' 14'' 12 14 - -
39 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 01' 14'' 24 - - -
40 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini + 01' 14'' 18 - - -
41 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 01' 14'' 58 - - -
42 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 01' 14'' 19 - - -
43 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 14'' 39 - - -
44 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini + 01' 14'' 111 - - -
45 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 01' 14'' 84 - - -
46 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 14'' 27 16 - -
47 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 14'' 44 - - -
48 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 60 - - 9
49 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team + 01' 14'' 73 - - -
50 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 + 01' 14'' 82 2 - -
51 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 14'' 57 - - -
52 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 14'' 29 - - -
53 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 01' 14'' 67 - - -
54 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 14'' 54 13 13 -
55 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 + 01' 14'' 56 - - -
56 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 01' 14'' 59 31 - -
57 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 14'' 26 - - -
58 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 01' 14'' 20 - - -
59 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 68 - - -
60 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 01' 14'' 37 19 - -
61 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink + 01' 14'' 41 - - -
62 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 14'' 90 - - -
63 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM + 01' 50'' 40 - 15 -
64 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM + 01' 50'' 77 - - 13
65 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 01' 52'' 86 - 8 -
66 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 02' 21'' 47 - - 5
67 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 21'' 65 - - -
68 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 19'' 80 - - -
69 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM + 03' 45'' 109 - - 20
70 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 06' 07'' 122 - - 27
71 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 06' 29'' 107 - - -
72 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink + 06' 47'' 108 - - 19
73 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling + 06' 47'' 117 - - -
74 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 06' 47'' 91 - - -
75 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 06' 47'' 110 - - 21
76 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 06' 47'' 134 - - 35
77 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 123 - - -
78 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 47'' 53 - - 7
79 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink + 06' 47'' 130 - - 32
80 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 06' 47'' 127 - - 29
81 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 06' 47'' 81 33 - -
82 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 06' 47'' 113 - - -
83 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini + 06' 47'' 76 - - -
84 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 47'' 106 - - 18
85 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 47'' 102 3 - -
86 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 06' 47'' 48 - - -
87 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 47'' 97 - - -
88 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 06' 47'' 66 - - -
89 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini + 06' 47'' 115 - - 24
90 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 06' 47'' 62 - - 10
91 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 06' 47'' 61 - - -
92 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 47'' 83 - - 14
93 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 47'' 88 - - -
94 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 06' 47'' 112 - - 22
95 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 06' 47'' 87 - - -
96 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink + 06' 47'' 135 - - -
97 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 99 - - 17
98 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 06' 47'' 103 - - -
99 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 06' 47'' 69 - - -
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 + 06' 47'' 51 - - -
101 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 120 - - -
102 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini + 06' 47'' 72 - - -
103 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling + 06' 47'' 133 - - 34
104 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 06' 47'' 95 - - -
105 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 85 - - -
106 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 06' 47'' 132 - - 33
107 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 06' 47'' 43 - - -
108 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 06' 47'' 105 18 - -
109 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 06' 47'' 55 - - 8
110 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 47'' 125 - - -
111 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 47'' 101 - - -
112 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 06' 47'' 98 - - -
113 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops + 06' 47'' 96 - - 16
114 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 47'' 78 - - -
115 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 47'' 93 - - -
116 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 06' 47'' 119 - - -
117 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 06' 47'' 42 - - -
118 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini + 06' 47'' 70 - - -
119 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 75 - - -
120 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 06' 47'' 74 - - 12
121 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 06' 47'' 116 - - -
122 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 06' 47'' 131 - - -
123 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 47'' 118 - - 25
124 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM + 06' 47'' 89 27 - -
125 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini + 06' 47'' 79 11 - -
126 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink + 06' 47'' 104 - - -
127 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 06' 47'' 128 - - 30
128 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 129 - - 31
129 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 06' 47'' 121 - - 26
130 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 47'' 124 - - -
131 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 06' 47'' 92 - - -
132 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 06' 47'' 126 - - 28
133 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 47'' 114 - - 23
134 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini + 06' 47'' 100 - - -
135 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 10' 17'' 94 - - 15
DNF 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
12.7   Schiavon 1 171  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
2 76  Ryan, Alexis  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
3 173  Kirchmann, Leah  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
105.6   Lugo di Vicenza 1 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3 pts -
2 171  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 2 pts -
3 81  Lepistö, Lotta  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
38.3    (3C) 1 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Wiggle High5 5 pts -
2 177  Winder, Ruth  Team Sunweb 4 pts -
3 142  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
4 76  Ryan, Alexis  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
5 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -
117.5    (3C) 1 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Wiggle High5 5 pts -
2 225  Vos, Marianne  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 4 pts -
3 142  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
4 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -
5 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 20' 40'' 30 8
1 225  Vos, Marianne 31 3h 06' 38''
12 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25 3h 07' 01''
17 221  Rowe, Dani 27 3h 07' 01''
2  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 40'' 32 1
3 171  Brand, Lucinda 29 3h 06' 38''
11 177  Winder, Ruth 25 3h 07' 01''
18 174  Labous, Juliette 19 3h 07' 01''
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 21' 08'' 82 4
23 4  Guarnier, Megan 33 3h 07' 01''
29 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30 3h 07' 01''
30 5  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 07' 06''
4  Alé Cipollini 9h 21' 54'' 71 11
5 16  Paladin, Soraya 25 3h 07' 01''
22 15  Santesteban, Ane 27 3h 07' 01''
44 13  Hosking, Chloe 27 3h 07' 52''
5  Movistar Team Women 9h 21' 54'' 81 2
16 132  García, Mavi 34 3h 07' 01''
26 135  Merino, Eider 23 3h 07' 01''
39 134  Llamas, Lorena 30 3h 07' 52''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 21' 54'' 83 16
8 74  Cecchini, Elena 26 3h 07' 01''
21 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 3h 07' 01''
54 76  Ryan, Alexis 23 3h 07' 52''
7  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 21' 54'' 95 13
13 142  Spratt, Amanda 30 3h 07' 01''
20 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35 3h 07' 01''
62 144  Elvin, Gracie 29 3h 07' 52''
8  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 54'' 99 3
14 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 3h 07' 01''
25 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 3h 07' 01''
60 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29 3h 07' 52''
9  Wiggle High5 9h 22' 22'' 107 7
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26 3h 06' 38''
50 232  Wild, Kirsten 35 3h 07' 52''
55 235  Cordon, Audrey 28 3h 07' 52''
10  Cylance Pro Cycling 9h 22' 32'' 97 20
4 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34 3h 07' 01''
28 104  Ratto, Rossella 24 3h 07' 01''
65 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24 3h 08' 30''
11  Astana Women's Team 9h 22' 45'' 89 17
7 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20 3h 07' 01''
33 36  Vieceli, Lara 24 3h 07' 52''
49 32  Moreno, Blanca 26 3h 07' 52''
12  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 22' 45'' 105 6
10 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29 3h 07' 01''
43 61  Batagelj, Polona 29 3h 07' 52''
52 66  Pintar, Urša 32 3h 07' 52''
13  Trek-Drops 9h 22' 45'' 106 5
19 201  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 07' 01''
42 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 07' 52''
45 203  Buurman, Eva 23 3h 07' 52''
14  BePink 9h 22' 45'' 120 10
27 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25 3h 07' 01''
32 45  Ragusa, Katia 21 3h 07' 52''
61 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33 3h 07' 52''
15  Valcar PBM 9h 23' 21'' 127 12
6 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25 3h 07' 01''
58 211  Paladin, Asja 23 3h 07' 52''
63 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25 3h 08' 28''
16  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 27' 27'' 150 15
15 123  Duval, Eugénie 25 3h 07' 01''
24 121  Gillow, Shara 30 3h 07' 01''
111 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27 3h 13' 25''
17  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 9h 29' 09'' 156 9
35 52  Christmas, Dani 30 3h 07' 52''
46 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23 3h 07' 52''
75 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20 3h 13' 25''
18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 33' 51'' 171 18
9 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21 3h 07' 01''
78 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21 3h 13' 25''
84 191  Canvelli, Vania 20 3h 13' 25''
19  SC Michela Fanini 9h 34' 42'' 212 14
40 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 3h 07' 52''
83 155  Király, Mónika 34 3h 13' 25''
89 157  Marturano, Greta 20 3h 13' 25''
20  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 34' 42'' 226 19
57 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23 3h 07' 52''
81 182  Koster, Claudia 26 3h 13' 25''
88 186  Penton, Sara 29 3h 13' 25''
21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 9h 34' 42'' 239 21
36 161  Potokina, Anna 31 3h 07' 52''
74 167  Bessone, Marion 29 3h 13' 25''
129 163  Casasola, Sara 18 3h 13' 25''
22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 9h 35' 49'' 228 23
66 114  Gasparini, Alice 20 3h 08' 59''
80 116  Silvestri, Debora 20 3h 13' 25''
82 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23 3h 13' 25''
23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 9h 38' 12'' 248
37 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21 3h 07' 52''
76 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21 3h 13' 25''
135 95  Franchi, Elena 21 3h 16' 55''
24  Aromitalia Vaiano 9h 40' 15'' 275 22
77 22  Balducci, Michela 23 3h 13' 25''
97 27  Nesti, Nicole 20 3h 13' 25''
101 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24 3h 13' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 19h 32' 24'' -
2 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 19h 34' 53'' + 02' 29'' + 2
3 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 19h 35' 15'' + 02' 51'' -
4 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 19h 35' 17'' + 02' 53'' - 2
5 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 36' 45'' + 04' 21'' -
6 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 36' 57'' + 04' 33'' -
7 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 19h 37' 23'' + 04' 59'' -
8 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 19h 38' 16'' + 05' 52'' -
9 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 19h 38' 29'' + 06' 05'' -
10 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 19h 39' 00'' + 06' 36'' -
11 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 19h 39' 50'' + 07' 26'' + 1
12 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 19h 39' 57'' + 07' 33'' - 1
13 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 19h 40' 07'' + 07' 43'' -
14 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 19h 40' 26'' + 08' 02'' -
15 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 19h 40' 55'' + 08' 31'' -
16 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 19h 41' 06'' + 08' 42'' -
17 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 41' 22'' + 08' 58'' + 1
18 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 19h 42' 02'' + 09' 38'' - 1
19 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 19h 42' 55'' + 10' 31'' -
20 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 19h 43' 45'' + 11' 21'' -
21 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 19h 43' 58'' + 11' 34'' -
22 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 44' 17'' + 11' 53'' + 2
23 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 19h 44' 45'' + 12' 21'' + 2
24 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 19h 44' 54'' + 12' 30'' - 2
25 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 19h 44' 54'' + 12' 30'' + 2
26 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 45' 04'' + 12' 40'' - 3
27 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 19h 45' 44'' + 13' 20'' - 1
28 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 19h 46' 47'' + 14' 23'' -
29 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 46' 51'' + 14' 27'' -
30 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 47' 23'' + 14' 59'' + 3
31 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 19h 47' 40'' + 15' 16'' - 1
32 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 19h 48' 19'' + 15' 55'' + 2
33 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 49' 53'' + 17' 29'' + 2
34 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 19h 50' 47'' + 18' 23'' + 4
35 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 19h 50' 48'' + 18' 24'' + 4
36 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 19h 52' 27'' + 20' 03'' + 11
37 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 19h 52' 30'' + 20' 06'' + 3
38 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 19h 52' 32'' + 20' 08'' + 6
39 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 52' 36'' + 20' 12'' + 2
40 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 19h 53' 21'' + 20' 57'' + 2
41 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 19h 53' 28'' + 21' 04'' + 5
42 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 19h 53' 29'' + 21' 05'' - 11
43 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 19h 53' 37'' + 21' 13'' - 11
44 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 54' 40'' + 22' 16'' + 4
45 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 19h 55' 09'' + 22' 45'' + 4
46 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 55' 49'' + 23' 25'' + 5
47 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 56' 21'' + 23' 57'' + 3
48 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 19h 56' 42'' + 24' 18'' - 12
49 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 19h 57' 02'' + 24' 38'' + 4
50 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 19h 57' 03'' + 24' 39'' + 4
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 19h 57' 10'' + 24' 46'' - 14
52 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 19h 58' 33'' + 26' 09'' + 6
53 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 19h 58' 36'' + 26' 12'' - 10
54 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 58' 53'' + 26' 29'' + 3
55 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 19h 58' 59'' + 26' 35'' - 10
56 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 19h 59' 34'' + 27' 10'' + 3
57 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 20h 00' 07'' + 27' 43'' + 3
58 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 20h 00' 16'' + 27' 52'' + 3
59 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 20h 00' 42'' + 28' 18'' + 6
60 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 20h 01' 57'' + 29' 33'' + 7
61 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 02' 27'' + 30' 03'' - 9
62 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 20h 02' 37'' + 30' 13'' - 7
63 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 02' 47'' + 30' 23'' + 8
64 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 20h 02' 51'' + 30' 27'' + 5
65 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 20h 03' 03'' + 30' 39'' + 1
66 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 03' 59'' + 31' 35'' - 10
67 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 20h 04' 12'' + 31' 48'' + 6
68 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 20h 04' 13'' + 31' 49'' + 6
69 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 20h 05' 53'' + 33' 29'' - 7
70 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 20h 05' 54'' + 33' 30'' - 7
71 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 20h 06' 08'' + 33' 44'' + 5
72 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 20h 06' 10'' + 33' 46'' - 8
73 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team 20h 07' 25'' + 35' 01'' + 5
74 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 07' 57'' + 35' 33'' - 6
75 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 08' 43'' + 36' 19'' - 5
76 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 20h 09' 45'' + 37' 21'' - 4
77 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 20h 10' 01'' + 37' 37'' + 4
78 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 10' 54'' + 38' 30'' - 3
79 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 20h 12' 46'' + 40' 22'' - 2
80 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 20h 12' 50'' + 40' 26'' + 2
81 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 13' 08'' + 40' 44'' - 2
82 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 20h 13' 48'' + 41' 24'' + 6
83 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 14' 04'' + 41' 40'' - 3
84 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 20h 15' 53'' + 43' 29'' + 8
85 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 17' 06'' + 44' 42'' - 2
86 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 20h 17' 14'' + 44' 50'' + 8
87 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 20h 17' 19'' + 44' 55'' - 3
88 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 17' 39'' + 45' 15'' - 3
89 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 20h 17' 52'' + 45' 28'' - 3
90 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 20h 17' 56'' + 45' 32'' + 6
91 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 20h 19' 36'' + 47' 12'' - 2
92 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 20h 19' 56'' + 47' 32'' - 2
93 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 20' 50'' + 48' 26'' - 2
94 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 20h 21' 23'' + 48' 59'' - 7
95 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 20h 22' 06'' + 49' 42'' - 2
96 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 20h 22' 09'' + 49' 45'' - 1
97 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 20h 23' 39'' + 51' 15'' -
98 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 20h 24' 22'' + 51' 58'' -
99 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 25' 07'' + 52' 43'' -
100 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 20h 25' 20'' + 52' 56'' -
101 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 25' 48'' + 53' 24'' -
102 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 20h 25' 58'' + 53' 34'' -
103 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 20h 26' 02'' + 53' 38'' -
104 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 20h 26' 25'' + 54' 01'' -
105 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 27' 03'' + 54' 39'' -
106 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 27' 44'' + 55' 20'' -
107 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 20h 28' 02'' + 55' 38'' -
108 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 20h 28' 38'' + 56' 14'' -
109 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 20h 29' 24'' + 57' 00'' + 5
110 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 20h 29' 35'' + 57' 11'' - 1
111 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 20h 29' 38'' + 57' 14'' + 9
112 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 20h 30' 11'' + 57' 47'' - 2
113 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 20h 31' 09'' + 58' 45'' - 2
114 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 32' 12'' + 59' 48'' - 2
115 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 20h 32' 49'' + 1h 00' 25'' -
116 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 20h 33' 03'' + 1h 00' 39'' -
117 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 20h 33' 30'' + 1h 01' 06'' -
118 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 33' 40'' + 1h 01' 16'' -
119 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 20h 33' 48'' + 1h 01' 24'' -
120 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 36' 05'' + 1h 03' 41'' + 1
121 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 20h 36' 06'' + 1h 03' 42'' + 1
122 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 20h 37' 37'' + 1h 05' 13'' + 1
123 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 39' 38'' + 1h 07' 14'' + 1
124 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 20h 39' 38'' + 1h 07' 14'' + 1
125 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 42' 53'' + 1h 10' 29'' + 1
126 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 43' 27'' + 1h 11' 03'' + 1
127 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 20h 45' 10'' + 1h 12' 46'' + 1
128 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 20h 45' 51'' + 1h 13' 27'' + 1
129 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 46' 18'' + 1h 13' 54'' + 1
130 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 20h 48' 28'' + 1h 16' 04'' + 1
131 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 49' 46'' + 1h 17' 22'' + 1
132 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 20h 50' 55'' + 1h 18' 31'' + 1
133 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 20h 55' 42'' + 1h 23' 18'' + 1
134 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 21h 06' 05'' + 1h 33' 41'' + 3
135 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 21h 08' 27'' + 1h 36' 03'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 38 pts + 4
2 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 31 pts -7 pts - 1
3 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 30 pts -8 pts - 1
4 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 27 pts -11 pts - 1
5 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 26 pts -12 pts - 1
6 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 26 pts -12 pts + 3
7 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 23 pts -15 pts + 6
8 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 22 pts -16 pts - 2
9 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 22 pts -16 pts - 2
10 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 22 pts -16 pts + 9
11 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 20 pts -18 pts - 3
12 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 15 pts -23 pts - 2
13 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 15 pts -23 pts - 2
14 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 14 pts -24 pts - 2
15 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 13 pts -25 pts - 1
16 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12 pts -26 pts - 1
17 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12 pts -26 pts - 1
18 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -26 pts - 1
19 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 11 pts -27 pts - 1
20 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 9 pts -29 pts + 4
21 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -30 pts - 1
22 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 8 pts -30 pts + 5
23 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 6 pts -32 pts - 2
24 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 5 pts -33 pts - 2
25 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 4 pts -34 pts - 2
26 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 4 pts -34 pts
27 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 4 pts -34 pts - 2
28 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3 pts -35 pts - 2
29 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 pts -35 pts -
30 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -35 pts
31 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -36 pts - 3
32 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -37 pts
33 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -37 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 28 pts -
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 24 pts -4 pts + 2
3 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 20 pts -8 pts - 1
4 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 20 pts -8 pts - 1
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10 pts -18 pts -
6 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 9 pts -19 pts -
7 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -20 pts -
8 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 5 pts -23 pts -
9 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 4 pts -24 pts
10 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 4 pts -24 pts
11 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -25 pts - 2
12 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -26 pts - 2
13 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -26 pts
14 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 1 pts -27 pts - 3
15 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 1 pts -27 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 19h 43' 58'' -
2 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 19h 44' 54'' + 00' 56'' -
3 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 19h 50' 48'' + 06' 50'' -
4 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 19h 55' 09'' + 11' 11'' + 2
5 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 56' 21'' + 12' 23'' + 2
6 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 19h 57' 02'' + 13' 04'' + 2
7 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 19h 58' 36'' + 14' 38'' - 3
8 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 19h 58' 59'' + 15' 01'' - 3
9 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 20h 01' 57'' + 17' 59'' + 1
10 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 20h 02' 37'' + 18' 39'' - 1
11 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 20h 02' 51'' + 18' 53'' + 1
12 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 07' 57'' + 23' 59'' - 1
13 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 20h 10' 01'' + 26' 03'' + 1
14 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 14' 04'' + 30' 06'' - 1
15 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 20h 21' 23'' + 37' 25'' -
16 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 20h 22' 09'' + 38' 11'' -
17 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 25' 07'' + 41' 09'' -
18 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 27' 44'' + 43' 46'' -
19 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 20h 28' 38'' + 44' 40'' -
20 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 20h 29' 24'' + 45' 26'' + 3
21 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 20h 29' 35'' + 45' 37'' - 1
22 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 20h 30' 11'' + 46' 13'' - 1
23 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 32' 12'' + 48' 14'' - 1
24 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 20h 32' 49'' + 48' 51'' -
25 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 33' 40'' + 49' 42'' -
26 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 20h 36' 06'' + 52' 08'' -
27 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 20h 37' 37'' + 53' 39'' -
28 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 43' 27'' + 59' 29'' -
29 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 20h 45' 10'' + 1h 01' 12'' -
30 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 20h 45' 51'' + 1h 01' 53'' -
31 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 20h 46' 18'' + 1h 02' 20'' -
32 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 20h 48' 28'' + 1h 04' 30'' -
33 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 20h 50' 55'' + 1h 06' 57'' -
34 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 20h 55' 42'' + 1h 11' 44'' -
35 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 21h 06' 05'' + 1h 22' 07'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 58h 15' 57'' -
2  Movistar Team Women 58h 24' 59'' + 09' 02'' -
3  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 58h 27' 27'' + 11' 30'' -
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 58h 30' 11'' + 14' 14'' + 1
5  Trek-Drops 58h 30' 12'' + 14' 15'' - 1
6  BTC City Ljubljana 58h 34' 04'' + 18' 07'' -
7  Wiggle High5 58h 36' 07'' + 20' 10'' -
8  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 58h 39' 53'' + 23' 56'' + 1
9  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 58h 44' 18'' + 28' 21'' - 1
10  BePink 58h 45' 19'' + 29' 22'' + 1
11  Alé Cipollini 58h 46' 29'' + 30' 32'' + 2
12  Valcar PBM 58h 47' 04'' + 31' 07'' -
13  Mitchelton-Scott 58h 47' 15'' + 31' 18'' + 1
14  SC Michela Fanini 58h 54' 31'' + 38' 34'' - 4
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 58h 57' 43'' + 41' 46'' -
16  Canyon // Sram Racing 58h 58' 01'' + 42' 04'' -
17  Astana Women's Team 59h 01' 10'' + 45' 13'' + 1
18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 59h 10' 24'' + 54' 27'' - 1
19  Team Virtu Cycling 59h 21' 04'' + 1h 05' 07'' -
20  Cylance Pro Cycling 59h 31' 34'' + 1h 15' 37'' + 1
21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 59h 35' 33'' + 1h 19' 36'' - 1
22  Aromitalia Vaiano 59h 56' 24'' + 1h 40' 27'' -
23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 60h 04' 14'' + 1h 48' 17'' -


© Wijnreder Media