Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 221  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 32  Italy 1h 57' 21''
2 16  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
3 4  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
4 191  Andersen, Susanne NOR 1998-07-23 21  Team Sunweb 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
5 185  Sierra, Arlenis CUB 1992-12-07 26  Astana Women's Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
6 6  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
7 233  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 25  Spain 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
8 153  Paternoster, Letizia ITA 1999-07-22 20  Trek-Segafredo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
9 3  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
10 133  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
11 215  Moberg, Emilie NOR 1991-07-12 28  Norway 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
12 61  Leleivyte, Rasa LTU 1988-07-22 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
13 32  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
14 141  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 30  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
15 184  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 25  Astana Women's Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
16 46  Vieceli, Lara ITA 1993-07-16 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
17 82  Hosking, Chloe AUS 1990-10-01 29  Alé Cipollini 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
18 115  Reusser, Marlen SUI 1991-09-20 28  WCC Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
19 94  Tomasi, Laura ITA 1999-07-01 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
20 15  Vollering, Demi NED 1996-11-15 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
21 81  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 23  Alé Cipollini 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
22 222  Bertizzolo, Sofia ITA 1997-08-21 22  Italy 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
23 142  Chursina, Anastasia RUS 1995-04-07 24  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
24 74  Nosková, Nikola CZE 1997-07-01 22  Bigla 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
25 192  Lippert, Liane GER 1998-01-13 21  Team Sunweb 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
26 21  Cecchini, Elena ITA 1992-05-25 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
27 64  Cipriani, Carmela ITA 1996-11-11 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
28 65  Balducci, Michela ITA 1995-03-30 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
29 144  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 21  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
30 31  Fahlin, Emilia SWE 1988-10-24 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
31 106  Vysotska, Yevgeniya UKR 1975-12-11 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
32 111  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 22  WCC Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
33 72  Chabbey, Elise SUI 1993-04-24 26  Bigla 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
34 231  García, Mavi ESP 1984-01-02 35  Spain 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
35 155  Lepistö, Lotta FIN 1989-06-28 30  Trek-Segafredo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
36 45  Santesteban, Ane ESP 1990-12-12 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
37 156  Van Twisk, Abigail GBR 1997-03-01 22  Trek-Segafredo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
38 176  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 27  BePink 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
39 71  Banks, Lizzy GBR 1990-11-07 28  Bigla 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
40 252  Cosentino, Caris ITA 1999-09-18 20  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
41 66  Borghesi, Letizia ITA 1998-10-16 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
42 195  Koch, Franziska GER 2000-07-13 19  Team Sunweb 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
43 235  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 27  Spain 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
44 55  Gorostiza, Aroa ESP 1999-05-07 20  Bizkaia-Durango 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
45 102  Dobrynina, Kseniia RUS 1994-01-11 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
46 33  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
47 73  Fisher-Black, Niamh NZL 2000-08-12 19  Bigla 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
48 113  Gebru, Eyeru ETH 1996-12-10 22  WCC Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
49 135  Silvestri, Debora ITA 1998-05-08 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
50 84  Peñuela, Diana COL 1986-09-08 33  Alé Cipollini 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
51 211  Aalerud, Katrine NOR 1994-12-04 24  Norway 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
52 225  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 29  Italy 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
53 171  Guderzo, Tatiana ITA 1984-08-22 35  BePink 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
54 36  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
55 136  Rossato, Beatrice ITA 1996-11-06 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
56 35  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
57 54  Grinczer, Natalie GBR 1993-11-15 25  Bizkaia-Durango 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
58 2  Cavalli, Marta ITA 1998-03-18 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
59 143  Bravec, Urska SLO 1996-12-14 22  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
60 162  Novolodskaya, Maria RUS 1999-07-28 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
61 114  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 19  WCC Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
62 44  Magnaldi, Erica ITA 1992-08-24 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
63 193  Mackaij, Floortje NED 1995-10-18 23  Team Sunweb 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
64 11  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
65 234  Merino, Eider ESP 1994-08-02 25  Spain 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
66 181  Moreno, Liliana COL 1992-07-08 27  Astana Women's Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
67 212  Lorvik, Ingrid NOR 1986-02-21 33  Norway 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
68 42  Asencio, Laura FRA 1998-05-14 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
69 24  Amialiusik, Alena BLR 1989-02-06 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
70 214  Heine, Vita NOR 1984-11-21 34  Norway 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
71 92  Marturano, Greta ITA 1998-06-14 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
72 256  Sessi, Arianna ITA 1999-10-08 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
73 146  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 22  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
74 83  Paladin, Soraya ITA 1993-05-04 26  Alé Cipollini 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
75 164  Pitel, Edwige FRA 1967-06-04 52  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
76 132  Gasparini, Alice ITA 1997-12-14 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
77 145  Ratto, Rossella ITA 1993-10-20 25  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
78 116  Yapura, Fernanda ARG 1998-05-06 21  WCC Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
79 172  Canvelli, Vania ITA 1997-10-21 21  BePink 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
80 201  Spratt, Amanda AUS 1987-09-17 32  Mitchelton-Scott 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
81 173  Perini, Chiara ITA 1997-12-09 21  BePink 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
82 22  Barnes, Alice GBR 1995-07-17 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
83 85  Quagliotto, Nadia ITA 1997-03-22 22  Alé Cipollini 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
84 213  Gåskjenn, Ingvild NOR 1998-07-01 21  Norway 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
85 152  Longo Borghini, Elisa ITA 1991-12-10 27  Trek-Segafredo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
86 154  Plichta, Anna POL 1992-02-10 27  Trek-Segafredo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
87 151  Cordon, Audrey FRA 1989-09-22 30  Trek-Segafredo 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
88 41  Hammes, Kathrin GER 1989-01-09 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
89 5  Guazzini, Vittoria ITA 2000-12-26 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
90 202  Kennedy, Lucy AUS 1988-07-11 31  Mitchelton-Scott 1h 57' 21'' + 00' 00''
91 223  Catarzi, Giorgia ITA 2001-06-15 18  Italy 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
92 243  Masetti, Gaia ITA 2001-10-26 17  Veneto 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
93 12  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
94 34  Guilman, Victorie FRA 1996-03-25 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
95 121  Bortolotti, Simona ITA 1994-12-06 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
96 86  Swinkels, Karlijn NED 1998-10-28 20  Alé Cipollini 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
97 196  Labous, Juliette FRA 1998-11-04 20  Team Sunweb 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
98 232  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 25  Spain 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
99 236  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 23  Spain 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
100 241  Alessio, Camilla ITA 2001-07-23 18  Veneto 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
101 255  Pisciali, Francesca ITA 1998-05-19 21  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
102 23  Barnes, Hannah GBR 1993-05-04 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 59' 51'' + 02' 30''
103 25  Erath, Tanja GER 1989-10-07 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 01' 20'' + 03' 59''
104 174  Frapporti, Simona ITA 1988-07-14 31  BePink 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
105 13  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
106 203  Allen, Jessica AUS 1993-04-17 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
107 183  Torres, Yeima CUB 1987-07-31 32  Astana Women's Team 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
108 194  Soek, Julia NED 1990-12-12 28  Team Sunweb 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
109 75  Sperotto, Maria ITA 1996-11-20 22  Bigla 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
110 134  Fidanza, Martina ITA 1999-11-05 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
111 204  Tenniglo, Moniek NED 1988-05-02 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 02' 01'' + 04' 40''
DNF 1  Balsamo, Elisa ITA 1998-02-27 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF 14  Veen, Esther van NED 1990-09-27 29  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 26  Riffel, Christa GER 1998-07-30 21  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 51  Alonso, Sandra ESP 1998-08-19 21  Bizkaia-Durango
DNF 52  D'Agostin, Nicole ITA 1999-02-01 20  Bizkaia-Durango
DNF 53  Gilabert, Ariana ESP 2000-04-12 19  Bizkaia-Durango
DNF 62  Sernissi, Gemma ITA 2000-03-06 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V..
DNF 63  Matteoli, Emilia ITA 1999-11-12 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V..
DNF 76  Harvey, Mikayla NZL 1998-09-07 21  Bigla
DNF 91  Dalla Valle, Elisa ITA 1998-01-16 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 93  Monticolo, Iris ITA 2000-07-15 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 104  Király, Mónika HUN 1983-11-10 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
DNF 105  Potokina, Anna RUS 1987-06-18 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
DNF 112  Espinola, Marina PAR 1996-03-31 23  WCC Team
DNF 124  Geppi, Leonora ITA 1999-12-09 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 125  Meucci, Claudia ITA 1999-01-22 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 126  Salton, Marzia ITA 1997-07-07 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 131  Covrig, Ana Maria ROU 1994-12-08 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas..
DNF 163  Perizzolo, Virginie SUI 1990-02-26 29  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
DNF 165  Saarelainen, Sari FIN 1981-03-01 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
DNF 175  Zanardi, Silvia ITA 2000-03-03 19  BePink
DNF 182  Pradera, Jeidy CUB 1998-02-17 21  Astana Women's Team
DNF 205  Williams, Georgia NZL 1993-08-25 26  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 216  Ravndal, Birgitte NOR 1991-07-13 28  Norway
DNF 224  Collinelli, Sofia ITA 2001-08-24 18  Italy
DNF 226  Tagliaferro, Marta ITA 1989-11-04 29  Italy
DNF 242  Lucchinelli, Elena ITA 2001-10-24 17  Veneto
DNF 244  Rossi, Beatrice ITA 2001-03-22 18  Veneto
DNF 245  Zanetti, Emanuela ITA 2000-03-13 19  Veneto
DNF 246  Luciani, Giulia ITA 2001-01-14 18  Veneto
DNF 251  Caferri, Roberta ITA 1999-11-07 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P..
DNF 253  Fraiegari, Giorgia ITA 1995-07-18 24  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P..
DNF 254  Reati, Vittoria ITA 1996-07-26 23  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P..
DNF 261  Foggi, Matilde ITA 1999-08-27 20  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 262  Fortuni, Alice ITA 1999-09-05 20  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 264  Rollieri, Giulia ITA 2000-08-23 19  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 265  Severi, Federica ITA 1998-08-05 21  Vallerbike ASD
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 52' 03'' 18
3 4  Consonni, Chiara 16 1h 57' 21''
6 6  Sanguineti, Ilaria 21 1h 57' 21''
9 3  Confalonieri, Giulia 22 1h 57' 21''
2  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 52' 03'' 66
14 141  Bujak, Eugenia 26 1h 57' 21''
23 142  Chursina, Anastasia 20 1h 57' 21''
29 144  Boogaard, Maaike 17 1h 57' 21''
3  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 5h 52' 03'' 67
12 61  Leleivyte, Rasa 27 1h 57' 21''
27 64  Cipriani, Carmela 19 1h 57' 21''
28 65  Balducci, Michela 20 1h 57' 21''
4  Team Sunweb 5h 52' 03'' 71
4 191  Andersen, Susanne 17 1h 57' 21''
25 192  Lippert, Liane 18 1h 57' 21''
42 195  Koch, Franziska 15 1h 57' 21''
5  Italy 5h 52' 03'' 75
1 221  Bastianelli, Marta 28 1h 57' 21''
22 222  Bertizzolo, Sofia 18 1h 57' 21''
52 225  Guarischi, Barbara 25 1h 57' 21''
6  Trek-Segafredo 5h 52' 03'' 80
8 153  Paternoster, Letizia 16 1h 57' 21''
35 155  Lepistö, Lotta 26 1h 57' 21''
37 156  Van Twisk, Abigail 18 1h 57' 21''
7  Spain 5h 52' 03'' 84
7 233  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 22 1h 57' 21''
34 231  García, Mavi 32 1h 57' 21''
43 235  Rodríguez, Gloria 23 1h 57' 21''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 52' 03'' 86
2 16  Wiebes, Lorena 16 1h 57' 21''
20 15  Vollering, Demi 19 1h 57' 21''
64 11  Buijsman, Nina 18 1h 57' 21''
9  Astana Women's Team 5h 52' 03'' 86
5 185  Sierra, Arlenis 23 1h 57' 21''
15 184  Shekel, Olha 21 1h 57' 21''
66 181  Moreno, Liliana 23 1h 57' 21''
10  Alé Cipollini 5h 52' 03'' 88
17 82  Hosking, Chloe 25 1h 57' 21''
21 81  Erić, Jelena 20 1h 57' 21''
50 84  Peñuela, Diana 29 1h 57' 21''
11  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 5h 52' 03'' 89
13 32  Duval, Eugénie 22 1h 57' 21''
30 31  Fahlin, Emilia 27 1h 57' 21''
46 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 17 1h 57' 21''
12  Bigla 5h 52' 03'' 96
24 74  Nosková, Nikola 18 1h 57' 21''
33 72  Chabbey, Elise 22 1h 57' 21''
39 71  Banks, Lizzy 25 1h 57' 21''
13  WCC Team 5h 52' 03'' 98
18 115  Reusser, Marlen 24 1h 57' 21''
32 111  Campbell, Teniel 18 1h 57' 21''
48 113  Gebru, Eyeru 19 1h 57' 21''
14  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 5h 52' 03'' 114
10 133  Fidanza, Arianna 21 1h 57' 21''
49 135  Silvestri, Debora 17 1h 57' 21''
55 136  Rossato, Beatrice 19 1h 57' 21''
15  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 52' 03'' 114
16 46  Vieceli, Lara 22 1h 57' 21''
36 45  Santesteban, Ane 25 1h 57' 21''
62 44  Magnaldi, Erica 23 1h 57' 21''
16  Norway 5h 52' 03'' 129
11 215  Moberg, Emilie 24 1h 57' 21''
51 211  Aalerud, Katrine 21 1h 57' 21''
67 212  Lorvik, Ingrid 29 1h 57' 21''
17  BePink 5h 52' 03'' 170
38 176  Neck, Melissa van 24 1h 57' 21''
53 171  Guderzo, Tatiana 31 1h 57' 21''
79 172  Canvelli, Vania 18 1h 57' 21''
18  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 52' 03'' 177
26 21  Cecchini, Elena 23 1h 57' 21''
69 24  Amialiusik, Alena 26 1h 57' 21''
82 22  Barnes, Alice 20 1h 57' 21''
19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler Parts.. 5h 54' 33'' 213
40 252  Cosentino, Caris 16 1h 57' 21''
72 256  Sessi, Arianna 16 1h 57' 21''
101 255  Pisciali, Francesca 17 1h 59' 51''
20  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 56' 43'' 276
80 201  Spratt, Amanda 28 1h 57' 21''
90 202  Kennedy, Lucy 27 1h 57' 21''
106 203  Allen, Jessica 22 2h 02' 01''


© Wijnreder Media