Lichnov - Lichnov (100.0 km)

Route

 27 April 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Lichnov
 Finish  Lichnov
 Distance  100.0 km  (62.1 mi)
 Speed  34.982 km/h  (21.737 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Fahlin, Emilia (SWE) 5h 41' 56''
 Fahlin, Emilia (SWE) 50 points
 Frei, Sina (SUI) 35 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (CGS) 5h 42' 09''
 Russia 17h 08' 14''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 2h 51' 31'' 1 1 10 -
2 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 + 00' 00'' 4 3 2 -
3 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 4 1
4 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 00'' 8 6 14 -
5 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium + 00' 00'' 9 8 7 -
6 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 5 5 9 -
7 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 00' 00'' 7 11 12 -
8 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 3
9 8  Gerault, Lena -  France + 00' 00'' 19 14 6 -
10 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 3 4 1 2
11 1  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium + 00' 00'' 13 16 13 -
12 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 6 7 3 -
13 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 00'' 11 17 - 4
14 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia + 00' 00'' 15 18 - 5
15 119  Tazreiter, Angelika 30  Austria + 00' 00'' 18 20 - -
16 47  Schweizer, Doris 28  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
18 7  Coston, Morgane -  France + 00' 00'' 14 - 16 -
19 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 15 - -
20 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 23'' 41 - 5 15
21 75  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 04' 23'' 37 - 8 -
22 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium + 04' 23'' 21 12 - -
23 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland + 04' 23'' 26 - - 8
24 135  Zanner, Beate -  Mix Team 3 + 04' 23'' 49 - - -
25 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland + 04' 23'' 42 - - 16
26 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 23'' 43 - - 17
27 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland + 04' 23'' 45 - - 18
28 128  Waldis, Andrea -  Mix Team 2 + 04' 23'' 53 - - -
29 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden + 04' 23'' 56 - 11 -
30 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 23'' 32 - - 11
31 93  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 04' 23'' 27 - - -
32 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 04' 23'' 33 - 17 12
33 12  Souyris, Manon -  France + 04' 23'' 30 - - -
34 16  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 04' 23'' 46 - - -
35 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine + 04' 23'' 44 - - -
36 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria + 04' 23'' 23 - - -
37 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Mix Team 4 + 04' 23'' 31 - - 10
38 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 04' 23'' 38 - - 13
39 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 04' 23'' 47 - - 19
40 44  Gantenbein, Corina -  Switzerland + 04' 23'' 51 - - -
41 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine + 04' 23'' 39 - - -
42 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 04' 23'' 22 13 - 6
43 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 04' 23'' 20 9 15 -
44 76  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 04' 23'' 54 - - -
45 145  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 23'' 24 - - -
46 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 04' 23'' 29 - - -
47 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia + 04' 23'' 40 - - 14
48 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France + 04' 23'' 28 - - 9
49 55  Király, Mónika 34  Hungary + 04' 23'' 34 - - -
50 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine + 04' 23'' 55 - - 22
51 134  Shiff, Carolin -  Mix Team 3 + 04' 23'' 36 - - -
52 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium + 04' 23'' 35 - - -
53 25  Erngren, Ida -  Sweden + 04' 23'' 48 - - -
54 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 + 04' 23'' 50 - - 20
55 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium + 04' 23'' 25 19 - 7
56 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia + 04' 23'' 52 - - 21
57 64  Anoshina, Ekaterina 27  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 04' 46'' 57 - - -
58 149  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper + 12' 16'' 73 - - -
59 10  Journier, Lucie -  France + 12' 16'' 74 - - 31
60 112  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 12' 16'' 65 - - -
61 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France + 12' 16'' 63 - - 24
62 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 12' 16'' 58 - - -
63 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 12' 16'' 75 - - 32
64 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia + 12' 16'' 64 - - 25
65 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 + 12' 16'' 100 - - 44
66 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 12' 16'' 67 - - 27
67 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 + 12' 16'' 104 - - 47
68 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland + 12' 16'' 60 - - -
69 70  Fishman, Roni 18  Israel + 12' 16'' 101 - - 45
70 117  Jenal, Annina -  Austria + 12' 16'' 68 - - -
71 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 12' 16'' 59 - - 23
72 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 12' 16'' 61 - - -
73 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 + 12' 16'' 71 - - 29
74 95  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 12' 16'' 66 - - 26
75 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 12' 16'' 72 - - 30
76 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria + 12' 16'' 69 - - -
77 104  Eicher, Marcia -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 12' 16'' 62 - - -
78 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria -  Finland + 12' 16'' 98 - - -
79 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 12' 16'' 70 - - 28
80 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 12' 16'' 102 - - -
81 140  Robb, Lisa 27  Mix Team 4 + 15' 56'' 84 - - -
82 17  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany + 15' 56'' 86 - - -
83 150  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 15' 56'' 96 - - 43
84 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 15' 56'' 92 - - -
85 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden + 15' 56'' 85 - - 38
86 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Hungary + 15' 56'' 109 - - 50
87 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany + 15' 56'' 78 - - 33
88 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland + 15' 56'' 80 - - 34
89 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland + 15' 56'' 82 - - 36
90 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 + 15' 56'' 87 - - 39
91 39  Demydova, Olena -  Ukraine + 15' 56'' 88 - - -
92 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1 + 15' 56'' 110 - - 51
93 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland + 15' 56'' 81 - - 35
94 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 15' 56'' 111 - - 52
95 105  Weiss, Sandra -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 15' 56'' 79 - - -
96 83  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 15' 56'' 97 - - -
97 106  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 15' 56'' 76 - - -
98 116  Heigl, Nadja -  Austria + 15' 56'' 108 - - 49
99 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26  Mix Team 2 + 15' 56'' 89 - - -
100 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland + 15' 56'' 90 - - 40
101 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 15' 56'' 93 - - 41
102 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 15' 56'' 114 - - 53
103 29  Andersson, Alice 23  Sweden + 15' 56'' 107 - - -
104 114  Teeseling, Bente van .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 15' 56'' 83 - - 37
105 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22  Finland + 15' 56'' 113 - - -
106 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 15' 56'' 112 - - -
107 137  Stock, Gudrun 48  Mix Team 3 + 15' 56'' 77 - - -
108 141  Feder, Lea -  Mix Team 4 + 15' 56'' 117 - - -
109 49  Juhasova, Andrea -  Slovakia + 15' 56'' 91 - - -
110 27  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  Sweden + 15' 56'' 95 - - -
111 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium + 21' 27'' 103 - - 46
112 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland + 21' 27'' 106 - - 48
113 113  Zoete, Mylene de de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 21' 27'' 94 - - 42
114 97  Klotz, Sandra -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 21' 27'' 116 - - -
115 65  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 25' 02'' 105 - - -
116 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3 + 25' 02'' 125 - - 58
117 52  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia + 25' 02'' 99 - - -
118 69  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 25' 02'' 120 - - -
119 110  Vries, Simone de de 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 25' 02'' 127 - - -
120 154  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 25' 02'' 118 - - 54
121 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1 + 25' 02'' 119 - - 55
122 60  Matuz, Etelka -  Hungary + 25' 02'' 129 - - -
123 53  Hanesova, Livia -  Slovakia + 25' 02'' 121 - - -
124 108  Scheidegger, Julia -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 25' 02'' 124 - - 57
125 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 25' 02'' 122 - - 56
126 51  Jasekova, Tatiana 30  Slovakia + 25' 02'' 115 - - -
127 121  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 + 25' 02'' 123 - - -
128 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 25' 02'' 128 - - 60
129 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 25' 02'' 126 - - 59
130 68  Hadash, Gal -  Israel + 25' 02'' 130 - - 61
OTL 59  Kormos, Veronika 25  Hungary + 34' 53''
OTL 57  Peteri, Niké -  Hungary + 34' 53''
OTL 23  Törmänen, Rosa 25  Finland + 42' 59''
OTL 139  Neumann, Laura -  Mix Team 4 + 42' 59''
DNF 82  Mikulaskova, Martina -  Team Dukla Praha Women
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Russia 8h 34' 33'' 29 1
7 35  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 51' 31''
8 33  Kirillova, Polina - 2h 51' 31''
14 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia - 2h 51' 31''
2  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 8h 38' 56'' 38 4
4 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23 2h 51' 31''
13 74  Martinez, Cristina 22 2h 51' 31''
21 75  Christmas, Dani 30 2h 55' 54''
3  Belgium 8h 38' 56'' 38 3
5 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22 2h 51' 31''
11 1  Michiels, Githa 35 2h 51' 31''
22 5  Hannes, Kaat 26 2h 55' 54''
4  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling T.. 8h 38' 56'' 51 2
3 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 2h 51' 31''
6 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37 2h 51' 31''
42 63  Kasenova, Karina 19 2h 55' 54''
5  Switzerland 8h 38' 56'' 53 6
10 43  Frei, Sina 20 2h 51' 31''
16 47  Schweizer, Doris 28 2h 51' 31''
27 45  Mettraux, Lena - 2h 55' 54''
6  France 8h 38' 56'' 60 5
9 8  Gerault, Lena - 2h 51' 31''
18 7  Coston, Morgane - 2h 51' 31''
33 12  Souyris, Manon - 2h 55' 54''
7  Ukraine 8h 43' 19'' 79 7
12 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 2h 51' 31''
32 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria - 2h 55' 54''
35 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27 2h 55' 54''
8  Sweden 8h 43' 19'' 83 8
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29 2h 51' 31''
29 30  Olsson, Sara 28 2h 55' 54''
53 25  Erngren, Ida - 2h 55' 54''
9  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 47' 42'' 95 9
20 148  Lach, Marta 20 2h 55' 54''
30 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20 2h 55' 54''
45 145  Brezna, Monika - 2h 55' 54''
10  Mix Team 3 8h 47' 42'' 129 10
24 135  Zanner, Beate - 2h 55' 54''
51 134  Shiff, Carolin - 2h 55' 54''
54 133  Luca, Eva - 2h 55' 54''
11  Austria 8h 51' 12'' 121 11
15 119  Tazreiter, Angelika 30 2h 51' 31''
36 118  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 55' 54''
70 117  Jenal, Annina - 3h 03' 47''
12  Mix Team 2 8h 54' 52'' 120 12
2 127  Indergand, Linda 24 2h 51' 31''
28 128  Waldis, Andrea - 2h 55' 54''
90 129  Zimmermann, Meret - 3h 07' 27''
13  Germany 8h 55' 35'' 135 13
34 16  Paller, Tatjana - 2h 55' 54''
38 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 2h 55' 54''
63 15  Ebert, Michaela 20 3h 03' 47''
14  Poland 8h 59' 15'' 137 14
23 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21 2h 55' 54''
25 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18 2h 55' 54''
89 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17 3h 07' 27''
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 02' 45'' 191 15
19 103  Stienen, Jutta - 2h 51' 31''
77 104  Eicher, Marcia - 3h 03' 47''
95 105  Weiss, Sandra - 3h 07' 27''
16  Team Dukla Praha Women 9h 03' 28'' 167 17
26 79  Cetkovská, Emma - 2h 55' 54''
66 84  Prudkova, Barbora - 3h 03' 47''
75 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21 3h 03' 47''
17  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 9h 03' 28'' 174 16
31 93  Kern, Špela 28 2h 55' 54''
71 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21 3h 03' 47''
72 92  Perchtold, Christina 24 3h 03' 47''
18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 9h 07' 08'' 203 19
39 152  Rozynska, Nikola - 2h 55' 54''
80 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna - 3h 03' 47''
84 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina - 3h 07' 27''
19  Mix Team 4 9h 10' 48'' 226 21
37 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19 2h 55' 54''
81 140  Robb, Lisa 27 3h 07' 27''
108 141  Feder, Lea - 3h 07' 27''
20  Israel 9h 11' 51'' 204 23
17 67  Shapira, Omer 23 2h 51' 31''
69 70  Fishman, Roni 18 3h 03' 47''
118 69  Gez, Avital - 3h 16' 33''
21  Mix Team 1 9h 15' 01'' 230 24
65 125  Bohatá, Anna - 3h 03' 47''
73 123  Hájková, Markéta 18 3h 03' 47''
92 124  Mudříková, Kateřina - 3h 07' 27''
22  Finland 9h 15' 01'' 251 22
68 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37 3h 03' 47''
78 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria - 3h 03' 47''
105 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22 3h 07' 27''
23  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 18' 41'' 258 18
60 112  Braam, Danique 22 3h 03' 47''
94 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20 3h 07' 27''
104 114  Teeseling, Bente van 19 3h 07' 27''
24  Hungary 9h 19' 54'' 257 25
49 55  Király, Mónika 34 2h 55' 54''
86 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21 3h 07' 27''
122 60  Matuz, Etelka - 3h 16' 33''
25  Slovakia 9h 27' 47'' 290 20
64 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22 3h 03' 47''
109 49  Juhasova, Andrea - 3h 07' 27''
117 52  Findrova, Mariana - 3h 16' 33''
26  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 9h 46' 04'' 367 26
114 97  Klotz, Sandra - 3h 12' 58''
125 102  Hinz, Katharina - 3h 16' 33''
128 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie - 3h 16' 33''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 5h 41' 56'' -
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 42' 09'' + 00' 13'' -
3 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 5h 42' 21'' + 00' 25'' -
4 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 5h 42' 23'' + 00' 27'' + 3
5 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 42' 26'' + 00' 30'' - 1
6 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 5h 42' 28'' + 00' 32'' -
7 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 5h 42' 37'' + 00' 41'' + 11
8 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 44'' + 5
9 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 44'' + 3
10 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 44'' + 1
11 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 44'' + 4
12 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 44'' - 2
13 1  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 44'' + 6
14 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 5h 42' 47'' + 00' 51'' + 9
15 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 5h 42' 54'' + 00' 58'' + 19
16 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 5h 42' 54'' + 00' 58'' + 22
17 47  Schweizer, Doris 28  Switzerland 5h 43' 21'' + 01' 25'' + 49
18 119  Tazreiter, Angelika 30  Austria 5h 43' 31'' + 01' 35'' + 53
19 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 5h 43' 40'' + 01' 44'' + 85
20 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 46' 51'' + 04' 55'' - 15
21 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 5h 46' 56'' + 05' 00'' - 13
22 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 46' 56'' + 05' 00'' - 13
23 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria 5h 47' 03'' + 05' 07'' - 6
24 145  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 47' 03'' + 05' 07'' - 8
25 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 5h 47' 03'' + 05' 07'' - 11
26 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland 5h 47' 10'' + 05' 14'' - 1
27 93  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 47' 10'' + 05' 14'' - 5
28 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 5h 47' 10'' + 05' 14'' - 8
29 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 5h 47' 10'' + 05' 14'' - 5
30 12  Souyris, Manon -  France 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' - 2
31 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Mix Team 4 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' - 1
32 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' + 5
33 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' + 2
34 55  Király, Mónika 34  Hungary 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' - 7
35 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' - 6
36 134  Shiff, Carolin -  Mix Team 3 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 21'' - 5
37 75  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 5h 47' 25'' + 05' 29'' + 2
38 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 5h 47' 25'' + 05' 29'' + 2
39 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 5h 47' 25'' + 05' 29'' + 5
40 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia 5h 47' 25'' + 05' 29'' + 2
41 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 13
42 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 10
43 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 8
44 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 6
45 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 13
46 16  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 10
47 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' + 6
48 25  Erngren, Ida -  Sweden 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 37'' - 1
49 135  Zanner, Beate -  Mix Team 3 5h 47' 44'' + 05' 48'' + 14
50 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 5h 47' 44'' + 05' 48'' + 17
51 44  Gantenbein, Corina -  Switzerland 5h 47' 54'' + 05' 58'' + 18
52 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia 5h 47' 54'' + 05' 58'' + 21
53 128  Waldis, Andrea -  Mix Team 2 5h 48' 06'' + 06' 10'' + 31
54 76  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 5h 48' 06'' + 06' 10'' + 24
55 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine 5h 48' 06'' + 06' 10'' + 26
56 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden 5h 49' 39'' + 07' 43'' + 33
57 64  Anoshina, Ekaterina 27  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 51' 46'' + 09' 50'' + 38
58 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 55' 03'' + 13' 07'' - 37
59 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 55' 04'' + 13' 08'' - 33
60 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland 5h 55' 10'' + 13' 14'' - 24
61 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 55' 10'' + 13' 14'' - 28
62 104  Eicher, Marcia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 55' 10'' + 13' 14'' - 30
63 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France 5h 55' 17'' + 13' 21'' - 20
64 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia 5h 55' 18'' + 13' 22'' - 19
65 112  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 5h 55' 26'' + 13' 30'' - 17
66 95  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 55' 26'' + 13' 30'' - 17
67 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 55' 37'' + 13' 41'' - 6
68 117  Jenal, Annina -  Austria 5h 55' 37'' + 13' 41'' - 6
69 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria 5h 55' 37'' + 13' 41'' - 9
70 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5h 55' 47'' + 13' 51'' -
71 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 5h 55' 59'' + 14' 03'' + 3
72 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 55' 59'' + 14' 03'' + 8
73 149  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 56' 58'' + 15' 02'' + 14
74 10  Journier, Lucie -  France 5h 58' 03'' + 16' 07'' + 16
75 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 5h 58' 30'' + 16' 34'' + 17
76 106  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 58' 58'' + 17' 02'' - 35
77 137  Stock, Gudrun 48  Mix Team 3 5h 59' 01'' + 17' 05'' - 31
78 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany 5h 59' 06'' + 17' 10'' - 23
79 105  Weiss, Sandra -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 59' 06'' + 17' 10'' - 22
80 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 5h 59' 17'' + 17' 21'' - 16
81 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 5h 59' 17'' + 17' 21'' - 16
82 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 5h 59' 27'' + 17' 31'' - 14
83 114  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 5h 59' 27'' + 17' 31'' - 11
84 140  Robb, Lisa 27  Mix Team 4 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 9
85 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 9
86 17  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 3
87 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 10
88 39  Demydova, Olena -  Ukraine 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 6
89 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26  Mix Team 2 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 10
90 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 43'' - 5
91 49  Juhasova, Andrea -  Slovakia 6h 00' 16'' + 18' 20'' - 5
92 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 02' 10'' + 20' 14'' + 1
93 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 02' 22'' + 20' 26'' + 1
94 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 04' 37'' + 22' 41'' - 35
95 27  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  Sweden 6h 05' 16'' + 23' 20'' + 2
96 150  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 05' 29'' + 23' 33'' + 2
97 83  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 05' 41'' + 23' 45'' + 2
98 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria -  Finland 6h 10' 10'' + 28' 14'' + 7
99 52  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia 6h 10' 18'' + 28' 22'' - 11
100 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 6h 10' 26'' + 28' 30'' + 11
101 70  Fishman, Roni 18  Israel 6h 10' 26'' + 28' 30'' + 12
102 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 10' 26'' + 28' 30'' + 12
103 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 6h 10' 28'' + 28' 32'' - 7
104 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 6h 10' 35'' + 28' 39'' + 11
105 65  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 6h 11' 00'' + 29' 04'' - 14
106 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland 6h 11' 35'' + 29' 39'' - 5
107 29  Andersson, Alice 23  Sweden 6h 12' 09'' + 30' 13'' - 4
108 116  Heigl, Nadja -  Austria 6h 13' 58'' + 32' 02'' - 2
109 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Hungary 6h 14' 03'' + 32' 07'' - 2
110 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1 6h 14' 06'' + 32' 10'' -
111 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 14' 06'' + 32' 10'' - 2
112 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 14' 40'' + 32' 44'' + 6
113 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22  Finland 6h 14' 42'' + 32' 46'' + 6
114 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 14' 53'' + 32' 57'' + 6
115 51  Jasekova, Tatiana 30  Slovakia 6h 14' 59'' + 33' 03'' - 15
116 97  Klotz, Sandra -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 20' 30'' + 38' 34'' + 6
117 141  Feder, Lea -  Mix Team 4 6h 22' 13'' + 40' 17'' + 9
118 154  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 23' 12'' + 41' 16'' - 10
119 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1 6h 23' 12'' + 41' 16'' - 7
120 69  Gez, Avital -  Israel 6h 23' 39'' + 41' 43'' - 3
121 53  Hanesova, Livia -  Slovakia 6h 23' 39'' + 41' 43'' - 5
122 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 23' 59'' + 42' 03'' - 1
123 121  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 6h 24' 40'' + 42' 44'' -
124 108  Scheidegger, Julia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 25' 06'' + 43' 10'' -
125 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3 6h 31' 19'' + 49' 23'' + 3
126 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 31' 19'' + 49' 23'' - 1
127 110  Vries, Simone de 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 31' 28'' + 49' 32'' + 2
128 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 31' 34'' + 49' 38'' + 2
129 60  Matuz, Etelka -  Hungary 6h 31' 37'' + 49' 41'' + 2
130 68  Hadash, Gal -  Israel 6h 32' 03'' + 50' 07'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 50 pts -
2 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 36 pts -14 pts -
3 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 27 pts -23 pts + 6
4 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 22 pts -28 pts - 1
5 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 20 pts -30 pts + 1
6 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 17 pts -33 pts + 7
7 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 16 pts -34 pts - 2
8 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 16 pts -34 pts + 4
9 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 14 pts -36 pts - 5
10 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 13 pts -37 pts + 1
11 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 9 pts -41 pts + 7
12 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 9 pts -41 pts - 5
13 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 8 pts -42 pts - 5
14 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 7 pts -43 pts - 1
15 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6 pts -44 pts - 5
16 1  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium 5 pts -45 pts - 5
17 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 4 pts -46 pts - 2
18 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 2 pts -48 pts + 14
19 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 2 pts -48 pts - 5
20 119  Tazreiter, Angelika 30  Austria 1 pts -49 pts + 13
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 35 pts + 3
2 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 23 pts -12 pts -
3 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 19 pts -16 pts + 7
4 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 18 pts -17 pts - 2
5 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 17 pts -18 pts - 4
6 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 14 pts -21 pts + 1
7 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 10 pts -25 pts -
8 75  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10 pts -25 pts - 5
9 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 8 pts -27 pts - 1
10 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 6 pts -29 pts - 5
11 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden 6 pts -29 pts - 5
12 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 4 pts -31 pts - 1
13 1  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium 4 pts -31 pts - 3
14 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2 pts -33 pts - 5
15 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2 pts -33 pts - 7
16 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 1 pts -34 pts - 5
17 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 1 pts -34 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 42' 09'' -
2 43  Frei, Sina 20  Switzerland 5h 42' 21'' + 00' 12'' -
3 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 1
4 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 5h 42' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 2
5 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 5h 42' 54'' + 00' 45'' + 6
6 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 5h 46' 56'' + 04' 47'' - 3
7 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 5h 47' 03'' + 04' 54'' - 2
8 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland 5h 47' 10'' + 05' 01'' -
9 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 5h 47' 10'' + 05' 01'' - 2
10 142  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Mix Team 4 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 08'' -
11 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 08'' + 2
12 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 5h 47' 17'' + 05' 08'' -
13 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 5h 47' 25'' + 05' 16'' + 1
14 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia 5h 47' 25'' + 05' 16'' + 1
15 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 24'' + 7
16 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 24'' + 4
17 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 24'' + 2
18 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 24'' + 6
19 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5h 47' 33'' + 05' 24'' + 2
20 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 5h 47' 44'' + 05' 35'' + 9
21 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia 5h 47' 54'' + 05' 45'' + 12
22 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine 5h 48' 06'' + 05' 57'' + 16
23 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 55' 04'' + 12' 55'' - 14
24 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France 5h 55' 17'' + 13' 08'' - 8
25 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia 5h 55' 18'' + 13' 09'' - 8
26 95  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 55' 26'' + 13' 17'' - 8
27 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 55' 37'' + 13' 28'' - 1
28 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5h 55' 47'' + 13' 38'' + 3
29 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 5h 55' 59'' + 13' 50'' + 5
30 81  Korvasová, Tereza 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 55' 59'' + 13' 50'' + 7
31 10  Journier, Lucie -  France 5h 58' 03'' + 15' 54'' + 9
32 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 5h 58' 30'' + 16' 21'' + 9
33 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany 5h 59' 06'' + 16' 57'' - 10
34 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 5h 59' 17'' + 17' 08'' - 7
35 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 5h 59' 17'' + 17' 08'' - 7
36 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 5h 59' 27'' + 17' 18'' - 6
37 114  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 5h 59' 27'' + 17' 18'' - 5
38 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 30'' - 3
39 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 30'' - 3
40 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland 5h 59' 39'' + 17' 30'' - 1
41 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 02' 22'' + 20' 13'' + 1
42 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 04' 37'' + 22' 28'' - 17
43 150  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 05' 29'' + 23' 20'' + 1
44 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 6h 10' 26'' + 28' 17'' + 7
45 70  Fishman, Roni 18  Israel 6h 10' 26'' + 28' 17'' + 8
46 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 6h 10' 28'' + 28' 19'' - 3
47 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 6h 10' 35'' + 28' 26'' + 7
48 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland 6h 11' 35'' + 29' 26'' - 3
49 116  Heigl, Nadja -  Austria 6h 13' 58'' + 31' 49'' - 3
50 56  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Hungary 6h 14' 03'' + 31' 54'' - 3
51 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1 6h 14' 06'' + 31' 57'' - 1
52 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 14' 06'' + 31' 57'' - 3
53 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 14' 53'' + 32' 44'' + 2
54 154  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 23' 12'' + 41' 03'' - 6
55 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1 6h 23' 12'' + 41' 03'' - 3
56 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 23' 59'' + 41' 50'' -
57 108  Scheidegger, Julia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 25' 06'' + 42' 57'' -
58 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3 6h 31' 19'' + 49' 10'' + 2
59 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 31' 19'' + 49' 10'' - 1
60 101  Hoffmann, Lisamarie -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 31' 34'' + 49' 25'' + 1
61 68  Hadash, Gal -  Israel 6h 32' 03'' + 49' 54'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Russia 17h 08' 14'' + 3
2  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling Team 17h 11' 40'' + 03' 26'' - 1
3  Belgium 17h 12' 16'' + 04' 02'' - 1
4  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 17h 12' 30'' + 04' 16'' - 1
5  France 17h 12' 51'' + 04' 37'' + 2
6  Switzerland 17h 13' 19'' + 05' 05'' + 4
7  Ukraine 17h 17' 10'' + 08' 56'' - 1
8  Sweden 17h 17' 55'' + 09' 41'' + 3
9  Mat Atom Deweloper 17h 21' 30'' + 13' 16'' - 4
10  Mix Team 3 17h 22' 34'' + 14' 20'' + 5
11  Austria 17h 26' 01'' + 17' 47'' + 2
12  Mix Team 2 17h 30' 22'' + 22' 08'' + 5
13  Germany 17h 30' 24'' + 22' 10'' + 1
14  Poland 17h 34' 00'' + 25' 46'' - 2
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 17h 36' 48'' + 28' 34'' - 6
16  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 17h 37' 30'' + 29' 16'' - 8
17  Team Dukla Praha Women 17h 39' 09'' + 30' 55'' + 1
18  GRC Jan van Arckel 17h 53' 59'' + 45' 45'' - 2
19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 18h 00' 09'' + 51' 55'' + 1
20  Slovakia 18h 05' 52'' + 57' 38'' - 1
21  Mix Team 4 18h 09' 09'' + 1h 00' 55'' + 1
22  Finland 18h 11' 24'' + 1h 03' 10'' - 1
23  Israel 18h 16' 59'' + 1h 08' 45'' -
24  Mix Team 1 18h 20' 31'' + 1h 12' 17'' -
25  Hungary 18h 32' 57'' + 1h 24' 43'' -
26  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 19h 15' 48'' + 2h 07' 34'' -


© Wijnreder Media