Orlová - Orlová (101.6 km)

Route

 29 April 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Orlová
 Finish  Orlová
 Distance  101.6 km  (63.1 mi)
 Speed  36.927 km/h  (22.945 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Fahlin, Emilia (SWE) 10h 29' 29''
 Fahlin, Emilia (SWE) 85 points
 Frei, Sina (SUI) 35 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (CGS) 10h 30' 28''
 Cogeas–Mettler Pro C.. 31h 36' 10''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 2h 45' 05'' 20 4 - -
2 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria + 00' 00'' 18 7 - -
3 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 50 12 - -
4 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 04'' 6 5 12 -
5 8  Gerault, Lena -  France + 00' 04'' 10 13 6 -
6 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 06'' 23 17 5 8
7 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 12'' 52 19 - -
8 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel + 00' 15'' 7 20 - -
9 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 19'' 56 25 - 22
10 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland + 00' 26'' 63 29 - 27
11 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden + 00' 57'' 1 1 9 -
12 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 03'' 2 2 8 -
13 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium + 01' 07'' 24 14 - 9
14 1  Michiels, Githa -  Belgium + 01' 07'' 8 11 10 -
15 12  Souyris, Manon -  France + 01' 07'' 36 34 - -
16 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 07'' 3 3 4 1
17 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 01' 07'' 55 - - 21
18 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 + 01' 07'' 5 9 2 -
19 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 07'' 39 - - -
20 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 07'' 89 - - -
21 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany + 01' 07'' 64 - - 28
22 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium + 01' 07'' 9 8 7 -
23 140  Robb, Lisa -  Mix Team 4 + 01' 07'' 67 - - -
24 128  Waldis, Andrea -  Mix Team 2 + 01' 07'' 35 - - -
25 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France + 01' 07'' 37 27 - 14
26 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 07'' 22 21 - 7
27 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France + 01' 07'' 61 - - 25
28 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 07'' 87 - - 39
29 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 01' 07'' 19 16 - 5
30 43  Frei, Sina -  Switzerland + 01' 07'' 14 6 1 3
31 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia + 01' 07'' 59 - - 24
32 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland + 01' 07'' 25 - - 10
33 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 01' 07'' 16 18 11 -
34 17  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany + 01' 07'' 69 - - -
35 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 07'' 21 - - 6
36 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 07'' 47 15 13 -
37 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine + 01' 07'' 4 10 3 -
38 93  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 01' 07'' 32 - - -
39 137  Stock, Gudrun 48  Mix Team 3 + 01' 07'' 71 - - -
40 142  Perekitko, Karolina -  Mix Team 4 + 01' 07'' 42 - - 17
41 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 11 26 - -
42 105  Weiss, Sandra -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 65 - - -
43 55  Király, Mónika 34  Hungary + 01' 07'' 33 - - -
44 135  Zanner, Beate -  Mix Team 3 + 01' 07'' 31 - - -
45 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 07'' 15 30 - 4
46 119  Tazreiter, Angelika -  Austria + 01' 07'' 17 33 - -
47 7  Coston, Morgane -  France + 01' 07'' 12 23 14 -
48 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 01' 07'' 29 - 15 12
49 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna -  Ukraine + 01' 07'' 30 - - -
50 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 07'' 38 35 - 15
51 112  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 07'' 57 - - -
52 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria + 01' 07'' 60 - - -
53 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline -  Germany + 01' 07'' 27 - - 11
54 16  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 01' 07'' 26 - - -
55 145  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 29'' 28 - - -
56 134  Shiff, Carolin -  Mix Team 3 + 01' 29'' 40 - - -
57 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia + 01' 29'' 13 32 - 2
58 44  Gantenbein, Corina -  Switzerland + 01' 33'' 43 - - -
59 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine + 01' 33'' 44 - - 18
60 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland + 01' 33'' 41 - - 16
61 104  Eicher, Marcia -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 01' 33'' 53 - - -
62 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 01' 40'' 62 - - 26
63 76  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 40'' 46 - - -
64 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland + 01' 40'' 34 24 - 13
65 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26  Mix Team 2 + 01' 53'' 70 - - -
66 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 + 01' 56'' 45 - - 19
67 113  Zoete, Mylene de de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 56'' 81 - - 34
68 114  Teeseling, Bente van .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 56'' 66 31 - 29
69 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 23'' 78 - - -
70 106  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 02' 27'' 73 - - -
71 10  Journier, Lucie -  France + 03' 02'' 68 - - 30
72 25  Erngren, Ida -  Sweden + 03' 16'' 48 - - -
73 149  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper + 05' 35'' 75 - - -
74 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine + 07' 37'' 49 28 - -
75 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia + 08' 58'' 58 - - 23
76 95  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 08' 58'' 76 - - 31
77 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 08' 58'' 80 - - 33
78 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 + 08' 58'' 79 - - 32
79 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium + 08' 58'' 51 22 - -
80 51  Jasekova, Tatiana -  Slovakia + 08' 58'' 100 - - -
81 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria -  Finland + 08' 58'' 90 - - -
82 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium + 08' 58'' 94 - - 42
83 117  Jenal, Annina -  Austria + 08' 58'' 77 - - -
84 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22  Finland + 09' 07'' 97 - - -
85 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 + 09' 07'' 91 - - 40
86 29  Andersson, Alice -  Sweden + 09' 07'' 96 - - -
87 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 + 09' 07'' 83 - - 36
88 56  Szabo, Zsófia -  Hungary + 09' 07'' 98 - - 44
89 83  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 09' 07'' 88 - - -
90 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 09' 07'' 54 - - 20
91 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 + 09' 07'' 95 - - 43
92 70  Fishman, Roni -  Israel + 09' 07'' 92 - - 41
93 81  Korvasová, Tereza -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 09' 07'' 82 - - 35
94 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland + 09' 07'' 84 - - 37
95 49  Juhasova, Andrea -  Slovakia + 09' 07'' 85 - - -
96 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 07'' 86 - - 38
97 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland + 09' 07'' 72 36 - -
98 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 09' 07'' 93 - - -
99 69  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 09' 07'' 102 - - -
100 64  Anoshina, Ekaterina 27  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 09' 42'' 74 - - -
101 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland + 09' 51'' 99 - - 45
102 121  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 + 10' 07'' 101 - - -
103 141  Feder, Lea -  Mix Team 4 + 14' 36'' 103 - - -
104 97  Klotz, Sandra -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 50'' 104 - - -
OTL 52  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia + 27' 09''
OTL 53  Hanesova, Livia -  Slovakia + 27' 15''
DNF 27  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  Sweden
DNF 28  Lundmark, Clara 19  Sweden
DNF 30  Olsson, Sara 28  Sweden
DNF 32  Stepanova, Aleksandra -  Russia
DNF 39  Demydova, Olena -  Ukraine
DNF 47  Schweizer, Doris 28  Switzerland
DNF 65  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli..
DNF 85  Pikulik, Wiktoria -  Poland
DNF 87  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland
DNF 99  Look, Jo Ellen -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 102  Hinz, Katharina -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 110  Vries, Simone de de 23  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 124  Mudříková, Kateřina -  Mix Team 1
DNF 126  Janů, Kamila -  Mix Team 1
DNF 138  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Mix Team 3
DNF 155  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 16' 28'' 44 8
3 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna - 2h 45' 05''
6 148  Lach, Marta 20 2h 45' 11''
35 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20 2h 46' 12''
2  Belgium 8h 17' 29'' 28 3
1 5  Hannes, Kaat 26 2h 45' 05''
13 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22 2h 46' 12''
14 1  Michiels, Githa - 2h 46' 12''
3  Austria 8h 17' 29'' 100 10
2 118  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 45' 05''
46 119  Tazreiter, Angelika - 2h 46' 12''
52 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia - 2h 46' 12''
4  France 8h 17' 33'' 45 4
5 8  Gerault, Lena - 2h 45' 09''
15 12  Souyris, Manon - 2h 46' 12''
25 9  Guilman, Victorie 22 2h 46' 12''
5  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 8h 17' 33'' 68 6
4 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23 2h 45' 09''
19 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27 2h 46' 12''
45 74  Martinez, Cristina 22 2h 46' 12''
6  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 8h 17' 41'' 62 15
7 92  Perchtold, Christina 24 2h 45' 17''
17 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21 2h 46' 12''
38 93  Kern, Špela 28 2h 46' 12''
7  Switzerland 8h 18' 21'' 98 5
10 46  Seitz, Aline - 2h 45' 31''
30 43  Frei, Sina - 2h 46' 12''
58 44  Gantenbein, Corina - 2h 46' 38''
8  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling T.. 8h 18' 32'' 54 1
12 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37 2h 46' 08''
16 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 2h 46' 12''
26 63  Kasenova, Karina 19 2h 46' 12''
9  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 18' 36'' 99 18
20 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23 2h 46' 12''
28 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20 2h 46' 12''
51 112  Braam, Danique 22 2h 46' 12''
10  Germany 8h 18' 36'' 108 12
21 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21 2h 46' 12''
34 17  Knauer, Anna 23 2h 46' 12''
53 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline - 2h 46' 12''
11  Ukraine 8h 18' 36'' 134 7
37 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 2h 46' 12''
48 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria - 2h 46' 12''
49 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna - 2h 46' 12''
12  Russia 8h 18' 58'' 119 2
29 33  Kirillova, Polina - 2h 46' 12''
33 35  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 46' 12''
57 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia - 2h 46' 34''
13  Mix Team 3 8h 18' 58'' 139 9
39 137  Stock, Gudrun 48 2h 46' 12''
44 135  Zanner, Beate - 2h 46' 12''
56 134  Shiff, Carolin - 2h 46' 34''
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 8h 19' 02'' 144 14
41 103  Stienen, Jutta - 2h 46' 12''
42 105  Weiss, Sandra - 2h 46' 12''
61 104  Eicher, Marcia - 2h 46' 38''
15  Mix Team 2 8h 19' 22'' 107 13
18 127  Indergand, Linda 24 2h 46' 12''
24 128  Waldis, Andrea - 2h 46' 12''
65 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26 2h 46' 58''
16  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 25' 48'' 148 17
9 84  Prudkova, Barbora - 2h 45' 24''
50 79  Cetkovská, Emma - 2h 46' 12''
89 83  Pospisilova, Dana - 2h 54' 12''
17  Poland 8h 27' 09'' 190 16
32 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21 2h 46' 12''
64 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18 2h 46' 45''
94 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17 2h 54' 12''
18  Sweden 8h 28' 35'' 169 11
11 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29 2h 46' 02''
72 25  Erngren, Ida - 2h 48' 21''
86 29  Andersson, Alice - 2h 54' 12''
19  Mix Team 4 8h 32' 05'' 166 21
23 140  Robb, Lisa - 2h 46' 12''
40 142  Perekitko, Karolina - 2h 46' 12''
103 141  Feder, Lea - 2h 59' 41''
20  Israel 8h 33' 44'' 199 23
8 67  Shapira, Omer 23 2h 45' 20''
92 70  Fishman, Roni - 2h 54' 12''
99 69  Gez, Avital - 2h 54' 12''
21  Slovakia 8h 34' 27'' 206 20
31 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22 2h 46' 12''
80 51  Jasekova, Tatiana - 2h 54' 03''
95 49  Juhasova, Andrea - 2h 54' 12''
22  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 8h 35' 52'' 257 19
69 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina - 2h 47' 28''
90 152  Rozynska, Nikola - 2h 54' 12''
98 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna - 2h 54' 12''
23  Finland 8h 42' 27'' 262 22
81 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria - 2h 54' 03''
84 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22 2h 54' 12''
97 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37 2h 54' 12''
24  Mix Team 1 8h 43' 27'' 265 24
78 123  Hájková, Markéta 18 2h 54' 03''
85 125  Bohatá, Anna - 2h 54' 12''
102 121  Voráčová, Nad'a - 2h 55' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 10h 29' 29'' + 1
2 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 29' 35'' + 00' 06'' - 1
3 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 30' 28'' + 00' 59'' -
4 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 10h 30' 44'' + 01' 15'' -
5 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 10h 30' 57'' + 01' 28'' -
6 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10h 31' 07'' + 01' 38'' + 6
7 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 10h 31' 08'' + 01' 39'' + 3
8 1  Michiels, Githa -  Belgium 10h 31' 12'' + 01' 43'' - 2
9 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 10h 31' 19'' + 01' 50'' - 2
10 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 10h 31' 40'' + 02' 11'' + 4
11 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 31' 57'' + 02' 28'' - 2
12 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 10h 32' 05'' + 02' 36'' - 1
13 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 10h 32' 05'' + 02' 36'' - 5
14 43  Frei, Sina -  Switzerland 10h 32' 39'' + 03' 10'' - 1
15 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10h 32' 52'' + 03' 23'' -
16 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 10h 33' 05'' + 03' 36'' -
17 119  Tazreiter, Angelika -  Austria 10h 33' 10'' + 03' 41'' -
18 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria 10h 33' 46'' + 04' 17'' + 2
19 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 10h 34' 50'' + 05' 21'' -
20 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 10h 35' 44'' + 06' 15'' + 17
21 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 35' 50'' + 06' 21'' -
22 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 35' 51'' + 06' 22'' -
23 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 35' 57'' + 06' 28'' + 13
24 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 10h 36' 00'' + 06' 31'' -
25 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland 10h 36' 04'' + 06' 35'' -
26 16  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 10h 36' 20'' + 06' 51'' + 1
27 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline -  Germany 10h 36' 25'' + 06' 56'' + 1
28 145  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 36' 28'' + 06' 59'' - 2
29 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 10h 36' 36'' + 07' 07'' + 2
30 38  Ivaniuk, Maryna -  Ukraine 10h 36' 49'' + 07' 20'' + 3
31 135  Zanner, Beate -  Mix Team 3 10h 36' 55'' + 07' 26'' + 3
32 93  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 36' 57'' + 07' 28'' + 3
33 55  Király, Mónika 34  Hungary 10h 37' 04'' + 07' 35'' + 5
34 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 10h 37' 05'' + 07' 36'' - 4
35 128  Waldis, Andrea -  Mix Team 2 10h 37' 12'' + 07' 43'' + 5
36 12  Souyris, Manon -  France 10h 37' 20'' + 07' 51'' + 6
37 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 10h 37' 20'' + 07' 51'' + 6
38 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 37' 30'' + 08' 01'' + 6
39 77  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10h 37' 31'' + 08' 02'' + 6
40 134  Shiff, Carolin -  Mix Team 3 10h 37' 41'' + 08' 12'' + 1
41 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland 10h 38' 02'' + 08' 33'' + 5
42 142  Perekitko, Karolina -  Mix Team 4 10h 38' 10'' + 08' 41'' + 6
43 44  Gantenbein, Corina -  Switzerland 10h 38' 17'' + 08' 48'' + 4
44 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine 10h 38' 44'' + 09' 15'' + 6
45 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 10h 39' 02'' + 09' 33'' + 4
46 76  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10h 39' 47'' + 10' 18'' + 6
47 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 39' 52'' + 10' 23'' + 6
48 25  Erngren, Ida -  Sweden 10h 40' 33'' + 11' 04'' + 3
49 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 10h 42' 58'' + 13' 29'' - 20
50 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 43' 08'' + 13' 39'' + 7
51 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium 10h 43' 51'' + 14' 22'' - 28
52 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 44' 26'' + 14' 57'' + 11
53 104  Eicher, Marcia -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 44' 40'' + 15' 11'' + 3
54 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 10h 44' 46'' + 15' 17'' - 22
55 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 44' 46'' + 15' 17'' + 5
56 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 44' 56'' + 15' 27'' + 11
57 112  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 44' 58'' + 15' 29'' + 4
58 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia 10h 45' 00'' + 15' 31'' - 19
59 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia 10h 45' 11'' + 15' 42'' + 3
60 115  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria 10h 45' 24'' + 15' 55'' + 4
61 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France 10h 45' 28'' + 15' 59'' + 4
62 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 10h 48' 14'' + 18' 45'' + 8
63 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 10h 48' 27'' + 18' 58'' + 13
64 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany 10h 49' 00'' + 19' 31'' + 11
65 105  Weiss, Sandra -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 49' 38'' + 20' 09'' + 13
66 114  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 49' 40'' + 20' 11'' + 8
67 140  Robb, Lisa -  Mix Team 4 10h 50' 13'' + 20' 44'' + 15
68 10  Journier, Lucie -  France 10h 50' 42'' + 21' 13'' + 5
69 17  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany 10h 50' 58'' + 21' 29'' + 14
70 130  Ehrler, Désirée 26  Mix Team 2 10h 52' 12'' + 22' 43'' + 17
71 137  Stock, Gudrun 48  Mix Team 3 10h 52' 12'' + 22' 43'' + 17
72 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland 10h 52' 20'' + 22' 51'' - 14
73 106  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 52' 33'' + 23' 04'' + 11
74 64  Anoshina, Ekaterina 27  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 52' 59'' + 23' 30'' - 15
75 149  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 53' 06'' + 23' 37'' - 3
76 95  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 53' 25'' + 23' 56'' - 10
77 117  Jenal, Annina -  Austria 10h 54' 04'' + 24' 35'' - 9
78 151  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 10h 54' 40'' + 25' 11'' + 13
79 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 10h 54' 40'' + 25' 11'' - 10
80 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 10h 56' 03'' + 26' 34'' - 9
81 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 56' 23'' + 26' 54'' + 12
82 81  Korvasová, Tereza -  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 57' 44'' + 28' 15'' - 3
83 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 10h 59' 18'' + 29' 49'' + 2
84 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 10h 59' 22'' + 29' 53'' + 2
85 49  Juhasova, Andrea -  Slovakia 11h 00' 24'' + 30' 55'' + 4
86 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 01' 46'' + 32' 17'' + 6
87 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 03' 58'' + 34' 29'' + 17
88 83  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 05' 16'' + 35' 47'' + 6
89 109  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 05' 20'' + 35' 51'' + 16
90 22  Kangas, Minna-Maria -  Finland 11h 08' 52'' + 39' 23'' + 6
91 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 11h 09' 04'' + 39' 35'' + 6
92 70  Fishman, Roni -  Israel 11h 09' 55'' + 40' 26'' + 6
93 153  Brewinska, Katarzyna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 11h 10' 08'' + 40' 39'' + 6
94 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 11h 10' 21'' + 40' 52'' + 6
95 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 11h 11' 19'' + 41' 50'' + 8
96 29  Andersson, Alice -  Sweden 11h 14' 25'' + 44' 56'' + 11
97 24  Grondahl, Antonia 22  Finland 11h 14' 29'' + 45' 00'' + 11
98 56  Szabo, Zsófia -  Hungary 11h 14' 31'' + 45' 02'' + 11
99 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland 11h 14' 32'' + 45' 03'' + 7
100 51  Jasekova, Tatiana -  Slovakia 11h 17' 01'' + 47' 32'' + 11
101 121  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 11h 26' 31'' + 57' 02'' + 14
102 69  Gez, Avital -  Israel 11h 27' 19'' + 57' 50'' + 17
103 141  Feder, Lea -  Mix Team 4 11h 30' 38'' + 1h 01' 09'' + 10
104 97  Klotz, Sandra -  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 30' 59'' + 1h 01' 30'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 85 pts -
2 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 54 pts -31 pts -
3 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 44 pts -41 pts -
4 5  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 36 pts -49 pts + 10
5 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 34 pts -51 pts + 3
6 43  Frei, Sina -  Switzerland 34 pts -51 pts - 2
7 118  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria 34 pts -51 pts + 3
8 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 32 pts -53 pts - 3
9 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 27 pts -58 pts - 3
10 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 27 pts -58 pts - 3
11 1  Michiels, Githa -  Belgium 21 pts -64 pts - 2
12 146  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 20 pts -65 pts + 13
13 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 19 pts -66 pts + 5
14 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 15 pts -70 pts - 1
15 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 14 pts -71 pts - 4
16 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 13 pts -72 pts - 4
17 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 10 pts -75 pts
18 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 9 pts -76 pts - 3
19 92  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 9 pts -76 pts
20 67  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 8 pts -77 pts
21 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 8 pts -77 pts - 5
22 4  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Belgium 8 pts -77 pts - 5
23 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 7 pts -78 pts - 4
24 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 7 pts -78 pts - 4
25 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 7 pts -78 pts
26 103  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6 pts -79 pts - 5
27 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 6 pts -79 pts - 4
28 37  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 6 pts -79 pts - 6
29 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 6 pts -79 pts
30 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 4 pts -81 pts - 6
31 114  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3 pts -82 pts - 5
32 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 2 pts -83 pts - 5
33 119  Tazreiter, Angelika -  Austria 1 pts -84 pts - 5
34 12  Souyris, Manon -  France 1 pts -84 pts
35 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 1 pts -84 pts - 6
36 19  Saarelainen, Sari 37  Finland 1 pts -84 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Frei, Sina -  Switzerland 35 pts -
2 127  Indergand, Linda 24  Mix Team 2 23 pts -12 pts -
3 42  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Ukraine 19 pts -16 pts -
4 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 18 pts -17 pts -
5 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 17 pts -18 pts -
6 8  Gerault, Lena -  France 14 pts -21 pts -
7 3  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 10 pts -25 pts -
8 61  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 8 pts -27 pts -
9 26  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Sweden 6 pts -29 pts -
10 1  Michiels, Githa -  Belgium 4 pts -31 pts + 1
11 35  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 4 pts -31 pts + 1
12 73  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2 pts -33 pts + 1
13 66  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2 pts -33 pts + 1
14 7  Coston, Morgane -  France 1 pts -34 pts + 1
15 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 1 pts -34 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 30' 28'' -
2 31  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia 10h 32' 05'' + 01' 37'' -
3 43  Frei, Sina -  Switzerland 10h 32' 39'' + 02' 11'' -
4 74  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 10h 32' 52'' + 02' 24'' -
5 33  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 10h 34' 50'' + 04' 22'' -
6 147  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 35' 50'' + 05' 22'' -
7 63  Kasenova, Karina 19  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 10h 35' 51'' + 05' 23'' -
8 148  Lach, Marta 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 35' 57'' + 05' 29'' + 6
9 2  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Belgium 10h 36' 00'' + 05' 32'' - 1
10 86  Plosaj, Nikol 21  Poland 10h 36' 04'' + 05' 36'' - 1
11 14  Dietrich, Jacqueline -  Germany 10h 36' 25'' + 05' 57'' - 1
12 41  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine 10h 36' 36'' + 06' 08'' -
13 88  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 10h 37' 05'' + 06' 37'' - 2
14 9  Guilman, Victorie 22  France 10h 37' 20'' + 06' 52'' + 2
15 79  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 37' 30'' + 07' 02'' + 2
16 45  Mettraux, Lena -  Switzerland 10h 38' 02'' + 07' 34'' + 2
17 142  Perekitko, Karolina -  Mix Team 4 10h 38' 10'' + 07' 42'' + 2
18 40  Kulynych, Olha 18  Ukraine 10h 38' 44'' + 08' 16'' + 3
19 133  Luca, Eva -  Mix Team 3 10h 39' 02'' + 08' 34'' + 1
20 152  Rozynska, Nikola -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 10h 44' 46'' + 14' 18'' - 7
21 94  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 44' 46'' + 14' 18'' + 2
22 84  Prudkova, Barbora -  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 44' 56'' + 14' 28'' + 5
23 36  Zurba, Irina -  Russia 10h 45' 00'' + 14' 32'' - 8
24 50  Medvedova, Tereza 22  Slovakia 10h 45' 11'' + 14' 43'' -
25 11  Midelet, Alphanie -  France 10h 45' 28'' + 15' 00'' -
26 34  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 10h 48' 14'' + 17' 46'' + 3
27 46  Seitz, Aline -  Switzerland 10h 48' 27'' + 17' 59'' + 7
28 13  Rodieck, Wiebke 21  Germany 10h 49' 00'' + 18' 32'' + 5
29 114  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 49' 40'' + 19' 12'' + 3
30 10  Journier, Lucie -  France 10h 50' 42'' + 20' 14'' + 1
31 95  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 53' 25'' + 22' 57'' - 5
32 123  Hájková, Markéta 18  Mix Team 1 10h 54' 40'' + 24' 12'' - 4
33 15  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 10h 56' 03'' + 25' 35'' - 3
34 113  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 56' 23'' + 25' 55'' + 8
35 81  Korvasová, Tereza -  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 57' 44'' + 27' 16'' + 1
36 129  Zimmermann, Meret -  Mix Team 2 10h 59' 18'' + 28' 50'' + 3
37 89  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 10h 59' 22'' + 28' 54'' + 3
38 107  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 01' 46'' + 31' 18'' + 3
39 111  Waterreus, Kylie 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 03' 58'' + 33' 30'' + 8
40 125  Bohatá, Anna -  Mix Team 1 11h 09' 04'' + 38' 36'' + 3
41 70  Fishman, Roni -  Israel 11h 09' 55'' + 39' 27'' + 3
42 6  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 11h 10' 21'' + 39' 53'' + 3
43 136  Schulz, Tina -  Mix Team 3 11h 11' 19'' + 40' 51'' + 3
44 56  Szabo, Zsófia -  Hungary 11h 14' 31'' + 44' 03'' + 5
45 20  Puskala, Viivi 19  Finland 11h 14' 32'' + 44' 04'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31h 36' 10'' + 1
2  Russia 31h 36' 14'' + 00' 04'' - 1
3  Belgium 31h 37' 04'' + 00' 54'' -
4  France 31h 39' 54'' + 03' 44'' + 1
5  Switzerland 31h 40' 39'' + 04' 29'' - 1
6  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 31h 41' 01'' + 04' 51'' -
7  Ukraine 31h 43' 09'' + 06' 59'' -
8  Mat Atom Deweloper 31h 45' 08'' + 08' 58'' + 1
9  Mix Team 3 31h 51' 35'' + 15' 25'' + 1
10  Austria 31h 51' 49'' + 15' 39'' + 1
11  Sweden 31h 56' 05'' + 19' 55'' - 3
12  Germany 31h 57' 24'' + 21' 14'' -
13  Mix Team 2 32h 00' 17'' + 24' 07'' -
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 32h 05' 28'' + 29' 18'' + 1
15  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 32h 05' 59'' + 29' 49'' + 1
16  Poland 32h 10' 28'' + 34' 18'' - 2
17  Team Dukla Praha Women 32h 17' 17'' + 41' 07'' -
18  GRC Jan van Arckel 32h 22' 49'' + 46' 39'' -
19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 32h 49' 36'' + 1h 13' 26'' -
20  Slovakia 32h 55' 54'' + 1h 19' 44'' -
21  Mix Team 4 32h 59' 03'' + 1h 22' 53'' + 1
22  Finland 33h 07' 05'' + 1h 30' 55'' - 1
23  Israel 33h 08' 27'' + 1h 32' 17'' -
24  Mix Team 1 33h 19' 01'' + 1h 42' 51'' -


© Wijnreder Media