Terracina - Terracina (110.3 km)

Route

 15 September 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Terracina
 Finish  Terracina
 Distance  110.3 km  (68.5 mi)
 Speed  39.522 km/h  (24.558 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 15h 23' 00''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 31 points
 Ludwig, Cecilie (FDJ) 29 points
 Harvey, Mikayla (EPK) 15h 27' 21''
 Équipe Paule Ka 45h 44' 21''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 83  Vos, Marianne 33  CCC - Liv 2h 47' 27'' - 10'' 9 1 3 -
2 155  Kopecky, Lotte 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' - 06'' 41 6 - -
3 212  Deignan, Lizzie 31  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' - 04'' 43 12 10 -
4 196  Rivera, Coryn 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 50 14 - -
5 96  Brennauer, Lisa 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 45 15 - -
6 192  Jackson, Alison 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 52 16 - -
7 114  Alonso, Sandra 22  Cronos - Casa Dorada + 00' 00'' 90 18 - 21
8 65  Pieters, Amy 29  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 36 20 - -
9 173  Erić, Jelena 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 80 22 - -
10 223  Guazzini, Vittoria 19  Valcar - Travel & Se.. + 00' 00'' 48 24 - 11
11 142  Borgli, Stine 30  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
12 73  Cecchini, Elena 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
13 106  Gareeva, Aigul 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 6
14 31  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
15 103  Novolodskaya, Maria 21  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 31 - - 7
16 205  Silvestri, Debora 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 40 - - 9
17 224  Sanguineti, Ilaria 26  Valcar - Travel & Se.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
18 61  Breggen, Anna van der.. 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 3 7 6 -
19 194  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 19 9 5 3
20 123  Chabbey, Elise 27  Équipe Paule Ka + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
21 126  Harvey, Mikayla 22  Équipe Paule Ka + 00' 00'' 5 17 - 1
22 213  Longo Borghini, Elisa 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 6 5 2 -
23 12  Guderzo, Tatiana 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
24 81  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 34  CCC - Liv + 00' 00'' 7 11 14 -
25 166  Kern, Špela 30  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
26 216  Winder, Ruth 27  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
27 13  García, Mavi 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
28 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 37  Mitchelton - Scott + 00' 00'' 1 2 4 -
29 141  Ludwig, Cecilie 25  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 00'' 4 3 1 -
30 75  Niewiadoma, Kasia 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 2 4 8 -
31 93  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
32 175  Patiño, Paula 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
33 131  Franchi, Elena 24  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
34 171  Aalerud, Katrine 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
35 124  Banks, Lizzy 29  Équipe Paule Ka + 00' 00'' 11 8 13 -
36 146  Muzic, Evita 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - 5
37 204  Marturano, Greta 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 65 - - 15
38 84  Bertizzolo, Sofia 23  CCC - Liv + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
39 62  Blaak, Chantal 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
40 121  Fisher-Black, Niamh 20  Équipe Paule Ka + 00' 00'' 33 - - 8
41 184  Casasola, Sara 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 10
42 35  Ragusa, Katia 23  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 26 - 7 -
43 221  Cavalli, Marta 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - 2
44 91  Magnaldi, Erica 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 13 21 - -
45 51  Arzuffi, Alice 25  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
46 214  Dijk, Ellen van van 33  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
47 2  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton - Scott + 00' 00'' 14 23 11 -
48 55  Gill, Nadine 29  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
49 193  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 21 - - 4
50 76  Shapira, Omer 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
51 6  Brown, Grace 28  Mitchelton - Scott + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
52 85  Paladin, Soraya 27  CCC - Liv + 00' 00'' 18 19 12 -
53 3  Kennedy, Lucy 32  Mitchelton - Scott + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
54 64  Canuel, Karol-Ann 32  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 39 - - -
55 172  Biannic, Aude 29  Movistar Team Women + 00' 18'' 77 - - -
56 125  Reusser, Marlen 28  Équipe Paule Ka + 00' 18'' 74 - - -
57 86  Rooijakkers, Paulien 27  CCC - Liv + 00' 21'' 69 - - -
58 72  Barnes, Hannah 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 21'' 37 - - -
59 71  Amialiusik, Alena 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 33'' 34 - 9 -
60 195  Mackaij, Floortje 24  Team Sunweb + 03' 52'' 35 - - -
61 115  Quagliotto, Nadia 23  Cronos - Casa Dorada + 03' 52'' 78 - - -
62 11  Boogaard, Maaike 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04' 21'' 60 - - 14
63 14  Bujak, Eugenia 31  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04' 21'' 27 10 - -
64 15  Žigart, Urška 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04' 21'' - 01'' 67 - - -
65 105  Klimova, Diana 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 06' 51'' 82 - - -
66 161  Biryukova, Julia 22  Lviv Cycling Team + 10' 32'' 111 - - 27
67 45  Zanardi, Silvia 20  BePink + 10' 32'' 57 - - 13
68 44  Hájková, Markéta 20  BePink + 10' 34'' - 03'' 75 - - 17
69 163  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 44  Lviv Cycling Team + 10' 36'' 55 - - -
70 46  Catarzi, Giorgia 19  BePink + 10' 36'' 83 - - 18
71 162  Sharha, Olena 33  Lviv Cycling Team + 10' 36'' 110 - - -
72 152  Beekhuis, Teuntje 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10' 36'' 81 - - -
73 101  Zabelinskaya, Olga 40  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 10' 36'' 95 - - -
74 23  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 10' 36'' 91 - - -
75 154  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10' 36'' 84 - - -
76 43  Frapporti, Simona 32  BePink + 10' 36'' 87 - - -
77 225  Pirrone, Elena 21  Valcar - Travel & Se.. + 10' 36'' 94 - - 23
78 156  Meertens, Lone 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10' 36'' 92 - - 22
79 206  Tomasi, Laura 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10' 36'' 96 - - 24
80 183  Baroni, Francesca 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 10' 36'' 88 - - 20
81 202  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10' 36'' 97 - - 25
82 25  Marchesini, Giulia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 10' 36'' 98 - - 26
83 42  Valsecchi, Silvia 38  BePink + 10' 36'' 64 - - -
84 174  Guarischi, Barbara 29  Movistar Team Women + 10' 36'' 102 - - -
85 145  Duval, Eugénie 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 10' 36'' 79 - - -
86 122  Jørgensen, Emma 21  Équipe Paule Ka + 10' 36'' 53 - - 12
87 54  Holden, Elizabeth 23  Bizkaia - Durango + 10' 36'' 93 - - -
88 215  Wiles, Tayler 31  Trek - Segafredo + 10' 36'' 58 - - -
89 181  Potokina, Anna 33  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 10' 36'' 99 - - -
90 63  Buurman, Eva 26  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. + 10' 36'' 106 - - -
91 94  Wild, Kirsten 37  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 10' 36'' 101 - - -
92 36  Shekel, Olha 26  Astana Women's Team + 10' 36'' 112 - - -
93 74  Klein, Lisa 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 10' 36'' 71 - - -
94 5  Roy, Sarah 34  Mitchelton - Scott + 10' 36'' 89 - - -
95 66  D'Hoore, Jolien 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. + 10' 36'' 70 - - -
96 211  Cordon, Audrey 30  Trek - Segafredo + 10' 36'' 105 - - -
97 22  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 10' 36'' 86 - - 19
98 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 10' 36'' 63 - - -
99 133  Rossato, Beatrice 23  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. + 10' 36'' 72 - - -
100 95  Confalonieri, Giulia 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 10' 36'' 68 - - -
101 113  Neylan, Rachel 38  Cronos - Casa Dorada + 10' 36'' 56 - - -
102 226  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar - Travel & Se.. + 10' 36'' 66 - - 16
103 222  Campbell, Teniel 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. + 10' 36'' 85 - - -
104 82  Stultiens, Sabrina 27  CCC - Liv + 10' 36'' 61 - - -
105 191  Kirchmann, Leah 30  Team Sunweb + 10' 36'' 54 - - -
106 134  Sessi, Arianna 20  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. + 14' 19'' 113 - - 28
107 53  González, Lucía 30  Bizkaia - Durango + 14' 19'' 108 - - -
108 92  Vieceli, Lara 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 14' 19'' 104 - - -
109 56  Gilabert, Ariana 20  Bizkaia - Durango + 14' 19'' 114 - - 29
110 176  Rodríguez, Gloria 28  Movistar Team Women + 14' 19'' 103 - - -
111 116  Elbusto, Ainara 28  Cronos - Casa Dorada + 14' 19'' 107 - - -
112 111  Jasińska, Małgorzata 36  Cronos - Casa Dorada + 14' 19'' - 02'' 100 - - -
113 143  Chapman, Brodie 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 14' 19'' 59 - - -
114 4  Tenniglo, Moniek 32  Mitchelton - Scott + 14' 19'' 109 - - -
DNF 41  Canvelli, Vania 22  BePink
DNF 151  Van De Velde, Julie 27  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS 144  Fahlin, Emilia 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
36.7   Formia 1 44  Hájková, Markéta  BePink 3 pts - 03''
2 111  Jasińska, Małgorzata  Cronos - Casa Dorada 2 pts - 02''
3 15  Žigart, Urška  Alé BTC Ljubljana 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
54.5   Itri (2C) 1 141  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 7 pts -
2 35  Ragusa, Katia  Astana Women's Team 5 pts -
3 2  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton - Scott 3 pts -
4 124  Banks, Lizzy  Équipe Paule Ka 2 pts -
5 83  Vos, Marianne  CCC - Liv 1 pts -
87.9   Monte San Biagio: (3C) 1 213  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Trek - Segafredo 5 pts -
2 141  Ludwig, Cecilie  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 4 pts -
3 85  Paladin, Soraya  CCC - Liv 3 pts -
4 212  Deignan, Lizzie  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -
5 83  Vos, Marianne  CCC - Liv 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 8h 22' 21'' 29 9
4 196  Rivera, Coryn 28 2h 47' 27''
6 192  Jackson, Alison 31 2h 47' 27''
19 194  Lippert, Liane 22 2h 47' 27''
2  Trek - Segafredo 8h 22' 21'' 51 10
3 212  Deignan, Lizzie 31 2h 47' 27''
22 213  Longo Borghini, Elisa 28 2h 47' 27''
26 216  Winder, Ruth 27 2h 47' 27''
3  CCC - Liv 8h 22' 21'' 63 2
1 83  Vos, Marianne 33 2h 47' 27''
24 81  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 34 2h 47' 27''
38 84  Bertizzolo, Sofia 23 2h 47' 27''
4  Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 22' 21'' 65 4
8 65  Pieters, Amy 29 2h 47' 27''
18 61  Breggen, Anna van der 30 2h 47' 27''
39 62  Blaak, Chantal 30 2h 47' 27''
5  Valcar - Travel & Service 8h 22' 21'' 70 11
10 223  Guazzini, Vittoria 19 2h 47' 27''
17 224  Sanguineti, Ilaria 26 2h 47' 27''
43 221  Cavalli, Marta 22 2h 47' 27''
6  Movistar Team Women 8h 22' 21'' 75 12
9 173  Erić, Jelena 24 2h 47' 27''
32 175  Patiño, Paula 23 2h 47' 27''
34 171  Aalerud, Katrine 25 2h 47' 27''
7  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 8h 22' 21'' 76 3
11 142  Borgli, Stine 30 2h 47' 27''
29 141  Ludwig, Cecilie 25 2h 47' 27''
36 146  Muzic, Evita 21 2h 47' 27''
8  Équipe Paule Ka 8h 22' 21'' 76 1
20 123  Chabbey, Elise 27 2h 47' 27''
21 126  Harvey, Mikayla 22 2h 47' 27''
35 124  Banks, Lizzy 29 2h 47' 27''
9  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 8h 22' 21'' 80 8
5 96  Brennauer, Lisa 32 2h 47' 27''
31 93  Santesteban, Ane 29 2h 47' 27''
44 91  Magnaldi, Erica 28 2h 47' 27''
10  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 22' 21'' 92 5
12 73  Cecchini, Elena 28 2h 47' 27''
30 75  Niewiadoma, Kasia 25 2h 47' 27''
50 76  Shapira, Omer 26 2h 47' 27''
11  Mitchelton - Scott 8h 22' 21'' 126 6
28 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 37 2h 47' 27''
47 2  Spratt, Amanda 32 2h 47' 27''
51 6  Brown, Grace 28 2h 47' 27''
12  Alé BTC Ljubljana 8h 26' 42'' 112 7
23 12  Guderzo, Tatiana 36 2h 47' 27''
27 13  García, Mavi 36 2h 47' 27''
62 11  Boogaard, Maaike 22 2h 51' 48''
13  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 8h 29' 12'' 93 13
13 106  Gareeva, Aigul 19 2h 47' 27''
15 103  Novolodskaya, Maria 21 2h 47' 27''
65 105  Klimova, Diana 23 2h 54' 18''
14  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 32' 57'' 132 17
16 205  Silvestri, Debora 22 2h 47' 27''
37 204  Marturano, Greta 22 2h 47' 27''
79 206  Tomasi, Laura 21 2h 58' 03''
15  Astana Women's Team 8h 32' 57'' 148 20
14 31  Sierra, Arlenis 27 2h 47' 27''
42 35  Ragusa, Katia 23 2h 47' 27''
92 36  Shekel, Olha 26 2h 58' 03''
16  Bizkaia - Durango 8h 32' 57'' 180 15
45 51  Arzuffi, Alice 25 2h 47' 27''
48 55  Gill, Nadine 29 2h 47' 27''
87 54  Holden, Elizabeth 23 2h 58' 03''
17  Cronos - Casa Dorada 8h 36' 49'' 169 19
7 114  Alonso, Sandra 22 2h 47' 27''
61 115  Quagliotto, Nadia 23 2h 51' 19''
101 113  Neylan, Rachel 38 2h 58' 03''
18  Lviv Cycling Team 8h 43' 29'' 160 18
25 166  Kern, Špela 30 2h 47' 27''
66 161  Biryukova, Julia 22 2h 57' 59''
69 163  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 44 2h 58' 03''
19  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 43' 33'' 149 14
2 155  Kopecky, Lotte 24 2h 47' 27''
72 152  Beekhuis, Teuntje 25 2h 58' 03''
75 154  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 23 2h 58' 03''
20  Servetto - Piumate - Beltram.. 8h 43' 33'' 210 22
41 184  Casasola, Sara 20 2h 47' 27''
80 183  Baroni, Francesca 20 2h 58' 03''
89 181  Potokina, Anna 33 2h 58' 03''
21  Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitto.. 8h 47' 16'' 238 21
33 131  Franchi, Elena 24 2h 47' 27''
99 133  Rossato, Beatrice 23 2h 58' 03''
106 134  Sessi, Arianna 20 3h 01' 46''
22  BePink 8h 54' 03'' 205 16
67 45  Zanardi, Silvia 20 2h 57' 59''
68 44  Hájková, Markéta 20 2h 58' 01''
70 46  Catarzi, Giorgia 19 2h 58' 03''
23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 8h 54' 09'' 253 23
74 23  Cipriani, Carmela 23 2h 58' 03''
82 25  Marchesini, Giulia 22 2h 58' 03''
97 22  Borghesi, Letizia 21 2h 58' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 37  Mitchelton - Scott 15h 23' 00'' -
2 75  Niewiadoma, Kasia 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 24' 56'' + 01' 56'' -
3 61  Breggen, Anna van der 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 15h 25' 03'' + 02' 03'' -
4 141  Ludwig, Cecilie 25  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 15h 26' 03'' + 03' 03'' -
5 126  Harvey, Mikayla 22  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 27' 21'' + 04' 21'' -
6 213  Longo Borghini, Elisa 28  Trek - Segafredo 15h 27' 32'' + 04' 32'' -
7 81  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 34  CCC - Liv 15h 27' 34'' + 04' 34'' -
8 13  García, Mavi 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana 15h 27' 38'' + 04' 38'' -
9 83  Vos, Marianne 33  CCC - Liv 15h 28' 19'' + 05' 19'' -
10 123  Chabbey, Elise 27  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 28' 36'' + 05' 36'' -
11 124  Banks, Lizzy 29  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 28' 56'' + 05' 56'' -
12 93  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 15h 28' 58'' + 05' 58'' -
13 91  Magnaldi, Erica 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 15h 28' 58'' + 05' 58'' -
14 2  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton - Scott 15h 29' 07'' + 06' 07'' -
15 62  Blaak, Chantal 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 15h 29' 46'' + 06' 46'' -
16 221  Cavalli, Marta 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 31' 45'' + 08' 45'' + 1
17 175  Patiño, Paula 23  Movistar Team Women 15h 31' 49'' + 08' 49'' + 1
18 85  Paladin, Soraya 27  CCC - Liv 15h 31' 51'' + 08' 51'' + 1
19 194  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 15h 31' 52'' + 08' 52'' + 1
20 55  Gill, Nadine 29  Bizkaia - Durango 15h 33' 32'' + 10' 32'' + 1
21 193  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb 15h 33' 50'' + 10' 50'' + 1
22 171  Aalerud, Katrine 25  Movistar Team Women 15h 33' 55'' + 10' 55'' + 1
23 214  Dijk, Ellen van 33  Trek - Segafredo 15h 33' 55'' + 10' 55'' + 1
24 146  Muzic, Evita 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 15h 34' 10'' + 11' 10'' + 2
25 76  Shapira, Omer 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 34' 30'' + 11' 30'' + 2
26 35  Ragusa, Katia 23  Astana Women's Team 15h 34' 46'' + 11' 46'' + 2
27 14  Bujak, Eugenia 31  Alé BTC Ljubljana 15h 34' 59'' + 11' 59'' - 11
28 12  Guderzo, Tatiana 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana 15h 35' 01'' + 12' 01'' + 1
29 131  Franchi, Elena 24  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 15h 35' 03'' + 12' 03'' + 1
30 106  Gareeva, Aigul 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 15h 35' 27'' + 12' 27'' + 1
31 103  Novolodskaya, Maria 21  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 15h 36' 06'' + 13' 06'' + 1
32 166  Kern, Špela 30  Lviv Cycling Team 15h 36' 33'' + 13' 33'' + 1
33 121  Fisher-Black, Niamh 20  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 37' 02'' + 14' 02'' + 2
34 71  Amialiusik, Alena 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 37' 26'' + 14' 26'' -
35 195  Mackaij, Floortje 24  Team Sunweb 15h 37' 48'' + 14' 48'' - 10
36 65  Pieters, Amy 29  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 15h 37' 58'' + 14' 58'' + 2
37 72  Barnes, Hannah 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 38' 40'' + 15' 40'' + 3
38 224  Sanguineti, Ilaria 26  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 39' 37'' + 16' 37'' + 5
39 64  Canuel, Karol-Ann 32  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 15h 39' 37'' + 16' 37'' + 3
40 205  Silvestri, Debora 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 39' 42'' + 16' 42'' + 5
41 155  Kopecky, Lotte 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 15h 40' 00'' + 17' 00'' + 5
42 73  Cecchini, Elena 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 40' 09'' + 17' 09'' + 5
43 212  Deignan, Lizzie 31  Trek - Segafredo 15h 40' 19'' + 17' 19'' + 6
44 84  Bertizzolo, Sofia 23  CCC - Liv 15h 40' 35'' + 17' 35'' + 6
45 96  Brennauer, Lisa 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 15h 42' 02'' + 19' 02'' + 10
46 142  Borgli, Stine 30  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 15h 43' 10'' + 20' 10'' + 11
47 184  Casasola, Sara 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 15h 43' 12'' + 20' 12'' + 11
48 223  Guazzini, Vittoria 19  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 43' 39'' + 20' 39'' + 12
49 3  Kennedy, Lucy 32  Mitchelton - Scott 15h 45' 24'' + 22' 24'' + 15
50 196  Rivera, Coryn 28  Team Sunweb 15h 45' 56'' + 22' 56'' + 16
51 216  Winder, Ruth 27  Trek - Segafredo 15h 47' 43'' + 24' 43'' + 16
52 192  Jackson, Alison 31  Team Sunweb 15h 48' 21'' + 25' 21'' + 18
53 122  Jørgensen, Emma 21  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 48' 32'' + 25' 32'' - 16
54 191  Kirchmann, Leah 30  Team Sunweb 15h 48' 54'' + 25' 54'' - 15
55 163  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 44  Lviv Cycling Team 15h 49' 26'' + 26' 26'' - 14
56 113  Neylan, Rachel 38  Cronos - Casa Dorada 15h 50' 16'' + 27' 16'' - 12
57 45  Zanardi, Silvia 20  BePink 15h 50' 42'' + 27' 42'' - 9
58 215  Wiles, Tayler 31  Trek - Segafredo 15h 51' 48'' + 28' 48'' - 7
59 143  Chapman, Brodie 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 15h 52' 04'' + 29' 04'' - 23
60 11  Boogaard, Maaike 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 15h 52' 11'' + 29' 11'' + 8
61 82  Stultiens, Sabrina 27  CCC - Liv 15h 52' 15'' + 29' 15'' - 9
62 6  Brown, Grace 28  Mitchelton - Scott 15h 52' 26'' + 29' 26'' + 12
63 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 15h 52' 28'' + 29' 28'' - 10
64 42  Valsecchi, Silvia 38  BePink 15h 52' 32'' + 29' 32'' - 10
65 204  Marturano, Greta 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 52' 51'' + 29' 51'' + 10
66 226  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 53' 36'' + 30' 36'' - 10
67 15  Žigart, Urška 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana 15h 53' 54'' + 30' 54'' + 5
68 95  Confalonieri, Giulia 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 15h 54' 04'' + 31' 04'' - 9
69 86  Rooijakkers, Paulien 27  CCC - Liv 15h 54' 21'' + 31' 21'' + 8
70 66  D'Hoore, Jolien 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 15h 54' 34'' + 31' 34'' - 9
71 74  Klein, Lisa 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 54' 59'' + 31' 59'' - 9
72 133  Rossato, Beatrice 23  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 15h 55' 00'' + 32' 00'' - 9
73 51  Arzuffi, Alice 25  Bizkaia - Durango 15h 55' 04'' + 32' 04'' + 8
74 125  Reusser, Marlen 28  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 55' 41'' + 32' 41'' + 9
75 44  Hájková, Markéta 20  BePink 15h 56' 15'' + 33' 15'' - 10
76 31  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team 15h 57' 20'' + 34' 20'' + 14
77 172  Biannic, Aude 29  Movistar Team Women 15h 57' 52'' + 34' 52'' + 15
78 115  Quagliotto, Nadia 23  Cronos - Casa Dorada 15h 58' 26'' + 35' 26'' + 1
79 145  Duval, Eugénie 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 15h 58' 38'' + 35' 38'' - 10
80 173  Erić, Jelena 24  Movistar Team Women 16h 01' 35'' + 38' 35'' + 26
81 152  Beekhuis, Teuntje 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 16h 01' 41'' + 38' 41'' - 8
82 105  Klimova, Diana 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 16h 02' 46'' + 39' 46'' + 3
83 46  Catarzi, Giorgia 19  BePink 16h 04' 29'' + 41' 29'' - 7
84 154  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 16h 04' 44'' + 41' 44'' - 6
85 222  Campbell, Teniel 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 16h 05' 46'' + 42' 46'' - 3
86 22  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 16h 06' 05'' + 43' 05'' - 2
87 43  Frapporti, Simona 32  BePink 16h 06' 54'' + 43' 54'' - 1
88 183  Baroni, Francesca 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 16h 07' 18'' + 44' 18'' - 1
89 5  Roy, Sarah 34  Mitchelton - Scott 16h 07' 38'' + 44' 38'' - 1
90 114  Alonso, Sandra 22  Cronos - Casa Dorada 16h 07' 56'' + 44' 56'' + 22
91 23  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 16h 08' 04'' + 45' 04'' -
92 156  Meertens, Lone 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 16h 08' 20'' + 45' 20'' + 1
93 54  Holden, Elizabeth 23  Bizkaia - Durango 16h 08' 33'' + 45' 33'' + 2
94 225  Pirrone, Elena 21  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 16h 08' 39'' + 45' 39'' + 3
95 101  Zabelinskaya, Olga 40  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 16h 09' 13'' + 46' 13'' + 3
96 206  Tomasi, Laura 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 09' 35'' + 46' 35'' + 4
97 202  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 09' 40'' + 46' 40'' + 4
98 25  Marchesini, Giulia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 16h 10' 02'' + 47' 02'' + 4
99 181  Potokina, Anna 33  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 16h 11' 11'' + 48' 11'' + 4
100 111  Jasińska, Małgorzata 36  Cronos - Casa Dorada 16h 11' 23'' + 48' 23'' - 11
101 94  Wild, Kirsten 37  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 16h 11' 25'' + 48' 25'' + 3
102 174  Guarischi, Barbara 29  Movistar Team Women 16h 11' 52'' + 48' 52'' + 3
103 176  Rodríguez, Gloria 28  Movistar Team Women 16h 12' 22'' + 49' 22'' - 7
104 92  Vieceli, Lara 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 16h 13' 07'' + 50' 07'' - 5
105 211  Cordon, Audrey 30  Trek - Segafredo 16h 14' 24'' + 51' 24'' + 5
106 63  Buurman, Eva 26  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 16h 14' 46'' + 51' 46'' + 5
107 116  Elbusto, Ainara 28  Cronos - Casa Dorada 16h 17' 24'' + 54' 24'' -
108 53  González, Lucía 30  Bizkaia - Durango 16h 17' 32'' + 54' 32'' -
109 4  Tenniglo, Moniek 32  Mitchelton - Scott 16h 17' 39'' + 54' 39'' -
110 162  Sharha, Olena 33  Lviv Cycling Team 16h 20' 46'' + 57' 46'' + 3
111 161  Biryukova, Julia 22  Lviv Cycling Team 16h 28' 00'' + 1h 05' 00'' + 3
112 36  Shekel, Olha 26  Astana Women's Team 16h 32' 22'' + 1h 09' 22'' + 3
113 134  Sessi, Arianna 20  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 16h 38' 09'' + 1h 15' 09'' + 3
114 56  Gilabert, Ariana 20  Bizkaia - Durango 16h 54' 27'' + 1h 31' 27'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Vos, Marianne 33  CCC - Liv 31 pts + 4
2 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 37  Mitchelton - Scott 31 pts 0 pts - 1
3 141  Ludwig, Cecilie 25  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 24 pts -7 pts - 1
4 75  Niewiadoma, Kasia 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 18 pts -13 pts - 1
5 213  Longo Borghini, Elisa 28  Trek - Segafredo 18 pts -13 pts - 1
6 155  Kopecky, Lotte 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 17 pts -14 pts + 6
7 61  Breggen, Anna van der 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 16 pts -15 pts - 1
8 124  Banks, Lizzy 29  Équipe Paule Ka 15 pts -16 pts - 1
9 194  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 13 pts -18 pts - 1
10 14  Bujak, Eugenia 31  Alé BTC Ljubljana 12 pts -19 pts - 1
11 81  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 34  CCC - Liv 11 pts -20 pts - 1
12 212  Deignan, Lizzie 31  Trek - Segafredo 10 pts -21 pts
13 13  García, Mavi 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9 pts -22 pts - 2
14 196  Rivera, Coryn 28  Team Sunweb 8 pts -23 pts
15 96  Brennauer, Lisa 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6 pts -25 pts
16 192  Jackson, Alison 31  Team Sunweb 5 pts -26 pts
17 126  Harvey, Mikayla 22  Équipe Paule Ka 4 pts -27 pts - 4
18 114  Alonso, Sandra 22  Cronos - Casa Dorada 4 pts -27 pts
19 85  Paladin, Soraya 27  CCC - Liv 3 pts -28 pts - 5
20 65  Pieters, Amy 29  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 3 pts -28 pts
21 91  Magnaldi, Erica 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2 pts -29 pts - 6
22 173  Erić, Jelena 24  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -29 pts
23 2  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton - Scott 1 pts -30 pts - 7
24 223  Guazzini, Vittoria 19  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 1 pts -30 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Ludwig, Cecilie 25  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 29 pts -
2 213  Longo Borghini, Elisa 28  Trek - Segafredo 17 pts -12 pts + 2
3 83  Vos, Marianne 33  CCC - Liv 15 pts -14 pts - 1
4 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 37  Mitchelton - Scott 12 pts -17 pts - 1
5 194  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 7 pts -22 pts -
6 61  Breggen, Anna van der 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 5 pts -24 pts -
7 35  Ragusa, Katia 23  Astana Women's Team 5 pts -24 pts
8 75  Niewiadoma, Kasia 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 4 pts -25 pts - 1
9 71  Amialiusik, Alena 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 4 pts -25 pts - 1
10 212  Deignan, Lizzie 31  Trek - Segafredo 4 pts -25 pts - 1
11 2  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton - Scott 3 pts -26 pts
12 85  Paladin, Soraya 27  CCC - Liv 3 pts -26 pts
13 124  Banks, Lizzy 29  Équipe Paule Ka 2 pts -27 pts
14 81  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 34  CCC - Liv 1 pts -28 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Harvey, Mikayla 22  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 27' 21'' -
2 221  Cavalli, Marta 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 31' 45'' + 04' 24'' -
3 194  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 15h 31' 52'' + 04' 31'' -
4 193  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb 15h 33' 50'' + 06' 29'' -
5 146  Muzic, Evita 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 15h 34' 10'' + 06' 49'' -
6 106  Gareeva, Aigul 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 15h 35' 27'' + 08' 06'' -
7 103  Novolodskaya, Maria 21  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 15h 36' 06'' + 08' 45'' -
8 121  Fisher-Black, Niamh 20  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 37' 02'' + 09' 41'' -
9 205  Silvestri, Debora 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 39' 42'' + 12' 21'' + 1
10 184  Casasola, Sara 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 15h 43' 12'' + 15' 51'' + 3
11 223  Guazzini, Vittoria 19  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 43' 39'' + 16' 18'' + 3
12 122  Jørgensen, Emma 21  Équipe Paule Ka 15h 48' 32'' + 21' 11'' - 3
13 45  Zanardi, Silvia 20  BePink 15h 50' 42'' + 23' 21'' - 2
14 11  Boogaard, Maaike 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 15h 52' 11'' + 24' 50'' + 2
15 204  Marturano, Greta 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15h 52' 51'' + 25' 30'' + 2
16 226  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 15h 53' 36'' + 26' 15'' - 4
17 44  Hájková, Markéta 20  BePink 15h 56' 15'' + 28' 54'' - 2
18 46  Catarzi, Giorgia 19  BePink 16h 04' 29'' + 37' 08'' -
19 22  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 16h 06' 05'' + 38' 44'' -
20 183  Baroni, Francesca 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 16h 07' 18'' + 39' 57'' -
21 114  Alonso, Sandra 22  Cronos - Casa Dorada 16h 07' 56'' + 40' 35'' + 5
22 156  Meertens, Lone 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 16h 08' 20'' + 40' 59'' - 1
23 225  Pirrone, Elena 21  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 16h 08' 39'' + 41' 18'' - 1
24 206  Tomasi, Laura 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 09' 35'' + 42' 14'' - 1
25 202  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 16h 09' 40'' + 42' 19'' - 1
26 25  Marchesini, Giulia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 16h 10' 02'' + 42' 41'' - 1
27 161  Biryukova, Julia 22  Lviv Cycling Team 16h 28' 00'' + 1h 00' 39'' -
28 134  Sessi, Arianna 20  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 16h 38' 09'' + 1h 10' 48'' -
29 56  Gilabert, Ariana 20  Bizkaia - Durango 16h 54' 27'' + 1h 27' 06'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Équipe Paule Ka 45h 44' 21'' -
2  CCC - Liv 45h 45' 39'' + 01' 18'' -
3  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 45h 52' 25'' + 08' 04'' + 1
4  Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 45h 52' 37'' + 08' 16'' + 1
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 45h 53' 31'' + 09' 10'' + 1
6  Mitchelton - Scott 45h 54' 22'' + 10' 01'' + 1
7  Alé BTC Ljubljana 45h 55' 59'' + 11' 38'' - 4
8  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team 45h 58' 22'' + 14' 01'' -
9  Team Sunweb 45h 59' 00'' + 14' 39'' -
10  Trek - Segafredo 46h 01' 44'' + 17' 23'' -
11  Valcar - Travel & Service 46h 11' 32'' + 27' 11'' -
12  Movistar Team Women 46h 20' 07'' + 35' 46'' + 1
13  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 46h 30' 17'' + 45' 56'' + 2
14  Lotto Soudal Ladies 46h 40' 52'' + 56' 31'' - 2
15  Bizkaia - Durango 46h 50' 49'' + 1h 06' 28'' + 2
16  BePink 46h 52' 49'' + 1h 08' 28'' - 2
17  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 46h 57' 32'' + 1h 13' 11'' + 3
18  Lviv Cycling Team 46h 57' 46'' + 1h 13' 25'' - 2
19  Cronos - Casa Dorada 47h 00' 43'' + 1h 16' 22'' - 1
20  Astana Women's Team 47h 04' 45'' + 1h 20' 24'' + 2
21  Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 47h 11' 41'' + 1h 27' 20'' - 2
22  Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 47h 15' 21'' + 1h 31' 00'' + 1
23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 47h 21' 14'' + 1h 36' 53'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media