Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 91  Colbrelli, Sonny ITA 1990-05-17 29  Bahrain-Merida 4h 35' 59''
2 34  Valverde, Alejandro ESP 1980-04-25 39  Movistar Team 4h 35' 59'' + 00' 00''
3 23  Haig, Jack AUS 1993-09-06 26  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 35' 59'' + 00' 00''
4 52  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 35' 59'' + 00' 00''
5 1  Mollema, Bauke NED 1986-11-26 32  Trek-Segafredo 4h 35' 59'' + 00' 00''
6 134  Martin, Guillaume FRA 1993-06-09 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 35' 59'' + 00' 00''
7 97  Cortina, Iván ESP 1995-11-20 23  Bahrain-Merida 4h 36' 04'' + 00' 05''
8 137  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
9 63  Vanmarcke, Sep BEL 1988-07-28 31  EF Education First 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
10 163  Aberasturi, Jon ESP 1989-03-28 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
11 181  Belletti, Manuel ITA 1985-10-14 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
12 24  Smith, Dion NZL 1993-03-03 26  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
13 22  Affini, Edoardo ITA 1996-06-24 23  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
14 167  Malucelli, Matteo ITA 1993-10-20 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
15 41  Gaviria, Fernando COL 1994-08-19 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
16 127  Velasco, Simone ITA 1995-12-02 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
17 144  Lonardi, Giovanni ITA 1996-11-09 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
18 7  Skujiņš, Toms LAT 1991-06-15 28  Trek-Segafredo 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
19 124  Marengo, Umberto ITA 1992-07-21 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
20 156  Shilov, Sergey RUS 1988-02-06 31  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
21 71  Ballerini, Davide ITA 1994-09-21 25  Astana Pro Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
22 35  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 32  Movistar Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
23 123  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
24 61  Modolo, Sacha ITA 1987-06-19 32  EF Education First 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
25 187  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
26 11  Bouwman, Koen NED 1993-12-02 25  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
27 172  Barbin, Enrico ITA 1990-03-04 29  Bardiani-CSF 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
28 194  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
29 184  Gavazzi, Francesco ITA 1984-08-01 35  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
30 195  Puccioni, Dario ITA 1996-09-16 23  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
31 83  Chérel, Mikaël FRA 1986-03-17 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
32 115  Hardy, Romain FRA 1988-08-24 31  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
33 54  Molard, Rudy FRA 1989-09-17 30  Groupama-FDJ 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
34 151  Boev, Igor RUS 1989-11-22 29  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
35 102  Basso, Leonardo ITA 1993-12-25 25  Team Ineos 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
36 122  Fortunato, Lorenzo ITA 1996-05-09 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
37 171  Albanese, Vincenzo ITA 1996-11-12 22  Bardiani-CSF 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
38 36  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 28  Movistar Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
39 234  Stacchiotti, Riccardo ITA 1991-11-08 27  Giotti-Victoria 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
40 53  Madouas, Valentin FRA 1996-07-12 23  Groupama-FDJ 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
41 4  Gogl, Michaël AUT 1993-11-04 25  Trek-Segafredo 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
42 104  Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBR 1995-03-30 24  Team Ineos 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
43 182  Bais, Mattia ITA 1996-10-19 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
44 247  Ravanelli, Simone ITA 1995-07-04 24  Biesse Carrera 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
45 107  Rosa, Diego ITA 1989-03-27 30  Team Ineos 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
145  Nakane, Hideto JPN 1990-05-02 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
47 21  Chaves, Esteban COL 1990-01-17 29  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
48 142  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
49 162  Chernetski, Sergei RUS 1990-04-09 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
50 33  Betancur, Carlos COL 1989-10-13 29  Movistar Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
51 203  Ficara, Pierpaolo ITA 1991-02-16 28  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
52 133  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
53 161  Aranburu, Álex ESP 1995-09-19 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
54 131  De Clercq, Bart BEL 1986-08-26 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
55 26  Grmay, Tsgabu ETH 1991-08-25 28  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
56 86  Hänninen, Jaakko FIN 1997-04-16 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 36' 06'' + 00' 07''
57 73  De Vreese, Laurens BEL 1988-09-29 31  Astana Pro Team 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
58 27  Groves, Kaden AUS 1998-12-23 20  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
59 82  Chevrier, Clément FRA 1992-06-29 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
60 17  Bennett, George NZL 1990-04-07 29  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
61 15  Tolhoek, Antwan NED 1994-04-29 25  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
62 174  Rota, Lorenzo ITA 1995-05-23 24  Bardiani-CSF 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
63 117  Maison, Jérémy FRA 1993-07-21 26  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
64 81  Dupont, Hubert FRA 1980-11-13 38  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
65 106  Sosa, Iván COL 1997-10-31 21  Team Ineos 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
66 114  Gesbert, Elie FRA 1995-07-01 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
67 77  Sánchez, Luis León ESP 1983-11-24 35  Astana Pro Team 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
68 173  Romano, Francesco ITA 1997-07-09 22  Bardiani-CSF 4h 36' 14'' + 00' 15''
69 56  Reichenbach, Sébastien SUI 1989-05-28 30  Groupama-FDJ 4h 36' 19'' + 00' 20''
70 105  Moscon, Gianni ITA 1994-04-20 25  Team Ineos 4h 36' 19'' + 00' 20''
71 45  Mori, Manuele ITA 1980-08-09 39  UAE Team Emirates 4h 36' 24'' + 00' 25''
72 3  Conci, Nicola ITA 1997-01-05 22  Trek-Segafredo 4h 36' 24'' + 00' 25''
73 111  Barguil, Warren FRA 1991-10-28 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 36' 29'' + 00' 30''
74 87  Warbasse, Larry USA 1990-06-28 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 37' 08'' + 01' 09''
75 72  Boaro, Manuele ITA 1987-03-12 32  Astana Pro Team 4h 37' 10'' + 01' 11''
76 153  Nych, Artem RUS 1995-03-21 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 37' 15'' + 01' 16''
77 44  Marcato, Marco ITA 1984-02-11 35  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 17'' + 01' 18''
78 233  Onesti, Emanuele ITA 1995-06-21 24  Giotti-Victoria 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
79 14  Powless, Neilson USA 1996-09-03 23  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
80 205  Lukševics, Viesturs LAT 1987-04-16 32  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
93  Arashiro, Yukiya JPN 1984-09-22 35  Bahrain-Merida 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
82 236  Zurlo, Federico ITA 1994-02-25 25  Giotti-Victoria 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
83 55  Morabito, Steve SUI 1983-01-30 36  Groupama-FDJ 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
84 6  Mosca, Jacopo ITA 1993-08-29 26  Trek-Segafredo 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
85 183  Frapporti, Marco ITA 1985-03-30 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
86 193  Graziato, Nicola ITA 2000-04-02 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
87 135  Minnaard, Marco NED 1989-04-11 30  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
88 25  Stannard, Robert AUS 1998-09-16 21  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
143  Hatsuyama, Sho JPN 1988-08-17 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
90 75  Houle, Hugo CAN 1990-09-27 29  Astana Pro Team 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
91 164  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 26  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
92 165  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
93 57  Roux, Anthony FRA 1987-04-18 32  Groupama-FDJ 4h 37' 40'' + 01' 41''
94 46  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 23  UAE Team Emirates 4h 39' 47'' + 03' 48''
95 64  Walls, Matthew GBR 1998-04-20 21  EF Education First 4h 39' 47'' + 03' 48''
96 74  Cataldo, Dario ITA 1985-03-17 34  Astana Pro Team 4h 39' 47'' + 03' 48''
97 2  Bernard, Julien FRA 1992-03-17 27  Trek-Segafredo 4h 40' 28'' + 04' 29''
98 177  Orsini, Umberto ITA 1994-12-06 24  Bardiani-CSF 4h 40' 28'' + 04' 29''
99 37  Verona, Carlos ESP 1992-11-04 26  Movistar Team 4h 40' 28'' + 04' 29''
100 94  Bauhaus, Phil GER 1994-07-08 25  Bahrain-Merida 4h 40' 28'' + 04' 29''
101 62  Morton, Lachlan AUS 1992-01-02 27  EF Education First 4h 40' 28'' + 04' 29''
DNF 5  Moschetti, Matteo ITA 1996-08-14 23  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 12  De Tier, Floris BEL 1992-01-20 27  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 13  Lindeman, Bert-Jan NED 1989-06-16 30  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 16  Vingegaard, Jonas DEN 1996-12-10 22  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 31  Carapaz, Richard ECU 1993-05-29 26  Movistar Team
DNF 32  Landa, Mikel ESP 1989-12-13 29  Movistar Team
DNF 42  Dalla Valle, Nicolas ITA 1997-09-13 22  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 43  Ferrari, Roberto ITA 1983-03-09 36  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 47  Troia, Oliviero ITA 1994-09-01 25  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 51  Bonnet, William FRA 1982-06-25 37  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 65  Caicedo, Jonathan ECU 1993-04-28 26  EF Education First
DNF 66  McLay, Daniel GBR 1992-01-03 27  EF Education First
DNF 67  Berg, Julius van den NED 1996-10-23 22  EF Education First
DNF 76  Fuglsang, Jakob DEN 1985-03-22 34  Astana Pro Team
DNF 84  Latour, Pierre FRA 1993-10-12 25  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 85  Frank, Mathias SUI 1986-12-09 32  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 95  Garosio, Andrea ITA 1993-12-06 25  Bahrain-Merida
DNF 96  Sieberg, Marcel GER 1982-04-30 37  Bahrain-Merida
DNF 101  Bernal, Egan COL 1997-01-13 22  Team Ineos
DNF 112  Doléatto, Aurélien FRA 1997-03-20 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 113  Feillu, Brice FRA 1985-07-26 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 116  Le Roux, Romain FRA 1992-07-03 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 121  Bartolozzi, Andrea ITA 1999-05-03 20  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali..
DNF 125  Iacchi, Alessandro ITA 1999-05-26 20  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali..
DNF 126  Schönberger, Sebastian AUT 1994-05-14 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali..
DNF 141  Bou, Joan ESP 1997-01-16 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 146  Osorio, Alejandro COL 1998-05-28 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 147  Bagioli, Nicola ITA 1995-02-19 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 152  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUS 1997-01-02 22  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 154  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 22  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 155  Shalunov, Evgeny RUS 1992-01-08 27  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 157  Kuriyanov, Stepan RUS 1996-12-07 22  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 166  Rodríguez, Cristian ESP 1995-03-03 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 175  Savini, Daniel ITA 1997-09-26 22  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 176  Guardini, Andrea ITA 1989-06-12 30  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 185  Muñoz, Daniel COL 1996-11-21 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider..
DNF 186  Montaguti, Matteo ITA 1984-01-06 35  Androni Giocattoli-Sider..
DNF 191  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 197  Salvietti, Niccolò ITA 1993-11-03 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 201  Appollonio, Davide ITA 1989-06-02 30  Amore & Vita-Prodir
204  Hishinuma, Yukinori JPN 1992-03-05 27  Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF 206  Meucci, Andrea ITA 1994-03-03 25  Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF 211  Baroncini, Filippo ITA 2000-08-26 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 212  Castaño, Sebastian COL 1997-05-12 22  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 213  Štocek, Matúš SVK 1999-03-12 20  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 214  Fiaschi, Tommaso ITA 1997-06-22 22  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 215  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 216  Peña, Wilson COL 1998-04-07 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 217  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 221  Meo, Felix NZL 1997-04-03 22  Team Colpack
DNF 222  Double, Paul GBR 1996-06-25 23  Team Colpack
DNF 223  Duranti, Jalel ITA 1994-04-04 25  Team Colpack
DNF 225  Pierantozzi, Lucio ITA 1998-11-02 20  Team Colpack
DNF 226  Rocchetti, Filippo ITA 1996-01-26 23  Team Colpack
DNF 227  Toniatti, Andrea ITA 1992-08-13 27  Team Colpack
DNF 231  Dima, Emil ROU 1997-02-22 22  Giotti-Victoria
232  Kobayashi, Marino JPN 1994-07-01 25  Giotti-Victoria
DNF 241  Amici, Alberto ITA 1993-04-28 26  Biesse Carrera
DNF 242  Berzi, Andrea ITA 2000-01-04 19  Biesse Carrera
DNF 243  Bosini, Diego ITA 2000-07-03 19  Biesse Carrera
DNF 244  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 19  Biesse Carrera
DNF 245  Carboni, Matteo ITA 1999-08-20 20  Biesse Carrera
DNF 246  Colombo, Raul ITA 1996-08-19 23  Biesse Carrera
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mitchelton-Scott 13h 48' 11'' 28
3 23  Haig, Jack 22 4h 35' 59''
12 24  Smith, Dion 22 4h 36' 06''
13 22  Affini, Edoardo 19 4h 36' 06''
2  Movistar Team 13h 48' 11'' 62
2 34  Valverde, Alejandro 35 4h 35' 59''
22 35  Prades, Edu 28 4h 36' 06''
38 36  Barbero, Carlos 24 4h 36' 06''
3  Trek-Segafredo 13h 48' 11'' 64
5 1  Mollema, Bauke 29 4h 35' 59''
18 7  Skujiņš, Toms 24 4h 36' 06''
41 4  Gogl, Michaël 22 4h 36' 06''
4  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 48' 11'' 66
6 134  Martin, Guillaume 22 4h 35' 59''
8 137  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 36' 06''
52 133  Doubey, Fabien 22 4h 36' 06''
5  Groupama-FDJ 13h 48' 11'' 77
4 52  Gaudu, David 19 4h 35' 59''
33 54  Molard, Rudy 26 4h 36' 06''
40 53  Madouas, Valentin 19 4h 36' 06''
6  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 13h 48' 18'' 58
16 127  Velasco, Simone 20 4h 36' 06''
19 124  Marengo, Umberto 23 4h 36' 06''
23 123  Gabburo, Davide 22 4h 36' 06''
7  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13h 48' 18'' 65
11 181  Belletti, Manuel 30 4h 36' 06''
25 187  Vendrame, Andrea 21 4h 36' 06''
29 184  Gavazzi, Francesco 31 4h 36' 06''
8  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13h 48' 18'' 73
10 163  Aberasturi, Jon 26 4h 36' 06''
14 167  Malucelli, Matteo 22 4h 36' 06''
49 162  Chernetski, Sergei 25 4h 36' 06''
9  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 48' 18'' 111
17 144  Lonardi, Giovanni 19 4h 36' 06''
46 145  Nakane, Hideto 25 4h 36' 06''
48 142  Canola, Marco 27 4h 36' 06''
10  Team Ineos 13h 48' 18'' 122
35 102  Basso, Leonardo 22 4h 36' 06''
42 104  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 20 4h 36' 06''
45 107  Rosa, Diego 26 4h 36' 06''
11  Bardiani-CSF 13h 48' 26'' 126
27 172  Barbin, Enrico 25 4h 36' 06''
37 171  Albanese, Vincenzo 19 4h 36' 06''
62 174  Rota, Lorenzo 20 4h 36' 14''
12  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 48' 26'' 146
31 83  Chérel, Mikaël 29 4h 36' 06''
56 86  Hänninen, Jaakko 18 4h 36' 06''
59 82  Chevrier, Clément 23 4h 36' 14''
13  Astana Pro Team 13h 48' 34'' 145
21 71  Ballerini, Davide 21 4h 36' 06''
57 73  De Vreese, Laurens 27 4h 36' 14''
67 77  Sánchez, Luis León 32 4h 36' 14''
14  Team Jumbo-Visma 13h 48' 34'' 147
26 11  Bouwman, Koen 22 4h 36' 06''
60 17  Bennett, George 25 4h 36' 14''
61 15  Tolhoek, Antwan 21 4h 36' 14''
15  Team Arkéa-Samsic 13h 48' 34'' 161
32 115  Hardy, Romain 27 4h 36' 06''
63 117  Maison, Jérémy 22 4h 36' 14''
66 114  Gesbert, Elie 20 4h 36' 14''
16  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 49' 27'' 130
20 156  Shilov, Sergey 27 4h 36' 06''
34 151  Boev, Igor 26 4h 36' 06''
76 153  Nych, Artem 20 4h 37' 15''
17  Bahrain-Merida 13h 49' 43'' 89
1 91  Colbrelli, Sonny 25 4h 35' 59''
7 97  Cortina, Iván 20 4h 36' 04''
81 93  Arashiro, Yukiya 31 4h 37' 40''
18  UAE Team Emirates 13h 49' 47'' 163
15 41  Gaviria, Fernando 21 4h 36' 06''
71 45  Mori, Manuele 35 4h 36' 24''
77 44  Marcato, Marco 31 4h 37' 17''
19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 13h 49' 52'' 144
28 194  Mazzucco, Fabio 16 4h 36' 06''
30 195  Puccioni, Dario 19 4h 36' 06''
86 193  Graziato, Nicola 15 4h 37' 40''
20  Giotti-Victoria 13h 51' 26'' 199
39 234  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 24 4h 36' 06''
78 233  Onesti, Emanuele 20 4h 37' 40''
82 236  Zurlo, Federico 21 4h 37' 40''
21  EF Education First 13h 51' 59'' 128
9 63  Vanmarcke, Sep 27 4h 36' 06''
24 61  Modolo, Sacha 28 4h 36' 06''
95 64  Walls, Matthew 17 4h 39' 47''


© Wijnreder Media