Cassano Spinola - Castellania (18.0 km)

Route

 5 July 2019
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Cassano Spinola
 Finish  Castellania
 Distance  18.0 km  (11.2 mi)
 Speed  33.993 km/h  (21.122 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Niewiadoma, K.. (CSR) 0h 31' 41''
 
 
 Harvey, Mikayla (BIG) 0h 32' 05''
 Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41''

Results

#  Team Time Speed  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41'' 1
95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 + 00' 00''
92  Barnes, Hannah 26 + 00' 00''
93  Shapira, Omer 24 + 00' 00''
91  Amialiusik, Alena 30 + 00' 00''
94  Cromwell, Tiffany 30 + 04' 21''
96  Ryan, Alexis 24 + 12' 05''
2  Bigla + 00' 24'' 2
53  Thomas, Leah 30 + 00' 24''
51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 + 00' 24''
55  Harvey, Mikayla 20 + 00' 24''
54  Chabbey, Elise 26 + 00' 24''
52  Banks, Lizzy 28 + 02' 04''
56  Nosková, Nikola 22 + 03' 30''
3  CCC-Liv + 00' 45'' 3
101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 + 00' 45''
102  Vos, Marianne 32 + 00' 45''
106  Markus, Riejanne 24 + 00' 45''
103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26 + 00' 45''
105  Lach, Marta 22 + 04' 22''
104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 + 04' 23''
4  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 53'' 4
2  Spratt, Amanda 31 + 00' 53''
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 + 00' 53''
3  Kennedy, Lucy 30 + 00' 53''
4  Brown, Grace 26 + 00' 53''
5  Roy, Sarah 33 + 04' 47''
6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 + 04' 50''
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 5
72  Blaak, Chantal 29 + 01' 04''
73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 + 01' 04''
74  Hall, Katie 32 + 01' 04''
71  Breggen, Anna van der 29 + 01' 04''
76  Buurman, Eva 24 + 05' 12''
75  Pieters, Amy 28 + 05' 27''
6  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 07'' 6
215  Winder, Ruth 25 + 01' 07''
212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 + 01' 07''
214  Wiles, Tayler 29 + 01' 07''
216  Worrack, Trixi 37 + 01' 07''
211  Cordon, Audrey 29 + 03' 56''
213  Plichta, Anna 27 + 03' 57''
7  Team Sunweb + 01' 20'' 7
181  Brand, Lucinda 30 + 01' 20''
183  Kirchmann, Leah 29 + 01' 20''
184  Labous, Juliette 20 + 01' 20''
185  Mackaij, Floortje 23 + 01' 20''
186  Soek, Julia 28 + 06' 23''
182  Mathiesen, Pernille 21 + 06' 24''
8  Movistar Team Women + 01' 41'' 8
155  Merino, Eider 24 + 01' 41''
152  Patiño, Paula 22 + 01' 41''
154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 + 01' 41''
151  Biannic, Aude 28 + 01' 41''
156  Rodríguez, Gloria 27 + 04' 58''
153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 + 09' 40''
9  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 45'' 9
193  Andersen, Birgitte 27 + 01' 45''
192  Koster, Anouska 25 + 01' 45''
195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 + 01' 45''
196  Neylan, Rachel 37 + 01' 45''
194  Aalerud, Katrine 24 + 05' 00''
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 50'' 10
233  Santesteban, Ane 28 + 01' 50''
231  Magnaldi, Erica 26 + 01' 50''
234  Hammes, Kathrin 30 + 01' 50''
235  Ensing, Janneke 32 + 01' 50''
232  Vieceli, Lara 25 + 05' 36''
236  Wild, Kirsten 36 + 05' 36''
11  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 07'' 11
144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 + 02' 07''
143  Van De Velde, Julie 26 + 02' 07''
146  Christmas, Dani 31 + 02' 07''
142  Kopecky, Lotte 23 + 02' 07''
141  Dom, Annelies 33 + 05' 05''
145  Braam, Danique 23 + 05' 21''
12  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 10'' 12
81  Bujak, Eugenia 30 + 02' 10''
84  Pintar, Urša 33 + 02' 10''
82  Nilsson, Hanna 27 + 02' 10''
83  Žigart, Urška 22 + 02' 10''
85  Ratto, Rossella 25 + 05' 07''
86  Boogaard, Maaike 20 + 05' 18''
13  BePink + 02' 13'' 13
41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 + 02' 13''
44  Ragusa, Katia 22 + 02' 13''
43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 + 02' 13''
42  Frapporti, Simona 30 + 02' 13''
45  Perini, Chiara 21 + 05' 00''
46  Steigenga, Nicole 21 + 06' 33''
14  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 35'' 14
222  Pirrone, Elena 20 + 02' 35''
226  Vigilia, Alessia 19 + 02' 35''
221  Arzuffi, Alice 24 + 02' 35''
224  Paladin, Asja 24 + 02' 35''
225  Muccioli, Dalia 26 + 04' 52''
223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 + 05' 43''
15  Alé Cipollini + 02' 36'' 15
14  Paladin, Soraya 26 + 02' 36''
12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22 + 02' 36''
16  Yonamine, Eri 28 + 02' 36''
13  Kasper, Romy 31 + 02' 36''
11  Na, Ah-reum 29 + 05' 30''
15  Erić, Jelena 23 + 05' 43''
16  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 53'' 16
162  Vollering, Demi 22 + 02' 53''
161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 + 02' 53''
164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20 + 02' 53''
163  Buijsman, Nina 21 + 02' 53''
165  Veen, Esther van 28 + 06' 17''
166  Boer, Sophie de 28 + 06' 17''
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana + 03' 02'' 17
121  Fidanza, Arianna 24 + 03' 02''
124  Franchi, Elena 22 + 03' 02''
123  Morzenti, Lisa 21 + 03' 02''
122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24 + 03' 02''
125  Gasparini, Alice 21 + 03' 03''
126  Fernandes, Clemilda 40 + 07' 39''
18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. + 03' 02'' 18
132  Becker, Charlotte 36 + 03' 02''
131  Gillow, Shara 31 + 03' 02''
135  Muzic, Evita 20 + 03' 02''
134  Guilman, Victorie 23 + 03' 02''
136  Richioud, Greta 22 + 06' 58''
133  Bravard, Charlotte 27 + 08' 19''
19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 03' 20'' 19
25  Cipriani, Carmela 22 + 03' 20''
21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 + 03' 20''
23  Beggin, Sofia 21 + 03' 20''
24  Borghesi, Letizia 20 + 03' 20''
26  Nesti, Nicole 21 + 04' 28''
22  Balducci, Michela 24 + 06' 10''
20  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA + 03' 44'' 20
173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 + 03' 44''
171  Potokina, Anna 32 + 03' 44''
174  Hájková, Markéta 19 + 03' 44''
172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 + 03' 44''
175  Goncharova, Alexandra 26 + 07' 32''
176  Cauz, Francesca 26 + 08' 17''
21  Bizkaia-Durango + 04' 14'' 21
61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20 + 04' 14''
62  Lopez, Enara 22 + 04' 14''
65  Martinez, Cristina 23 + 04' 14''
66  Grinczer, Natalie 25 + 04' 14''
63  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 + 05' 52''
64  Alonso, Sandra 20 + 06' 50''
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. + 04' 59'' 22
112  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23 + 04' 59''
113  Christoforou, Antri 27 + 04' 59''
111  Paine, Deborah 22 + 04' 59''
116  Uvarova, Marina 18 + 04' 59''
114  Saarelainen, Sari 38 + 08' 25''
115  Deyko, Olga 23 + 09' 21''
23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05' 08'' 23
203  Marturano, Greta 21 + 05' 08''
204  Perinovic, Maja 19 + 05' 08''
206  Tomasi, Laura 20 + 05' 08''
201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21 + 05' 08''
202  Leonardi, Elena 23 + 08' 48''
205  Stefani, Martina 20 + 09' 18''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 05' 47'' 24
32  Meucci, Claudia 20 + 05' 47''
35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21 + 05' 47''
34  Geppi, Leonora 19 + 05' 47''
33  Bortolotti, Simona 24 + 05' 47''
36  Folloni, Silvia 24 + 07' 06''
31  Salton, Marzia 21 + 07' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41''
2 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41'' + 00' 00''
3 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41'' + 00' 00''
4 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41'' + 00' 00''
5 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 0h 32' 05'' + 00' 24''
6 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 0h 32' 05'' + 00' 24''
7 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 0h 32' 05'' + 00' 24''
8 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla 0h 32' 05'' + 00' 24''
9 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 0h 32' 26'' + 00' 45''
10 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 0h 32' 26'' + 00' 45''
11 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 0h 32' 26'' + 00' 45''
12 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 0h 32' 26'' + 00' 45''
13 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 32' 34'' + 00' 53''
14 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 32' 34'' + 00' 53''
15 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 32' 34'' + 00' 53''
16 4  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 32' 34'' + 00' 53''
17 72  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 32' 45'' + 01' 04''
18 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 32' 45'' + 01' 04''
19 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 32' 45'' + 01' 04''
20 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 32' 45'' + 01' 04''
21 215  Winder, Ruth 25  Trek-Segafredo 0h 32' 48'' + 01' 07''
22 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 0h 32' 48'' + 01' 07''
23 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 0h 32' 48'' + 01' 07''
24 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 0h 32' 48'' + 01' 07''
25 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 0h 33' 01'' + 01' 20''
26 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 0h 33' 01'' + 01' 20''
27 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 0h 33' 01'' + 01' 20''
28 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 0h 33' 01'' + 01' 20''
29 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 0h 33' 22'' + 01' 41''
30 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 0h 33' 22'' + 01' 41''
31 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 0h 33' 22'' + 01' 41''
32 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 0h 33' 22'' + 01' 41''
33 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 33' 26'' + 01' 45''
34 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 33' 26'' + 01' 45''
35 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 33' 26'' + 01' 45''
36 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 33' 26'' + 01' 45''
37 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 33' 31'' + 01' 50''
38 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 33' 31'' + 01' 50''
39 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 33' 31'' + 01' 50''
40 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 33' 31'' + 01' 50''
41 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 0h 33' 45'' + 02' 04''
42 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 33' 48'' + 02' 07''
43 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 33' 48'' + 02' 07''
44 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 33' 48'' + 02' 07''
45 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 33' 48'' + 02' 07''
46 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 33' 51'' + 02' 10''
47 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 33' 51'' + 02' 10''
48 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 33' 51'' + 02' 10''
49 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 33' 51'' + 02' 10''
50 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 0h 33' 54'' + 02' 13''
51 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 0h 33' 54'' + 02' 13''
52 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 0h 33' 54'' + 02' 13''
53 42  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 0h 33' 54'' + 02' 13''
54 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 35''
55 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 35''
56 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 35''
57 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 35''
58 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 0h 34' 17'' + 02' 36''
59 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 0h 34' 17'' + 02' 36''
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 0h 34' 17'' + 02' 36''
61 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 0h 34' 17'' + 02' 36''
62 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 53''
63 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 53''
64 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 53''
65 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 53''
66 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
67 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
68 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
69 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
70 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
71 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
72 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
73 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
74 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 44'' + 03' 03''
75 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 35' 01'' + 03' 20''
76 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 35' 01'' + 03' 20''
77 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 35' 01'' + 03' 20''
78 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 35' 01'' + 03' 20''
79 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 0h 35' 11'' + 03' 30''
80 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 35' 25'' + 03' 44''
81 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 35' 25'' + 03' 44''
82 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 35' 25'' + 03' 44''
83 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 35' 25'' + 03' 44''
84 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 0h 35' 37'' + 03' 56''
85 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 0h 35' 38'' + 03' 57''
86 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 04' 14''
87 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 04' 14''
88 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 04' 14''
89 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 04' 14''
90 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 36' 02'' + 04' 21''
91 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 0h 36' 03'' + 04' 22''
92 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 0h 36' 04'' + 04' 23''
93 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 36' 09'' + 04' 28''
94 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 36' 28'' + 04' 47''
95 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 36' 31'' + 04' 50''
96 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 36' 33'' + 04' 52''
97 156  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 0h 36' 39'' + 04' 58''
98 112  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 59''
99 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 59''
100 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 59''
101 116  Uvarova, Marina 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 59''
102 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 0h 36' 41'' + 05' 00''
103 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 36' 41'' + 05' 00''
104 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 36' 46'' + 05' 05''
105 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 36' 48'' + 05' 07''
106 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 05' 08''
107 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 05' 08''
108 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 05' 08''
109 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 05' 08''
110 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 36' 53'' + 05' 12''
111 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 36' 59'' + 05' 18''
112 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 37' 02'' + 05' 21''
113 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 37' 08'' + 05' 27''
114 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 0h 37' 11'' + 05' 30''
115 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 37' 17'' + 05' 36''
116 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 37' 17'' + 05' 36''
117 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 37' 24'' + 05' 43''
118 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 0h 37' 24'' + 05' 43''
119 32  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 47''
120 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 47''
121 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 47''
122 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 47''
123 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 37' 33'' + 05' 52''
124 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 37' 51'' + 06' 10''
125 165  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 37' 58'' + 06' 17''
126 166  Boer, Sophie de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 37' 58'' + 06' 17''
127 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 0h 38' 04'' + 06' 23''
128 182  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 0h 38' 05'' + 06' 24''
129 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 0h 38' 14'' + 06' 33''
130 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 38' 31'' + 06' 50''
131 136  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 38' 39'' + 06' 58''
132 36  Folloni, Silvia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 38' 47'' + 07' 06''
133 175  Goncharova, Alexandra 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 39' 13'' + 07' 32''
134 126  Fernandes, Clemilda 40  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 39' 20'' + 07' 39''
135 31  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 39' 22'' + 07' 41''
136 176  Cauz, Francesca 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 39' 58'' + 08' 17''
137 133  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 40' 00'' + 08' 19''
138 114  Saarelainen, Sari 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 40' 06'' + 08' 25''
139 202  Leonardi, Elena 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 40' 29'' + 08' 48''
140 205  Stefani, Martina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 40' 59'' + 09' 18''
141 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 41' 02'' + 09' 21''
142 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 0h 41' 21'' + 09' 40''
143 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 43' 46'' + 12' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 0h 32' 05''
2 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 0h 33' 01'' + 00' 56''
3 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 0h 33' 22'' + 01' 17''
4 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 33' 26'' + 01' 21''
5 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 0h 33' 54'' + 01' 49''
6 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 11''
7 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 11''
8 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 0h 34' 17'' + 02' 12''
9 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 29''
10 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 29''
11 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 34' 43'' + 02' 38''
12 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 43'' + 02' 38''
13 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 0h 34' 44'' + 02' 39''
14 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 35' 01'' + 02' 56''
15 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 35' 01'' + 02' 56''
16 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 0h 35' 11'' + 03' 06''
17 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 0h 35' 25'' + 03' 20''
18 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 03' 50''
19 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 03' 50''
20 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 0h 36' 03'' + 03' 58''
21 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 0h 36' 09'' + 04' 04''
22 116  Uvarova, Marina 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 35''
23 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 35''
24 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 0h 36' 41'' + 04' 36''
25 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 04' 44''
26 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 04' 44''
27 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 04' 44''
28 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 04' 44''
29 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 36' 59'' + 04' 54''
30 32  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 23''
31 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 23''
32 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 23''
33 182  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 0h 38' 05'' + 06' 00''
34 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 0h 38' 14'' + 06' 09''
35 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 38' 31'' + 06' 26''
36 31  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 39' 22'' + 07' 17''
37 205  Stefani, Martina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 40' 59'' + 08' 54''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 31' 41''
2  Bigla 0h 32' 05'' + 00' 24''
3  CCC-Liv 0h 32' 26'' + 00' 45''
4  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 32' 34'' + 00' 53''
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 32' 45'' + 01' 04''
6  Trek-Segafredo 0h 32' 48'' + 01' 07''
7  Team Sunweb 0h 33' 01'' + 01' 20''
8  Movistar Team Women 0h 33' 22'' + 01' 41''
9  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 33' 26'' + 01' 45''
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 33' 31'' + 01' 50''
11  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 33' 48'' + 02' 07''
12  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 33' 51'' + 02' 10''
13  BePink 0h 33' 54'' + 02' 13''
14  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 34' 16'' + 02' 35''
15  Alé Cipollini 0h 34' 17'' + 02' 36''
16  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 34' 34'' + 02' 53''
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 0h 34' 43'' + 03' 02''
19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 0h 35' 01'' + 03' 20''
20  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 0h 35' 25'' + 03' 44''
21  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 35' 55'' + 04' 14''
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0h 36' 40'' + 04' 59''
23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 36' 49'' + 05' 08''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 0h 37' 28'' + 05' 47''


© Wijnreder Media