Orlová - Štramberk (104.2 km)

Route

 26 April 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Orlová
 Finish  Štramberk
 Distance  104.2 km  (64.7 mi)
 Speed  36.615 km/h  (22.751 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Fahlin, Emilia (SWE) 2h 50' 35''
 Fahlin, Emilia (SWE) 25 points
 Lach, Marta (MAD) 17 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (CGS) 2h 50' 44''
 Cogeas–Mettler Pro C.. 8h 32' 44''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 2h 50' 45'' 1 1 5 -
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 2 2 2 1
3 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland + 00' 09'' 3 3 4 2
4 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 00' 12'' 5 4 8 -
5 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine + 00' 12'' 6 5 10 -
6 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 00' 12'' 4 6 - -
7 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium + 00' 17'' 8 7 - -
8 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 00' 17'' 9 8 - 3
9 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 + 00' 21'' 7 9 - -
10 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 10 10 - -
11 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 00' 24'' 11 11 - 4
12 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium + 00' 24'' 12 12 - -
13 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 24'' 13 13 9 -
14 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium + 00' 24'' 14 14 - 5
15 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 24'' 15 15 - 6
16 145  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 24'' 16 - - -
17 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria + 00' 24'' 17 - - -
18 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 00' 24'' 18 - - -
19 1  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium + 00' 24'' 19 - - -
20 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France + 00' 31'' 20 - - 7
21 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 31'' 21 - - -
22 93  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 31'' 22 - - -
23 7  Coston, Morgane -  France + 00' 31'' 23 - 11 -
24 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 31'' 24 - - -
25 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland + 00' 31'' 25 - - 8
26 55  Király, Mónika 34  Hungary + 00' 38'' 27 - - -
27 12  Souyris, Manon -  France + 00' 38'' 28 - - -
28 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium + 00' 38'' 29 - - -
29 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Mix Team 4 + 00' 38'' 30 - - 10
30 134  Shiff, Carolin -  Mix Team 3 + 00' 38'' 31 - - -
31 104  Eicher, Marcia -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 32 - - -
32 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 38'' 33 - - -
33 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 38'' 26 - - 9
34 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia + 00' 38'' 34 - - 11
35 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 00' 38'' 35 - 12 12
36 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland + 00' 38'' 36 - - -
37 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 38'' 37 - - 13
38 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel + 00' 38'' 38 - - -
39 75  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 46'' 39 - 3 -
40 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 00' 46'' 40 - - 14
41 106  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 41 - - -
42 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia + 00' 46'' 42 - - 15
43 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France + 00' 46'' 43 - - 16
44 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine + 00' 46'' 44 - - -
45 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia + 00' 46'' 45 - - 17
46 25  Erngren, Ida -  Sweden + 00' 54'' 47 - - -
47 112  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 54'' 48 - - -
48 95  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 54'' 49 - - 18
49 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine + 00' 54'' 50 - - -
50 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 54'' 51 - - 19
51 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland + 00' 54'' 52 - - 20
52 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 54'' 53 - - 21
53 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 54'' 54 - 1 22
54 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany + 00' 54'' 55 - - 23
55 16  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 00' 54'' 56 - - -
56 137  Stock, Gudrun 48  Mix Team 3 + 00' 54'' 46 - - -
57 105  Weiss, Sandra -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 54'' 57 - - -
58 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland + 00' 54'' 58 - - 24
59 113  Zoete, Mylene de de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 54'' 59 - - 25
60 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria + 01' 05'' 60 - - -
61 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 05'' 61 - - 26
62 117  Jenal, Annina -  Austria + 01' 05'' 62 - - -
63 135  Zanner, Beate -  Mix Team 3 + 01' 05'' 63 - - -
64 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland + 01' 05'' 64 - - 27
65 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland + 01' 05'' 65 - - 28
66 47  Schweizer, Doris 28  Switzerland + 01' 05'' 66 - - -
67 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 + 01' 05'' 67 - - 29
68 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland + 01' 15'' 68 - - 30
69 44  Gantenbein, Corina -  Switzerland + 01' 15'' 69 - - -
70 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 01' 15'' 70 - - 31
71 119  Tazreiter, Angelika 30  Austria + 01' 15'' 71 - - -
72 114  Teeseling, Bente van .. 18  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 15'' 72 - - 32
73 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia + 01' 15'' 73 - - 33
74 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 + 01' 27'' 74 - - 34
75 140  Robb, Lisa 27  Mix Team 4 + 01' 27'' 75 - - -
76 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden + 01' 27'' 76 - - 35
77 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 + 01' 27'' 77 - - 36
78 76  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 27'' 78 - - -
79 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26  Mix Team 2 + 01' 27'' 79 - - -
80 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 27'' 80 - - 37
81 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine + 01' 27'' 81 - - 38
82 39  Demydova, Olena -  Ukraine + 01' 27'' 82 - - -
83 17  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany + 01' 27'' 83 - - -
84 128  Waldis, Andrea -  Mix Team 2 + 01' 27'' 84 - - -
85 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland + 01' 27'' 85 - - 39
86 49  Juhasova, Andrea -  Slovakia + 02' 04'' 86 - - -
87 149  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 26'' 87 - - -
88 52  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia + 03' 00'' 88 - - -
89 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden + 03' 00'' 89 - 6 -
90 10  Journier, Lucie -  France + 03' 31'' 90 - - 40
91 65  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 03' 42'' 91 - - -
92 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 03' 58'' 92 - - 41
93 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 03' 58'' 93 - - -
94 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 04' 10'' 94 - - 42
95 64  Anoshina, Ekaterina 27  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 04' 44'' 95 - - -
96 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium + 06' 45'' 96 - - 43
97 27  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  Sweden + 07' 04'' 97 - - -
98 150  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 07' 17'' 98 - - 44
99 83  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 07' 29'' 99 - - -
100 51  Jasekova, Tatiana 30  Slovakia + 07' 41'' 100 - - -
101 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland + 07' 52'' 101 - - 45
102 82  Mikulaskova, Martina -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 08' 09'' 102 - - -
103 29  Andersson, Alice 23  Sweden + 13' 57'' 103 - - -
104 8  Gerault, Lena -  France + 15' 38'' 104 - 7 -
105 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria -  Finland + 15' 38'' 105 - - -
106 116  Heigl, Nadja -  Austria + 15' 46'' 106 - - 46
107 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Hungary + 15' 51'' 107 - - 47
108 154  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 15' 54'' 108 - - 48
109 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 15' 54'' 109 - - 49
110 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1 + 15' 54'' 110 - - 50
111 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 + 15' 54'' 111 - - 51
112 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1 + 15' 54'' 112 - - 52
113 70  Fishman, Roni 18  Israel + 15' 54'' 113 - - 53
114 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 15' 54'' 114 - - -
115 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 + 16' 03'' 115 - - 54
116 53  Hanesova, Livia -  Slovakia + 16' 21'' 116 - - -
117 69  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 16' 21'' 117 - - -
118 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 16' 28'' 118 - - -
119 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22  Finland + 16' 30'' 119 - - -
120 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 16' 41'' 120 - - 55
121 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 16' 41'' 121 - - 56
122 97  Klotz, Sandra -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 16' 47'' 122 - - -
123 121  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 + 17' 22'' 123 - - -
124 108  Scheidegger, Julia -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 17' 48'' 124 - - 57
125 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 24' 01'' 125 - - 58
126 141  Feder, Lea -  Mix Team 4 + 24' 01'' 126 - - -
127 139  Neumann, Laura -  Mix Team 4 + 24' 01'' 127 - - 59
128 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3 + 24' 01'' 128 - - 60
129 110  Vries, Simone de de 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 24' 10'' 129 - - -
130 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 24' 16'' 130 - - 61
131 60  Matuz, Etelka -  Hungary + 24' 19'' 131 - - -
132 59  Kormos, Veronika 25  Hungary + 24' 35'' 132 - - -
133 57  Peteri, Niké -  Hungary + 24' 41'' 133 - - 62
134 68  Hadash, Gal -  Israel + 24' 45'' 134 - - 63
135 23  Törmänen, Rosa 25  Finland + 24' 50'' 135 - - -
OTL 80  Dzerengova, Barbor -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 28' 56''
OTL 156  Sagan, Anna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 38' 20''
OTL 72  Moran, Amit -  Israel + 38' 26''
OTL 90  Kowalska, Aleksandra -  Poland + 38' 41''
OTL 122  Čunderlová, Daniela -  Mix Team 1 + 38' 41''
OTL 58  Bajorfi, Timea -  Hungary + 39' 08''
OTL 71  Fasterbov, Elena -  Israel + 40' 46''
OTL 96  Novikova, Olena 35  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 46' 43''
DNF 21  Japola, Anna-Maria -  Finland
DNF 91  Liegeois, Desiree 20  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNF 98  Hofmann, Jenny -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 100  Schoenemeyer, Lott -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling T.. 8h 32' 44'' 12 1
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 2h 50' 50''
4 66  Christoforou, Antri 26 2h 50' 57''
6 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37 2h 50' 57''
2  Belgium 8h 33' 20'' 33 2
7 5  Hannes, Kaat 26 2h 51' 02''
12 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22 2h 51' 09''
14 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22 2h 51' 09''
3  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 8h 33' 34'' 52 3
13 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23 2h 51' 09''
15 74  Martinez, Cristina 22 2h 51' 09''
24 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27 2h 51' 16''
4  Russia 8h 33' 41'' 63 4
11 33  Kirillova, Polina - 2h 51' 09''
18 35  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 51' 09''
34 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia - 2h 51' 23''
5  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 33' 48'' 74 5
16 145  Brezna, Monika - 2h 51' 09''
21 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24 2h 51' 16''
37 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20 2h 51' 23''
6  Ukraine 8h 33' 51'' 84 6
5 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 2h 50' 57''
35 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria - 2h 51' 23''
44 37  Shekel, Olha 23 2h 51' 31''
7  France 8h 33' 55'' 70 7
20 9  Guilman, Victorie 22 2h 51' 16''
23 7  Coston, Morgane - 2h 51' 16''
27 12  Souyris, Manon - 2h 51' 23''
8  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 8h 34' 02'' 87 8
22 93  Kern, Špela 28 2h 51' 16''
32 92  Perchtold, Christina 24 2h 51' 23''
33 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21 2h 51' 23''
9  Re/Max Cycling Team 8h 34' 03'' 82 9
10 103  Stienen, Jutta - 2h 51' 09''
31 104  Eicher, Marcia - 2h 51' 23''
41 106  Weiss, Martina - 2h 51' 31''
10  Switzerland 8h 34' 23'' 125 10
3 43  Frei, Sina 20 2h 50' 54''
58 45  Mettraux, Lena - 2h 51' 39''
64 46  Seitz, Aline - 2h 51' 50''
11  Sweden 8h 34' 36'' 123 11
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29 2h 50' 45''
46 25  Erngren, Ida - 2h 51' 39''
76 28  Lundmark, Clara 19 2h 52' 12''
12  Poland 8h 34' 45'' 141 12
25 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21 2h 51' 16''
51 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18 2h 51' 39''
65 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17 2h 51' 50''
13  Austria 8h 34' 49'' 139 13
17 118  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 51' 09''
60 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia - 2h 51' 50''
62 117  Jenal, Annina - 2h 51' 50''
14  Germany 8h 34' 49'' 149 14
40 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 2h 51' 31''
54 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21 2h 51' 39''
55 16  Paller, Tatjana - 2h 51' 39''
15  Mix Team 3 8h 34' 52'' 149 15
30 134  Shiff, Carolin - 2h 51' 23''
56 137  Stock, Gudrun 48 2h 51' 39''
63 135  Zanner, Beate - 2h 51' 50''
16  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 35' 18'' 178 16
47 112  Braam, Danique 22 2h 51' 39''
59 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19 2h 51' 39''
72 114  Teeseling, Bente van 18 2h 52' 00''
17  Mix Team 2 8h 35' 30'' 165 17
9 127  Indergand, Linda 24 2h 51' 06''
77 129  Zimmermann, Meret - 2h 52' 12''
79 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26 2h 52' 12''
18  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 35' 41'' 191 18
50 79  Cetkovská, Emma - 2h 51' 39''
61 84  Prudkova, Barbora - 2h 51' 50''
80 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21 2h 52' 12''
19  Slovakia 8h 38' 05'' 219 19
45 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22 2h 51' 31''
86 49  Juhasova, Andrea - 2h 52' 49''
88 52  Findrova, Mariana - 2h 53' 45''
20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 8h 53' 01'' 253 20
52 152  Rozynska, Nikola - 2h 51' 39''
93 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina - 2h 54' 43''
108 154  Kumięga, Karolina - 3h 06' 39''
21  Finland 8h 56' 23'' 242 21
36 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37 2h 51' 23''
101 20  Puskala, Viivi 19 2h 58' 37''
105 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria - 3h 06' 23''
22  Mix Team 4 8h 58' 21'' 230 22
29 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19 2h 51' 23''
75 140  Robb, Lisa 27 2h 52' 12''
126 141  Feder, Lea - 3h 14' 46''
23  Israel 9h 05' 08'' 268 23
38 67  Shapira, Omer 23 2h 51' 23''
113 70  Fishman, Roni 18 3h 06' 39''
117 69  Gez, Avital - 3h 07' 06''
24  Mix Team 1 9h 05' 30'' 295 24
74 123  Hájková, Markéta 18 2h 52' 12''
110 124  Mudříková, Kateřina - 3h 06' 39''
111 125  Bohatá, Anna - 3h 06' 39''
25  Hungary 9h 13' 03'' 264 25
26 55  Király, Mónika 34 2h 51' 23''
107 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21 3h 06' 36''
131 60  Matuz, Etelka - 3h 15' 04''
26  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 9h 29' 44'' 368 26
121 102  Hinz, Katharina - 3h 07' 26''
122 97  Klotz, Sandra - 3h 07' 32''
125 99  Look, Jo Ellen - 3h 14' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 2h 50' 35''
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 50' 44'' + 00' 09''
3 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 2h 50' 50'' + 00' 15''
4 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 50' 55'' + 00' 20''
5 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 50' 57'' + 00' 22''
6 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 2h 50' 57'' + 00' 22''
7 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 2h 51' 01'' + 00' 26''
8 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 2h 51' 02'' + 00' 27''
9 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 51' 02'' + 00' 27''
10 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
11 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
12 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
13 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
14 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
15 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
16 145  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
17 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
18 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
19 1  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 34''
20 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 41''
21 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 41''
22 93  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 41''
23 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 41''
24 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 41''
25 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 41''
26 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 2h 51' 17'' + 00' 42''
27 55  Király, Mónika 34  Hungary 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
28 12  Souyris, Manon -  France 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
29 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
30 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Mix Team 4 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
31 134  Shiff, Carolin -  Mix Team 3 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
32 104  Eicher, Marcia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
33 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
34 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
35 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
36 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
37 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
38 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 48''
39 75  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
40 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
41 106  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
42 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
43 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
44 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
45 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 56''
46 137  Stock, Gudrun 48  Mix Team 3 2h 51' 37'' + 01' 02''
47 25  Erngren, Ida -  Sweden 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
48 112  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
49 95  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
50 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
51 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
52 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
53 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
54 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
55 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
56 16  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
57 105  Weiss, Sandra -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
58 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
59 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 51' 39'' + 01' 04''
60 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
61 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
62 117  Jenal, Annina -  Austria 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
63 135  Zanner, Beate -  Mix Team 3 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
64 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
65 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
66 47  Schweizer, Doris 28  Switzerland 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
67 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 15''
68 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 25''
69 44  Gantenbein, Corina -  Switzerland 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 25''
70 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 25''
71 119  Tazreiter, Angelika 30  Austria 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 25''
72 114  Teeseling, Bente van 18  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 25''
73 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 25''
74 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
75 140  Robb, Lisa 27  Mix Team 4 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
76 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
77 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
78 76  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
79 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26  Mix Team 2 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
80 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
81 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
82 39  Demydova, Olena -  Ukraine 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
83 17  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
84 128  Waldis, Andrea -  Mix Team 2 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
85 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 37''
86 49  Juhasova, Andrea -  Slovakia 2h 52' 49'' + 02' 14''
87 149  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 53' 11'' + 02' 36''
88 52  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia 2h 53' 45'' + 03' 10''
89 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden 2h 53' 45'' + 03' 10''
90 10  Journier, Lucie -  France 2h 54' 16'' + 03' 41''
91 65  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 54' 27'' + 03' 52''
92 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 2h 54' 43'' + 04' 08''
93 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 54' 43'' + 04' 08''
94 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 54' 55'' + 04' 20''
95 64  Anoshina, Ekaterina 27  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 55' 29'' + 04' 54''
96 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 2h 57' 30'' + 06' 55''
97 27  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  Sweden 2h 57' 49'' + 07' 14''
98 150  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 58' 02'' + 07' 27''
99 83  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 58' 14'' + 07' 39''
100 51  Jasekova, Tatiana 30  Slovakia 2h 58' 26'' + 07' 51''
101 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland 2h 58' 37'' + 08' 02''
102 82  Mikulaskova, Martina -  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 58' 54'' + 08' 19''
103 29  Andersson, Alice 23  Sweden 3h 04' 42'' + 14' 07''
104 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 3h 06' 20'' + 15' 45''
105 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria -  Finland 3h 06' 23'' + 15' 48''
106 116  Heigl, Nadja -  Austria 3h 06' 31'' + 15' 56''
107 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Hungary 3h 06' 36'' + 16' 01''
108 154  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
109 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
110 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
111 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
112 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
113 70  Fishman, Roni 18  Israel 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
114 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 06' 39'' + 16' 04''
115 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 3h 06' 48'' + 16' 13''
116 53  Hanesova, Livia -  Slovakia 3h 07' 06'' + 16' 31''
117 69  Gez, Avital -  Israel 3h 07' 06'' + 16' 31''
118 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 07' 13'' + 16' 38''
119 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22  Finland 3h 07' 15'' + 16' 40''
120 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 07' 26'' + 16' 51''
121 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 07' 26'' + 16' 51''
122 97  Klotz, Sandra -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 07' 32'' + 16' 57''
123 121  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 3h 08' 07'' + 17' 32''
124 108  Scheidegger, Julia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 08' 33'' + 17' 58''
125 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 11''
126 141  Feder, Lea -  Mix Team 4 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 11''
127 139  Neumann, Laura -  Mix Team 4 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 11''
128 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 11''
129 110  Vries, Simone de 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 14' 55'' + 24' 20''
130 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 15' 01'' + 24' 26''
131 60  Matuz, Etelka -  Hungary 3h 15' 04'' + 24' 29''
132 59  Kormos, Veronika 25  Hungary 3h 15' 20'' + 24' 45''
133 57  Peteri, Niké -  Hungary 3h 15' 26'' + 24' 51''
134 68  Hadash, Gal -  Israel 3h 15' 30'' + 24' 55''
135 23  Törmänen, Rosa 25  Finland 3h 15' 35'' + 25' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 25 pts
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 16 pts -9 pts
4 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 14 pts -11 pts
5 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 12 pts -13 pts
6 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10 pts -15 pts
7 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 9 pts -16 pts
8 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 8 pts -17 pts
9 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 7 pts -18 pts
10 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6 pts -19 pts
11 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 5 pts -20 pts
12 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 4 pts -21 pts
13 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3 pts -22 pts
14 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 2 pts -23 pts
15 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 17 pts
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 14 pts -3 pts
3 75  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10 pts -7 pts
4 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 10 pts -7 pts
5 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 6 pts -11 pts
6 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden 6 pts -11 pts
7 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 5 pts -12 pts
8 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2 pts -15 pts
9 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2 pts -15 pts
10 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 1 pts -16 pts
11 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 1 pts -16 pts
12 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 1 pts -16 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 50' 44''
2 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 2h 50' 50'' + 00' 06''
3 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 51' 02'' + 00' 18''
4 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 25''
5 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 25''
6 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 51' 09'' + 00' 25''
7 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 32''
8 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland 2h 51' 16'' + 00' 32''
9 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 2h 51' 17'' + 00' 33''
10 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Mix Team 4 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 39''
11 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 39''
12 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 39''
13 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 39''
14 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 47''
15 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 47''
16 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 47''
17 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 47''
18 95  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
19 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
20 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
21 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
22 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
23 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
24 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
25 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 55''
26 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 06''
27 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 06''
28 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 06''
29 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 06''
30 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 16''
31 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 16''
32 114  Teeseling, Bente van 18  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 16''
33 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia 2h 52' 00'' + 01' 16''
34 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 28''
35 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 28''
36 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 28''
37 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 28''
38 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 28''
39 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland 2h 52' 12'' + 01' 28''
40 10  Journier, Lucie -  France 2h 54' 16'' + 03' 32''
41 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 2h 54' 43'' + 03' 59''
42 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 54' 55'' + 04' 11''
43 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 2h 57' 30'' + 06' 46''
44 150  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 58' 02'' + 07' 18''
45 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland 2h 58' 37'' + 07' 53''
46 116  Heigl, Nadja -  Austria 3h 06' 31'' + 15' 47''
47 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Hungary 3h 06' 36'' + 15' 52''
48 154  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 06' 39'' + 15' 55''
49 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 06' 39'' + 15' 55''
50 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1 3h 06' 39'' + 15' 55''
51 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 3h 06' 39'' + 15' 55''
52 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1 3h 06' 39'' + 15' 55''
53 70  Fishman, Roni 18  Israel 3h 06' 39'' + 15' 55''
54 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 3h 06' 48'' + 16' 04''
55 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 07' 26'' + 16' 42''
56 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 07' 26'' + 16' 42''
57 108  Scheidegger, Julia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 08' 33'' + 17' 49''
58 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 02''
59 139  Neumann, Laura -  Mix Team 4 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 02''
60 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3 3h 14' 46'' + 24' 02''
61 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 15' 01'' + 24' 17''
62 57  Peteri, Niké -  Hungary 3h 15' 26'' + 24' 42''
63 68  Hadash, Gal -  Israel 3h 15' 30'' + 24' 46''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling Team 8h 32' 44''
2  Belgium 8h 33' 20'' + 00' 36''
3  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 8h 33' 34'' + 00' 50''
4  Russia 8h 33' 41'' + 00' 57''
5  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 33' 48'' + 01' 04''
6  Ukraine 8h 33' 51'' + 01' 07''
7  France 8h 33' 55'' + 01' 11''
8  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 8h 34' 02'' + 01' 18''
9  Re/Max Cycling Team 8h 34' 03'' + 01' 19''
10  Switzerland 8h 34' 23'' + 01' 39''
11  Sweden 8h 34' 36'' + 01' 52''
12  Poland 8h 34' 45'' + 02' 01''
13  Austria 8h 34' 49'' + 02' 05''
14  Germany 8h 34' 49'' + 02' 05''
15  Mix Team 3 8h 34' 52'' + 02' 08''
16  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 35' 18'' + 02' 34''
17  Mix Team 2 8h 35' 30'' + 02' 46''
18  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 35' 41'' + 02' 57''
19  Slovakia 8h 38' 05'' + 05' 21''
20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 8h 53' 01'' + 20' 17''
21  Finland 8h 56' 23'' + 23' 39''
22  Mix Team 4 8h 58' 21'' + 25' 37''
23  Israel 9h 05' 08'' + 32' 24''
24  Mix Team 1 9h 05' 30'' + 32' 46''
25  Hungary 9h 13' 03'' + 40' 19''
26  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 9h 29' 44'' + 57' 00''


© Wijnreder Media