Orlova - Stramberk (104.2 km)

Route

 2 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Orlova
 Finish  Stramberk
 Distance  104.2 km  (64.7 mi)
 Speed  36.458 km/h  (22.654 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 2h 51' 16''
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 25 points
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 25 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 2h 51' 25''
 Russia 8h 34' 57''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 51' 29'' 1 1 1 -
2 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia + 00' 02'' 2 2 5 1
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 00' 02'' 3 3 3 -
4 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 02'' 4 4 9 -
5 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 00' 11'' 5 5 11 2
6 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France + 00' 11'' 6 6 - 3
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 00' 17'' 7 7 6 -
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine + 00' 17'' 8 8 - -
9 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia + 00' 17'' 9 9 - 4
10 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 17'' 10 10 - -
11 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 17'' 11 11 12 -
12 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 25'' 12 12 - -
13 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 00' 25'' 13 13 - -
14 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 00' 25'' 14 14 - -
15 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 25'' 15 15 - -
16 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 25'' 16 - 4 -
17 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France + 00' 25'' 17 - - 5
18 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France + 00' 30'' 20 - - 6
19 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 30'' 21 - - -
20 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 00' 30'' 18 - 2 -
21 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 00' 30'' 22 - - -
22 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 30'' 19 - - -
23 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart + 00' 36'' 23 - - -
24 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France + 00' 36'' 24 - - 7
25 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland + 00' 36'' 25 - - -
26 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 00' 36'' 26 - - -
27 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel + 00' 36'' 27 - 13 -
28 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France + 00' 36'' 28 - - -
29 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary + 00' 36'' 29 - - -
30 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria + 00' 46'' 31 - - -
31 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine + 00' 46'' 32 - - -
32 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 00' 46'' 33 - - 9
33 106  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 00' 46'' 34 - - -
34 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 35 - - 10
35 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 46'' 30 - - 8
36 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart + 00' 46'' 36 - - -
37 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 00' 53'' 38 - - 11
38 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 00' 53'' 39 - - -
39 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 53'' 37 - 7 -
40 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 59'' 40 - - -
41 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 59'' 41 - - -
42 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 59'' 42 - 8 12
43 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 59'' 43 - - -
44 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium + 00' 59'' 44 - - -
45 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 59'' 45 - - -
46 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 05'' 46 - - 13
47 80  Neck, Melissa van van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 11'' 47 - - -
48 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 01' 11'' 48 - - -
49 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 01' 11'' 49 - - -
50 105  Houtum, Céline van van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 01' 11'' 50 - - 14
51 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 01' 11'' 51 - - -
52 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 01' 11'' 52 - - -
53 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 01' 21'' 53 - - 15
54 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 01' 26'' 54 - - 16
55 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 26'' 55 - - -
56 8  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 31'' 56 - - -
57 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 01' 31'' 57 - 10 17
58 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 31'' 58 - - 18
59 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 36'' 59 - - 19
60 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden + 01' 36'' 60 - - -
61 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 41'' 61 - - -
62 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary + 01' 41'' 62 - - -
63 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden + 01' 41'' 63 - - -
64 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 01' 41'' 64 - - 20
65 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France + 01' 51'' 65 - - 21
66 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR + 01' 51'' 66 - - 22
67 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 56'' 67 - - -
68 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia + 02' 00'' 68 - - -
69 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden + 02' 05'' 69 - - 23
70 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland + 02' 05'' 70 - - 24
71 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia + 02' 13'' 71 - - -
72 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 23'' 72 - - 25
73 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart + 02' 27'' 73 - - -
74 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 37'' 74 - - -
75 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel + 02' 46'' 75 - - -
76 30  Golec, Joanna 19  Poland + 02' 57'' 76 - - 26
77 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium + 03' 04'' 77 - - -
78 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR + 06' 49'' 78 - - 27
79 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria + 06' 57'' 79 - - -
80 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 10' 29'' 80 - - 28
81 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 10' 51'' 81 - - 29
82 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria + 11' 02'' 82 - - -
83 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia + 12' 38'' 83 - - 30
84 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 12' 56'' 84 - - -
85 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 12' 56'' 85 - - 31
86 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 13' 03'' 86 - - 32
87 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 13' 06'' 87 - - 33
88 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia + 13' 06'' 88 - - 34
89 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 13' 06'' 89 - - -
90 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary + 13' 12'' 90 - - -
91 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart + 13' 12'' 91 - - -
92 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden + 13' 12'' 92 - - 35
93 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 13' 19'' 93 - - -
94 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 13' 23'' 94 - - 36
95 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR + 13' 31'' 95 - - -
96 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 13' 35'' 96 - - 37
97 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 13' 42'' 97 - - -
98 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 13' 42'' 98 - - -
99 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia + 13' 47'' 99 - - -
100 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel + 13' 47'' 100 - - -
101 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 13' 53'' 101 - - -
102 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart + 13' 53'' 102 - - 38
103 41  Andersson, Alice 24  Sweden + 13' 53'' 103 - - -
104 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR + 13' 53'' 104 - - -
105 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR + 14' 01'' 105 - - -
OTL 9  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 29' 00''
OTL 76  Peteri, Niké 21  Hungary + 29' 38''
OTL 72  Kadlecová, Monika 28  Slovakia + 29' 41''
OTL 63  Iastrebov, Elena 28  Israel + 29' 41''
OTL 64  Biran, Shira 19  Israel + 30' 23''
OTL 50  Melnichuk, Viktoria 20  Ukraine + 43' 07''
OTL 71  Švrčková, Barbora 21  Slovakia + 46' 53''
OTL 125  Janeck, Maria 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 47' 25''
DSQ 113  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper
DNF 123  Trčkova, Daniela 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Russia 8h 34' 57'' 16 1
2 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19 2h 51' 31''
5 48  Kirillova, Polina 21 2h 51' 40''
9 44  Malkova, Daria 18 2h 51' 46''
2  Belgium 8h 35' 11'' 24 2
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25 2h 51' 31''
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 2h 51' 46''
14 20  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 51' 54''
3  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 35' 16'' 34 3
4 7  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 51' 31''
11 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 51' 46''
19 10  Žigart, Urška 22 2h 51' 59''
4  France 8h 35' 33'' 41 4
6 36  Wiel, Jade 19 2h 51' 40''
17 31  Asencio, Laura 20 2h 51' 54''
18 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 2h 51' 59''
5  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 35' 45'' 56 5
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32 2h 51' 29''
16 4  Neylan, Rachel 37 2h 51' 54''
39 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27 2h 52' 22''
6  Ukraine 8h 36' 00'' 60 6
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27 2h 51' 46''
21 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 2h 51' 59''
31 53  Semenova, Iryna 29 2h 52' 15''
7  Poland 8h 36' 32'' 88 7
25 28  Plichta, Anna 27 2h 52' 05''
26 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22 2h 52' 05''
37 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19 2h 52' 22''
8  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 36' 42'' 98 8
10 86  Schiff, Carolin 33 2h 51' 46''
43 89  Zanner, Beate 36 2h 52' 28''
45 85  Fischer, Lisa 25 2h 52' 28''
9  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 36' 42'' 99 9
22 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33 2h 51' 59''
35 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20 2h 52' 15''
42 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 2h 52' 28''
10  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 36' 53'' 86 10
12 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 2h 51' 54''
15 110  Brezna, Monika 27 2h 51' 54''
59 111  Humelt, Weronika 21 2h 53' 05''
11  Team Stuttgart 8h 37' 00'' 110 11
23 95  Lechner, Corinna 24 2h 52' 05''
36 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22 2h 52' 15''
51 96  Robb, Lisa 28 2h 52' 40''
12  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 8h 37' 35'' 132 12
33 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 2h 52' 15''
49 103  Hannes, Kaat 27 2h 52' 40''
50 105  Houtum, Céline van 22 2h 52' 40''
13  Israel 8h 38' 14'' 115 13
13 61  Shapira, Omer 24 2h 51' 54''
27 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 2h 52' 05''
75 66  Meisels, Esther 23 2h 54' 15''
14  Sweden 8h 38' 30'' 155 14
32 42  Borgström, Julia 17 2h 52' 15''
60 40  Olsson, Sara 29 2h 53' 05''
63 37  Mustonen, Sara 38 2h 53' 10''
15  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 8h 39' 15'' 166 15
40 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37 2h 52' 28''
54 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20 2h 52' 55''
72 116  Sagan, Anna 19 2h 53' 52''
16  Austria 8h 43' 03'' 147 16
30 58  Ritter, Martina 36 2h 52' 15''
38 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31 2h 52' 22''
79 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39 2h 58' 26''
17  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 47' 32'' 184 17
46 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20 2h 52' 34''
58 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19 2h 53' 00''
80 15  Abramenko, Alina 18 3h 01' 58''
18  Hungary 8h 49' 56'' 181 18
29 73  Benkó, Barbara 29 2h 52' 05''
62 75  Matuz, Etelka 36 2h 53' 10''
90 74  Temela, Eszter 29 3h 04' 41''
19  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 50' 36'' 196 19
34 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 52' 15''
64 121  Jandová, Veronika 17 2h 53' 10''
98 122  Klotz, Sandra 29 3h 05' 11''
20  Slovakia 8h 51' 46'' 227 20
68 68  Findrová, Mariana 34 2h 53' 29''
71 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31 2h 53' 42''
88 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19 3h 04' 35''
21  STT Mix Team ČR 8h 56' 38'' 239 21
66 100  Janů, Kamila 18 2h 53' 20''
78 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20 2h 58' 18''
95 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37 3h 05' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 51' 16''
2 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 2h 51' 25'' + 00' 09''
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 2h 51' 27'' + 00' 11''
4 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 15''
5 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 2h 51' 40'' + 00' 24''
6 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 2h 51' 40'' + 00' 24''
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 2h 51' 46'' + 00' 30''
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 2h 51' 46'' + 00' 30''
9 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 2h 51' 46'' + 00' 30''
10 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 51' 46'' + 00' 30''
11 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 51' 46'' + 00' 30''
12 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 38''
13 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 38''
14 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 38''
15 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 38''
16 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 38''
17 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 38''
18 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 2h 51' 57'' + 00' 41''
19 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 51' 57'' + 00' 41''
20 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 2h 51' 59'' + 00' 43''
21 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 51' 59'' + 00' 43''
22 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 2h 51' 59'' + 00' 43''
23 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
24 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
25 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
26 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
27 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
28 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
29 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 49''
30 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 11'' + 00' 55''
31 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 59''
32 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 59''
33 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 59''
34 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 59''
35 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 59''
36 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 59''
37 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 52' 21'' + 01' 05''
38 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 2h 52' 22'' + 01' 06''
39 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria 2h 52' 22'' + 01' 06''
40 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 12''
41 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 12''
42 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 12''
43 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 12''
44 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 12''
45 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 12''
46 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 52' 34'' + 01' 18''
47 80  Neck, Melissa van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 24''
48 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 24''
49 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 24''
50 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 24''
51 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 24''
52 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 24''
53 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 2h 52' 50'' + 01' 34''
54 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 39''
55 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 39''
56 8  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 53' 00'' + 01' 44''
57 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 2h 53' 00'' + 01' 44''
58 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 53' 00'' + 01' 44''
59 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 53' 05'' + 01' 49''
60 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden 2h 53' 05'' + 01' 49''
61 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 53' 10'' + 01' 54''
62 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary 2h 53' 10'' + 01' 54''
63 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden 2h 53' 10'' + 01' 54''
64 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 53' 10'' + 01' 54''
65 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 2h 53' 19'' + 02' 03''
66 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 2h 53' 20'' + 02' 04''
67 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 53' 25'' + 02' 09''
68 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia 2h 53' 29'' + 02' 13''
69 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 2h 53' 34'' + 02' 18''
70 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 2h 53' 34'' + 02' 18''
71 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia 2h 53' 42'' + 02' 26''
72 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 53' 52'' + 02' 36''
73 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart 2h 53' 56'' + 02' 40''
74 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 54' 03'' + 02' 47''
75 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel 2h 54' 15'' + 02' 59''
76 30  Golec, Joanna 19  Poland 2h 54' 24'' + 03' 08''
77 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium 2h 54' 33'' + 03' 17''
78 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 2h 58' 18'' + 07' 02''
79 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria 2h 58' 26'' + 07' 10''
80 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 01' 58'' + 10' 42''
81 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 02' 20'' + 11' 04''
82 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria 3h 02' 31'' + 11' 15''
83 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 3h 04' 07'' + 12' 51''
84 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 04' 25'' + 13' 09''
85 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 3h 04' 25'' + 13' 09''
86 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 04' 32'' + 13' 16''
87 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 04' 35'' + 13' 19''
88 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia 3h 04' 35'' + 13' 19''
89 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 04' 35'' + 13' 19''
90 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 25''
91 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 25''
92 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 25''
93 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 04' 48'' + 13' 32''
94 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 36''
95 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 05' 00'' + 13' 44''
96 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 05' 04'' + 13' 48''
97 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 05' 11'' + 13' 55''
98 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 05' 11'' + 13' 55''
99 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia 3h 05' 16'' + 14' 00''
100 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel 3h 05' 16'' + 14' 00''
101 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 05' 22'' + 14' 06''
102 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 05' 22'' + 14' 06''
103 41  Andersson, Alice 24  Sweden 3h 05' 22'' + 14' 06''
104 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 05' 22'' + 14' 06''
105 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 05' 30'' + 14' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts
2 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 20 pts -5 pts
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 16 pts -9 pts
4 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 14 pts -11 pts
5 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 12 pts -13 pts
6 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 10 pts -15 pts
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 9 pts -16 pts
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 8 pts -17 pts
9 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 7 pts -18 pts
10 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6 pts -19 pts
11 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -20 pts
12 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 4 pts -21 pts
13 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 3 pts -22 pts
14 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 2 pts -23 pts
15 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts
2 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 14 pts -11 pts
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 9 pts -16 pts
4 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -20 pts
5 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 4 pts -21 pts
6 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 4 pts -21 pts
7 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -21 pts
8 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3 pts -22 pts
9 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -23 pts
10 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 2 pts -23 pts
11 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 1 pts -24 pts
12 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -24 pts
13 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 2h 51' 25''
2 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 2h 51' 40'' + 00' 15''
3 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 2h 51' 40'' + 00' 15''
4 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 2h 51' 46'' + 00' 21''
5 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 2h 51' 54'' + 00' 29''
6 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 2h 51' 59'' + 00' 34''
7 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 2h 52' 05'' + 00' 40''
8 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 11'' + 00' 46''
9 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 50''
10 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 52' 15'' + 00' 50''
11 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 2h 52' 22'' + 00' 57''
12 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 03''
13 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 52' 34'' + 01' 09''
14 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2h 52' 40'' + 01' 15''
15 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 2h 52' 50'' + 01' 25''
16 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 30''
17 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 2h 53' 00'' + 01' 35''
18 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 53' 00'' + 01' 35''
19 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 53' 05'' + 01' 40''
20 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 53' 10'' + 01' 45''
21 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 2h 53' 19'' + 01' 54''
22 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 2h 53' 20'' + 01' 55''
23 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 2h 53' 34'' + 02' 09''
24 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 2h 53' 34'' + 02' 09''
25 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 2h 53' 52'' + 02' 27''
26 30  Golec, Joanna 19  Poland 2h 54' 24'' + 02' 59''
27 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 2h 58' 18'' + 06' 53''
28 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 01' 58'' + 10' 33''
29 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 02' 20'' + 10' 55''
30 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 3h 04' 07'' + 12' 42''
31 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 3h 04' 25'' + 13' 00''
32 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 04' 32'' + 13' 07''
33 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 04' 35'' + 13' 10''
34 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia 3h 04' 35'' + 13' 10''
35 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 16''
36 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 27''
37 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 05' 04'' + 13' 39''
38 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 05' 22'' + 13' 57''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Russia 8h 34' 57''
2  Belgium 8h 35' 11'' + 00' 14''
3  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 35' 16'' + 00' 19''
4  France 8h 35' 33'' + 00' 36''
5  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 35' 45'' + 00' 48''
6  Ukraine 8h 36' 00'' + 01' 03''
7  Poland 8h 36' 32'' + 01' 35''
8  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 36' 42'' + 01' 45''
9  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 36' 42'' + 01' 45''
10  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 36' 53'' + 01' 56''
11  Team Stuttgart 8h 37' 00'' + 02' 03''
12  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 8h 37' 35'' + 02' 38''
13  Israel 8h 38' 14'' + 03' 17''
14  Sweden 8h 38' 30'' + 03' 33''
15  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 8h 39' 15'' + 04' 18''
16  Austria 8h 43' 03'' + 08' 06''
17  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 47' 32'' + 12' 35''
18  Hungary 8h 49' 56'' + 14' 59''
19  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 50' 36'' + 15' 39''
20  Slovakia 8h 51' 46'' + 16' 49''
21  STT Mix Team ČR 8h 56' 38'' + 21' 41''


© Wijnreder Media