Vittorio Veneto - Maniago (133.3 km)

Route

 12 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Vittorio Veneto
 Finish  Maniago
 Distance  133.3 km  (82.8 mi)
 Speed  36.640 km/h  (22.767 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 18h 43' 01''
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 62 points
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 36 points
 Labous, Julie.. (SUN) 18h 49' 53''
 WNT-Rotor Pro Cyclin.. 55h 26' 22''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 3h 38' 17'' - 10'' 54 8 19 -
2 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 30'' - 06'' 24 12 - -
3 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 30'' - 04'' 7 4 4 -
4 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 30'' 43 19 11 -
5 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 30'' 13 21 2 -
6 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 42 24 24 -
7 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 00' 30'' 55 26 - -
8 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 30'' 30 27 - -
9 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 30'' 25 29 14 -
10 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 30'' 21 32 21 -
11 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv + 02' 56'' 18 2 7 -
12 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 02' 56'' 70 - - -
13 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 02' 56'' 4 5 6 -
14 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 56'' 57 33 - -
15 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 56'' 3 7 5 -
16 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 02' 56'' 9 11 9 -
17 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla + 02' 56'' 37 - - 7
18 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 56'' 33 - - -
19 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 56'' 15 18 - -
20 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 56'' 36 - - 6
21 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 02' 56'' 5 10 3 -
22 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 56'' 12 17 - -
23 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla + 02' 56'' 27 - - -
24 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 02' 56'' 1 1 1 -
25 71  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 56'' 2 3 22 -
26 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 02' 56'' 14 15 18 -
27 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 56'' 10 23 - -
28 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 56'' 40 - - 8
29 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 56'' 6 6 13 -
30 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 02' 56'' 17 - - -
31 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 02' 56'' 32 - 17 4
32 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 56'' 8 25 23 -
33 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 56'' 28 - - 3
34 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 02' 56'' 26 - - 2
35 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 56'' 19 - - -
36 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 56'' 16 - - -
37 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 02' 56'' 23 - - -
38 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 06'' 22 - - -
39 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 03' 06'' 34 - - 5
40 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 06'' 20 - - -
41 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 03' 06'' 11 20 - 1
42 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 08'' 29 30 - -
43 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 08'' 35 13 15 -
44 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 08' 53'' 67 - - 12
45 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 53'' 83 - - 17
46 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 08' 53'' 64 - - -
47 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 59 - 25 -
48 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 08' 53'' 44 - - -
49 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08' 53'' 50 31 - -
50 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 08' 53'' 109 - - 23
51 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 08' 53'' 88 - - 19
52 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 53'' 85 - - -
53 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 08' 53'' 84 - - -
54 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 08' 53'' 73 - - -
55 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 08' 53'' 118 - - 27
56 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 53'' 61 - - -
57 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 75 - - -
58 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 08' 53'' 79 - - 16
59 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 53'' 81 - - -
60 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 08' 53'' 78 - - 15
61 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 53'' 53 - - 11
62 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 53'' 45 - - -
63 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 08' 53'' 51 - - -
64 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 08' 53'' 69 9 12 13
65 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 08' 53'' 65 - - -
66 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 39 - - -
67 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 08' 53'' 31 - - -
68 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 53'' 77 - - -
69 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 08' 53'' 86 - - 18
70 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 08' 53'' 52 14 10 10
71 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 53'' 62 - - -
72 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 53'' 102 - - 21
73 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 53'' 100 - - 20
74 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 08' 53'' 89 - - -
75 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 08' 53'' 49 - - 9
76 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 53'' 46 - - -
77 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 72 - - -
78 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 53'' 74 - - -
79 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 53'' 56 - - -
80 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 08' 53'' 60 - - -
81 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 08' 53'' 41 22 8 -
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 08' 53'' 80 - - -
83 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08' 53'' 82 - - -
84 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 08' 53'' 58 - - -
85 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 53'' 38 - - -
86 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 08' 53'' 48 - - -
87 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 08' 53'' 63 - - -
88 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 09' 06'' 47 - - -
89 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 09' 09'' 114 - - -
90 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 19' 11'' 104 - - -
91 4  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 19' 11'' 94 - - -
92 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 19' 11'' 90 - - -
93 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 19' 11'' 101 - - -
94 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 19' 11'' 121 - - -
95 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 19' 11'' 66 - - -
96 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 19' 11'' 111 - - -
97 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29  Bizkaia-Durango + 19' 11'' 92 - - -
98 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 19' 11'' 103 - - -
99 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 19' 11'' 110 16 20 24
100 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 19' 11'' 120 - - -
101 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 19' 17'' 98 - - -
102 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 19' 17'' 95 - - -
103 165  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19' 17'' 113 - - -
104 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 19' 17'' 76 - - 14
105 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 19' 17'' 71 - - -
106 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 19' 17'' 91 - - -
107 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 19' 17'' 87 - - -
108 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 19' 17'' 107 - - -
109 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 19' 17'' 97 - - -
110 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 19' 17'' 106 - - -
111 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 19' 17'' 68 - - -
112 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 19' 17'' 99 - - -
113 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 25' 48'' 96 - 16 -
114 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 25' 48'' 112 - - 25
115 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 25' 48'' 117 28 - -
116 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 25' 48'' 108 - - 22
117 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 25' 48'' 115 - - 26
118 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 25' 48'' 116 - - -
119 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 25' 48'' 119 - - 28
120 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 25' 48'' 93 - - -
121 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 25' 48'' 105 - - -
122 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 37' 29'' 122 - - 29
DNF 34  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 133  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 136  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 166  Boer, Sophie de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 204  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
24.5   Polcenigo 1 122  Covrig, Ana Maria  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3 pts -
2 96  Ryan, Alexis  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
3 181  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
81.5   Meduno 1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
2 181  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 2 pts -
3 93  Shapira, Omer  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
62.0   Forcella di Pala Barzana (2C) 1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 7 pts -
2 2  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -
3 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  CCC-Liv 3 pts -
4 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -
5 71  Breggen, Anna van der  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -
96.5   Clauzetto (3C) 1 161  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 pts -
2 215  Winder, Ruth  Trek-Segafredo 4 pts -
3 52  Banks, Lizzy  Bigla 3 pts -
4 221  Arzuffi, Alice  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2 pts -
5 234  Hammes, Kathrin  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bigla 10h 58' 17'' 20 4
1 52  Banks, Lizzy 28 3h 38' 17''
2 53  Thomas, Leah 30 3h 38' 47''
17 56  Nosková, Nikola 22 3h 41' 13''
2  CCC-Liv 11h 01' 13'' 34 7
7 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26 3h 38' 47''
11 102  Vos, Marianne 32 3h 41' 13''
16 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 3h 41' 13''
3  Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 01' 13'' 52 9
5 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 3h 38' 47''
19 162  Vollering, Demi 22 3h 41' 13''
28 163  Buijsman, Nina 21 3h 41' 13''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11h 01' 13'' 55 1
6 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30 3h 38' 47''
22 233  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 41' 13''
27 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26 3h 41' 13''
5  Movistar Team Women 11h 01' 13'' 68 10
4 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 3h 38' 47''
30 155  Merino, Eider 24 3h 41' 13''
34 152  Patiño, Paula 22 3h 41' 13''
6  Trek-Segafredo 11h 01' 25'' 80 6
9 215  Winder, Ruth 26 3h 38' 47''
29 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 3h 41' 13''
42 214  Wiles, Tayler 29 3h 41' 25''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 03' 49'' 90 3
15 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 41' 13''
35 93  Shapira, Omer 24 3h 41' 13''
40 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30 3h 41' 23''
8  Mitchelton-Scott 11h 03' 51'' 88 2
21 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 3h 41' 13''
24 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 3h 41' 13''
43 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31 3h 41' 25''
9  Alé Cipollini 11h 07' 10'' 69 12
3 14  Paladin, Soraya 26 3h 38' 47''
12 15  Erić, Jelena 23 3h 41' 13''
54 11  Na, Ah-reum 29 3h 47' 10''
10  Valcar Cylance Cycling 11h 07' 10'' 81 11
10 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24 3h 38' 47''
20 222  Pirrone, Elena 20 3h 41' 13''
51 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19 3h 47' 10''
11  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 11h 07' 10'' 93 14
8 131  Gillow, Shara 31 3h 38' 47''
33 135  Muzic, Evita 20 3h 41' 13''
52 134  Guilman, Victorie 23 3h 47' 10''
12  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11h 09' 36'' 104 8
25 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29 3h 41' 13''
32 74  Hall, Katie 32 3h 41' 13''
47 75  Pieters, Amy 28 3h 47' 10''
13  Team Sunweb 11h 09' 46'' 102 5
13 181  Brand, Lucinda 30 3h 41' 13''
41 184  Labous, Juliette 20 3h 41' 23''
48 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23 3h 47' 10''
14  BTC City Ljubljana 11h 15' 33'' 122 13
18 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 41' 13''
45 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20 3h 47' 10''
59 85  Ratto, Rossella 25 3h 47' 10''
15  BePink 11h 15' 33'' 148 15
31 44  Ragusa, Katia 22 3h 41' 13''
50 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21 3h 47' 10''
67 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 3h 47' 10''
16  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 11h 15' 33'' 152 20
14 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 3h 41' 13''
64 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20 3h 47' 10''
74 22  Balducci, Michela 24 3h 47' 10''
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 11h 15' 33'' 162 17
37 124  Franchi, Elena 22 3h 41' 13''
60 125  Gasparini, Alice 21 3h 47' 10''
65 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24 3h 47' 10''
18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 11h 15' 33'' 168 16
36 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26 3h 41' 13''
49 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 3h 47' 10''
83 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23 3h 47' 10''
19  Bizkaia-Durango 11h 21' 30'' 159 19
44 62  Lopez, Enara 22 3h 47' 10''
46 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25 3h 47' 10''
69 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20 3h 47' 10''
20  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 11h 21' 30'' 192 21
53 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 3h 47' 10''
55 174  Hájková, Markéta 19 3h 47' 10''
84 171  Potokina, Anna 32 3h 47' 10''
21  Team Virtu Cycling 11h 21' 30'' 201 18
61 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 3h 47' 10''
62 196  Neylan, Rachel 37 3h 47' 10''
78 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24 3h 47' 10''
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 11h 48' 43'' 265 22
58 111  Paine, Deborah 22 3h 47' 10''
94 115  Deyko, Olga 23 3h 57' 28''
113 113  Christoforou, Antri 27 4h 04' 05''
23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 12h 17' 19'' 341 23
100 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24 3h 57' 28''
119 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21 4h 04' 05''
122 31  Salton, Marzia 22 4h 15' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 18h 43' 01'' -
2 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 18h 47' 12'' + 04' 11'' -
3 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 18h 47' 27'' + 04' 26'' -
4 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 18h 48' 27'' + 05' 26'' -
5 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 18h 48' 34'' + 05' 33'' -
6 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 18h 48' 47'' + 05' 46'' -
7 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 18h 49' 07'' + 06' 06'' + 6
8 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 18h 49' 24'' + 06' 23'' - 1
9 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 18h 49' 43'' + 06' 42'' - 1
10 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 18h 49' 50'' + 06' 49'' -
11 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 18h 49' 53'' + 06' 52'' - 2
12 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 18h 51' 09'' + 08' 08'' - 1
13 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 18h 51' 09'' + 08' 08'' + 5
14 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 18h 51' 24'' + 08' 23'' - 2
15 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 18h 51' 41'' + 08' 40'' - 1
16 143  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 18h 52' 42'' + 09' 41'' - 1
17 155  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 18h 52' 50'' + 09' 49'' - 1
18 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 18h 53' 27'' + 10' 26'' - 1
19 93  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 18h 54' 02'' + 11' 01'' -
20 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 18h 54' 44'' + 11' 43'' -
21 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 18h 54' 52'' + 11' 51'' + 4
22 235  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 18h 55' 01'' + 12' 00'' -
23 124  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 18h 55' 12'' + 12' 11'' -
24 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 18h 55' 53'' + 12' 52'' + 3
25 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 18h 56' 09'' + 13' 08'' + 3
26 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 18h 56' 30'' + 13' 29'' - 2
27 54  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla 18h 57' 25'' + 14' 24'' - 1
28 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 18h 59' 12'' + 16' 11'' + 1
29 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 18h 59' 58'' + 16' 57'' + 1
30 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 00' 04'' + 17' 03'' + 3
31 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 19h 00' 36'' + 17' 35'' - 10
32 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 19h 00' 52'' + 17' 51'' - 1
33 82  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 02' 16'' + 19' 15'' - 1
34 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 19h 03' 32'' + 20' 31'' -
35 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 19h 04' 06'' + 21' 05'' -
36 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19h 06' 30'' + 23' 29'' + 1
37 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 19h 07' 40'' + 24' 39'' + 1
38 92  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 09' 53'' + 26' 52'' - 2
39 73  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 13' 47'' + 30' 46'' -
40 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 19h 14' 00'' + 30' 59'' + 7
41 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 19h 14' 03'' + 31' 02'' - 1
42 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 19h 14' 15'' + 31' 14'' + 6
43 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 19h 14' 25'' + 31' 24'' + 7
44 185  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 19h 15' 58'' + 32' 57'' - 3
45 196  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 16' 21'' + 33' 20'' - 3
46 84  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 16' 43'' + 33' 42'' - 2
47 224  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19h 16' 50'' + 33' 49'' - 4
48 65  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 18' 16'' + 35' 15'' - 3
49 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 19h 18' 34'' + 35' 33'' - 3
50 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 19h 22' 38'' + 39' 37'' - 1
51 106  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 19h 22' 52'' + 39' 51'' -
52 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 19h 25' 02'' + 42' 01'' + 2
53 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 25' 13'' + 42' 12'' + 2
54 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 19h 25' 43'' + 42' 42'' + 14
55 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 19h 26' 54'' + 43' 53'' + 15
56 83  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 27' 55'' + 44' 54'' + 1
57 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 19h 28' 24'' + 45' 23'' + 10
58 171  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 19h 29' 55'' + 46' 54'' -
59 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 30' 53'' + 47' 52'' + 1
60 104  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 19h 31' 04'' + 48' 03'' + 1
61 94  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 31' 52'' + 48' 51'' + 1
62 81  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 32' 46'' + 49' 45'' + 1
63 151  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 19h 32' 56'' + 49' 55'' + 1
64 66  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 33' 44'' + 50' 43'' + 1
65 121  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 34' 20'' + 51' 19'' + 1
66 25  Cipriani, Carmela 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 19h 34' 32'' + 51' 31'' - 14
67 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 35' 13'' + 52' 12'' + 2
68 192  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 35' 16'' + 52' 15'' - 15
69 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 19h 35' 17'' + 52' 16'' + 2
70 15  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 19h 36' 03'' + 53' 02'' + 9
71 13  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 19h 36' 16'' + 53' 15'' - 15
72 232  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 19h 37' 02'' + 54' 01'' -
73 11  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 19h 38' 53'' + 55' 52'' -
74 194  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 39' 28'' + 56' 27'' + 1
75 76  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 40' 12'' + 57' 11'' + 1
76 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 40' 46'' + 57' 45'' - 17
77 132  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 41' 04'' + 58' 03'' -
78 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 41' 36'' + 58' 35'' -
79 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 19h 42' 19'' + 59' 18'' + 1
16  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 19h 42' 41'' + 59' 40'' + 1
81 85  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 42' 50'' + 59' 49'' + 2
82 142  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 19h 44' 17'' + 1h 01' 16'' + 2
83 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 45' 26'' + 1h 02' 25'' + 4
84 173  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 19h 45' 56'' + 1h 02' 55'' + 6
85 134  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 46' 36'' + 1h 03' 35'' + 6
86 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 47' 16'' + 1h 04' 15'' + 6
87 193  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 49' 40'' + 1h 06' 39'' - 13
88 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19h 52' 47'' + 1h 09' 46'' + 12
89 22  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 19h 54' 11'' + 1h 11' 10'' + 13
90 96  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 55' 09'' + 1h 12' 08'' - 4
91 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 19h 56' 10'' + 1h 13' 09'' - 2
92 63  Gonzalez, Lucia 29  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 57' 51'' + 1h 14' 50'' + 1
93 43  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 19h 59' 39'' + 1h 16' 38'' - 11
94 4  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 20h 00' 13'' + 1h 17' 12'' + 1
95 186  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 20h 00' 51'' + 1h 17' 50'' + 1
96 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 20h 01' 25'' + 1h 18' 24'' - 11
97 211  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 20h 02' 40'' + 1h 19' 39'' + 1
98 236  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 20h 02' 42'' + 1h 19' 41'' + 1
99 216  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 20h 04' 25'' + 1h 21' 24'' + 2
100 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 04' 46'' + 1h 21' 45'' + 11
101 141  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 20h 04' 53'' + 1h 21' 52'' + 2
102 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 20h 04' 54'' + 1h 21' 53'' + 10
103 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 20h 04' 57'' + 1h 21' 56'' + 1
104 213  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 20h 05' 01'' + 1h 22' 00'' + 1
105 146  Christmas, Dani 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 20h 05' 56'' + 1h 22' 55'' - 11
106 5  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 20h 06' 11'' + 1h 23' 10'' -
107 225  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 20h 07' 00'' + 1h 23' 59'' -
108 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 20h 07' 40'' + 1h 24' 39'' - 11
109 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 20h 08' 38'' + 1h 25' 37'' + 5
110 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 20h 14' 53'' + 1h 31' 52'' -
111 122  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 20h 15' 30'' + 1h 32' 29'' + 2
112 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 20h 21' 24'' + 1h 38' 23'' - 3
113 165  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 20h 22' 06'' + 1h 39' 05'' + 2
114 153  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 20h 26' 20'' + 1h 43' 19'' + 8
115 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 29' 01'' + 1h 46' 00'' + 2
116 145  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 20h 31' 49'' + 1h 48' 48'' + 2
117 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 20h 32' 37'' + 1h 49' 36'' + 2
118 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 20h 37' 51'' + 1h 54' 50'' + 7
119 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 20h 44' 04'' + 2h 01' 03'' + 4
120 33  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 20h 47' 13'' + 2h 04' 12'' + 4
121 115  Deyko, Olga 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 21h 03' 47'' + 2h 20' 46'' + 6
122 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 21h 11' 17'' + 2h 28' 16'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 62 pts -
2 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 53 pts -9 pts -
3 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 39 pts -23 pts -
4 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 38 pts -24 pts + 1
5 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 35 pts -27 pts - 1
6 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 24 pts -38 pts -
7 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 22 pts -40 pts -
8 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 15 pts -47 pts
9 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 15 pts -47 pts - 1
10 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 15 pts -47 pts - 1
11 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 13 pts -49 pts - 1
12 53  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 12 pts -50 pts
13 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts -50 pts - 2
14 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 12 pts -50 pts - 2
15 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 10 pts -52 pts - 2
16 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 10 pts -52 pts - 2
17 233  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9 pts -53 pts - 2
18 162  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8 pts -54 pts - 2
19 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 8 pts -54 pts
20 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 6 pts -56 pts - 3
21 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6 pts -56 pts
22 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 6 pts -56 pts - 4
23 231  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -57 pts - 4
24 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -57 pts
25 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 4 pts -58 pts - 5
26 103  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 4 pts -58 pts
27 131  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -59 pts
28 223  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3 pts -59 pts - 7
29 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -60 pts
30 214  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -60 pts - 8
31 144  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2 pts -60 pts - 8
32 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1 pts -61 pts
33 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 1 pts -61 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 36 pts -
2 161  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 22 pts -14 pts -
3 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 21 pts -15 pts -
4 14  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 12 pts -24 pts -
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 12 pts -24 pts -
6 181  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 12 pts -24 pts -
7 102  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 7 pts -29 pts -
8 183  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 7 pts -29 pts -
9 101  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 7 pts -29 pts + 5
10 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 7 pts -29 pts - 1
11 154  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 5 pts -31 pts - 1
12 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 5 pts -31 pts - 1
13 212  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 5 pts -31 pts + 3
14 215  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 5 pts -31 pts + 6
15 3  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -31 pts - 3
16 113  Christoforou, Antri 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -31 pts - 3
17 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 4 pts -32 pts - 2
18 51  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 3 pts -33 pts - 1
19 52  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 3 pts -33 pts
20 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 3 pts -33 pts - 2
21 221  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2 pts -34 pts
22 71  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -35 pts
23 74  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -35 pts - 4
24 234  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -35 pts
25 75  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -35 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 184  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 18h 49' 53'' -
2 152  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 18h 56' 30'' + 06' 37'' -
3 135  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 18h 59' 12'' + 09' 19'' -
4 44  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 19h 00' 52'' + 10' 59'' -
5 55  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 19h 03' 32'' + 13' 39'' -
6 222  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19h 06' 30'' + 16' 37'' -
7 56  Nosková, Nikola 22  Bigla 19h 07' 40'' + 17' 47'' -
8 163  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 19h 14' 00'' + 24' 07'' + 1
9 105  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 19h 18' 34'' + 28' 41'' - 1
10 12  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 19h 25' 02'' + 35' 09'' -
11 195  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 25' 13'' + 35' 20'' -
12 62  Lopez, Enara 22  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 35' 13'' + 45' 20'' + 1
13 24  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 19h 35' 17'' + 45' 24'' + 1
14 123  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 40' 46'' + 50' 53'' - 2
15 125  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 19h 41' 36'' + 51' 43'' -
16 111  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 19h 42' 19'' + 52' 26'' -
17 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 45' 26'' + 55' 33'' -
18 61  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 19h 47' 16'' + 57' 23'' -
19 226  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19h 52' 47'' + 1h 02' 54'' + 1
20 203  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 04' 46'' + 1h 14' 53'' + 3
21 164  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 20h 04' 54'' + 1h 15' 01'' + 3
22 23  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 20h 07' 40'' + 1h 17' 47'' - 3
23 46  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 20h 08' 38'' + 1h 18' 45'' + 2
24 45  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 20h 14' 53'' + 1h 25' 00'' - 2
25 64  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 20h 21' 24'' + 1h 31' 31'' - 4
26 201  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20h 29' 01'' + 1h 39' 08'' -
27 174  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 20h 37' 51'' + 1h 47' 58'' + 3
28 35  De Ranieri, Lisa 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 20h 44' 04'' + 1h 54' 11'' + 1
29 31  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 21h 11' 17'' + 2h 21' 24'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 55h 26' 22'' -
2  Mitchelton-Scott 55h 30' 59'' + 04' 37'' -
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 55h 32' 39'' + 06' 17'' + 1
4  Bigla 55h 35' 28'' + 09' 06'' + 2
5  Team Sunweb 55h 38' 08'' + 11' 46'' - 2
6  Trek-Segafredo 55h 39' 22'' + 13' 00'' + 1
7  CCC-Liv 55h 41' 15'' + 14' 53'' + 1
8  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 55h 44' 59'' + 18' 37'' - 3
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 55h 47' 42'' + 21' 20'' -
10  Movistar Team Women 55h 56' 47'' + 30' 25'' -
11  Valcar Cylance Cycling 56h 09' 27'' + 43' 05'' -
12  Alé Cipollini 56h 19' 09'' + 52' 47'' + 1
13  BTC City Ljubljana 56h 22' 36'' + 56' 14'' - 1
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 56h 27' 30'' + 1h 01' 08'' + 1
15  BePink 56h 29' 15'' + 1h 02' 53'' - 1
16  Lotto Soudal Ladies 56h 41' 16'' + 1h 14' 54'' + 1
17  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 56h 41' 43'' + 1h 15' 21'' + 1
18  Team Virtu Cycling 56h 41' 59'' + 1h 15' 37'' - 2
19  Bizkaia-Durango 56h 57' 09'' + 1h 30' 47'' -
20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 57h 09' 08'' + 1h 42' 46'' -
21  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 57h 47' 05'' + 2h 20' 43'' -
22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 58h 50' 39'' + 3h 24' 17'' -
23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 60h 45' 30'' + 5h 19' 08'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media