Route

 6 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Viù
 Finish  Viù
 Distance  77.4 km  (48.1 mi)
 Speed  34.164 km/h  (21.228 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Niewiadoma, K.. (CSR) 2h 47' 37''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 15 points
 De Vuyst, Sofie (PHV) 7 points
 Labous, Julie.. (SUN) 2h 48' 57''
 Canyon // Sram Racing 7h 20' 00''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 2h 15' 56'' - 10'' 5 1 - -
2 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - 06'' 7 2 3 -
3 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' - 05'' 15 3 5 -
4 71  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 11 4 - -
5 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 35 5 - -
6 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 10 6 4 -
7 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 7 - -
8 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 1 8 - -
9 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 13 9 - -
10 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 39 10 - -
11 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
12 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
13 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 40 - 1 -
14 215  Winder, Ruth 25  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
16 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 19 - - 1
17 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
18 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
19 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 24 - - -
20 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 16 - - -
21 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 12'' 18 - - -
22 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 27 - - -
23 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 25 - - -
24 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 12'' 20 - - -
25 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 12'' 12 - - -
26 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 12'' 45 - - -
27 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla + 00' 12'' 51 - - 8
28 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 00' 12'' 33 - - 4
29 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 00' 12'' 38 - - 6
30 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 12'' 46 - - -
31 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 12'' 26 - - -
32 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 2 - - -
33 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 19'' 3 - - -
34 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 19'' 34 - - -
35 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 23'' 42 - - -
36 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 23'' 8 - - -
37 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla + 00' 23'' 9 - - -
38 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 28'' 31 - - 3
39 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 30'' 52 - - -
40 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 39'' 47 - - 7
41 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 46'' 41 - - -
42 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 49'' 43 - - -
43 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 52'' 73 - - -
44 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 52'' 54 - - 9
45 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 52'' 63 - - -
46 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 52'' 59 - - -
47 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 52'' 66 - - 13
48 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 58'' 37 - - 5
49 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 13'' 57 - - 10
50 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 13'' 62 - - -
51 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 01' 18'' 21 - - 2
52 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 18'' 70 - - -
53 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 18'' 17 - - -
54 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 01' 18'' 36 - - -
55 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 18'' 32 - - -
56 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 01' 18'' 44 - - -
57 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 01' 18'' 28 - - -
58 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 01' 18'' 71 - - -
59 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 18'' 53 - - -
60 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 30'' 91 - - -
61 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 47'' 74 - - 14
62 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 01' 47'' 80 - 2 -
63 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 47'' 55 - - -
64 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 47'' 84 - - 17
65 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 47'' 64 - - -
66 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 47'' 48 - - -
67 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 01' 47'' 90 - - -
68 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 47'' 79 - - -
69 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 47'' 89 - - -
70 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 47'' 76 - - 15
71 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 01' 47'' 61 - - 11
72 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 47'' 65 - - 12
73 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 47'' 50 - - -
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 01' 47'' 58 - - -
75 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 47'' 60 - - -
76 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 47'' 72 - - -
77 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 47'' 56 - - -
78 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 47'' 49 - - -
79 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 02' 02'' 81 - - -
80 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 46'' 85 - - 18
81 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 02' 58'' - 02'' 68 - - -
82 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 03' 05'' 67 - - -
83 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 14'' 86 - - -
84 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 03' 35'' 88 - - -
85 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 03' 50'' 97 - - -
86 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 50'' 82 - - -
87 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 03' 50'' 93 - - 20
88 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 03' 52'' 103 - - -
89 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 52'' 96 - - -
90 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 03' 52'' 92 - - -
91 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 03' 52'' 102 - - -
92 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 03' 52'' 87 - - 19
93 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 03' 52'' 94 - - 21
94 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 52'' 100 - - -
95 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 03' 52'' 101 - - -
96 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 03' 52'' 83 - - -
97 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 52'' 75 - - -
98 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 04' 03'' 78 - - 16
99 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 29'' - 03'' 77 - - -
100 4  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 04' 45'' 69 - - -
101 112  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 07' 24'' 109 - - -
102 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 19'' 106 - - 22
103 165  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 19'' 120 - - -
104 42  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 08' 19'' 105 - - -
105 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 08' 19'' 118 - - 27
106 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 08' 19'' 104 - - -
107 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 19'' 112 - - 24
108 166  Boer, Sophie de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 19'' 121 - - -
109 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 19'' 113 - - 25
110 133  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 19'' 128 - - -
111 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 08' 19'' 123 - - 30
112 136  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 19'' 125 - - -
113 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 19'' 115 - - 26
114 72  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 19'' 98 - - -
115 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 19'' 129 - - -
116 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 19'' 114 - - -
117 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 08' 19'' 117 - - -
118 182  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 08' 19'' 122 - - 29
119 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08' 19'' 116 - - -
120 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08' 19'' 111 - - -
121 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 19'' 99 - - -
122 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 08' 19'' 95 - - -
123 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 08' 19'' 110 - - -
124 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 08' 19'' 107 - - -
125 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 08' 19'' 108 - - 23
126 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 08' 19'' 119 - - 28
127 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 09' 11'' 126 - - 32
128 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11' 03'' 127 - - 33
129 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 11' 18'' 124 - - 31
130 114  Saarelainen, Sari 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 12' 16'' 130 - - -
131 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 14' 12'' 134 - - -
132 32  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 15' 40'' 132 - - 34
133 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 16' 14'' 131 - - -
134 126  Fernandes, Clemilda 40  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 17' 00'' 137 - - -
135 175  Goncharova, Alexandra 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 17' 00'' 136 - - -
136 116  Uvarova, Marina 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 17' 53'' 133 - - 35
137 202  Leonardi, Elena 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18' 44'' 141 - - -
138 31  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 18' 45'' 139 - - 36
139 36  Folloni, Silvia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 18' 52'' 138 - - -
140 176  Cauz, Francesca 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 18' 59'' 140 - - -
141 156  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 19' 11'' 135 - - -
142 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 20' 03'' 142 - - -
DNF 205  Stefani, Martina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
62.9   Lanzo Torinese 1 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly  Lotto Soudal Ladies - - 03''
2 13  Kasper, Romy  Alé Cipollini - - 02''
3 181  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb - - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
15.4   Colle del Lis (2C) 1 161  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7 pts -
2 113  Christoforou, Antri  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -
3 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
4 2  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -
5 181  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 48' 00'' 33 3
2 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 2h 15' 56''
6 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 2h 15' 56''
25 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30 2h 16' 08''
2  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 48' 00'' 40 7
7 233  Santesteban, Ane 28 2h 15' 56''
11 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26 2h 15' 56''
22 235  Ensing, Janneke 32 2h 16' 08''
3  Team Sunweb 6h 48' 00'' 43 5
3 181  Brand, Lucinda 30 2h 15' 56''
16 184  Labous, Juliette 20 2h 15' 56''
24 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29 2h 16' 08''
4  Trek-Segafredo 6h 48' 00'' 44 4
9 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 2h 15' 56''
14 215  Winder, Ruth 25 2h 15' 56''
21 214  Wiles, Tayler 29 2h 16' 08''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 48' 19'' 73 1
8 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 2h 15' 56''
32 93  Shapira, Omer 24 2h 16' 08''
33 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30 2h 16' 15''
6  Bigla 6h 48' 23'' 78 2
15 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 2h 15' 56''
27 56  Nosková, Nikola 22 2h 16' 08''
36 53  Thomas, Leah 30 2h 16' 19''
7  CCC-Liv 6h 48' 40'' 60 6
1 102  Vos, Marianne 32 2h 15' 56''
12 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 2h 15' 56''
47 105  Lach, Marta 22 2h 16' 48''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 49' 01'' 72 11
10 162  Vollering, Demi 22 2h 15' 56''
13 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 2h 15' 56''
49 163  Buijsman, Nina 21 2h 17' 09''
9  Movistar Team Women 6h 49' 10'' 90 9
19 155  Merino, Eider 24 2h 16' 08''
23 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 2h 16' 08''
48 152  Patiño, Paula 22 2h 16' 54''
10  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 49' 18'' 79 8
4 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29 2h 15' 56''
20 74  Hall, Katie 32 2h 16' 08''
55 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 2h 17' 14''
11  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 49' 42'' 117 10
34 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 16' 15''
41 84  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 16' 42''
42 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30 2h 16' 45''
12  Alé Cipollini 6h 49' 47'' 101 13
5 14  Paladin, Soraya 26 2h 15' 56''
29 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22 2h 16' 08''
67 15  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 17' 43''
13  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 50' 08'' 134 14
35 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24 2h 16' 19''
40 222  Pirrone, Elena 20 2h 16' 35''
59 224  Paladin, Asja 24 2h 17' 14''
14  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 50' 15'' 135 12
31 196  Neylan, Rachel 37 2h 16' 08''
38 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 2h 16' 24''
66 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27 2h 17' 43''
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 6h 50' 39'' 145 17
26 131  Gillow, Shara 31 2h 16' 08''
44 135  Muzic, Evita 20 2h 16' 48''
75 132  Becker, Charlotte 36 2h 17' 43''
16  BePink 6h 51' 05'' 127 15
17 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 2h 15' 56''
28 44  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 16' 08''
82 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 2h 19' 01''
17  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 51' 22'' 158 16
18 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26 2h 15' 56''
63 146  Christmas, Dani 31 2h 17' 43''
77 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23 2h 17' 43''
18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 6h 51' 35'' 164 18
39 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 2h 16' 26''
60 22  Balducci, Michela 24 2h 17' 26''
65 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22 2h 17' 43''
19  Bizkaia-Durango 6h 53' 13'' 186 21
45 65  Martinez, Cristina 23 2h 16' 48''
61 62  Lopez, Enara 22 2h 17' 43''
80 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20 2h 18' 42''
20  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 6h 53' 28'' 180 20
46 171  Potokina, Anna 32 2h 16' 48''
50 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 2h 17' 09''
84 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 19' 31''
21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 6h 53' 39'' 197 19
30 124  Franchi, Elena 22 2h 16' 08''
71 125  Gasparini, Alice 21 2h 17' 43''
96 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24 2h 19' 48''
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 00' 49'' 250 22
62 113  Christoforou, Antri 27 2h 17' 43''
87 111  Paine, Deborah 22 2h 19' 46''
101 112  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23 2h 23' 20''
23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7h 06' 13'' 280 23
64 203  Marturano, Greta 21 2h 17' 43''
107 206  Tomasi, Laura 20 2h 24' 15''
109 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21 2h 24' 15''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 7h 08' 18'' 326 24
95 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24 2h 19' 48''
105 34  Geppi, Leonora 19 2h 24' 15''
126 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21 2h 24' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 47' 37'' -
2 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 12'' + 1
3 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 47' 56'' + 00' 19'' + 1
4 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 2h 48' 01'' + 00' 24'' + 2
5 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 2h 48' 12'' + 00' 35'' + 5
6 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 2h 48' 22'' + 00' 45'' + 3
7 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 48' 24'' + 00' 47'' + 7
8 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 2h 48' 24'' + 00' 47'' - 3
9 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla 2h 48' 24'' + 00' 47'' - 1
10 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 48' 30'' + 00' 53'' + 3
11 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 48' 41'' + 01' 04'' + 9
12 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 48' 42'' + 01' 05'' + 3
13 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 48' 44'' + 01' 07'' + 9
14 215  Winder, Ruth 25  Trek-Segafredo 2h 48' 44'' + 01' 07'' + 7
15 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 2h 48' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 10
16 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 48' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 3
17 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 48' 55'' + 01' 18'' - 15
18 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 2h 48' 56'' + 01' 19'' + 5
19 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 2h 48' 57'' + 01' 20'' + 8
20 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 2h 49' 09'' + 01' 32'' + 6
21 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 2h 49' 19'' + 01' 42'' - 14
22 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 27'' + 01' 50'' + 15
23 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 27'' + 01' 50'' + 15
24 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 49' 30'' + 01' 53'' + 5
25 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 2h 49' 30'' + 01' 53'' + 6
26 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 49' 34'' + 01' 57'' + 10
27 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 39'' + 02' 02'' + 13
28 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 2h 49' 40'' + 02' 03'' - 17
29 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 49' 44'' + 02' 07'' + 14
30 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 2h 49' 50'' + 02' 13'' + 20
31 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 49' 50'' + 02' 13'' + 4
32 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 49' 59'' + 02' 22'' - 14
33 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 2h 50' 02'' + 02' 25'' + 18
34 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 06'' + 02' 29'' + 14
35 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 50' 13'' + 02' 36'' + 23
36 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 2h 50' 15'' + 02' 38'' - 8
37 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 50' 16'' + 02' 39'' - 7
38 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 2h 50' 25'' + 02' 48'' + 21
39 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 30'' + 02' 53'' + 23
40 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 30'' + 02' 53'' + 23
41 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 33'' + 02' 56'' + 6
42 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 35'' + 02' 58'' + 14
43 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 36'' + 02' 59'' + 3
44 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 2h 50' 36'' + 02' 59'' - 12
45 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 50' 51'' + 03' 14'' + 26
46 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 50' 51'' + 03' 14'' + 21
47 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 51'' + 03' 14'' + 7
48 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 51' 09'' + 03' 32'' - 15
49 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 51' 09'' + 03' 32'' - 15
50 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 51' 14'' + 03' 37'' - 11
51 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 2h 51' 19'' + 03' 42'' + 28
52 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 51' 27'' + 03' 50'' + 24
53 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 51' 30'' + 03' 53'' + 4
54 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 51' 31'' + 03' 54'' + 18
55 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 51' 31'' + 03' 54'' - 11
56 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 51' 31'' + 03' 54'' - 11
57 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 51' 43'' + 04' 06'' + 8
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 2h 52' 00'' + 04' 23'' + 2
59 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 52' 13'' + 04' 36'' + 22
60 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 52' 26'' + 04' 49'' + 10
61 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 52' 27'' + 04' 50'' + 13
62 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 52' 34'' + 04' 57'' + 18
63 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 52' 43'' + 05' 06'' + 25
64 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 52' 44'' + 05' 07'' + 11
65 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 52' 44'' + 05' 07'' + 12
66 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 2h 52' 51'' + 05' 14'' + 25
67 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 2h 52' 55'' + 05' 18'' - 15
68 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 2h 53' 09'' + 05' 32'' - 7
69 4  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 53' 15'' + 05' 38'' - 53
70 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 53' 16'' + 05' 39'' + 20
71 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 2h 53' 18'' + 05' 41'' + 21
72 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 2h 53' 20'' + 05' 43'' + 12
73 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 53' 36'' + 05' 59'' + 32
74 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 53' 38'' + 06' 01'' + 13
75 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 53' 39'' + 06' 02'' - 26
76 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 53' 52'' + 06' 15'' + 17
77 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 54' 10'' + 06' 33'' - 35
78 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 54' 15'' + 06' 38'' - 23
79 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 54' 16'' + 06' 39'' + 17
80 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 54' 23'' + 06' 46'' + 19
81 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 54' 29'' + 06' 52'' + 14
82 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 54' 29'' + 06' 52'' - 9
83 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 54' 31'' + 06' 54'' - 17
84 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 54' 32'' + 06' 55'' + 22
85 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 54' 37'' + 07' 00'' + 1
86 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 54' 48'' + 07' 11'' - 1
87 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 54' 49'' + 07' 12'' - 9
88 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 54' 56'' + 07' 19'' - 5
89 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 55' 00'' + 07' 23'' + 26
90 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 2h 55' 07'' + 07' 30'' + 28
91 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 55' 17'' + 07' 40'' + 33
92 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 55' 43'' + 08' 06'' - 3
93 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 56' 26'' + 08' 49'' + 7
94 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 2h 56' 29'' + 08' 52'' + 8
95 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 2h 56' 41'' + 09' 04'' - 83
96 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 56' 56'' + 09' 19'' + 17
97 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 2h 56' 57'' + 09' 20'' + 17
98 72  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 57' 00'' + 09' 23'' - 81
99 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 2h 57' 03'' + 09' 26'' - 75
100 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 57' 12'' + 09' 35'' + 17
101 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 2h 57' 16'' + 09' 39'' + 21
102 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 57' 21'' + 09' 44'' + 21
103 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 2h 57' 52'' + 10' 15'' + 24
104 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 2h 58' 00'' + 10' 23'' - 63
105 42  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 2h 58' 09'' + 10' 32'' - 52
106 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 58' 49'' + 11' 12'' - 42
107 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 58' 58'' + 11' 21'' - 38
108 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 58' 58'' + 11' 21'' - 40
109 112  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 00' 00'' + 12' 23'' - 11
110 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 00' 43'' + 13' 06'' - 16
111 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 01' 01'' + 13' 24'' - 7
112 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 01' 04'' + 13' 27'' - 4
113 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 01' 04'' + 13' 27'' - 4
114 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 01' 08'' + 13' 31'' - 4
115 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 01' 14'' + 13' 37'' - 4
116 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 01' 17'' + 13' 40'' - 4
117 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 01' 32'' + 13' 55'' - 1
118 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 01' 43'' + 14' 06'' + 3
119 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 01' 43'' + 14' 06'' + 1
120 165  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 02' 13'' + 14' 36'' + 5
121 166  Boer, Sophie de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 02' 13'' + 14' 36'' + 5
122 182  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 3h 02' 20'' + 14' 43'' + 6
123 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 3h 02' 29'' + 14' 52'' + 6
124 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 02' 39'' + 15' 02'' - 42
125 136  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 02' 54'' + 15' 17'' + 6
126 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 3h 03' 38'' + 16' 01'' + 4
127 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 03' 48'' + 16' 11'' - 20
128 133  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 15'' + 16' 38'' + 9
129 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 08' 01'' + 20' 24'' + 14
130 114  Saarelainen, Sari 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 08' 18'' + 20' 41'' + 8
131 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 08' 51'' + 21' 14'' - 28
132 32  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 09' 04'' + 21' 27'' - 13
133 116  Uvarova, Marina 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 10' 29'' + 22' 52'' - 32
134 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 11' 10'' + 23' 33'' + 7
135 156  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 3h 11' 46'' + 24' 09'' - 38
136 175  Goncharova, Alexandra 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 12' 09'' + 24' 32'' - 3
137 126  Fernandes, Clemilda 40  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 12' 16'' + 24' 39'' - 3
138 36  Folloni, Silvia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 13' 35'' + 25' 58'' - 6
139 31  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 14' 03'' + 26' 26'' - 4
140 176  Cauz, Francesca 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 14' 53'' + 27' 16'' - 4
141 202  Leonardi, Elena 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 15' 09'' + 27' 32'' - 2
142 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 17' 20'' + 29' 43'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 15 pts + 1
2 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -3 pts - 1
3 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 10 pts -5 pts + 1
4 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8 pts -7 pts - 1
5 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 6 pts -9 pts -
6 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -10 pts + 3
7 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -11 pts + 6
8 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -12 pts -
9 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -13 pts - 3
10 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 pts -14 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7 pts + 2
2 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -2 pts + 16
3 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -4 pts - 2
4 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -5 pts - 2
5 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 1 pts -6 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 2h 48' 57'' + 1
2 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 2h 49' 19'' + 00' 22'' - 1
3 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 49' 50'' + 00' 53'' + 1
4 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 2h 50' 02'' + 01' 05'' + 1
5 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 50' 16'' + 01' 19'' - 2
6 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 2h 50' 25'' + 01' 28'' + 2
7 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 51'' + 01' 54'' -
8 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 2h 51' 19'' + 02' 22'' + 8
9 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 51' 31'' + 02' 34'' + 2
10 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 51' 43'' + 02' 46'' -
11 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 52' 27'' + 03' 30'' + 2
12 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 52' 44'' + 03' 47'' + 3
13 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 2h 52' 51'' + 03' 54'' + 7
14 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 53' 38'' + 04' 41'' + 4
15 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 53' 52'' + 04' 55'' + 6
16 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 54' 15'' + 05' 18'' - 10
17 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 54' 32'' + 05' 35'' + 10
18 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 54' 37'' + 05' 40'' + 1
19 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 54' 49'' + 05' 52'' - 5
20 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 56' 26'' + 07' 29'' + 3
21 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 2h 56' 29'' + 07' 32'' + 3
22 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 58' 49'' + 09' 52'' - 13
23 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 58' 58'' + 10' 01'' - 11
24 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 01' 04'' + 12' 07'' + 1
25 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 01' 04'' + 12' 07'' + 1
26 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 01' 14'' + 12' 17'' + 3
27 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 01' 43'' + 12' 46'' + 4
28 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 01' 43'' + 12' 46'' + 4
29 182  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 3h 02' 20'' + 13' 23'' + 4
30 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 3h 02' 29'' + 13' 32'' + 4
31 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 02' 39'' + 13' 42'' - 14
32 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 3h 03' 38'' + 14' 41'' + 3
33 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 03' 48'' + 14' 51'' - 5
34 32  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 09' 04'' + 20' 07'' - 4
35 116  Uvarova, Marina 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 10' 29'' + 21' 32'' - 13
36 31  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 14' 03'' + 25' 06'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 7h 20' 00'' -
2  Bigla 7h 20' 28'' + 00' 28'' -
3  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 20' 34'' + 00' 34'' + 1
4  Trek-Segafredo 7h 20' 48'' + 00' 48'' + 2
5  Team Sunweb 7h 21' 01'' + 01' 01'' + 2
6  CCC-Liv 7h 21' 06'' + 01' 06'' - 3
7  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 21' 31'' + 01' 31'' + 3
8  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 22' 03'' + 02' 03'' - 3
9  Movistar Team Women 7h 22' 32'' + 02' 32'' - 1
10  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 23' 33'' + 03' 33'' + 2
11  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7h 23' 35'' + 03' 35'' + 5
12  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 23' 41'' + 03' 41'' - 3
13  Alé Cipollini 7h 24' 04'' + 04' 04'' + 2
14  Valcar Cylance Cycling 7h 24' 24'' + 04' 24'' -
15  BePink 7h 24' 59'' + 04' 59'' - 2
16  Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 25' 10'' + 05' 10'' - 5
17  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 7h 25' 22'' + 05' 22'' + 1
18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 7h 26' 36'' + 06' 36'' + 1
19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 7h 28' 22'' + 08' 22'' - 2
20  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 28' 53'' + 08' 53'' -
21  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 29' 08'' + 09' 08'' -
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 7h 37' 29'' + 17' 29'' -
23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7h 43' 02'' + 23' 02'' -
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 7h 45' 46'' + 25' 46'' -


© Wijnreder Media