Detmarovice - Orlova (56.8 km)

Route

 3 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Detmarovice
 Finish  Orlova
 Distance  56.8 km  (35.3 mi)
 Speed  37.769 km/h  (23.468 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 4h 40' 45''
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 47 points
 
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 4h 40' 45''
 Team Virtu Cycling 14h 03' 07''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 1h 30' 14'' 2 3 - -
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 53'' 3 1 - -
3 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 00' 57'' 14 9 - -
4 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 57'' 28 7 - -
5 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France + 00' 57'' 18 5 - 4
6 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel + 00' 57'' 6 6 - -
7 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine + 00' 57'' 9 8 - -
8 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 00' 57'' 37 16 - 9
9 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 00' 57'' 22 17 - -
10 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 00' 57'' 5 4 - -
11 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 57'' 19 21 - -
12 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 00' 57'' 24 23 - 6
13 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 57'' 38 26 - -
14 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 57'' 16 18 - -
15 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia + 00' 57'' 1 2 - 1
16 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 00' 57'' 26 15 - -
17 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France + 00' 57'' 39 - - 10
18 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 57'' 44 - - 13
19 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France + 00' 57'' 17 - - 3
20 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 00' 57'' 52 - - -
21 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France + 00' 57'' 11 25 - -
22 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 00' 57'' 34 - - -
23 80  Neck, Melissa van van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 57'' 41 - - -
24 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia + 00' 57'' 81 - - 29
25 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 57'' 8 10 - -
26 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden + 00' 57'' 57 - - 18
27 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France + 00' 57'' 20 - - 5
28 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary + 00' 57'' 32 - - -
29 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden + 00' 57'' 59 - - -
30 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 00' 57'' 43 27 - -
31 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia + 00' 57'' 25 19 - 7
32 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland + 00' 57'' 4 13 - -
33 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 57'' 50 - - 14
34 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 57'' 29 - - 8
35 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 57'' 40 - - 11
36 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 57'' 82 - - 30
37 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium + 00' 57'' 56 - - -
38 106  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 00' 57'' 23 - - -
39 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 57'' 53 - - 15
40 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 00' 57'' 7 14 - -
41 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 00' 57'' 12 11 - 2
42 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 57'' 15 - - -
43 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 57'' 21 29 - -
44 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 57'' 54 - - 16
45 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 57'' 79 - - -
46 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 00' 57'' 80 - - 28
47 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 57'' 35 24 - -
48 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart + 00' 57'' 10 22 - -
49 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 57'' 49 - - -
50 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 57'' 36 - - -
51 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 57'' 33 20 - -
52 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria + 00' 57'' 77 - - -
53 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 57'' 30 12 - -
54 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 57'' 31 - - -
55 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 57'' 27 - - -
56 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR + 00' 57'' 61 - - 20
57 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria + 00' 57'' 13 28 - -
58 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 00' 57'' 47 - - -
59 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 00' 57'' 51 - - -
60 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 57'' 78 - - 27
61 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel + 00' 57'' 62 - - -
62 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart + 00' 57'' 46 - - -
63 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 00' 57'' 42 - - 12
64 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 24'' 83 - - 31
65 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine + 01' 24'' 60 - - -
66 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 31'' 48 - - -
67 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland + 01' 31'' 58 - - 19
68 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 46'' 85 - - -
69 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland + 01' 46'' 63 - - 21
70 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 01' 58'' 45 - - -
71 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria + 02' 04'' 74 - - -
72 105  Houtum, Céline van van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 00' 57'' 55 - - 17
73 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 03' 09'' 84 - - 32
74 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia + 03' 09'' 64 - - -
75 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR + 03' 09'' 76 - - 26
76 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 04' 23'' 65 - - -
77 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 04' 23'' 91 - - -
78 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary + 06' 06'' 98 - - -
79 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia + 06' 06'' 92 - - -
80 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 06' 06'' 72 - - 25
81 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 06'' 88 - - 33
82 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 06' 06'' 89 - - 34
83 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France + 06' 06'' 70 - - 24
84 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart + 06' 06'' 86 - - -
85 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary + 06' 06'' 71 - - -
86 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia + 06' 06'' 69 - - -
87 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 06' 06'' 90 - - -
88 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden + 06' 06'' 96 - - 35
89 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR + 06' 06'' 97 - - -
90 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 06' 06'' 66 - - 22
91 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 06' 06'' 87 - - -
92 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden + 06' 06'' 67 - - -
93 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart + 06' 06'' 75 - - -
94 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium + 06' 06'' 73 - - -
95 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR + 06' 06'' 93 - - -
96 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 06' 06'' 94 - - -
97 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 06' 06'' 68 - - 23
98 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR + 06' 42'' 95 - - -
99 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel + 11' 36'' 99 - - -
OTL 94  Klimsa, Paulina 19  Team Stuttgart + 15' 55''
OTL 70  Hrtánková, Júlia 19  Slovakia + 15' 55''
DNF 41  Andersson, Alice 24  Sweden
DNF 46  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia
DNF 115  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
DNS 8  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 32' 32'' 14 1
1 4  Neylan, Rachel 37 1h 30' 14''
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32 1h 31' 07''
11 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27 1h 31' 11''
2  France 4h 33' 33'' 41 5
5 36  Wiel, Jade 19 1h 31' 11''
17 31  Asencio, Laura 20 1h 31' 11''
19 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 1h 31' 11''
3  Poland 4h 33' 33'' 47 3
3 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22 1h 31' 11''
12 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19 1h 31' 11''
32 28  Plichta, Anna 27 1h 31' 11''
4  Russia 4h 33' 33'' 48 2
9 47  Klimova, Diana 22 1h 31' 11''
15 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19 1h 31' 11''
24 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17 1h 31' 11''
5  Belgium 4h 33' 33'' 56 4
10 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25 1h 31' 11''
16 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 1h 31' 11''
30 20  Meertens, Lone 21 1h 31' 11''
6  Sweden 4h 33' 33'' 63 14
8 42  Borgström, Julia 17 1h 31' 11''
26 39  Lundmark, Clara 20 1h 31' 11''
29 37  Mustonen, Sara 38 1h 31' 11''
7  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 33' 33'' 76 9
18 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20 1h 31' 11''
23 80  Neck, Melissa van 27 1h 31' 11''
35 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 1h 31' 11''
8  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 33' 33'' 83 8
4 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 1h 31' 11''
36 114  Rysz, Kaja 20 1h 31' 11''
43 110  Brezna, Monika 27 1h 31' 11''
9  BTC City Ljubljana 4h 33' 33'' 89 6
14 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27 1h 31' 11''
25 7  Pintar, Urša 33 1h 31' 11''
50 11  Kern, Špela 29 1h 31' 11''
10  Ukraine 4h 33' 33'' 92 7
7 51  Solovei, Ganna 27 1h 31' 11''
22 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 1h 31' 11''
63 52  Kulynych, Olha 19 1h 31' 11''
11  Israel 4h 33' 33'' 107 11
6 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 1h 31' 11''
40 61  Shapira, Omer 24 1h 31' 11''
61 66  Meisels, Esther 23 1h 31' 11''
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 33' 33'' 109 10
13 89  Zanner, Beate 36 1h 31' 11''
45 88  Stock, Gudrun 23 1h 31' 11''
51 86  Schiff, Carolin 33 1h 31' 11''
13  Team Stuttgart 4h 33' 33'' 130 12
20 96  Robb, Lisa 28 1h 31' 11''
48 95  Lechner, Corinna 24 1h 31' 11''
62 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22 1h 31' 11''
14  Austria 4h 33' 33'' 167 15
52 57  Perchtold, Christina 25 1h 31' 11''
57 58  Ritter, Martina 36 1h 31' 11''
58 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31 1h 31' 11''
15  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 33' 33'' 169 13
38 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 1h 31' 11''
59 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 1h 31' 11''
72 105  Houtum, Céline van 22 1h 31' 11''
16  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 34' 22'' 146 16
34 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20 1h 31' 11''
44 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19 1h 31' 11''
68 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23 1h 32' 00''
17  STT Mix Team ČR 4h 40' 54'' 220 21
56 100  Janů, Kamila 18 1h 31' 11''
75 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20 1h 33' 23''
89 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23 1h 36' 20''
18  Hungary 4h 43' 51'' 191 19
28 73  Benkó, Barbara 29 1h 31' 11''
78 74  Temela, Eszter 29 1h 36' 20''
85 75  Matuz, Etelka 36 1h 36' 20''
19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 4h 43' 51'' 195 17
33 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20 1h 31' 11''
80 116  Sagan, Anna 19 1h 36' 20''
82 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18 1h 36' 20''
20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 4h 43' 51'' 222 18
39 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20 1h 31' 11''
87 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28 1h 36' 20''
96 122  Klotz, Sandra 29 1h 36' 20''
21  Slovakia 4h 46' 03'' 239 20
74 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31 1h 33' 23''
79 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23 1h 36' 20''
86 68  Findrová, Mariana 34 1h 36' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 4h 40' 45'' -
2 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 40' 55'' + 00' 10'' + 9
3 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 40' 59'' + 00' 14'' -
4 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 4h 41' 05'' + 00' 20'' - 2
5 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 4h 41' 23'' + 00' 38'' - 1
6 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 4h 41' 24'' + 00' 39'' - 1
7 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 4h 41' 28'' + 00' 43'' - 1
8 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 4h 41' 32'' + 00' 47'' - 1
9 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 4h 41' 40'' + 00' 55'' - 1
10 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 4h 41' 41'' + 00' 56'' - 1
11 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 4h 41' 54'' + 01' 09'' - 1
12 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 4h 42' 02'' + 01' 17'' -
13 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 4h 42' 08'' + 01' 23'' -
14 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 4h 42' 12'' + 01' 27'' + 2
15 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 42' 13'' + 01' 28'' - 1
16 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 4h 42' 13'' + 01' 28'' - 1
17 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 4h 42' 19'' + 01' 34'' -
18 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 4h 42' 22'' + 01' 37'' -
19 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 42' 24'' + 01' 39'' -
20 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 4h 42' 28'' + 01' 43'' -
21 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 42' 28'' + 01' 43'' -
22 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 4h 42' 29'' + 01' 44'' -
23 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 42' 35'' + 01' 50'' -
24 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 4h 42' 36'' + 01' 51'' -
25 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 4h 42' 38'' + 01' 53'' -
26 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 4h 42' 40'' + 01' 55'' -
27 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 4h 42' 40'' + 01' 55'' -
28 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 42' 41'' + 01' 56'' -
29 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 42' 53'' + 02' 08'' + 1
30 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 42' 55'' + 02' 10'' + 1
31 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 42' 56'' + 02' 11'' + 1
32 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary 4h 43' 00'' + 02' 15'' + 1
33 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 43' 02'' + 02' 17'' + 1
34 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 4h 43' 02'' + 02' 17'' + 1
35 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 43' 03'' + 02' 18'' + 1
36 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 4h 43' 08'' + 02' 23'' + 1
37 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 4h 43' 13'' + 02' 28'' + 1
38 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 43' 15'' + 02' 30'' + 1
39 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 4h 43' 21'' + 02' 36'' + 2
40 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 43' 22'' + 02' 37'' + 2
41 80  Neck, Melissa van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 43' 22'' + 02' 37'' + 2
42 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 4h 43' 26'' + 02' 41'' + 2
43 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 4h 43' 31'' + 02' 46'' + 2
44 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 43' 38'' + 02' 53'' + 4
45 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 4h 43' 44'' + 02' 59'' - 16
46 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart 4h 43' 47'' + 03' 02'' + 4
47 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria 4h 43' 50'' + 03' 05'' + 4
48 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 43' 52'' + 03' 07'' - 8
49 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 43' 57'' + 03' 12'' + 4
50 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 4h 43' 58'' + 03' 13'' + 4
51 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 44' 04'' + 03' 19'' + 4
52 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 4h 44' 04'' + 03' 19'' + 4
53 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 4h 44' 07'' + 03' 22'' + 4
54 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 44' 09'' + 03' 24'' + 4
55 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 44' 11'' + 03' 26'' + 4
56 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium 4h 44' 16'' + 03' 31'' + 5
57 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 4h 44' 32'' + 03' 47'' + 8
58 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 4h 44' 49'' + 04' 04'' + 2
59 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden 4h 44' 59'' + 04' 14'' + 10
60 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine 4h 45' 17'' + 04' 32'' + 8
61 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 4h 45' 25'' + 04' 40'' + 11
62 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel 4h 45' 56'' + 05' 11'' + 15
63 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland 4h 46' 44'' + 05' 59'' + 13
64 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia 4h 47' 26'' + 06' 41'' + 7
65 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 47' 56'' + 07' 11'' - 2
66 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 48' 46'' + 08' 01'' - 19
67 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden 4h 48' 47'' + 08' 02'' - 18
68 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 4h 49' 39'' + 08' 54'' - 4
69 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia 4h 49' 44'' + 08' 59'' - 3
70 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 4h 49' 50'' + 09' 05'' - 3
71 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary 4h 50' 09'' + 09' 24'' - 1
72 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 4h 50' 36'' + 09' 51'' + 1
73 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium 4h 50' 51'' + 10' 06'' + 1
74 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria 4h 50' 53'' + 10' 08'' + 4
75 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart 4h 51' 01'' + 10' 16'' -
76 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 4h 53' 30'' + 12' 45'' + 3
77 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria 4h 54' 25'' + 13' 40'' + 3
78 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 54' 34'' + 13' 49'' + 3
79 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 55' 12'' + 14' 27'' + 3
80 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 4h 55' 14'' + 14' 29'' + 3
81 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 4h 56' 17'' + 15' 32'' + 7
82 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 56' 39'' + 15' 54'' + 9
83 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 58' 12'' + 17' 27'' + 16
84 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 58' 18'' + 17' 33'' + 2
85 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 58' 25'' + 17' 40'' + 12
86 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart 5h 00' 38'' + 19' 53'' - 2
87 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 00' 42'' + 19' 57'' - 2
88 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 01' 16'' + 20' 31'' - 1
89 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5h 01' 33'' + 20' 48'' -
90 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 01' 45'' + 21' 00'' -
91 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 5h 01' 47'' + 21' 02'' + 10
92 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia 5h 01' 57'' + 21' 12'' -
93 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR 5h 02' 40'' + 21' 55'' + 3
94 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 02' 56'' + 22' 11'' + 6
95 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR 5h 03' 23'' + 22' 38'' + 3
96 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden 5h 03' 40'' + 22' 55'' + 6
97 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR 5h 03' 46'' + 23' 01'' + 6
98 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary 5h 03' 52'' + 23' 07'' + 6
99 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel 5h 07' 57'' + 27' 12'' - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 47 pts -
2 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 28 pts -19 pts -
3 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts -22 pts
4 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 22 pts -25 pts - 1
5 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 22 pts -25 pts + 2
6 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 18 pts -29 pts + 5
7 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 18 pts -29 pts + 10
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 17 pts -30 pts + 4
9 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 16 pts -31 pts
10 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 14 pts -33 pts - 6
11 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 12 pts -35 pts - 6
12 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 10 pts -37 pts - 6
13 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 9 pts -38 pts - 5
14 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 9 pts -38 pts - 5
15 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 9 pts -38 pts - 5
16 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 8 pts -39 pts
17 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 7 pts -40 pts
18 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 7 pts -40 pts - 2
19 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 7 pts -40 pts - 6
20 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6 pts -41 pts - 6
21 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -42 pts
22 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 5 pts -42 pts - 7
23 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 4 pts -43 pts
24 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -43 pts - 6
25 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 3 pts -44 pts - 6
26 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3 pts -44 pts
27 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 2 pts -45 pts - 7
28 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 1 pts -46 pts - 7
29 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 1 pts -46 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 4h 40' 45'' -
2 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 4h 42' 02'' + 01' 17'' -
3 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 4h 42' 19'' + 01' 34'' -
4 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 4h 42' 22'' + 01' 37'' -
5 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 4h 42' 28'' + 01' 43'' -
6 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 4h 42' 36'' + 01' 51'' -
7 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 4h 42' 38'' + 01' 53'' -
8 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 42' 53'' + 02' 08'' -
9 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 4h 43' 13'' + 02' 28'' -
10 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 4h 43' 21'' + 02' 36'' -
11 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 43' 22'' + 02' 37'' -
12 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 4h 43' 26'' + 02' 41'' -
13 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 43' 38'' + 02' 53'' + 1
14 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 4h 43' 58'' + 03' 13'' + 2
15 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 4h 44' 07'' + 03' 22'' + 2
16 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 44' 09'' + 03' 24'' + 2
17 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 44' 11'' + 03' 26'' + 2
18 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 4h 44' 32'' + 03' 47'' + 4
19 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 4h 44' 49'' + 04' 04'' + 1
20 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 4h 45' 25'' + 04' 40'' + 4
21 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland 4h 46' 44'' + 05' 59'' + 5
22 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 48' 46'' + 08' 01'' - 9
23 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 4h 49' 39'' + 08' 54'' - 2
24 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 4h 49' 50'' + 09' 05'' - 1
25 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 4h 50' 36'' + 09' 51'' -
26 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 4h 53' 30'' + 12' 45'' + 1
27 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 4h 54' 34'' + 13' 49'' + 1
28 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 4h 55' 14'' + 14' 29'' + 1
29 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 4h 56' 17'' + 15' 32'' + 3
30 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 4h 56' 39'' + 15' 54'' + 4
31 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 4h 58' 12'' + 17' 27'' + 6
32 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 4h 58' 18'' + 17' 33'' - 2
33 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 01' 16'' + 20' 31'' - 2
34 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5h 01' 33'' + 20' 48'' - 1
35 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden 5h 03' 40'' + 22' 55'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 03' 07'' -
2  Russia 14h 05' 13'' + 02' 06'' -
3  Poland 14h 05' 55'' + 02' 48'' -
4  Belgium 14h 06' 06'' + 02' 59'' -
5  France 14h 06' 07'' + 03' 00'' -
6  BTC City Ljubljana 14h 06' 25'' + 03' 18'' -
7  Ukraine 14h 07' 25'' + 04' 18'' -
8  Mat Atom Deweloper 14h 08' 09'' + 05' 02'' -
9  Team Dukla Praha Women 14h 08' 26'' + 05' 19'' -
10  Maxx-Solar Lindig 14h 08' 34'' + 05' 27'' -
11  Israel 14h 08' 49'' + 05' 42'' -
12  Team Stuttgart 14h 08' 51'' + 05' 44'' -
13  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 14h 10' 36'' + 07' 29'' -
14  Sweden 14h 11' 01'' + 07' 54'' -
15  Austria 14h 15' 44'' + 12' 37'' + 1
16  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 23' 01'' + 19' 54'' + 1
17  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 14h 23' 03'' + 19' 56'' - 2
18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 14h 35' 22'' + 32' 15'' -
19  Hungary 14h 37' 03'' + 33' 56'' + 1
20  Slovakia 14h 38' 28'' + 35' 21'' - 1
21  STT Mix Team ČR 14h 40' 54'' + 37' 47'' -


© Wijnreder Media