Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 41  Balsamo, Elisa ITA 1998-02-27 20  Valcar PBM 2h 03' 59''
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 31  Alé Cipollini 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
3 141  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
4 166  Jørgensen, Emma DEN 1999-07-26 19  Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycl.. 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
5 95  Sierra, Arlenis CUB 1992-12-07 25  Astana Women's Team 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
6 81  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 23  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
7 53  Fournier, Roxane FRA 1991-11-07 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
8 36  Tomasi, Laura ITA 1999-07-01 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
9 62  Balducci, Michela ITA 1995-03-30 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
10 61  Leleivyte, Rasa LTU 1988-07-22 30  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
11 111  Alonso, Sandra ESP 1998-08-19 20  Bizkaia - Durango - Eusk.. 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
12 91  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 19  Astana Women's Team 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
13 52  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 25  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
14 15  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 24  SC Michela Fanini 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
15 174  Klimova, Diana RUS 1996-10-08 21  Russia 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
16 43  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 19  Valcar PBM 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
17 136  Radotić, Mia CRO 1984-12-02 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
18 134  Batagelj, Polona SLO 1989-06-07 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
19 3  Paladin, Soraya ITA 1993-05-04 25  Alé Cipollini 2h 03' 59'' + 00' 00''
20 44  Cavalli, Marta ITA 1998-03-18 20  Valcar PBM 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
21 71  Guderzo, Tatiana ITA 1984-08-22 34  BePink 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
22 14  Vysotska, Yevgeniya UKR 1975-12-11 42  SC Michela Fanini 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
23 112  Christmas, Dani GBR 1987-12-21 30  Bizkaia - Durango - Eusk.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
24 183  Gebru, Eyeru ETH 1996-12-10 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
25 171  Kasenova, Karina RUS 1998-06-05 20  Russia 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
26 165  Wright, Sophie GBR 1999-03-15 19  Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycl.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
27 135  Nilsson, Hanna SWE 1992-02-16 26  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
28 6  Trevisi, Anna ITA 1992-05-08 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
29 113  Colborne, Henrietta GBR 1998-04-20 20  Bizkaia - Durango - Eusk.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
30 56  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
31 121  Cipriani, Carmela ITA 1996-11-11 21  Conceria Zabri - Fanini 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
32 151  Grinczer, Natalie GBR 1993-11-15 24  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
33 93  Saifutdinova, Natalya KAZ 1989-02-11 29  Astana Women's Team 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
34 96  Vieceli, Lara ITA 1993-07-16 25  Astana Women's Team 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
35 146  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
36 46  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 24  Valcar PBM 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
37 131  Pintar, Urša SLO 1985-10-03 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
38 101  Bariani, Giorgia ITA 2000-11-19 17  Veneto 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
39 21  Potokina, Anna RUS 1987-06-18 31  Servetto - Stradalli Cyc.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
40 55  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
41 163  Ludwig, Cecilie DEN 1995-08-23 23  Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycl.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
42 184  Yapura, Fernanda ARG 1998-05-06 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
43 74  Medvedova, Tereza SVK 1996-03-27 22  BePink 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
44 51  Bravard, Charlotte FRA 1992-01-12 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 04' 02'' + 00' 03''
45 132  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 21  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 04' 10'' + 00' 11''
46 85  Silvestri, Debora ITA 1998-05-08 20  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 2h 04' 11'' + 00' 12''
47 75  Pattaro, Francesca ITA 1995-03-12 23  BePink 2h 04' 11'' + 00' 12''
48 144  Beekhuis, Teuntje NED 1995-08-18 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 04' 11'' + 00' 12''
49 123  Franchi, Elena ITA 1996-08-26 22  Conceria Zabri - Fanini 2h 04' 11'' + 00' 12''
50 92  Bertizzolo, Sofia ITA 1997-08-21 21  Astana Women's Team 2h 04' 11'' + 00' 12''
51 172  Studenikina, Natalia RUS 1997-07-05 21  Russia 2h 04' 11'' + 00' 12''
52 86  D'Agostin, Nicole ITA 1999-02-01 19  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 2h 04' 16'' + 00' 17''
53 4  Santesteban, Ane ESP 1990-12-12 27  Alé Cipollini 2h 04' 16'' + 00' 17''
54 35  Rossato, Beatrice ITA 1996-11-06 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 04' 16'' + 00' 17''
55 63  Brogi, Angelica ITA 1998-10-20 19  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 04' 18'' + 00' 19''
56 42  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 25  Valcar PBM 2h 04' 23'' + 00' 24''
57 181  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 04' 26'' + 00' 27''
58 161  Hanselmann, Nicole SUI 1991-05-06 27  Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycl.. 2h 04' 26'' + 00' 27''
59 204  Sessi, Arianna ITA 1999-10-08 18  Tre Colli - Chirio 2h 04' 30'' + 00' 31''
60 2  Ensing, Janneke NED 1986-09-21 32  Alé Cipollini 2h 04' 34'' + 00' 35''
61 155  Spoor, Winanda NED 1991-01-27 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 2h 04' 38'' + 00' 39''
62 154  Teutenberg, Lin GER 1999-07-02 19  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 2h 04' 38'' + 00' 39''
63 76  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 20  BePink 2h 04' 38'' + 00' 39''
64 45  Pollicini, Silvia ITA 1998-12-31 19  Valcar PBM 2h 04' 51'' + 00' 52''
65 34  Quagliotto, Nadia ITA 1997-03-22 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 04' 52'' + 00' 53''
66 142  Veen, Esther van NED 1990-09-27 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 06' 12'' + 02' 13''
67 84  Gasparini, Alice ITA 1997-12-14 20  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 2h 06' 12'' + 02' 13''
68 82  Fidanza, Martina ITA 1999-11-05 18  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 2h 06' 12'' + 02' 13''
69 64  De Ranieri, Lisa ITA 1997-07-30 21  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 06' 12'' + 02' 13''
70 182  Nguyễn, Thi That VIE 1993-03-06 25  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 06' 12'' + 02' 13''
71 73  Morzenti, Lisa ITA 1998-01-23 20  BePink 2h 07' 48'' + 03' 49''
72 145  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 07' 48'' + 03' 49''
73 114  Gorostiza, Aroa ESP 1999-05-07 19  Bizkaia - Durango - Eusk.. 2h 07' 48'' + 03' 49''
74 133  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 07' 48'' + 03' 49''
75 32  Perini, Chiara ITA 1997-12-09 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 07' 48'' + 03' 49''
76 83  Covrig, Ana Maria ROU 1994-12-08 23  Eurotarget - Bianchi - V.. 2h 07' 48'' + 03' 49''
DNF 11  Balducci, Francesca ITA 1996-05-01 22  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 12  Dal Magro, Alessia ITA 1998-08-21 20  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 13  Dalla Valle, Elisa ITA 1998-01-16 20  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 16  Geppi, Leonora ITA 1999-12-09 18  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 23  Debesay, Mosana ERI 1993-11-25 24  Servetto - Stradalli Cyc..
DNF 24  Novikova, Olena UKR 1984-01-14 34  Servetto - Stradalli Cyc..
DNF 25  Pillon, Sara ITA 1997-02-23 21  Servetto - Stradalli Cyc..
DNF 26  Gaio, Aurora ITA 1999-02-18 19  Servetto - Stradalli Cyc..
DNF 31  Leonardi, Elena ITA 1995-12-07 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 54  Copponi, Clara FRA 1999-01-12 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine..
DNF 65  Matteoli, Emilia ITA 1999-11-12 18  Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF 66  Marchesini, Giulia ITA 1998-05-14 20  Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF 94  Iskakova, Amiliya KAZ 1995-03-29 23  Astana Women's Team
DNF 102  Magri, Silvia ITA 2000-10-17 17  Veneto
DNF 103  Zanetti, Emanuela ITA 2000-03-13 18  Veneto
DNF 104  Monticolo, Iris ITA 2000-07-15 18  Veneto
DNF 105  Porcellato, Martina ITA 2000-02-07 18  Veneto
DNF 106  Teso, Sofia ITA 2000-01-02 18  Veneto
DNF 116  Martinez, Cristina ESP 1996-01-02 22  Bizkaia - Durango - Eusk..
DNF 122  Salton, Marzia ITA 1997-07-07 21  Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNF 125  Meucci, Claudia ITA 1999-01-22 19  Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNF 143  Uiterwijk, Meike NED 1999-12-04 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 153  Badegruber, Anna AUT 1997-01-14 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling ..
DNF 173  Deyko, Olga RUS 1995-12-23 22  Russia
DNF 175  Tcymbaliuk, Kseniia RUS 1997-08-01 21  Russia
DNF 176  Stepanova, Aleksandra RUS 1999-05-16 19  Russia
DNF 191  Baglione, Maria ITA 1999-05-07 19  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 192  Foggi, Matilde ITA 1999-08-27 19  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 193  Severi, Federica ITA 1998-08-05 20  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 194  Fortuni, Alice ITA 1999-09-05 19  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 195  Pompei, Valeria ITA 2000-09-05 18  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 201  Barbieri, Isotta ITA 1995-04-19 23  Tre Colli - Chirio
DNF 202  Barbieri, Sofia ITA 1998-06-21 20  Tre Colli - Chirio
DNF 205  Marcelli, Emma ITA 1985-12-28 32  Tre Colli - Chirio
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Valcar PBM 6h 12' 00'' 37
1 41  Balsamo, Elisa 17 2h 03' 59''
16 43  Consonni, Chiara 16 2h 03' 59''
20 44  Cavalli, Marta 17 2h 04' 02''
2  Alé Cipollini 6h 12' 00'' 49
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta 28 2h 03' 59''
19 3  Paladin, Soraya 22 2h 03' 59''
28 6  Trevisi, Anna 23 2h 04' 02''
3  Astana Women's Team 6h 12' 00'' 50
5 95  Sierra, Arlenis 23 2h 03' 59''
12 91  Pirrone, Elena 16 2h 03' 59''
33 93  Saifutdinova, Natalya 26 2h 04' 02''
4  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 6h 12' 00'' 50
7 53  Fournier, Roxane 24 2h 03' 59''
13 52  Duval, Eugénie 22 2h 03' 59''
30 56  Grossetête, Maëlle 17 2h 04' 02''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 12' 00'' 62
17 136  Radotić, Mia 31 2h 03' 59''
18 134  Batagelj, Polona 26 2h 03' 59''
27 135  Nilsson, Hanna 23 2h 04' 02''
6  Bizkaia - Durango - Euskadi .. 6h 12' 03'' 63
11 111  Alonso, Sandra 17 2h 03' 59''
23 112  Christmas, Dani 28 2h 04' 02''
29 113  Colborne, Henrietta 17 2h 04' 02''
7  Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling .. 6h 12' 03'' 71
4 166  Jørgensen, Emma 16 2h 03' 59''
26 165  Wright, Sophie 16 2h 04' 02''
41 163  Ludwig, Cecilie 20 2h 04' 02''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 12' 12'' 86
3 141  Wiebes, Lorena 16 2h 03' 59''
35 146  Buijsman, Nina 18 2h 04' 02''
48 144  Beekhuis, Teuntje 20 2h 04' 11''
9  Russia 6h 12' 12'' 91
15 174  Klimova, Diana 19 2h 03' 59''
25 171  Kasenova, Karina 17 2h 04' 02''
51 172  Studenikina, Natalia 18 2h 04' 11''
10  BePink 6h 12' 15'' 111
21 71  Guderzo, Tatiana 31 2h 04' 02''
43 74  Medvedova, Tereza 19 2h 04' 02''
47 75  Pattaro, Francesca 20 2h 04' 11''
11  Aromitalia Vaiano 6h 12' 16'' 74
9 62  Balducci, Michela 20 2h 03' 59''
10 61  Leleivyte, Rasa 27 2h 03' 59''
55 63  Brogi, Angelica 17 2h 04' 18''
12  Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitas.. 6h 12' 26'' 104
6 81  Fidanza, Arianna 21 2h 03' 59''
46 85  Silvestri, Debora 17 2h 04' 11''
52 86  D'Agostin, Nicole 16 2h 04' 16''
13  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 6h 12' 30'' 123
24 183  Gebru, Eyeru 19 2h 04' 02''
42 184  Yapura, Fernanda 17 2h 04' 02''
57 181  Campbell, Teniel 18 2h 04' 26''
14  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 13' 07'' 127
8 36  Tomasi, Laura 16 2h 03' 59''
54 35  Rossato, Beatrice 19 2h 04' 16''
65 34  Quagliotto, Nadia 18 2h 04' 52''
15  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 13' 18'' 155
32 151  Grinczer, Natalie 22 2h 04' 02''
61 155  Spoor, Winanda 24 2h 04' 38''
62 154  Teutenberg, Lin 16 2h 04' 38''


© Wijnreder Media