San Vito al Tagliamento - Udine (120.0 km)

Route

 14 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  San Vito al Tagliamento
 Finish  Udine
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  41.921 km/h  (26.049 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 10
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 25h 01' 41''
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 74 points
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 47 points
 Labous, Julie.. (SUN) 25h 11' 32''
 WNT-Rotor Pro Cyclin.. 74h 31' 45''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 2h 51' 45'' - 10'' 20 2 9 -
2 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 01'' - 06'' 6 4 8 -
3 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 01'' - 04'' 86 19 - -
4 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 04'' 9 5 7 -
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 04'' 5 8 6 -
6 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 06'' 4 7 4 -
7 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 07'' 8 6 10 -
8 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 09'' 13 10 - -
9 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 09'' 72 29 - -
10 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 10'' 65 35 - -
11 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 00' 10'' 14 18 20 -
12 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 55 - 25 -
13 71  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 2 3 5 -
14 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 59 - - -
15 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 12'' 91 - - -
16 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 98 - - -
17 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 12'' 3 9 2 -
18 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 45 - - -
19 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 00' 15'' 28 - 19 4
20 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 16'' 29 31 16 -
21 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 17'' 1 1 1 -
22 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 17'' 84 - - 16
23 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 17'' 34 - - -
24 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 17'' 66 11 15 13
25 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 19 - - -
26 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 12 13 - -
27 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 17'' 78 - - -
28 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 17'' 11 23 - 1
29 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 10 21 - -
30 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 17'' 15 24 3 -
31 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 17'' 22 14 - -
32 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 17'' 54 - - 11
33 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla + 00' 17'' 27 - - -
34 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 24'' 56 - - -
35 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 24'' 23 - - 2
36 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 24'' 18 - - -
37 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 7 17 13 -
38 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 24'' 25 34 23 -
39 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 24'' 49 22 14 -
40 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 00' 24'' 32 - - 5
41 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 42 26 24 -
42 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 76 - - -
43 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 00' 28'' 68 12 21 -
44 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 28'' 112 - - 25
45 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 28'' 63 - - -
46 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 70 - - -
47 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 28'' 39 - - -
48 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 28'' 62 - - 12
49 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 28'' 26 - - 3
50 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 28'' 117 30 - -
51 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 28'' 16 - - -
52 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 28'' 36 - - 7
53 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 28'' 52 33 - -
54 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 28'' 21 - - -
55 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 28'' 17 - - -
56 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla + 00' 28'' 35 - - 6
57 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 36'' 38 - - 8
58 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 00' 36'' 67 - - -
59 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 36'' 61 - - -
60 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 00' 36'' 103 - - 22
61 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 36'' 106 - - -
62 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 36'' 48 - - -
63 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 36'' 33 28 - -
64 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 36'' 77 - - 14
65 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 00' 36'' 51 16 12 10
66 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 36'' 58 - - -
67 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 36'' 80 - - -
68 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 36'' 81 - - -
69 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 43'' 44 25 11 -
70 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 43'' 121 - - -
71 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 00' 43'' 71 - - -
72 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 43'' 75 - - -
73 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 43'' 94 - - -
74 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 43'' 73 - - -
75 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 43'' 85 - - 17
76 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 00' 43'' 30 - - -
77 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 43'' 31 15 17 -
78 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 43'' 64 - - -
79 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 43'' 57 - - -
80 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 43'' 43 - - -
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 47'' 74 - - -
82 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 47'' 88 - 18 -
83 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 47'' 50 - - -
84 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 47'' 69 - - -
85 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 47'' 53 - - -
86 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 51'' 40 - - -
87 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 51'' 100 - - 20
88 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 51'' 101 - - 21
89 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 51'' 24 - - -
90 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 51'' 83 - - -
91 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 51'' 47 - - 9
92 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 00' 55'' 95 - - -
93 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 55'' 92 - - -
94 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 55'' 46 - - -
95 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 58'' 97 - - -
96 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 59'' 107 - - -
97 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 41 - - -
98 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 00' 59'' 110 20 22 24
99 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 00' 59'' 119 - - -
100 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 59'' 90 - - -
101 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 10'' 109 - - 23
102 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 37'' 37 32 - -
103 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 37'' 116 - - 27
104 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 42'' 102 - - -
105 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 44'' 79 - - -
106 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 44'' 115 - - 26
107 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 52'' 96 - - -
108 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 01' 52'' 113 - - -
109 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 22'' 99 - - -
110 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 22'' 105 - - -
111 4  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 27'' 93 - - -
112 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 03' 27'' 87 - - 18
113 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 03' 31'' 82 - - 15
114 165  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 35'' 114 - - -
115 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 35'' 108 - - -
116 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 03' 40'' 111 - - -
117 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 05' 00'' 118 - - -
118 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 05' 02'' 120 - - 28
119 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 05' 14'' 122 - - 29
120 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 07' 42'' 60 27 - -
121 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07' 45'' 104 - - -
122 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 07' 46'' 89 - - 19
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
65.0   Mereto di Tomba 1 125  Gasparini, Alice  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3 pts -
2 181  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 2 pts -
3 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
105.5   Moruzzo (3C) 1 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Trek-Segafredo 5 pts -
2 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  CCC-Liv 4 pts -
3 102  Vos, Marianne  CCC-Liv 3 pts -
4 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
5 2  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC-Liv 8h 35' 45'' 41 7
1 102  Vos, Marianne 32 2h 51' 45''
6 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 2h 51' 51''
34 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 2h 52' 09''
2  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 8h 35' 53'' 48 20
9 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 2h 51' 54''
15 22  Balducci, Michela 24 2h 51' 57''
24 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20 2h 52' 02''
3  Bigla 8h 35' 59'' 75 4
11 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 2h 51' 55''
31 53  Thomas, Leah 30 2h 52' 02''
33 54  Chabbey, Elise 26 2h 52' 02''
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 35' 59'' 77 3
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 2h 51' 49''
18 92  Barnes, Hannah 26 2h 51' 57''
54 93  Shapira, Omer 24 2h 52' 13''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 36' 01'' 59 13
14 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30 2h 51' 57''
22 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20 2h 52' 02''
23 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 52' 02''
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 36' 01'' 67 1
16 236  Wild, Kirsten 36 2h 51' 57''
25 235  Ensing, Janneke 32 2h 52' 02''
26 233  Santesteban, Ane 28 2h 52' 02''
7  Team Sunweb 8h 36' 01'' 77 5
2 181  Brand, Lucinda 30 2h 51' 46''
28 184  Labous, Juliette 20 2h 52' 02''
47 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23 2h 52' 13''
8  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 36' 03'' 62 6
12 75  Pieters, Amy 28 2h 51' 57''
13 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29 2h 51' 57''
37 74  Hall, Katie 32 2h 52' 09''
9  Alé Cipollini 8h 36' 12'' 89 12
4 14  Paladin, Soraya 26 2h 51' 49''
27 15  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 52' 02''
58 11  Na, Ah-reum 29 2h 52' 21''
10  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 36' 12'' 111 17
3 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23 2h 51' 46''
53 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 2h 52' 13''
55 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26 2h 52' 13''
11  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 36' 17'' 95 8
8 162  Vollering, Demi 22 2h 51' 54''
30 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 2h 52' 02''
57 163  Buijsman, Nina 21 2h 52' 21''
12  Mitchelton-Scott 8h 36' 20'' 99 2
17 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 2h 51' 57''
21 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 2h 52' 02''
61 5  Roy, Sarah 33 2h 52' 21''
13  Movistar Team Women 8h 36' 31'' 125 10
35 152  Patiño, Paula 22 2h 52' 09''
39 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 2h 52' 09''
51 155  Merino, Eider 24 2h 52' 13''
14  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 36' 35'' 140 11
38 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24 2h 52' 09''
50 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 2h 52' 13''
52 222  Pirrone, Elena 20 2h 52' 13''
15  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 36' 44'' 159 16
32 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 2h 52' 02''
59 192  Koster, Anouska 25 2h 52' 21''
68 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27 2h 52' 21''
16  BePink 8h 36' 49'' 155 15
19 44  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 52' 00''
60 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21 2h 52' 21''
76 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 2h 52' 28''
17  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 36' 54'' 165 19
44 64  Alonso, Sandra 20 2h 52' 13''
48 62  Lopez, Enara 22 2h 52' 13''
73 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29 2h 52' 28''
18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 36' 55'' 179 14
49 135  Muzic, Evita 20 2h 52' 13''
63 131  Gillow, Shara 31 2h 52' 21''
67 134  Guilman, Victorie 23 2h 52' 21''
19  Trek-Segafredo 8h 37' 15'' 129 9
7 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 2h 51' 52''
20 215  Winder, Ruth 26 2h 52' 01''
102 214  Wiles, Tayler 29 2h 53' 22''
20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 8h 37' 21'' 216 22
64 111  Paine, Deborah 22 2h 52' 21''
70 115  Deyko, Olga 23 2h 52' 28''
82 113  Christoforou, Antri 27 2h 52' 32''
21  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 8h 38' 37'' 283 21
85 171  Potokina, Anna 32 2h 52' 32''
95 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 52' 43''
103 174  Hájková, Markéta 19 2h 53' 22''
22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 8h 39' 20'' 159 18
10 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24 2h 51' 55''
36 124  Franchi, Elena 22 2h 52' 09''
113 125  Gasparini, Alice 21 2h 55' 16''
23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 8h 46' 30'' 336 23
99 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24 2h 52' 44''
118 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21 2h 56' 47''
119 31  Salton, Marzia 22 2h 56' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 25h 01' 41'' -
2 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 25h 05' 26'' + 03' 45'' -
3 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 25h 08' 36'' + 06' 55'' -
4 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 25h 09' 35'' + 07' 54'' -
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 09' 38'' + 07' 57'' + 1
6 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 25h 09' 42'' + 08' 01'' + 1
7 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 25h 09' 57'' + 08' 16'' - 2
8 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 25h 10' 00'' + 08' 19'' -
9 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 25h 10' 54'' + 09' 13'' -
10 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 11' 12'' + 09' 31'' -
11 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 25h 11' 32'' + 09' 51'' -
12 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 12' 29'' + 10' 48'' -
13 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 25h 12' 53'' + 11' 12'' -
14 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 25h 13' 17'' + 11' 36'' -
15 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 25h 13' 29'' + 11' 48'' -
16 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 25h 14' 40'' + 12' 59'' -
17 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 25h 14' 51'' + 13' 10'' -
18 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 25h 17' 43'' + 16' 02'' -
19 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 17' 47'' + 16' 06'' -
20 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 25h 18' 45'' + 17' 04'' + 1
21 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 18' 56'' + 17' 15'' - 1
22 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 25h 19' 17'' + 17' 36'' + 1
23 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 25h 19' 22'' + 17' 41'' - 1
24 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 20' 16'' + 18' 35'' -
25 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 25h 21' 08'' + 19' 27'' -
26 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 25h 22' 08'' + 20' 27'' -
27 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla 25h 23' 48'' + 22' 07'' -
28 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 25h 24' 12'' + 22' 31'' -
29 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 25h 24' 14'' + 22' 33'' -
30 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 25h 25' 12'' + 23' 31'' -
31 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 25h 26' 32'' + 24' 51'' -
32 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 25h 27' 51'' + 26' 10'' -
33 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 25h 28' 29'' + 26' 48'' -
34 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 25h 28' 38'' + 26' 57'' -
35 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 25h 32' 03'' + 30' 22'' -
36 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 25h 34' 31'' + 32' 50'' -
37 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 25h 37' 29'' + 35' 48'' -
38 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 25h 38' 45'' + 37' 04'' -
39 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 25h 41' 15'' + 39' 34'' -
40 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 25h 41' 52'' + 40' 11'' -
41 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 25h 42' 35'' + 40' 54'' -
42 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 43' 12'' + 41' 31'' -
43 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 25h 44' 29'' + 42' 48'' -
44 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 25h 44' 36'' + 42' 55'' -
45 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 45' 12'' + 43' 31'' -
46 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 25h 46' 47'' + 45' 06'' -
47 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 25h 47' 14'' + 45' 33'' -
48 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 25h 51' 17'' + 49' 36'' -
49 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 25h 51' 51'' + 50' 10'' -
50 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 25h 52' 23'' + 50' 42'' -
51 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 25h 53' 18'' + 51' 37'' -
52 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 25h 53' 43'' + 52' 02'' -
53 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 25h 58' 11'' + 56' 30'' + 1
54 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 25h 58' 44'' + 57' 03'' + 1
55 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 25h 58' 59'' + 57' 18'' + 1
56 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 25h 59' 57'' + 58' 16'' + 2
57 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 00' 14'' + 58' 33'' -
58 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 26h 00' 22'' + 58' 41'' + 1
59 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 26h 00' 47'' + 59' 06'' + 1
60 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 26h 02' 25'' + 1h 00' 44'' - 7
61 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 02' 39'' + 1h 00' 58'' -
62 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 03' 35'' + 1h 01' 54'' -
63 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 03' 47'' + 1h 02' 06'' -
64 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 05' 38'' + 1h 03' 57'' -
65 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 26h 06' 24'' + 1h 04' 43'' -
66 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 06' 42'' + 1h 05' 01'' -
67 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 26h 07' 16'' + 1h 05' 35'' -
68 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 26h 07' 26'' + 1h 05' 45'' -
69 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 08' 38'' + 1h 06' 57'' -
70 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 26h 09' 12'' + 1h 07' 31'' -
71 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 26h 10' 43'' + 1h 09' 02'' -
72 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 11' 11'' + 1h 09' 30'' + 1
73 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 26h 11' 22'' + 1h 09' 41'' - 1
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 26h 11' 57'' + 1h 10' 16'' -
75 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 26h 12' 14'' + 1h 10' 33'' -
76 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 26h 12' 38'' + 1h 10' 57'' -
77 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 26h 17' 02'' + 1h 15' 21'' + 1
78 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 26h 17' 35'' + 1h 15' 54'' + 3
79 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 26h 17' 39'' + 1h 15' 58'' - 2
80 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 26h 17' 46'' + 1h 16' 05'' -
81 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 18' 05'' + 1h 16' 24'' + 1
82 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 26h 20' 19'' + 1h 18' 38'' - 3
83 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 26h 21' 08'' + 1h 19' 27'' -
84 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 26h 23' 10'' + 1h 21' 29'' + 1
85 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 26h 24' 04'' + 1h 22' 23'' + 1
86 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 26h 24' 50'' + 1h 23' 09'' + 2
87 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 24' 50'' + 1h 23' 09'' - 3
88 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 26h 30' 01'' + 1h 28' 20'' + 1
89 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 26h 31' 11'' + 1h 29' 30'' - 2
90 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 26h 31' 23'' + 1h 29' 42'' -
91 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 37' 01'' + 1h 35' 20'' + 2
92 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 26h 37' 01'' + 1h 35' 20'' -
93 4  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 26h 38' 55'' + 1h 37' 14'' - 2
94 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 39' 49'' + 1h 38' 08'' -
95 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 26h 40' 33'' + 1h 38' 52'' -
96 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 26h 41' 35'' + 1h 39' 54'' -
97 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 26h 43' 32'' + 1h 41' 51'' + 1
98 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 26h 44' 09'' + 1h 42' 28'' + 2
99 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 26h 44' 57'' + 1h 43' 16'' -
100 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 26h 45' 40'' + 1h 43' 59'' + 2
101 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 26h 46' 13'' + 1h 44' 32'' + 2
102 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 26h 46' 30'' + 1h 44' 49'' - 1
103 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 26h 46' 57'' + 1h 45' 16'' + 3
104 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 26h 47' 47'' + 1h 46' 06'' - 7
105 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 26h 48' 02'' + 1h 46' 21'' - 1
106 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 26h 48' 02'' + 1h 46' 21'' + 1
107 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 26h 49' 14'' + 1h 47' 33'' + 1
108 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 26h 49' 51'' + 1h 48' 10'' - 3
109 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 54' 06'' + 1h 52' 25'' -
110 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 26h 57' 07'' + 1h 55' 26'' + 1
111 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 26h 59' 46'' + 1h 58' 05'' - 1
112 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 27h 04' 57'' + 2h 03' 16'' + 2
113 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 27h 05' 16'' + 2h 03' 35'' -
114 165  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 27h 05' 36'' + 2h 03' 55'' - 2
115 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 27h 12' 00'' + 2h 10' 19'' -
116 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 27h 15' 22'' + 2h 13' 41'' + 1
117 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 27h 16' 23'' + 2h 14' 42'' + 1
118 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 27h 18' 04'' + 2h 16' 23'' - 2
119 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 27h 29' 27'' + 2h 27' 46'' + 1
120 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 27h 29' 28'' + 2h 27' 47'' - 1
121 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 27h 52' 14'' + 2h 50' 33'' -
122 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 28h 10' 14'' + 3h 08' 33'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 74 pts -
2 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 68 pts -6 pts + 1
3 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 54 pts -20 pts - 1
4 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 47 pts -27 pts + 1
5 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 46 pts -28 pts - 1
6 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 30 pts -44 pts -
7 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 28 pts -46 pts + 1
8 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 28 pts -46 pts + 1
9 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 23 pts -51 pts - 2
10 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 16 pts -58 pts + 3
11 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 15 pts -59 pts - 1
12 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 15 pts -59 pts - 1
13 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13 pts -61 pts - 1
14 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 12 pts -62 pts -
15 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -62 pts -
16 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 12 pts -62 pts -
17 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10 pts -64 pts -
18 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 10 pts -64 pts -
19 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10 pts -64 pts
20 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 10 pts -64 pts - 1
21 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8 pts -66 pts - 1
22 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 8 pts -66 pts - 1
23 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 7 pts -67 pts - 1
24 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6 pts -68 pts - 1
25 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 6 pts -68 pts - 1
26 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -69 pts - 1
27 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 4 pts -70 pts - 1
28 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -71 pts - 1
29 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3 pts -71 pts + 4
30 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3 pts -71 pts - 2
31 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -72 pts - 2
32 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -72 pts - 2
33 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2 pts -72 pts - 2
34 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1 pts -73 pts - 2
35 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 1 pts -73 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 47 pts -
2 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 29 pts -18 pts -
3 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 22 pts -25 pts -
4 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 20 pts -27 pts -
5 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14 pts -33 pts -
6 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 14 pts -33 pts + 1
7 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 12 pts -35 pts - 1
8 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 12 pts -35 pts -
9 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 10 pts -37 pts -
10 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 10 pts -37 pts + 5
11 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 7 pts -40 pts - 1
12 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 7 pts -40 pts - 1
13 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -41 pts - 1
14 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 5 pts -42 pts - 1
15 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 5 pts -42 pts - 1
16 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 5 pts -42 pts -
17 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -42 pts -
18 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -42 pts -
19 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 4 pts -43 pts -
20 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 3 pts -44 pts -
21 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 3 pts -44 pts -
22 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 3 pts -44 pts -
23 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2 pts -45 pts -
24 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -46 pts -
25 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -46 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 25h 11' 32'' -
2 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 25h 19' 22'' + 07' 50'' -
3 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 25h 22' 08'' + 10' 36'' -
4 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 25h 24' 12'' + 12' 40'' -
5 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 25h 27' 51'' + 16' 19'' -
6 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 25h 32' 03'' + 20' 31'' -
7 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 25h 34' 31'' + 22' 59'' -
8 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 25h 38' 45'' + 27' 13'' -
9 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 25h 47' 14'' + 35' 42'' -
10 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 25h 53' 18'' + 41' 46'' -
11 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 25h 58' 44'' + 47' 12'' -
12 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 03' 35'' + 52' 03'' -
13 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 06' 42'' + 55' 10'' -
14 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 26h 17' 02'' + 1h 05' 30'' -
15 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 26h 20' 19'' + 1h 08' 47'' -
16 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 26h 23' 10'' + 1h 11' 38'' + 1
17 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 26h 24' 04'' + 1h 12' 32'' + 1
18 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 26h 24' 50'' + 1h 13' 18'' - 2
19 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 26h 31' 11'' + 1h 19' 39'' -
20 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 26h 45' 40'' + 1h 34' 08'' -
21 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 26h 46' 13'' + 1h 34' 41'' -
22 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 26h 46' 57'' + 1h 35' 25'' -
23 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 26h 54' 06'' + 1h 42' 34'' -
24 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 26h 57' 07'' + 1h 45' 35'' -
25 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 27h 04' 57'' + 1h 53' 25'' -
26 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 27h 12' 00'' + 2h 00' 28'' -
27 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 27h 15' 22'' + 2h 03' 50'' -
28 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 27h 29' 28'' + 2h 17' 56'' -
29 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 28h 10' 14'' + 2h 58' 42'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 74h 31' 45'' -
2  Mitchelton-Scott 74h 32' 06'' + 00' 21'' -
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 74h 44' 37'' + 12' 52'' -
4  Bigla 74h 44' 57'' + 13' 12'' -
5  Team Sunweb 74h 46' 27'' + 14' 42'' -
6  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 74h 51' 57'' + 20' 12'' -
7  CCC-Liv 74h 54' 52'' + 23' 07'' -
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 74h 55' 39'' + 23' 54'' -
9  Trek-Segafredo 75h 06' 12'' + 34' 27'' -
10  Movistar Team Women 75h 18' 57'' + 47' 12'' -
11  Valcar Cylance Cycling 75h 28' 23'' + 56' 38'' -
12  Alé Cipollini 75h 37' 16'' + 1h 05' 31'' -
13  BTC City Ljubljana 75h 40' 11'' + 1h 08' 26'' -
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 75h 49' 02'' + 1h 17' 17'' -
15  BePink 75h 55' 31'' + 1h 23' 46'' -
16  Team Virtu Cycling 76h 03' 31'' + 1h 31' 46'' -
17  Lotto Soudal Ladies 76h 08' 40'' + 1h 36' 55'' -
18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 76h 15' 04'' + 1h 43' 19'' -
19  Bizkaia-Durango 76h 34' 56'' + 2h 03' 11'' -
20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 76h 52' 19'' + 2h 20' 34'' -
21  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 77h 23' 49'' + 2h 52' 04'' -
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 78h 42' 25'' + 4h 10' 40'' -
23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 81h 12' 05'' + 6h 40' 20'' -


© Wijnreder Media