Gran Premio Comite Olímpico Nacional (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 22  Quiroz, Óscar COL 1994-07-03 24  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 27' 28''
2 25  Cañaveral, Johnatan COL 1996-11-02 22  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 27' 29'' + 00' 01''
3 5  Paredes, César COL 1992-09-05 26  Medellín 3h 27' 29'' + 00' 01''
4 12  Sanchez, Oscar COL 1985-05-14 33  Canel's Specialized 3h 27' 29'' + 00' 01''
5 26  Muñoz, William COL 1994-01-17 24  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 29' 13'' + 01' 45''
6 3  Oyola, Robigzon COL 1988-08-10 30  Medellín 3h 29' 13'' + 01' 45''
7 16  Alarcón, Pablo CHI 1988-05-15 30  Canel's Specialized 3h 29' 13'' + 01' 45''
8 24  Gonzalez, Javier COL 1995-12-13 23  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 29' 14'' + 01' 46''
9 15  Corte, Eduardo MEX 1992-11-24 26  Canel's Specialized 3h 29' 19'' + 01' 51''
10 13  Santos, Efrén MEX 1992-01-09 26  Canel's Specialized 3h 29' 30'' + 02' 02''
11 101  Mudarra, Pablo CRC 1991-06-15 27  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese 3h 31' 59'' + 04' 31''
12 34  Kulikov, Vladislav RUS 1996-07-08 22  Russia 3h 31' 59'' + 04' 31''
13 102  Cedeño, Jimmy -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese 3h 31' 59'' + 04' 31''
14 45  Brenes, Carlos CRC 1991-12-30 26  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 3h 32' 00'' + 04' 32''
15 127  Jara, Daniel CRC 1997-06-28 21  EC Colono 3h 32' 00'' + 04' 32''
16 17  Xopa, Jose MEX 1992-12-26 25  Canel's Specialized 3h 32' 00'' + 04' 32''
17 51  Padilla, Julio GUA 1992-09-13 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 32' 00'' + 04' 32''
18 124  Nuñez, Jorge -  EC Colono 3h 32' 00'' + 04' 32''
19 116  Rojas, Henry -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 32' 00'' + 04' 32''
20 117  Lemus, Salvador -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 32' 01'' + 04' 33''
21 115  Castrillo, David -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 32' 01'' + 04' 33''
22 123  Quirós, Fabricio CRC 1990-03-05 28  EC Colono 3h 32' 01'' + 04' 33''
23 27  Pérez, Jeferson COL 1993-07-11 25  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 32' 01'' + 04' 33''
24 122  Acosta, Jose Pablo -  EC Colono 3h 32' 01'' + 04' 33''
25 23  Cano, Diego COL 1994-02-03 24  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
26 96  Rojas, Johan -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
27 32  Ershov, Artur RUS 1990-03-07 28  Russia 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
28 1  Sevilla, Óscar ESP 1976-09-29 42  Medellín 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
29 35  Manakov, Viktor RUS 1992-06-09 26  Russia 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
30 84  Alvarez, Orlando -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
31 14  Palma, Leonel MEX 1998-01-11 20  Canel's Specialized 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
32 94  Artavia, Cristian -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
33 144  Mendez, Danny -  Parabrisas Morales 3h 32' 02'' + 04' 34''
34 73  Mora, Jose Angel -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 3h 32' 03'' + 04' 35''
35 125  Ruíz, Jordan CRC 1994-10-10 24  EC Colono 3h 32' 03'' + 04' 35''
36 126  Loaiza, Franklin CRC 1995-10-09 23  EC Colono 3h 32' 03'' + 04' 35''
37 21  Cala, Aristóbulo COL 1990-05-13 28  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 32' 03'' + 04' 35''
38 121  Rojas, Mainor CRC 1990-05-31 28  EC Colono 3h 32' 03'' + 04' 35''
39 71  Segura, Erick -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 3h 32' 03'' + 04' 35''
40 61  Calvo, Vladimir -  Ciclo Corea Bike 3h 32' 04'' + 04' 36''
41 11  Villalobos, Román CRC 1990-06-24 28  Canel's Specialized 3h 32' 04'' + 04' 36''
42 82  Rojas, Sivianny -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana 3h 32' 04'' + 04' 36''
43 42  Vega, José CRC 1987-11-22 31  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 3h 32' 04'' + 04' 36''
44 53  Serech, Oscar GUA 1996-07-10 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 32' 04'' + 04' 36''
45 2  Roldan, Weimar COL 1985-05-17 33  Medellín 3h 32' 05'' + 04' 37''
46 4  Chalapud, Robinson COL 1984-03-08 34  Medellín 3h 32' 05'' + 04' 37''
47 54  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 32' 11'' + 04' 43''
48 44  Corella, Sebastian -  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 3h 32' 14'' + 04' 46''
OTL 31  Kurbatov, Alexey RUS 1994-05-09 24  Russia 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 00''
OTL 37  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 21  Russia 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 00''
OTL 72  Araya, Félix CRC 1985-02-19 33  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 00''
OTL 114  Samayoa, Marlon -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 00''
OTL 145  Granados, Luis -  Parabrisas Morales 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 00''
OTL 146  Sandoval, Leonel -  Parabrisas Morales 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 00''
DNF 33  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 25  Russia
DNF 36  Evtuschenko, Alexander RUS 1993-06-30 25  Russia
DNF 43  Vega, Elías CRC 1992-01-30 26  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant
DNF 46  Gomez, Daniel -  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant
DNF 47  Villalobos, Jafet -  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant
DNF 52  Lopéz, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports
DNF 55  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports
DNF 56  Canastuj, Jose -  Opticas Delux Ninosports
DNF 62  Sánchez, Marcos CRC 1996-01-17 22  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 63  Bonilla, Adrian -  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 64  Lobo, Jose -  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 65  Corrales, Óscar CRC 1985-10-21 33  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 66  Sanchez, Anthony -  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 74  Molina, Felipe -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 75  Rojas, Luis Daniel -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 76  Araya, Luis Angel -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 77  Solano, Luis -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 81  Garcia, Cider -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana
DNF 83  Araya, Elesban -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana
DNF 91  Boniche, Marco -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace..
DNF 92  Fonseca, Hector -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace..
DNF 93  Solano, Eduardo CRC 1981-07-22 37  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace..
DNF 95  Alfaro, Luis Jose -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace..
DNF 97  Segura, Jonathan -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace..
DNF 103  Montero, Juan Pablo -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese
DNF 104  Solano, Fabrizzio -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese
DNF 105  Villegas, Kevin -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese
DNF 106  Morales, Adrian -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese
DNF 111  Valle, Larry -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team
DNF 112  Centeno, Dilan -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team
DNF 113  Gomez, Maurico -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team
DNF 141  Rojas, David -  Parabrisas Morales
DNF 142  Aguilar, Kenneth CRC 1994-12-06 24  Parabrisas Morales
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  TCBY Bicicletas Strongman Co.. 10h 24' 10'' 8
1 22  Quiroz, Óscar 21 3h 27' 28''
2 25  Cañaveral, Johnatan 19 3h 27' 29''
5 26  Muñoz, William 22 3h 29' 13''
2  Canel's Specialized 10h 26' 01'' 20
4 12  Sanchez, Oscar 30 3h 27' 29''
7 16  Alarcón, Pablo 27 3h 29' 13''
9 15  Corte, Eduardo 23 3h 29' 19''
3  Medellín 10h 28' 44'' 37
3 5  Paredes, César 23 3h 27' 29''
6 3  Oyola, Robigzon 27 3h 29' 13''
28 1  Sevilla, Óscar 39 3h 32' 02''
4  EC Colono 10h 36' 01'' 55
15 127  Jara, Daniel 18 3h 32' 00''
18 124  Nuñez, Jorge - 3h 32' 00''
22 123  Quirós, Fabricio 25 3h 32' 01''
5  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 10h 36' 02'' 60
19 116  Rojas, Henry - 3h 32' 00''
20 117  Lemus, Salvador - 3h 32' 01''
21 115  Castrillo, David - 3h 32' 01''
6  Russia 10h 36' 03'' 68
12 34  Kulikov, Vladislav 19 3h 31' 59''
27 32  Ershov, Artur 25 3h 32' 02''
29 35  Manakov, Viktor 23 3h 32' 02''
7  Opticas Delux Ninosports 10h 36' 15'' 108
17 51  Padilla, Julio 23 3h 32' 00''
44 53  Serech, Oscar 19 3h 32' 04''
47 54  Julajuj, Alex - 3h 32' 11''
8  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 10h 36' 18'' 105
14 45  Brenes, Carlos 24 3h 32' 00''
43 42  Vega, José 28 3h 32' 04''
48 44  Corella, Sebastian - 3h 32' 14''


© Wijnreder Media