Route

 10 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Chiuro
 Finish  Teglio
 Distance  12.1 km  (7.5 mi)
 Speed  29.613 km/h  (18.400 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 11h 42' 15''
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 54 points
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 26 points
 Labous, Julie.. (SUN) 11h 48' 35''
 WNT-Rotor Pro Cyclin.. 34h 25' 33''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 24' 31'' - 10'' 1 1 1 -
2 71  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 53'' - 06'' 3 4 - -
3 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 48'' - 04'' 6 9 - -
4 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 01' 50'' 4 3 2 -
5 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 01' 54'' 8 16 - 1
6 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 01'' 2 6 4 -
7 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 04'' 7 19 - -
8 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 02' 09'' 5 8 3 -
9 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 22'' 25 22 - -
10 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 24'' 10 18 - -
11 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 30'' 22 - 15 -
12 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 40'' 34 - - -
13 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 41'' 14 21 - -
14 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 41'' 26 - - -
15 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 02' 42'' 29 - - -
16 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 49'' 18 - - -
17 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 02' 53'' 24 - - -
18 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 02' 57'' 79 - - -
19 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 02' 57'' 11 13 13 -
20 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 57'' 15 - - -
21 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03' 03'' 17 - - -
22 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 03' 05'' 16 - - -
23 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 03' 16'' 21 - - -
24 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 21'' 12 15 - -
25 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 24'' 71 - - -
26 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 03' 28'' 9 12 11 -
27 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 03' 30'' 35 - - 5
28 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 03' 31'' 13 5 7 -
29 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 36'' 19 - 5 -
30 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 38'' 23 - - -
31 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv + 03' 49'' 20 2 6 -
32 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 49'' 59 - - -
33 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 56'' 31 - - 3
34 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 02'' 41 - - -
35 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 06'' 48 - - 9
36 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 04' 07'' 94 - 10 -
37 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 04' 08'' 30 - - -
38 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 04' 10'' 52 - - -
39 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 04' 10'' 61 - - 12
40 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 16'' 58 - - -
41 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 04' 17'' 28 - - 2
42 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 24'' 56 - - 11
43 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 04' 27'' 55 11 12 10
44 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 28'' 49 23 - -
45 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 04' 30'' 62 - - 13
46 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 32'' 33 - - -
47 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04' 33'' 42 - - -
48 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 04' 37'' 39 - - 6
49 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 38'' 54 - - -
50 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 04' 38'' 45 - - 8
51 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 43'' 38 - - -
52 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla + 04' 43'' 27 - - -
53 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 04' 43'' 36 10 9 -
54 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 04' 49'' 32 - - 4
55 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 04' 51'' 40 - - -
56 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 59'' 63 - - -
57 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 05' 05'' 44 - - -
58 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 05' 05'' 73 - - -
59 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 05' 06'' 53 - - -
60 166  Boer, Sophie de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 11'' 102 - - -
61 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 05' 14'' 91 - - -
62 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 05' 16'' 47 - - -
63 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 05' 17'' 129 - - 32
64 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 05' 20'' 65 - - -
65 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 21'' 46 - - -
66 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 05' 23'' 66 - - -
67 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 24'' 113 - - 23
68 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 05' 28'' 77 - - 16
69 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 05' 35'' 101 - - 22
70 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 05' 35'' 78 - - -
71 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 05' 42'' 80 - - -
72 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla + 05' 43'' 43 - - 7
73 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 05' 46'' 88 - - 19
74 136  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 05' 51'' 109 - - -
75 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 03'' 70 - - -
76 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 06' 07'' 92 - - 20
77 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 06' 07'' 74 - - -
78 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 06' 16'' 68 - - -
79 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 18'' 69 - - -
80 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 06' 19'' 118 - - -
81 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 19'' 111 - - -
82 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 20'' 104 - - -
83 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 06' 22'' 81 - - 17
84 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 06' 24'' 57 - - -
85 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 25'' 123 - - -
86 42  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 06' 26'' 107 - - -
87 165  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06' 26'' 120 - - -
88 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 28'' 83 - - -
89 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06' 30'' 117 - - 26
90 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 06' 30'' 50 - - -
91 4  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 31'' 98 - - -
92 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 06' 35'' 97 - - -
93 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 06' 35'' 72 - - -
94 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 06' 39'' 119 - - 27
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 06' 41'' 90 - - -
96 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 06' 54'' 116 20 - -
97 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 06' 55'' 106 - - -
98 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 06' 57'' 75 - - 14
99 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 06' 59'' 84 - - -
100 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 04'' 86 - - -
101 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 07' 04'' 60 - - -
102 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 07' 04'' 76 7 8 15
103 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29  Bizkaia-Durango + 07' 07'' 95 - - -
104 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 07' 08'' 114 - - 24
105 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07' 09'' 110 - - -
106 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 07' 11'' 89 - - -
107 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 07' 13'' 108 - - -
108 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07' 16'' 124 - - 29
109 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 07' 16'' 131 - - -
110 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 07' 17'' 82 - - -
111 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 07' 21'' 93 - - -
112 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07' 31'' 87 - - 18
113 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07' 36'' 99 - - 21
114 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 07' 42'' 64 24 - -
115 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 07' 49'' 128 - - -
116 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 07' 49'' 96 - - -
117 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 07' 53'' 37 17 - -
118 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 55'' 112 - - -
119 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 07' 57'' 105 - - -
120 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07' 58'' 100 - - -
121 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 08' 01'' 115 14 14 25
122 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 08' 03'' 51 - - -
123 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 08' 16'' 67 - - -
124 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 08' 18'' 126 - - 31
125 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 08' 34'' 125 - - 30
126 72  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 40'' 103 - - -
127 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 51'' 85 - - -
128 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 52'' 122 - - 28
129 133  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 01'' 121 - - -
130 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 09' 53'' 127 - - -
131 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 10' 38'' 130 - - 33
DNS 112  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
DNS 116  Uvarova, Marina 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek-Segafredo 1h 20' 13'' 23 5
3 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 0h 26' 19''
9 214  Wiles, Tayler 29 0h 26' 53''
11 215  Winder, Ruth 26 0h 27' 01''
2  Mitchelton-Scott 1h 20' 25'' 62 2
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 0h 24' 31''
8 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 0h 26' 40''
53 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30 0h 29' 14''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 21' 03'' 34 3
6 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 0h 26' 32''
12 92  Barnes, Hannah 26 0h 27' 11''
16 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30 0h 27' 20''
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1h 21' 13'' 60 6
2 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29 0h 25' 24''
7 74  Hall, Katie 32 0h 26' 35''
51 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 0h 29' 14''
5  Team Sunweb 1h 22' 33'' 71 4
4 181  Brand, Lucinda 30 0h 26' 21''
5 184  Labous, Juliette 20 0h 26' 25''
62 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23 0h 29' 47''
6  Bigla 1h 22' 42'' 61 7
15 53  Thomas, Leah 30 0h 27' 13''
19 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 0h 27' 28''
27 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20 0h 28' 01''
7  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 22' 56'' 64 1
10 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26 0h 26' 55''
24 233  Santesteban, Ane 28 0h 27' 52''
30 235  Ensing, Janneke 32 0h 28' 09''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 23' 56'' 77 9
13 162  Vollering, Demi 22 0h 27' 12''
29 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 0h 28' 07''
35 163  Buijsman, Nina 21 0h 28' 37''
9  BePink 1h 24' 35'' 95 13
18 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 0h 27' 28''
23 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 0h 27' 47''
54 44  Ragusa, Katia 22 0h 29' 20''
10  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 1h 25' 06'' 101 17
17 124  Franchi, Elena 22 0h 27' 24''
39 125  Gasparini, Alice 21 0h 28' 41''
45 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21 0h 29' 01''
11  CCC-Liv 1h 25' 28'' 107 8
26 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 0h 27' 59''
31 102  Vos, Marianne 32 0h 28' 20''
50 105  Lach, Marta 22 0h 29' 09''
12  Team Virtu Cycling 1h 25' 37'' 107 15
25 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24 0h 27' 55''
40 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27 0h 28' 47''
42 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 0h 28' 55''
13  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1h 25' 42'' 117 11
14 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24 0h 27' 12''
48 222  Pirrone, Elena 20 0h 29' 08''
55 224  Paladin, Asja 24 0h 29' 22''
14  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 25' 56'' 112 12
32 83  Žigart, Urška 22 0h 28' 20''
34 84  Pintar, Urša 33 0h 28' 33''
46 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27 0h 29' 03''
15  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 26' 39'' 135 18
21 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26 0h 27' 34''
44 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 0h 28' 59''
70 146  Christmas, Dani 31 0h 30' 06''
16  Alé Cipollini 1h 27' 13'' 142 14
28 14  Paladin, Soraya 26 0h 28' 02''
43 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22 0h 28' 58''
71 11  Na, Ah-reum 29 0h 30' 13''
17  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 1h 27' 28'' 144 16
33 135  Muzic, Evita 20 0h 28' 27''
37 131  Gillow, Shara 31 0h 28' 39''
74 136  Richioud, Greta 22 0h 30' 22''
18  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 1h 28' 14'' 162 21
38 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 0h 28' 41''
61 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 0h 29' 45''
63 174  Hájková, Markéta 19 0h 29' 48''
19  Movistar Team Women 1h 28' 44'' 178 10
22 155  Merino, Eider 24 0h 27' 36''
41 152  Patiño, Paula 22 0h 28' 48''
115 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 0h 32' 20''
20  Bizkaia-Durango 1h 30' 22'' 203 19
57 65  Martinez, Cristina 23 0h 29' 36''
68 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20 0h 29' 59''
78 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25 0h 30' 47''
21  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 1h 30' 42'' 218 22
36 113  Christoforou, Antri 27 0h 28' 38''
73 111  Paine, Deborah 22 0h 30' 17''
109 115  Deyko, Olga 23 0h 31' 47''
22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 1h 31' 08'' 218 20
59 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22 0h 29' 37''
76 26  Nesti, Nicole 21 0h 30' 38''
83 23  Beggin, Sofia 21 0h 30' 53''
23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1h 35' 56'' 333 23
108 204  Perinovic, Maja 19 0h 31' 47''
112 203  Marturano, Greta 21 0h 32' 02''
113 206  Tomasi, Laura 20 0h 32' 07''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 1h 40' 18'' 379 24
124 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21 0h 32' 49''
125 34  Geppi, Leonora 19 0h 33' 05''
130 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24 0h 34' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 11h 42' 15'' -
2 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 46' 32'' + 04' 17'' -
3 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11h 46' 32'' + 04' 17'' + 2
4 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 11h 47' 32'' + 05' 17'' + 2
5 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 11h 47' 36'' + 05' 21'' - 1
6 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 11h 48' 02'' + 05' 47'' + 1
7 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11h 48' 23'' + 06' 08'' + 1
8 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 11h 48' 35'' + 06' 20'' + 2
9 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 11h 48' 48'' + 06' 33'' - 6
10 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11h 48' 49'' + 06' 34'' - 1
11 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 11h 49' 43'' + 07' 28'' -
12 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11h 50' 14'' + 07' 59'' -
13 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 11h 50' 42'' + 08' 27'' -
14 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 50' 46'' + 08' 31'' -
15 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 51' 29'' + 09' 14'' + 1
16 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 11h 51' 36'' + 09' 21'' - 1
17 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 11h 51' 41'' + 09' 26'' -
18 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 52' 06'' + 09' 51'' + 2
19 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 52' 34'' + 10' 19'' - 1
20 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 11h 52' 51'' + 10' 36'' - 1
21 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 11h 53' 19'' + 11' 04'' + 1
22 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 11h 53' 31'' + 11' 16'' + 2
23 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11h 53' 32'' + 11' 17'' - 2
24 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 11h 54' 01'' + 11' 46'' + 1
25 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 11h 54' 24'' + 12' 09'' + 2
26 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 11h 54' 48'' + 12' 33'' + 2
27 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla 11h 54' 50'' + 12' 35'' - 4
28 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 11h 55' 32'' + 13' 17'' - 2
29 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 11h 55' 55'' + 13' 40'' -
30 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 11h 57' 26'' + 15' 11'' -
31 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 11h 58' 04'' + 15' 49'' + 1
32 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 11h 58' 44'' + 16' 29'' - 1
33 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 11h 59' 41'' + 17' 26'' + 1
34 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 00' 01'' + 17' 46'' + 2
35 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 12h 00' 52'' + 18' 37'' + 2
36 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 01' 19'' + 19' 04'' - 1
37 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 12h 03' 02'' + 20' 47'' - 4
38 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 03' 14'' + 20' 59'' -
39 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 03' 58'' + 21' 43'' -
40 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 05' 36'' + 23' 21'' + 1
41 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 05' 42'' + 23' 27'' + 2
42 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 05' 55'' + 23' 40'' -
43 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 12h 05' 59'' + 23' 44'' - 3
44 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 07' 15'' + 25' 00'' -
45 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 12h 07' 33'' + 25' 18'' + 1
46 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 07' 46'' + 25' 31'' - 1
47 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 12h 08' 20'' + 26' 05'' -
48 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 08' 56'' + 26' 41'' + 1
49 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12h 11' 37'' + 29' 22'' + 2
50 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 12h 11' 51'' + 29' 36'' -
51 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 12h 12' 15'' + 30' 00'' - 3
52 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 12' 34'' + 30' 19'' + 1
53 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 13' 13'' + 30' 58'' - 1
54 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 13' 51'' + 31' 36'' + 1
55 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 12h 14' 01'' + 31' 46'' + 1
56 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 14' 12'' + 31' 57'' + 1
57 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 12h 14' 51'' + 32' 36'' - 3
58 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 16' 42'' + 34' 27'' + 2
59 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 16' 54'' + 34' 39'' + 2
60 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 18' 54'' + 36' 39'' - 2
61 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 19' 02'' + 36' 47'' + 3
62 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 19' 21'' + 37' 06'' + 1
63 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 19' 54'' + 37' 39'' + 2
64 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 20' 00'' + 37' 45'' - 5
65 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 12h 20' 31'' + 38' 16'' + 1
66 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 21' 45'' + 39' 30'' + 1
67 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 12h 22' 23'' + 40' 08'' - 5
68 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 22' 43'' + 40' 28'' -
69 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 22' 50'' + 40' 35'' -
70 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 23' 07'' + 40' 52'' + 1
71 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 23' 09'' + 40' 54'' + 6
72 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 12h 23' 10'' + 40' 55'' - 2
73 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 23' 19'' + 41' 04'' + 2
74 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 12h 23' 27'' + 41' 12'' -
75 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 24' 12'' + 41' 57'' - 2
76 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 24' 16'' + 42' 01'' - 4
77 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 24' 42'' + 42' 27'' - 1
78 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12h 26' 19'' + 44' 04'' + 1
79 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 12h 26' 48'' + 44' 33'' + 8
80 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 12h 27' 52'' + 45' 37'' + 2
81 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 28' 03'' + 45' 48'' -
82 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 28' 29'' + 46' 14'' - 2
83 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 29' 03'' + 46' 48'' + 1
84 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 29' 11'' + 46' 56'' - 1
85 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 12h 29' 34'' + 47' 19'' - 7
86 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 30' 03'' + 47' 48'' - 1
87 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 31' 15'' + 49' 00'' - 1
88 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 12h 31' 18'' + 49' 03'' + 2
89 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 31' 37'' + 49' 22'' - 1
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 12h 31' 40'' + 49' 25'' - 1
91 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 31' 57'' + 49' 42'' + 7
92 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 32' 49'' + 50' 34'' + 5
93 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 12h 33' 11'' + 50' 56'' - 2
94 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 12h 33' 29'' + 51' 14'' + 11
95 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 33' 38'' + 51' 23'' -
96 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 33' 52'' + 51' 37'' - 4
97 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 33' 54'' + 51' 39'' + 2
98 4  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 33' 59'' + 51' 44'' + 2
99 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 34' 14'' + 51' 59'' - 3
100 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12h 34' 25'' + 52' 10'' - 6
101 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 34' 25'' + 52' 10'' + 1
102 166  Boer, Sophie de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 34' 30'' + 52' 15'' + 2
103 72  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 34' 54'' + 52' 39'' - 10
104 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 35' 35'' + 53' 20'' - 1
105 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 12h 36' 32'' + 54' 17'' - 4
106 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 12h 37' 05'' + 54' 50'' -
107 42  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 12h 37' 35'' + 55' 20'' + 1
108 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 12h 37' 47'' + 55' 32'' - 1
109 136  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 37' 57'' + 55' 42'' + 2
110 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12h 38' 39'' + 56' 24'' - 1
111 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 39' 51'' + 57' 36'' + 1
112 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 39' 52'' + 57' 37'' - 2
113 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 41' 46'' + 59' 31'' + 5
114 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 41' 47'' + 59' 32'' -
115 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 12h 41' 53'' + 59' 38'' - 2
116 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 42' 11'' + 59' 56'' - 1
117 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 42' 12'' + 59' 57'' - 1
118 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 42' 33'' + 1h 00' 18'' - 1
119 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 12h 45' 56'' + 1h 03' 41'' -
120 165  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 49' 00'' + 1h 06' 45'' + 2
121 133  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 49' 16'' + 1h 07' 01'' - 1
122 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 49' 32'' + 1h 07' 17'' - 1
123 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12h 52' 12'' + 1h 09' 57'' + 1
124 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 53' 04'' + 1h 10' 49'' + 1
125 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 54' 50'' + 1h 12' 35'' + 1
126 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 04' 27'' + 1h 22' 12'' + 1
127 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 14' 21'' + 1h 32' 06'' + 2
128 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 13h 14' 27'' + 1h 32' 12'' + 2
129 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 13h 15' 17'' + 1h 33' 02'' + 3
130 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 20' 07'' + 1h 37' 52'' + 1
131 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 13h 20' 12'' + 1h 37' 57'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 54 pts -
2 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 38 pts -16 pts -
3 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 35 pts -19 pts -
4 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 27 pts -27 pts + 2
5 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 23 pts -31 pts - 1
6 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 18 pts -36 pts + 1
7 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 15 pts -39 pts - 2
8 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 14 pts -40 pts + 2
9 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 14 pts -40 pts + 7
10 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -42 pts - 2
11 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 12 pts -42 pts - 2
12 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 10 pts -44 pts - 1
13 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 10 pts -44 pts - 1
14 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 10 pts -44 pts - 1
15 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -47 pts - 1
16 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 6 pts -48 pts
17 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 6 pts -48 pts - 2
18 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -49 pts - 1
19 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 4 pts -50 pts
20 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3 pts -51 pts - 2
21 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 pts -52 pts - 2
22 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -52 pts
23 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2 pts -52 pts - 3
24 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 1 pts -53 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 26 pts -
2 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 12 pts -14 pts + 1
3 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -14 pts - 1
4 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 11 pts -15 pts -
5 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9 pts -17 pts -
6 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 7 pts -19 pts -
7 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 7 pts -19 pts -
8 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 5 pts -21 pts -
9 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -21 pts -
10 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -21 pts -
11 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 4 pts -22 pts -
12 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -22 pts -
13 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 3 pts -23 pts -
14 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 3 pts -23 pts -
15 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -25 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 11h 48' 35'' -
2 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 11h 55' 32'' + 06' 57'' -
3 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 11h 58' 04'' + 09' 29'' + 1
4 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 11h 58' 44'' + 10' 09'' - 1
5 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 12h 00' 52'' + 12' 17'' -
6 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 03' 58'' + 15' 23'' -
7 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 12h 05' 59'' + 17' 24'' -
8 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 12h 07' 33'' + 18' 58'' -
9 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 08' 56'' + 20' 21'' -
10 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 12h 14' 01'' + 25' 26'' -
11 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 14' 12'' + 25' 37'' -
12 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 19' 02'' + 30' 27'' + 1
13 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 12h 19' 21'' + 30' 46'' - 1
14 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 24' 12'' + 35' 37'' + 1
15 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 24' 16'' + 35' 41'' - 1
16 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 24' 42'' + 36' 07'' -
17 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 28' 03'' + 39' 28'' -
18 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 31' 15'' + 42' 40'' -
19 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 12h 31' 18'' + 42' 43'' -
20 26  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 12h 32' 49'' + 44' 14'' + 1
21 206  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 34' 14'' + 45' 39'' - 1
22 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 34' 25'' + 45' 50'' -
23 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 41' 46'' + 53' 11'' + 3
24 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 12h 41' 47'' + 53' 12'' -
25 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 12h 41' 53'' + 53' 18'' - 2
26 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 42' 12'' + 53' 37'' - 1
27 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 12h 45' 56'' + 57' 21'' -
28 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 49' 32'' + 1h 00' 57'' -
29 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 53' 04'' + 1h 04' 29'' -
30 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 54' 50'' + 1h 06' 15'' -
31 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 04' 27'' + 1h 15' 52'' -
32 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 13h 15' 17'' + 1h 26' 42'' + 2
33 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 13h 20' 07'' + 1h 31' 32'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 34h 25' 33'' -
2  Mitchelton-Scott 34h 26' 25'' + 00' 52'' + 2
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 34h 26' 32'' + 00' 59'' - 1
4  Team Sunweb 34h 28' 11'' + 02' 38'' - 1
5  Trek-Segafredo 34h 30' 21'' + 04' 48'' -
6  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 34h 32' 39'' + 07' 06'' -
7  Bigla 34h 34' 58'' + 09' 25'' + 1
8  CCC-Liv 34h 37' 24'' + 11' 51'' - 1
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 34h 43' 08'' + 17' 35'' -
10  Movistar Team Women 34h 52' 25'' + 26' 52'' -
11  Valcar Cylance Cycling 34h 55' 50'' + 30' 17'' -
12  BTC City Ljubljana 34h 57' 59'' + 32' 26'' -
13  BePink 35h 03' 54'' + 38' 21'' -
14  Alé Cipollini 35h 06' 47'' + 41' 14'' -
15  Team Virtu Cycling 35h 11' 22'' + 45' 49'' + 1
16  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 35h 12' 43'' + 47' 10'' - 1
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 35h 18' 30'' + 52' 57'' + 1
18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 35h 19' 22'' + 53' 49'' - 1
19  Bizkaia-Durango 35h 24' 06'' + 58' 33'' -
20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 35h 38' 42'' + 1h 13' 09'' -
21  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 35h 50' 48'' + 1h 25' 15'' -
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 36h 28' 07'' + 2h 02' 34'' -
23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 36h 35' 11'' + 2h 09' 38'' -
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 37h 41' 51'' + 3h 16' 18'' -


© Wijnreder Media