Havirov - Havirov (13.5 km)

Route

 3 May 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Havirov
 Finish  Havirov
 Distance  13.5 km  (8.4 mi)
 Speed  45.763 km/h  (28.436 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 3h 09' 34''
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 27 points
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 25 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 3h 09' 34''
 Team Virtu Cycling 9h 30' 35''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 17' 42'' 31 6 - -
2 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland + 00' 07'' 2 8 - -
3 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel + 00' 26'' 5 11 11 -
4 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia + 00' 27'' 1 2 5 1
5 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 00' 41'' 6 9 - -
6 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart + 00' 44'' 9 15 - -
7 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 45'' 36 18 - -
8 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France + 00' 57'' 10 19 - -
9 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 59'' 3 1 1 -
10 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria + 01' 00'' 13 21 - -
11 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine + 01' 02'' 8 12 - -
12 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 01' 04'' 4 3 3 -
13 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 08'' 7 4 9 -
14 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 11'' 19 - 6 -
15 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 01' 11'' 29 - - -
16 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 12'' 11 - 4 -
17 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 16'' 40 - - -
18 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 01' 16'' 16 - - -
19 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 01' 21'' 24 - - 6
20 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 23'' 14 - - -
21 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 27'' 30 - - 8
22 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France + 01' 28'' 17 - - 3
23 106  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 01' 28'' 23 - - -
24 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 01' 30'' 12 5 12 2
25 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France + 01' 30'' 20 - - 5
26 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 01' 33'' 44 - 10 12
27 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 34'' 15 16 13 -
28 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 35'' 32 - - -
29 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 40'' 47 - - 13
30 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 01' 40'' 22 - 2 -
31 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden + 01' 41'' 49 - - -
32 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 41'' 21 22 - -
33 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 44'' 82 - - -
34 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 48'' 37 - - -
35 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 48'' 27 - - -
36 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland + 01' 49'' 60 - - 20
37 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France + 01' 49'' 18 7 - 4
38 80  Neck, Melissa van van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 49'' 43 - - -
39 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 53'' 85 - - -
40 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 54'' 39 - - -
41 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 55'' 28 17 - -
42 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart + 01' 56'' 84 - - -
43 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 01' 56'' 83 - - 29
44 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia + 02' 00'' 25 13 - 7
45 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 02' 01'' 26 10 7 -
46 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 01'' 42 - 8 11
47 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary + 02' 02'' 33 - - -
48 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden + 02' 05'' 65 - - 22
49 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 02' 06'' 38 - - 9
50 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 02' 08'' 52 - - 15
51 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 10'' 53 - - -
52 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 11'' 54 - - 16
53 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 02' 11'' 35 - - -
54 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 12'' 46 - - -
55 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia + 02' 13'' 66 - - -
56 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 16'' 58 - - 18
57 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium + 02' 16'' 74 - - -
58 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02' 22'' 90 - - -
59 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 02' 22'' 86 - - 30
60 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 02' 23'' 34 14 - -
61 8  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 26'' 62 - - -
62 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria + 02' 27'' 78 - - -
63 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02' 28'' 64 - - 21
64 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 28'' 89 - - 33
65 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France + 02' 30'' 67 - - 23
66 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 02' 32'' 55 - - -
67 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 02' 32'' 56 - - -
68 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France + 02' 34'' 41 - - 10
69 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 34'' 48 - - 14
70 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 02' 35'' 51 - - -
71 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland + 02' 38'' 76 - - 26
72 105  Houtum, Céline van van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 02' 39'' 59 - - 19
73 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart + 02' 40'' 50 - - -
74 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia + 02' 40'' 71 - - -
75 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia + 02' 40'' 92 - - -
76 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 42'' 73 - - 25
77 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 02' 45'' 45 20 - -
78 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel + 02' 49'' 77 - - -
79 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart + 02' 52'' 93 - - 35
80 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium + 02' 55'' 61 - - -
81 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden + 02' 56'' 69 - - -
82 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 02' 57'' 63 - - -
83 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary + 02' 58'' 70 - - -
84 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02' 59'' 57 - - 17
85 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria + 03' 01'' 80 - - -
86 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart + 03' 03'' 75 - - -
87 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel + 03' 10'' 94 - - -
88 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR + 03' 13'' 72 - - 24
89 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 15'' 91 - - 34
90 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia + 03' 17'' 88 - - 32
91 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 22'' 81 - - 28
92 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR + 03' 24'' 98 - - -
93 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR + 03' 39'' 96 - - -
94 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine + 03' 43'' 68 - - -
95 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 03' 43'' 100 - - -
96 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia + 03' 53'' 95 - - 36
97 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR + 04' 07'' 79 - - 27
98 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR + 04' 14'' 103 - - -
99 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 04' 17'' 99 - - 37
100 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 04' 18'' 101 - - -
101 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 04' 18'' 97 - - -
102 41  Andersson, Alice 24  Sweden + 04' 37'' 105 - - -
103 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden + 04' 57'' 102 - - 38
104 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary + 05' 10'' 104 - - -
105 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 16'' 87 - - 31
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 54' 50'' 17 1
1 6  Kröger, Mieke 25 0h 17' 42''
7 5  Hansen, Louise 24 0h 18' 27''
9 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32 0h 18' 41''
2  Poland 0h 55' 50'' 39 3
2 28  Plichta, Anna 27 0h 17' 49''
18 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22 0h 18' 58''
19 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19 0h 19' 03''
3  Russia 0h 56' 43'' 58 2
4 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19 0h 18' 09''
24 48  Kirillova, Polina 21 0h 19' 12''
30 47  Klimova, Diana 22 0h 19' 22''
4  France 0h 57' 01'' 55 5
8 32  Eraud, Severine 24 0h 18' 39''
22 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 0h 19' 10''
25 35  Le Net, Marie 19 0h 19' 12''
5  Israel 0h 57' 02'' 86 11
3 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 0h 18' 08''
5 61  Shapira, Omer 24 0h 18' 23''
78 66  Meisels, Esther 23 0h 20' 31''
6  Belgium 0h 57' 22'' 72 4
12 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25 0h 18' 46''
15 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 0h 18' 53''
45 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 0h 19' 43''
7  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 57' 36'' 74 6
13 7  Pintar, Urša 33 0h 18' 50''
27 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27 0h 19' 16''
34 11  Kern, Špela 29 0h 19' 30''
8  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 57' 43'' 78 8
17 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23 0h 18' 58''
29 111  Humelt, Weronika 21 0h 19' 22''
32 110  Brezna, Monika 27 0h 19' 23''
9  Ukraine 0h 57' 52'' 90 7
11 51  Solovei, Ganna 27 0h 18' 44''
26 52  Kulynych, Olha 19 0h 19' 15''
53 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 0h 19' 53''
10  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 58' 11'' 97 9
20 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33 0h 19' 05''
38 80  Neck, Melissa van 27 0h 19' 31''
39 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22 0h 19' 35''
11  Team Stuttgart 0h 58' 18'' 115 12
6 95  Lechner, Corinna 24 0h 18' 26''
42 92  Fandel, Hannah 22 0h 19' 38''
67 96  Robb, Lisa 28 0h 20' 14''
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 0h 58' 19'' 101 10
28 85  Fischer, Lisa 25 0h 19' 17''
33 88  Stock, Gudrun 23 0h 19' 26''
40 89  Zanner, Beate 36 0h 19' 36''
13  Sweden 0h 58' 58'' 128 14
31 40  Olsson, Sara 29 0h 19' 23''
48 39  Lundmark, Clara 20 0h 19' 47''
49 42  Borgström, Julia 17 0h 19' 48''
14  Austria 0h 59' 08'' 142 16
10 58  Ritter, Martina 36 0h 18' 42''
62 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39 0h 20' 09''
70 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31 0h 20' 17''
15  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 0h 59' 28'' 148 13
23 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 0h 19' 10''
59 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19 0h 20' 04''
66 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 0h 20' 14''
16  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 0h 59' 57'' 170 15
52 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20 0h 19' 53''
54 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37 0h 19' 54''
64 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18 0h 20' 10''
17  Slovakia 1h 00' 39'' 204 19
55 68  Findrová, Mariana 34 0h 19' 55''
74 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31 0h 20' 22''
75 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23 0h 20' 22''
18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 1h 00' 55'' 205 18
58 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28 0h 20' 04''
63 121  Jandová, Veronika 17 0h 20' 10''
84 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20 0h 20' 41''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 1h 01' 07'' 178 17
21 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20 0h 19' 09''
56 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19 0h 19' 58''
101 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23 0h 22' 00''
20  Hungary 1h 03' 16'' 234 20
47 73  Benkó, Barbara 29 0h 19' 44''
83 75  Matuz, Etelka 36 0h 20' 40''
104 74  Temela, Eszter 29 0h 22' 52''
21  STT Mix Team ČR 1h 03' 22'' 273 21
88 100  Janů, Kamila 18 0h 20' 55''
92 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22 0h 21' 06''
93 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37 0h 21' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 3h 09' 34'' + 1
2 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 3h 09' 54'' + 00' 20'' + 23
3 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 09' 56'' + 00' 22'' - 2
4 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 3h 10' 12'' + 00' 38'' - 1
5 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 3h 10' 13'' + 00' 39'' + 22
6 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 3h 10' 17'' + 00' 43'' + 7
7 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 10' 21'' + 00' 47'' - 3
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 3h 10' 29'' + 00' 55'' -
9 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 3h 10' 30'' + 00' 56'' + 14
10 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 3h 10' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 18
11 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 10' 47'' + 01' 13'' + 5
12 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 3h 10' 51'' + 01' 17'' - 7
13 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 3h 10' 57'' + 01' 23'' + 18
14 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 11' 02'' + 01' 28'' + 5
15 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 11' 02'' + 01' 28'' - 4
16 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 3h 11' 03'' + 01' 29'' + 10
17 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 3h 11' 08'' + 01' 34'' + 3
18 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 3h 11' 11'' + 01' 37'' - 12
19 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 11' 13'' + 01' 39'' + 18
20 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 3h 11' 17'' + 01' 43'' + 4
21 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 11' 17'' + 01' 43'' - 6
22 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 3h 11' 18'' + 01' 44'' - 4
23 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 11' 24'' + 01' 50'' + 11
24 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 3h 11' 25'' + 01' 51'' + 14
25 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 3h 11' 27'' + 01' 53'' - 16
26 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 3h 11' 29'' + 01' 55'' - 19
27 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 11' 29'' + 01' 55'' - 6
28 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 11' 30'' + 01' 56'' - 16
29 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 3h 11' 32'' + 01' 58'' + 19
30 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 11' 42'' + 02' 08'' + 16
31 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 11' 44'' + 02' 10'' + 43
32 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 11' 45'' + 02' 11'' + 13
33 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary 3h 11' 49'' + 02' 15'' - 4
34 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 11' 51'' + 02' 17'' - 24
35 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 3h 11' 51'' + 02' 17'' - 13
36 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 11' 52'' + 02' 18'' + 31
37 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 11' 57'' + 02' 23'' + 4
38 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 3h 12' 02'' + 02' 28'' - 5
39 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 12' 04'' + 02' 30'' + 4
40 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 12' 07'' + 02' 33'' + 21
41 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 3h 12' 10'' + 02' 36'' - 24
42 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 12' 11'' + 02' 37'' -
43 80  Neck, Melissa van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 12' 11'' + 02' 37'' + 4
44 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 3h 12' 15'' + 02' 41'' + 13
45 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 3h 12' 20'' + 02' 46'' - 31
46 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 12' 21'' + 02' 47'' - 6
47 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 12' 26'' + 02' 52'' + 12
48 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 12' 27'' + 02' 53'' - 18
49 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden 3h 12' 27'' + 02' 53'' + 11
50 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart 3h 12' 36'' + 03' 02'' - 14
51 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria 3h 12' 39'' + 03' 05'' - 12
52 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 3h 12' 40'' + 03' 06'' + 1
53 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 12' 46'' + 03' 12'' + 2
54 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 12' 47'' + 03' 13'' -
55 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 12' 53'' + 03' 19'' - 3
56 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 3h 12' 53'' + 03' 19'' - 5
57 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 12' 56'' + 03' 22'' - 22
58 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 12' 58'' + 03' 24'' -
59 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 13' 00'' + 03' 26'' - 9
60 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 3h 13' 04'' + 03' 30'' + 10
61 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium 3h 13' 05'' + 03' 31'' - 17
62 8  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 13' 07'' + 03' 33'' - 6
63 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 45'' - 14
64 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 45'' -
65 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 3h 13' 21'' + 03' 47'' + 4
66 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia 3h 13' 24'' + 03' 50'' + 2
67 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 3h 13' 30'' + 03' 56'' - 2
68 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine 3h 13' 39'' + 04' 05'' - 36
69 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden 3h 13' 48'' + 04' 14'' - 6
70 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary 3h 13' 49'' + 04' 15'' - 8
71 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia 3h 14' 03'' + 04' 29'' -
72 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 14' 14'' + 04' 40'' - 6
73 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 14' 16'' + 04' 42'' - 1
74 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium 3h 14' 31'' + 04' 57'' + 3
75 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart 3h 14' 41'' + 05' 07'' - 2
76 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland 3h 14' 44'' + 05' 10'' -
77 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel 3h 14' 45'' + 05' 11'' - 2
78 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria 3h 18' 35'' + 09' 01'' + 1
79 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 20' 07'' + 10' 33'' - 1
80 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria 3h 23' 14'' + 13' 40'' + 2
81 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 23' 23'' + 13' 49'' -
82 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 24' 01'' + 14' 27'' + 7
83 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 3h 24' 03'' + 14' 29'' + 2
84 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart 3h 24' 18'' + 14' 44'' + 7
85 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 24' 22'' + 14' 48'' + 8
86 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 24' 55'' + 15' 21'' + 8
87 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 56'' + 15' 22'' - 7
88 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 3h 25' 06'' + 15' 32'' - 5
89 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 25' 13'' + 15' 39'' + 7
90 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 25' 25'' + 15' 51'' + 11
91 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 25' 28'' + 15' 54'' - 5
92 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia 3h 25' 37'' + 16' 03'' + 7
93 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 25' 56'' + 16' 22'' + 9
94 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel 3h 26' 07'' + 16' 33'' + 6
95 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia 3h 26' 10'' + 16' 36'' - 7
96 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 26' 20'' + 16' 46'' - 1
97 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 26' 25'' + 16' 51'' - 13
98 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 26' 27'' + 16' 53'' + 6
99 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 26' 34'' + 17' 00'' - 12
100 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 26' 36'' + 17' 02'' - 2
101 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 27' 10'' + 17' 36'' - 4
102 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden 3h 27' 20'' + 17' 46'' - 10
103 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 27' 26'' + 17' 52'' + 2
104 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary 3h 27' 32'' + 17' 58'' - 14
105 41  Andersson, Alice 24  Sweden 3h 27' 40'' + 18' 06'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 27 pts -
2 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 27 pts 0 pts -
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 16 pts -11 pts -
4 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 14 pts -13 pts -
5 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 12 pts -15 pts -
6 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 10 pts -17 pts
7 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 10 pts -17 pts - 1
8 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 9 pts -18 pts
9 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 9 pts -18 pts + 4
10 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 9 pts -18 pts - 3
11 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 8 pts -19 pts
12 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 8 pts -19 pts - 4
13 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 7 pts -20 pts - 4
14 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6 pts -21 pts - 4
15 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 5 pts -22 pts
16 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -22 pts - 5
17 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 4 pts -23 pts - 5
18 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -23 pts
19 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 3 pts -24 pts
20 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 2 pts -25 pts - 6
21 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 1 pts -26 pts
22 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 1 pts -26 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts -
2 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 14 pts -11 pts -
3 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 9 pts -16 pts -
4 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -20 pts -
5 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 4 pts -21 pts -
6 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -21 pts + 1
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 4 pts -21 pts - 1
8 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3 pts -22 pts -
9 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -23 pts -
10 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 2 pts -23 pts -
11 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 1 pts -24 pts + 2
12 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 1 pts -24 pts - 1
13 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -24 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 3h 09' 34'' -
2 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 3h 10' 51'' + 01' 17'' -
3 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 3h 11' 08'' + 01' 34'' + 3
4 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 3h 11' 11'' + 01' 37'' - 1
5 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 3h 11' 17'' + 01' 43'' + 2
6 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 3h 11' 25'' + 01' 51'' + 5
7 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 3h 11' 27'' + 01' 53'' - 3
8 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 11' 42'' + 02' 08'' + 5
9 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 3h 12' 02'' + 02' 28'' -
10 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 3h 12' 10'' + 02' 36'' - 5
11 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 12' 11'' + 02' 37'' + 1
12 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 3h 12' 15'' + 02' 41'' + 5
13 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 12' 26'' + 02' 52'' + 6
14 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 12' 27'' + 02' 53'' - 6
15 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 3h 12' 40'' + 03' 06'' -
16 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 12' 47'' + 03' 13'' -
17 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 12' 56'' + 03' 22'' - 7
18 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 12' 58'' + 03' 24'' -
19 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 13' 00'' + 03' 26'' - 5
20 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 3h 13' 04'' + 03' 30'' + 4
21 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 45'' - 1
22 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 3h 13' 21'' + 03' 47'' + 1
23 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 3h 13' 30'' + 03' 56'' - 2
24 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 14' 14'' + 04' 40'' - 2
25 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 14' 16'' + 04' 42'' -
26 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland 3h 14' 44'' + 05' 10'' -
27 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 3h 20' 07'' + 10' 33'' -
28 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 23' 23'' + 13' 49'' + 1
29 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 3h 24' 03'' + 14' 29'' + 2
30 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 24' 55'' + 15' 21'' + 6
31 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 56'' + 15' 22'' - 3
32 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 3h 25' 06'' + 15' 32'' - 2
33 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 25' 13'' + 15' 39'' + 4
34 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 25' 28'' + 15' 54'' - 2
35 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 25' 56'' + 16' 22'' + 3
36 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia 3h 26' 10'' + 16' 36'' - 2
37 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 26' 34'' + 17' 00'' - 4
38 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden 3h 27' 20'' + 17' 46'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 30' 35'' + 4
2  Russia 9h 31' 40'' + 01' 05'' - 1
3  Poland 9h 32' 22'' + 01' 47'' + 4
4  Belgium 9h 32' 33'' + 01' 58'' - 2
5  France 9h 32' 34'' + 01' 59'' - 1
6  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 32' 52'' + 02' 17'' - 3
7  Ukraine 9h 33' 52'' + 03' 17'' - 1
8  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 34' 36'' + 04' 01'' + 2
9  Team Dukla Praha Women 9h 34' 53'' + 04' 18'' -
10  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 35' 01'' + 04' 26'' - 2
11  Israel 9h 35' 16'' + 04' 41'' + 2
12  Team Stuttgart 9h 35' 18'' + 04' 43'' - 1
13  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 9h 37' 03'' + 06' 28'' - 1
14  Sweden 9h 37' 28'' + 06' 53'' -
15  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 9h 39' 12'' + 08' 37'' -
16  Austria 9h 42' 11'' + 11' 36'' -
17  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 48' 39'' + 18' 04'' -
18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 9h 51' 31'' + 20' 56'' + 1
19  Slovakia 9h 52' 25'' + 21' 50'' + 1
20  Hungary 9h 53' 12'' + 22' 37'' - 2
21  STT Mix Team ČR 10h 00' 00'' + 29' 25'' -


© Wijnreder Media