Tricesimo - Monte Zoncolan (104.7 km)

Route

 14 July 2018
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Tricesimo
 Finish  Monte Zoncolan
 Distance  104.7 km  (65.1 mi)
 Speed  31.743 km/h  (19.724 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 22h 50' 08''
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 42 points
 Spratt, Amanda (MTS) 40 points
 Bertizzolo, S.. (ASA) 23h 10' 31''
 Team Sunweb 68h 30' 33''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 35  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 17' 54'' 1 1 2 -
2 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 40'' 2 3 3 -
3 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 02' 54'' 3 2 1 -
4 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 02' 59'' 8 20 6 -
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 00'' 5 6 5 -
6 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb + 04' 06'' 4 5 7 -
7 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 04' 39'' 10 17 18 -
8 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 04' 52'' 6 22 15 -
9 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women + 05' 16'' 12 23 - -
10 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 28'' 18 30 - -
11 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 42'' 7 19 8 -
12 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink + 05' 43'' 14 - - -
13 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 + 05' 59'' 9 8 4 -
14 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 06' 00'' 11 26 - -
15 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 36'' 15 - - -
16 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 06' 52'' 23 - - -
17 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 08' 08'' 19 - - -
18 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 08' 19'' 21 24 - 1
19 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb + 08' 20'' 13 9 11 -
20 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 08' 20'' 17 12 - -
21 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 08' 28'' 16 11 - -
22 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 09' 14'' 24 - - -
23 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 09' 30'' 28 - - -
24 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 09' 49'' 26 13 - -
25 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini + 10' 04'' 20 - - -
26 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 10' 22'' 22 - - -
27 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 10' 37'' 25 31 - -
28 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb + 10' 41'' 31 - - 3
29 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10' 57'' 27 27 - 2
30 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team + 11' 06'' 58 - - -
31 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 11' 27'' 29 - - -
32 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 11' 33'' 61 - - 10
33 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano + 12' 00'' 65 - - -
34 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 12' 04'' 34 - - -
35 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 12' 26'' 39 - - -
36 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 12' 52'' 30 14 - -
37 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 12' 52'' 50 - - -
38 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 12' 53'' 54 - - 7
39 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 12' 55'' 51 - - -
40 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini + 13' 14'' 59 - - -
41 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 13' 36'' 60 - - -
42 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 13' 36'' 48 - 16 -
43 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 13' 38'' 36 - - -
44 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini + 13' 47'' 72 - - -
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 + 13' 50'' 42 - - -
46 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 14' 05'' 102 - - -
47 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 14' 14'' 44 - - 4
48 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 14' 19'' 115 - - 26
49 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 14' 21'' 122 - - 30
50 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 14' 23'' 35 - - -
51 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 14' 37'' 56 - - 8
52 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 14' 42'' 46 - - -
53 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini + 15' 03'' 67 - - -
54 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM + 15' 03'' 41 - 19 -
55 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 15' 09'' 33 - 13 -
56 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 15' 24'' 81 - - -
57 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini + 15' 30'' 90 - - -
58 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 15' 30'' 79 - - -
59 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 15' 38'' 92 - - -
60 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 15' 38'' 38 - - -
61 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 15' 42'' 95 - - -
62 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 15' 47'' 76 32 - -
63 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 + 16' 20'' 55 - - -
64 172  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 16' 20'' 32 - - -
65 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 16' 29'' 53 - - 6
66 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 16' 33'' 66 - - -
67 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 16' 38'' 47 - - 5
68 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 16' 39'' 106 - - -
69 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops + 16' 43'' 87 - - 16
70 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 16' 44'' 52 - - -
71 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 16' 47'' 84 - - 15
72 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16' 47'' 97 - - 17
73 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 16' 51'' 45 - - -
74 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 16' 55'' 88 - - -
75 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 16' 59'' 62 28 - -
76 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM + 17' 15'' 37 18 - -
77 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 17' 16'' 78 - - -
78 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 17' 29'' 120 - - 29
79 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink + 17' 32'' 96 - 10 -
80 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink + 17' 32'' 43 - - -
81 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 17' 42'' 75 - - -
82 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 18' 22'' 70 - - -
83 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 18' 22'' 64 - - 11
84 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 18' 22'' 83 - - -
85 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18' 31'' 104 - - 19
86 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 18' 58'' 109 - - 22
87 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 19' 26'' 103 - - -
88 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink + 19' 31'' 125 - - 31
89 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 19' 38'' 73 - 14 -
90 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19' 38'' 82 - - 14
91 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 20' 08'' 71 - - -
92 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 20' 08'' 49 16 - -
93 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 21' 02'' 63 10 17 -
94 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 21' 09'' 105 - - 20
95 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott + 21' 09'' 98 - - -
96 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 21' 20'' 101 - - 18
97 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano + 21' 27'' 85 - - -
98 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 21' 28'' 57 - - 9
99 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 21' 32'' 86 - 9 -
100 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 21' 32'' 68 29 - -
101 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 21' 40'' 100 - - -
102 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 21' 43'' 118 - - 28
103 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 21' 43'' 89 - - -
104 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink + 21' 47'' 129 - - -
105 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 22' 03'' 93 - - -
106 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22' 34'' 112 - - 24
107 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM + 22' 43'' 80 - - 13
108 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling + 23' 36'' 77 7 - -
109 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 23' 37'' 114 - - -
110 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini + 23' 37'' 40 21 - -
111 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 23' 40'' 69 - - 12
112 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 23' 41'' 91 - - -
113 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 24' 15'' 123 - - -
114 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini + 24' 27'' 113 - - 25
115 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 25' 03'' 99 - - -
116 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 25' 25'' 74 - 12 -
117 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano + 25' 28'' 121 - - -
118 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM + 25' 52'' 94 25 - -
119 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 25' 53'' 111 - - 23
120 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink + 26' 02'' 108 - - 21
121 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 27' 02'' 126 - - 32
122 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 27' 29'' 107 15 - -
123 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 27' 37'' 128 - - -
124 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling + 28' 18'' 119 - - -
125 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 28' 18'' 124 - - -
126 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 28' 24'' 127 - - 33
127 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 28' 29'' 130 - - 34
128 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini + 28' 56'' 116 - - -
129 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM + 29' 16'' 117 - - 27
130 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott + 29' 24'' 110 4 - -
DNS 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini
DNS 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNS 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNS 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
74.9   Tolmezzo 1 47  Valsecchi, Silvia  BePink 3 pts -
2 64  Pavlukhina, Olena  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -
3 186  Penton, Sara  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
61.0    (3C) 1 47  Valsecchi, Silvia  BePink 13 pts -
2 64  Pavlukhina, Olena  BTC City Ljubljana 11 pts -
3 186  Penton, Sara  Team Virtu Cycling 9 pts -
4 221  Rowe, Dani  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 7 pts -
5 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Wiggle High5 5 pts -
104.7   Monte Zoncolan (1C) 1 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 16 pts -
2 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 14 pts -
3 142  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -
4 135  Merino, Eider  Movistar Team Women 10 pts -
5 4  Guarnier, Megan  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team Women 10h 11' 11'' 35 2
4 135  Merino, Eider 23 3h 20' 53''
9 132  García, Mavi 34 3h 23' 10''
22 134  Llamas, Lorena 30 3h 27' 08''
2  Team Sunweb 10h 14' 36'' 46 1
6 171  Brand, Lucinda 29 3h 22' 00''
19 177  Winder, Ruth 25 3h 26' 14''
21 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28 3h 26' 22''
3  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 10h 14' 52'' 69 3
2 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 3h 18' 34''
8 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 3h 22' 46''
59 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27 3h 33' 32''
4  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 17' 45'' 99 8
1 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35 3h 17' 54''
3 142  Spratt, Amanda 30 3h 20' 48''
95 145  Roy, Sarah 32 3h 39' 03''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 22' 44'' 75 6
16 66  Pintar, Urša 32 3h 24' 46''
27 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29 3h 28' 31''
32 63  Žigart, Urška 21 3h 29' 27''
6  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 23' 26'' 78 4
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33 3h 21' 54''
36 5  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 30' 46''
37 2  Blaak, Chantal 28 3h 30' 46''
7  Trek-Drops 10h 24' 28'' 80 5
20 201  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 26' 14''
26 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 28' 16''
34 206  Christian, Anna 22 3h 29' 58''
8  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10h 26' 54'' 97 9
14 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25 3h 23' 54''
41 223  Markus, Riejanne 23 3h 31' 30''
42 221  Rowe, Dani 27 3h 31' 30''
9  Wiggle High5 10h 27' 09'' 101 7
13 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26 3h 23' 53''
43 234  Ritter, Martina 35 3h 31' 32''
45 237  Yonamine, Eri 27 3h 31' 44''
10  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 10h 27' 22'' 96 10
23 52  Christmas, Dani 30 3h 27' 24''
24 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23 3h 27' 43''
49 57  Lopez, Enara 21 3h 32' 15''
11  Astana Women's Team 10h 27' 49'' 100 16
18 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20 3h 26' 13''
30 32  Moreno, Blanca 26 3h 29' 00''
52 36  Vieceli, Lara 24 3h 32' 36''
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 30' 26'' 131 15
15 121  Gillow, Shara 30 3h 24' 30''
35 123  Duval, Eugénie 25 3h 30' 20''
81 126  Slik, Rozanne 27 3h 35' 36''
13  SC Michela Fanini 10h 30' 47'' 109 14
25 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 3h 27' 58''
40 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26 3h 31' 08''
44 155  Király, Mónika 34 3h 31' 41''
14  BePink 10h 31' 11'' 138 11
12 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25 3h 23' 37''
47 45  Ragusa, Katia 21 3h 32' 08''
79 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35 3h 35' 26''
15  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 31' 47'' 142 17
11 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 3h 23' 36''
56 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30 3h 33' 18''
75 74  Cecchini, Elena 26 3h 34' 53''
16  Valcar PBM 10h 34' 08'' 147 12
17 211  Paladin, Asja 23 3h 26' 02''
54 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25 3h 32' 57''
76 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25 3h 35' 09''
17  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 34' 35'' 161 19
10 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23 3h 23' 22''
62 182  Koster, Claudia 26 3h 33' 41''
89 186  Penton, Sara 29 3h 37' 32''
18  Aromitalia Vaiano 10h 36' 40'' 149 22
33 25  Laizane, Lija 25 3h 29' 54''
48 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20 3h 32' 13''
68 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24 3h 34' 33''
19  Alé Cipollini 10h 37' 28'' 174 13
7 15  Santesteban, Ane 27 3h 22' 33''
57 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31 3h 33' 24''
110 16  Paladin, Soraya 25 3h 41' 31''
20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 39' 57'' 186 18
29 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21 3h 28' 51''
72 191  Canvelli, Vania 20 3h 34' 41''
85 194  Perini, Chiara 20 3h 36' 25''
21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 10h 42' 29'' 201 20
31 161  Potokina, Anna 31 3h 29' 21''
84 167  Bessone, Marion 29 3h 36' 16''
86 163  Casasola, Sara 18 3h 36' 52''
22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 10h 47' 32'' 239 23
74 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23 3h 34' 49''
78 116  Silvestri, Debora 20 3h 35' 23''
87 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23 3h 37' 20''
23  Cylance Pro Cycling 10h 54' 28'' 267 21
60 104  Ratto, Rossella 24 3h 33' 32''
99 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24 3h 39' 26''
108 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34 3h 41' 30''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 10h 55' 36'' 265 24
67 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21 3h 34' 32''
71 95  Franchi, Elena 21 3h 34' 41''
127 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21 3h 46' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 22h 50' 08'' -
2 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 22h 53' 43'' + 03' 35'' + 1
3 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 22h 56' 01'' + 05' 53'' + 1
4 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 22h 57' 13'' + 07' 05'' - 2
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 22h 58' 51'' + 08' 43'' + 1
6 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 23h 00' 09'' + 10' 01'' + 1
7 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 00' 21'' + 10' 13'' - 2
8 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 23h 01' 20'' + 11' 12'' + 5
9 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 23h 02' 22'' + 12' 14'' -
10 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 23h 02' 43'' + 12' 35'' + 1
11 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23h 02' 54'' + 12' 46'' - 1
12 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 23h 03' 36'' + 13' 28'' + 2
13 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 23h 04' 30'' + 14' 22'' - 5
14 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 23h 04' 43'' + 14' 35'' + 2
15 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 05' 52'' + 15' 44'' + 2
16 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 23h 06' 19'' + 16' 11'' - 4
17 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 23h 07' 09'' + 17' 01'' - 2
18 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 08' 26'' + 18' 18'' + 8
19 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 23h 09' 47'' + 19' 39'' + 1
20 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 23h 10' 00'' + 19' 52'' - 2
21 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 23h 10' 31'' + 20' 23'' -
22 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 23h 11' 11'' + 21' 03'' - 3
23 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 11' 37'' + 21' 29'' + 6
24 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 23h 12' 02'' + 21' 54'' -
25 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 12' 48'' + 22' 40'' - 3
26 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 23h 13' 27'' + 23' 19'' + 1
27 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 23h 13' 45'' + 23' 37'' - 2
28 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 23h 14' 11'' + 24' 03'' -
29 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 23h 17' 01'' + 26' 53'' + 2
30 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 23h 18' 09'' + 28' 01'' -
31 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 23h 19' 23'' + 29' 15'' + 4
32 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 23h 22' 33'' + 32' 25'' -
33 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 23h 22' 56'' + 32' 48'' -
34 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 23h 23' 27'' + 33' 19'' + 8
35 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 24' 53'' + 34' 45'' + 4
36 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 23h 25' 09'' + 35' 01'' + 7
37 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 23h 25' 56'' + 35' 48'' - 3
38 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 23h 26' 04'' + 35' 56'' -
39 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 26' 09'' + 36' 01'' + 7
40 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 23h 26' 16'' + 36' 08'' - 17
41 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 23h 26' 18'' + 36' 10'' - 1
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 23h 28' 54'' + 38' 46'' + 9
43 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 23h 28' 54'' + 38' 46'' - 2
44 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 23h 29' 10'' + 39' 02'' + 5
45 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 23h 29' 25'' + 39' 17'' - 1
46 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 23h 29' 39'' + 39' 31'' + 4
47 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 23h 29' 41'' + 39' 33'' - 2
48 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23h 30' 03'' + 39' 55'' + 4
49 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 23h 30' 32'' + 40' 24'' - 12
50 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 23h 30' 53'' + 40' 45'' + 7
51 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 23h 31' 05'' + 40' 57'' + 7
52 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 23h 31' 20'' + 41' 12'' - 4
53 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 23h 33' 22'' + 43' 14'' + 2
54 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 23h 33' 38'' + 43' 30'' + 10
55 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 23h 33' 48'' + 43' 40'' + 1
56 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 23h 35' 08'' + 45' 00'' + 6
57 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 23h 35' 43'' + 45' 35'' - 10
58 32  Moreno, Blanca 26  Astana Women's Team 23h 36' 25'' + 46' 17'' + 15
59 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 23h 37' 18'' + 47' 10'' + 13
60 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23h 37' 23'' + 47' 15'' + 9
61 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 37' 24'' + 47' 16'' + 13
62 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 37' 40'' + 47' 32'' + 1
63 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 37' 49'' + 47' 41'' - 9
64 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23h 38' 13'' + 48' 05'' - 4
65 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 23h 38' 37'' + 48' 29'' + 10
66 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 23h 38' 39'' + 48' 31'' + 1
67 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 23h 38' 51'' + 48' 43'' + 3
68 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 23h 40' 08'' + 50' 00'' - 9
69 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 23h 40' 10'' + 50' 02'' - 16
70 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23h 40' 29'' + 50' 21'' - 2
71 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 23h 41' 05'' + 50' 57'' - 6
72 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 23h 41' 26'' + 51' 18'' + 4
73 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 41' 30'' + 51' 22'' - 7
74 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 45' 44'' + 55' 36'' - 13
75 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 46' 30'' + 56' 22'' + 3
76 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 46' 49'' + 56' 41'' + 5
77 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 23h 47' 38'' + 57' 30'' - 6
78 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 23h 48' 00'' + 57' 52'' + 2
79 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 23h 49' 17'' + 59' 09'' + 5
80 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 23h 50' 38'' + 1h 00' 30'' - 3
81 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 50' 57'' + 1h 00' 49'' + 7
82 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 23h 51' 36'' + 1h 01' 28'' + 1
83 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 23h 55' 52'' + 1h 05' 44'' + 8
84 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 23h 56' 04'' + 1h 05' 56'' + 10
85 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 23h 56' 27'' + 1h 06' 19'' -
86 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 23h 56' 40'' + 1h 06' 32'' -
87 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 23h 56' 46'' + 1h 06' 38'' + 9
88 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 23h 56' 55'' + 1h 06' 47'' + 7
89 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 23h 56' 56'' + 1h 06' 48'' - 2
90 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 23h 58' 44'' + 1h 08' 36'' + 10
91 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 23h 59' 31'' + 1h 09' 23'' - 1
92 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 23h 59' 34'' + 1h 09' 26'' + 11
93 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 24h 00' 47'' + 1h 10' 39'' -
94 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 24h 01' 38'' + 1h 11' 30'' - 5
95 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 24h 01' 38'' + 1h 11' 30'' + 12
96 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 24h 01' 48'' + 1h 11' 40'' + 8
97 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 24h 02' 25'' + 1h 12' 17'' + 9
98 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 24h 02' 42'' + 1h 12' 34'' - 1
99 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 24h 02' 53'' + 1h 12' 45'' - 7
100 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 24h 03' 56'' + 1h 13' 48'' - 2
101 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 04' 21'' + 1h 14' 13'' - 2
102 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 24h 05' 02'' + 1h 14' 54'' + 14
103 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 24h 08' 29'' + 1h 18' 21'' + 10
104 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 24h 08' 37'' + 1h 18' 29'' + 10
105 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 24h 08' 38'' + 1h 18' 30'' + 5
106 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 10' 38'' + 1h 20' 30'' + 14
107 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 24h 12' 26'' + 1h 22' 18'' - 2
108 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 24h 12' 34'' + 1h 22' 26'' -
109 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 24h 12' 58'' + 1h 22' 50'' + 12
110 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 24h 13' 16'' + 1h 23' 08'' - 8
111 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 24h 13' 58'' + 1h 23' 50'' + 1
112 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 24h 14' 08'' + 1h 24' 00'' + 6
113 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 24h 15' 10'' + 1h 25' 02'' + 2
114 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 24h 15' 19'' + 1h 25' 11'' + 5
115 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 15' 40'' + 1h 25' 32'' + 11
116 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 24h 16' 28'' + 1h 26' 20'' - 5
117 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 24h 16' 34'' + 1h 26' 26'' - 8
118 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 24h 17' 14'' + 1h 27' 06'' + 4
119 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 24h 19' 42'' + 1h 29' 34'' - 2
120 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 24h 20' 33'' + 1h 30' 25'' + 7
121 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 23' 00'' + 1h 32' 52'' + 2
122 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 24h 23' 10'' + 1h 33' 02'' + 10
123 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 24h 25' 02'' + 1h 34' 54'' + 2
124 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 24h 25' 50'' + 1h 35' 42'' -
125 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 24h 25' 53'' + 1h 35' 45'' + 5
126 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 31' 14'' + 1h 41' 06'' + 3
127 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 24h 32' 09'' + 1h 42' 01'' + 1
128 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 24h 35' 17'' + 1h 45' 09'' + 3
129 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 24h 48' 08'' + 1h 58' 00'' + 6
130 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 24h 52' 28'' + 2h 02' 20'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 42 pts + 3
2 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 36 pts -6 pts + 3
3 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 34 pts -8 pts + 5
4 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 30 pts -12 pts - 1
5 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 28 pts -14 pts + 2
6 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 28 pts -14 pts + 3
7 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 26 pts -16 pts - 1
8 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 22 pts -20 pts + 2
9 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 15 pts -27 pts + 3
10 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 15 pts -27 pts + 3
11 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 14 pts -28 pts + 3
12 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 13 pts -29 pts + 3
13 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12 pts -30 pts + 3
14 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12 pts -30 pts + 3
15 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -30 pts + 3
16 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 11 pts -31 pts + 3
17 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 10 pts -32 pts + 6
18 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 9 pts -33 pts + 2
19 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -34 pts + 2
20 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 8 pts -34 pts
21 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 8 pts -34 pts + 1
22 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 7 pts -35 pts + 3
23 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 7 pts -35 pts + 1
24 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 4 pts -38 pts + 2
25 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 4 pts -38 pts + 2
26 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3 pts -39 pts + 2
27 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 pts -39 pts + 2
28 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -39 pts + 2
29 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -40 pts + 2
30 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -41 pts
31 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -41 pts + 1
32 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -41 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 40 pts -
2 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 36 pts -4 pts + 1
3 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 34 pts -6 pts + 1
4 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 25 pts -15 pts - 2
5 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 18 pts -22 pts -
6 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 10 pts -30 pts
7 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 9 pts -31 pts - 1
8 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -32 pts - 1
9 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 5 pts -35 pts - 1
10 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 5 pts -35 pts
11 177  Winder, Ruth 25  Team Sunweb 4 pts -36 pts - 2
12 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 4 pts -36 pts
13 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -37 pts - 2
14 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -37 pts
15 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -38 pts - 3
16 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2 pts -38 pts
17 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -38 pts - 4
18 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 1 pts -39 pts - 4
19 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 1 pts -39 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 23h 10' 31'' -
2 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 23h 13' 45'' + 03' 14'' -
3 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 23h 19' 23'' + 08' 52'' -
4 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 23h 29' 10'' + 18' 39'' + 2
5 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 23h 29' 41'' + 19' 10'' - 1
6 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 23h 33' 22'' + 22' 51'' + 2
7 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 23h 33' 38'' + 23' 07'' + 4
8 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 23h 35' 08'' + 24' 37'' + 2
9 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 23h 35' 43'' + 25' 12'' - 4
10 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 37' 24'' + 26' 53'' + 2
11 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 23h 38' 13'' + 27' 42'' - 2
12 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 23h 40' 10'' + 29' 39'' - 5
13 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 23h 50' 38'' + 40' 07'' -
14 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 23h 51' 36'' + 41' 05'' -
15 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 23h 56' 04'' + 45' 33'' -
16 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 23h 56' 46'' + 46' 15'' -
17 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 24h 02' 25'' + 51' 54'' + 1
18 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 04' 21'' + 53' 50'' - 1
19 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 24h 08' 37'' + 58' 06'' + 4
20 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 24h 08' 38'' + 58' 07'' + 1
21 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 24h 12' 34'' + 1h 02' 03'' - 2
22 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 24h 12' 58'' + 1h 02' 27'' + 4
23 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 24h 13' 58'' + 1h 03' 27'' - 1
24 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 24h 14' 08'' + 1h 03' 37'' + 1
25 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 24h 15' 10'' + 1h 04' 39'' - 1
26 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 15' 40'' + 1h 05' 09'' + 2
27 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 24h 16' 34'' + 1h 06' 03'' - 7
28 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 24h 17' 14'' + 1h 06' 43'' - 1
29 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 24h 20' 33'' + 1h 10' 02'' -
30 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 24h 23' 10'' + 1h 12' 39'' + 3
31 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 24h 25' 53'' + 1h 15' 22'' + 1
32 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 24h 31' 14'' + 1h 20' 43'' - 1
33 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 24h 32' 09'' + 1h 21' 38'' - 3
34 93  Salton Basei, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 24h 52' 28'' + 1h 41' 57'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 68h 30' 33'' -
2  Movistar Team Women 68h 36' 10'' + 05' 37'' -
3  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 68h 42' 19'' + 11' 46'' -
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 68h 53' 38'' + 23' 05'' -
5  Trek-Drops 68h 54' 39'' + 24' 06'' -
6  BTC City Ljubljana 68h 56' 48'' + 26' 15'' -
7  Wiggle High5 69h 03' 16'' + 32' 43'' -
8  Mitchelton-Scott 69h 05' 00'' + 34' 27'' + 5
9  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 69h 06' 47'' + 36' 14'' - 1
10  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 69h 11' 40'' + 41' 07'' - 1
11  BePink 69h 16' 30'' + 45' 57'' - 1
12  Valcar PBM 69h 21' 12'' + 50' 39'' -
13  Alé Cipollini 69h 23' 57'' + 53' 24'' - 2
14  SC Michela Fanini 69h 25' 18'' + 54' 45'' -
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 69h 28' 09'' + 57' 36'' -
16  Astana Women's Team 69h 28' 59'' + 58' 26'' + 1
17  Canyon // Sram Racing 69h 29' 48'' + 59' 15'' - 1
18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 69h 50' 21'' + 1h 19' 48'' -
19  Team Virtu Cycling 69h 55' 39'' + 1h 25' 06'' -
20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 70h 18' 02'' + 1h 47' 29'' + 1
21  Cylance Pro Cycling 70h 26' 02'' + 1h 55' 29'' - 1
22  Aromitalia Vaiano 70h 33' 04'' + 2h 02' 31'' -
23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 70h 51' 46'' + 2h 21' 13'' -
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 71h 26' 03'' + 2h 55' 30''


© Wijnreder Media