Lichnov - Lichnov (100.0 km)

Route

 4 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Lichnov
 Finish  Lichnov
 Distance  100.0 km  (62.1 mi)
 Speed  35.559 km/h  (22.095 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 7h 29' 27''
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 72 points
 Bastianelli, .. (TVC) 55 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 7h 30' 41''
 Team Virtu Cycling 22h 32' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 48' 44'' 1 1 1 -
2 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 -
3 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 01' 14'' 14 6 3 -
4 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel + 01' 14'' 6 4 9 -
5 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 14'' 12 12 8 -
6 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia + 01' 14'' 3 3 6 1
7 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 14'' 10 14 14 -
8 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia + 01' 14'' 15 15 5 3
9 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 14'' 7 9 11 -
10 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 01' 14'' 9 11 13 2
11 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 30'' 21 20 - -
12 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 30'' 19 7 - -
13 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 01' 30'' 17 17 4 -
14 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France + 01' 30'' 22 27 - 4
15 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine + 01' 30'' 8 10 - -
16 106  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 01' 30'' 18 - - -
17 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia + 01' 30'' 51 - - 15
18 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 30'' 23 - 10 5
19 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary + 01' 30'' 20 - - -
20 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 30'' 16 30 - -
21 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 01' 30'' 25 28 - -
22 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 30'' 4 5 7 -
23 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland + 01' 30'' 5 18 - -
24 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria + 01' 30'' 11 29 - -
25 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart + 01' 30'' 26 - - -
26 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 01' 30'' 24 - 12 6
27 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 01' 30'' 13 13 - -
28 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 01' 30'' 28 - - 7
29 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France + 04' 01'' 30 - - 8
30 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 04' 01'' 38 - - 9
31 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 01'' 29 - - -
32 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 04' 01'' 33 - - -
33 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium + 04' 01'' 39 - - -
34 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 01'' 35 - - -
35 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 01'' 34 25 - -
36 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 01'' 37 - - -
37 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 04' 01'' 32 22 - -
38 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 04' 01'' 36 - - -
39 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 01'' 31 - - -
40 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 04' 01'' 27 19 - -
41 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 08' 44'' 40 - - 10
42 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France + 09' 43'' 41 26 - -
43 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France + 09' 43'' 42 - - 11
44 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 09' 43'' 43 24 - 12
45 80  Neck, Melissa van van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women + 12' 15'' 45 - - -
46 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 12' 15'' 73 - - -
47 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart + 12' 15'' 44 23 - -
48 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 12' 15'' 46 - - -
49 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden + 14' 16'' 65 - - -
50 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland + 14' 16'' 59 - - 20
51 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 14' 16'' 69 - - 25
52 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 14' 16'' 77 - - 29
53 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine + 14' 16'' 61 - - -
54 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland + 14' 16'' 63 - - 22
55 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 14' 16'' 64 - - 23
56 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 14' 16'' 80 - - -
57 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden + 14' 16'' 58 - - 19
58 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 14' 16'' 75 - - 27
59 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 14' 16'' 52 - - 16
60 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 14' 16'' 56 - - -
61 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary + 14' 16'' 68 - - -
62 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 14' 16'' 78 - - 30
63 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 14' 16'' 76 - - 28
64 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 14' 16'' 49 - - -
65 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 16'' 66 - - 24
66 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 14' 16'' 55 - - -
67 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 14' 16'' 50 21 - 14
68 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 14' 16'' 83 - - 32
69 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 16'' 84 - - -
70 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart + 14' 16'' 82 - - -
71 105  Houtum, Céline van van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 14' 16'' 57 - - 18
72 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria + 14' 16'' 71 - - -
73 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR + 14' 16'' 62 - - 21
74 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 14' 16'' 54 - - 17
75 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia + 14' 16'' 67 - - -
76 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR + 14' 16'' 74 - - 26
77 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 14' 16'' 85 - - -
78 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart + 14' 16'' 72 - - -
79 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR + 14' 16'' 89 - - -
80 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France + 14' 16'' 47 8 - 13
81 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR + 14' 16'' 87 - - -
82 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary + 14' 16'' 90 - - -
83 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden + 14' 16'' 60 - - -
84 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 14' 16'' 53 - - -
85 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 16'' 88 - - -
86 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 14' 16'' 48 16 - -
87 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium + 14' 16'' 70 - - -
88 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 18' 14'' 86 - - 33
89 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR + 24' 06'' 91 - - -
90 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France + 24' 06'' 81 - - 31
91 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia + 25' 06'' 79 - - -
DNF 38  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden
DNF 57  Perchtold, Christina 25  Austria
DNF 69  Medvedova, Tereza 23  Slovakia
DNF 82  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF 118  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
DNS 65  Gez, Avital 24  Israel
DNS 66  Meisels, Esther 23  Israel
DNS 103  Hannes, Kaat 27  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Belgium 8h 28' 56'' 26 2
2 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25 2h 48' 44''
3 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 2h 49' 58''
21 20  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 50' 14''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 28' 56'' 28 1
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32 2h 48' 44''
5 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27 2h 49' 58''
22 4  Neylan, Rachel 37 2h 50' 14''
3  Russia 8h 29' 54'' 24 3
6 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19 2h 49' 58''
8 44  Malkova, Daria 18 2h 49' 58''
10 48  Kirillova, Polina 21 2h 49' 58''
4  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 32' 41'' 50 4
7 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 49' 58''
9 7  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 49' 58''
34 11  Kern, Špela 29 2h 52' 45''
5  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 33' 13'' 68 6
12 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 2h 50' 14''
20 110  Brezna, Monika 27 2h 50' 14''
36 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23 2h 52' 45''
6  Ukraine 8h 33' 13'' 73 5
15 51  Solovei, Ganna 27 2h 50' 14''
26 52  Kulynych, Olha 19 2h 50' 14''
32 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 2h 52' 45''
7  Poland 8h 38' 55'' 94 7
23 28  Plichta, Anna 27 2h 50' 14''
27 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22 2h 50' 14''
44 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19 2h 58' 27''
8  France 8h 41' 26'' 85 8
14 31  Asencio, Laura 20 2h 50' 14''
29 35  Le Net, Marie 19 2h 52' 45''
42 32  Eraud, Severine 24 2h 58' 27''
9  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 43' 58'' 94 10
11 89  Zanner, Beate 36 2h 50' 14''
37 86  Schiff, Carolin 33 2h 52' 45''
46 88  Stock, Gudrun 23 3h 00' 59''
10  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 43' 58'' 94 9
18 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 2h 50' 14''
31 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33 2h 52' 45''
45 80  Neck, Melissa van 27 3h 00' 59''
11  Austria 8h 45' 59'' 134 11
24 58  Ritter, Martina 36 2h 50' 14''
38 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31 2h 52' 45''
72 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39 3h 03' 00''
12  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 53' 13'' 127 14
30 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19 2h 52' 45''
41 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20 2h 57' 28''
56 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23 3h 03' 00''
13  Team Stuttgart 8h 54' 13'' 132 12
25 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22 2h 50' 14''
47 95  Lechner, Corinna 24 3h 00' 59''
60 96  Robb, Lisa 28 3h 03' 00''
14  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 8h 56' 14'' 153 13
16 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 2h 50' 14''
66 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 3h 03' 00''
71 105  Houtum, Céline van 22 3h 03' 00''
15  Hungary 8h 56' 14'' 162 17
19 73  Benkó, Barbara 29 2h 50' 14''
61 75  Matuz, Etelka 36 3h 03' 00''
82 74  Temela, Eszter 29 3h 03' 00''
16  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 56' 14'' 162 16
28 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 50' 14''
65 121  Jandová, Veronika 17 3h 03' 00''
69 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28 3h 03' 00''
17  Sweden 9h 09' 00'' 173 15
49 40  Olsson, Sara 29 3h 03' 00''
57 39  Lundmark, Clara 20 3h 03' 00''
67 42  Borgström, Julia 17 3h 03' 00''
18  STT Mix Team ČR 9h 09' 00'' 228 18
73 100  Janů, Kamila 18 3h 03' 00''
76 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20 3h 03' 00''
79 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22 3h 03' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 29' 27'' + 2
2 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 7h 30' 01'' + 00' 34'' + 3
3 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 7h 30' 41'' + 01' 14'' - 2
4 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 31' 09'' + 01' 42'' - 2
5 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 7h 31' 19'' + 01' 52'' - 1
6 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 7h 31' 22'' + 01' 55'' -
7 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 31' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 1
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 7h 31' 54'' + 02' 27'' + 1
9 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 7h 32' 00'' + 02' 33'' + 3
10 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 32' 11'' + 02' 44'' + 6
11 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 7h 32' 22'' + 02' 55'' + 2
12 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 32' 22'' + 02' 55'' + 7
13 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 7h 32' 24'' + 02' 57'' + 1
14 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 7h 32' 34'' + 03' 07'' + 12
15 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 7h 32' 36'' + 03' 09'' + 10
16 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 32' 42'' + 03' 15'' + 5
17 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 7h 32' 42'' + 03' 15'' + 5
18 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 7h 32' 49'' + 03' 22'' + 5
19 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 32' 55'' + 03' 28'' + 9
20 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary 7h 33' 14'' + 03' 47'' + 12
21 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 7h 33' 29'' + 04' 02'' + 17
22 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 7h 33' 35'' + 04' 08'' + 17
23 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 33' 36'' + 04' 09'' + 17
24 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 7h 33' 40'' + 04' 13'' + 18
25 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 7h 33' 45'' + 04' 18'' + 18
26 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart 7h 34' 01'' + 04' 34'' + 20
27 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 7h 34' 13'' + 04' 46'' - 20
28 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 34' 21'' + 04' 54'' + 25
29 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 34' 58'' + 05' 31'' - 14
30 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 7h 35' 13'' + 05' 46'' - 10
31 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 35' 25'' + 05' 58'' - 4
32 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 7h 35' 47'' + 06' 20'' + 1
33 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 7h 35' 47'' + 06' 20'' + 1
34 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 35' 48'' + 06' 21'' + 1
35 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 35' 53'' + 06' 26'' + 1
36 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria 7h 36' 35'' + 07' 08'' + 11
37 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 36' 37'' + 07' 10'' + 11
38 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 36' 54'' + 07' 27'' + 16
39 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium 7h 37' 01'' + 07' 34'' + 17
40 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 40' 21'' + 10' 54'' - 11
41 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 7h 40' 21'' + 10' 54'' - 30
42 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 7h 40' 46'' + 11' 19'' - 25
43 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 7h 41' 02'' + 11' 35'' - 19
44 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 7h 42' 40'' + 13' 13'' - 34
45 80  Neck, Melissa van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 44' 21'' + 14' 54'' - 4
46 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 7h 44' 43'' + 15' 16'' - 1
47 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 7h 45' 22'' + 15' 55'' - 29
48 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 45' 55'' + 16' 28'' - 18
49 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 7h 45' 56'' + 16' 29'' - 18
50 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 7h 46' 13'' + 16' 46'' - 13
51 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 7h 46' 31'' + 17' 04'' + 30
52 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 46' 38'' + 17' 11'' - 8
53 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 46' 57'' + 17' 30'' - 4
54 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 7h 46' 58'' + 17' 31'' - 4
55 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 7h 47' 04'' + 17' 37'' - 4
56 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 7h 47' 04'' + 17' 37'' - 4
57 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 7h 47' 11'' + 17' 44'' - 2
58 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 7h 47' 32'' + 18' 05'' - 1
59 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 7h 47' 49'' + 18' 22'' - 1
60 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden 7h 47' 59'' + 18' 32'' - 1
61 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine 7h 48' 17'' + 18' 50'' - 1
62 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 7h 48' 25'' + 18' 58'' - 1
63 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland 7h 49' 44'' + 20' 17'' -
64 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 51' 46'' + 22' 19'' + 2
65 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden 7h 51' 47'' + 22' 20'' + 2
66 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 52' 39'' + 23' 12'' + 2
67 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia 7h 52' 44'' + 23' 17'' + 2
68 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary 7h 53' 09'' + 23' 42'' + 3
69 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 7h 53' 36'' + 24' 09'' + 3
70 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium 7h 53' 51'' + 24' 24'' + 3
71 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria 7h 53' 53'' + 24' 26'' + 3
72 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart 7h 54' 01'' + 24' 34'' + 3
73 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig 7h 56' 11'' + 26' 44'' + 6
74 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 7h 56' 30'' + 27' 03'' + 2
75 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 57' 34'' + 28' 07'' + 3
76 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 7h 58' 14'' + 28' 47'' + 4
77 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 59' 39'' + 30' 12'' + 5
78 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 01' 12'' + 31' 45'' + 5
79 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia 8h 01' 16'' + 31' 49'' - 15
80 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 01' 25'' + 31' 58'' + 5
81 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 8h 02' 40'' + 33' 13'' - 11
82 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart 8h 03' 38'' + 34' 11'' + 4
83 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 04' 16'' + 34' 49'' + 5
84 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 04' 45'' + 35' 18'' + 6
85 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 8h 04' 47'' + 35' 20'' + 6
86 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 8h 05' 16'' + 35' 49'' - 2
87 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR 8h 05' 40'' + 36' 13'' + 6
88 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 05' 56'' + 36' 29'' + 6
89 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR 8h 06' 23'' + 36' 56'' + 6
90 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary 8h 06' 52'' + 37' 25'' + 8
91 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR 8h 16' 36'' + 47' 09'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 72 pts -
2 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 42 pts -30 pts + 2
3 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 38 pts -34 pts - 1
4 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 32 pts -40 pts + 2
5 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts -47 pts - 2
6 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 25 pts -47 pts + 9
7 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 22 pts -50 pts -
8 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 22 pts -50 pts - 3
9 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 21 pts -51 pts + 1
10 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine 18 pts -54 pts - 2
11 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 18 pts -54 pts -
12 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 17 pts -55 pts + 9
13 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 16 pts -56 pts - 4
14 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 16 pts -56 pts + 4
15 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 15 pts -57 pts + 4
16 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 10 pts -62 pts - 4
17 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 10 pts -62 pts -
18 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland 9 pts -63 pts - 5
19 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 9 pts -63 pts - 5
20 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8 pts -64 pts + 6
21 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 8 pts -64 pts - 5
22 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6 pts -66 pts - 2
23 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 5 pts -67 pts - 1
24 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 4 pts -68 pts - 1
25 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -68 pts - 1
26 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France 3 pts -69 pts - 1
27 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 2 pts -70 pts
28 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 2 pts -70 pts - 1
29 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria 1 pts -71 pts - 1
30 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 1 pts -71 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 55 pts
2 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 34 pts -21 pts
3 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 31 pts -24 pts
4 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 20 pts -35 pts
5 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 10 pts -45 pts
6 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 9 pts -46 pts
7 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -50 pts
8 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -51 pts
9 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel 3 pts -52 pts
10 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3 pts -52 pts
11 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -53 pts
12 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 2 pts -53 pts
13 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 1 pts -54 pts
14 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -54 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 7h 30' 41'' -
2 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 7h 32' 00'' + 01' 19'' -
3 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 7h 32' 36'' + 01' 55'' + 4
4 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France 7h 33' 35'' + 02' 54'' + 6
5 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 33' 36'' + 02' 55'' + 6
6 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 7h 33' 40'' + 02' 59'' + 6
7 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 34' 21'' + 03' 40'' + 8
8 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France 7h 35' 13'' + 04' 32'' - 3
9 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 36' 54'' + 06' 13'' + 7
10 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 40' 21'' + 09' 40'' - 2
11 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France 7h 40' 46'' + 10' 05'' - 8
12 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 7h 41' 02'' + 10' 21'' - 6
13 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France 7h 45' 22'' + 14' 41'' - 9
14 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 7h 46' 13'' + 15' 32'' - 5
15 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 7h 46' 31'' + 15' 50'' + 14
16 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 46' 38'' + 15' 57'' - 3
17 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 7h 46' 58'' + 16' 17'' - 3
18 105  Houtum, Céline van 22  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 7h 47' 11'' + 16' 30'' - 1
19 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden 7h 47' 32'' + 16' 51'' - 1
20 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland 7h 47' 49'' + 17' 08'' - 1
21 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR 7h 48' 25'' + 17' 44'' - 1
22 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland 7h 49' 44'' + 19' 03'' - 1
23 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 51' 46'' + 21' 05'' - 1
24 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 52' 39'' + 21' 58'' - 1
25 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 7h 53' 36'' + 22' 55'' -
26 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR 7h 56' 30'' + 25' 49'' -
27 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 57' 34'' + 26' 53'' -
28 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 7h 58' 14'' + 27' 33'' -
29 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 59' 39'' + 28' 58'' + 1
30 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 01' 12'' + 30' 31'' + 1
31 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France 8h 02' 40'' + 31' 59'' - 7
32 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 04' 16'' + 33' 35'' + 1
33 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 8h 05' 16'' + 34' 35'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Virtu Cycling 22h 32' 03'' -
2  Belgium 22h 35' 02'' + 02' 59'' + 2
3  Russia 22h 35' 07'' + 03' 04'' - 1
4  BTC City Ljubljana 22h 39' 06'' + 07' 03'' + 2
5  Ukraine 22h 40' 38'' + 08' 35'' + 2
6  Mat Atom Deweloper 22h 41' 22'' + 09' 19'' + 2
7  Poland 22h 44' 50'' + 12' 47'' - 4
8  France 22h 47' 33'' + 15' 30'' - 3
9  Team Dukla Praha Women 22h 52' 24'' + 20' 21'' -
10  Maxx-Solar Lindig 22h 52' 32'' + 20' 29'' -
11  Austria 23h 01' 43'' + 29' 40'' + 4
12  Team Stuttgart 23h 03' 04'' + 31' 01'' -
13  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 23h 06' 50'' + 34' 47'' -
14  Minsk Cycling Club 23h 16' 14'' + 44' 11'' + 2
15  Sweden 23h 20' 01'' + 47' 58'' - 1
16  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 23h 31' 36'' + 59' 33'' + 2
17  Hungary 23h 33' 17'' + 1h 01' 14'' + 2
18  STT Mix Team ČR 23h 49' 54'' + 1h 17' 51'' + 3


© Wijnreder Media