Gran Premio de la Patagonia (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 5  Hernández, José COL 1994-05-08 25  Team Medellín 3h 18' 03''
2 1  Sevilla, Óscar ESP 1976-09-29 43  Team Medellín 3h 18' 31'' + 00' 28''
3 15  Alarcón, Pablo CHI 1988-05-15 31  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 19' 06'' + 01' 03''
4 12  Ordoñez, Santiago COL 1997-06-10 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 19' 23'' + 01' 20''
5 32  Navarrete, Segundo ECU 1985-05-21 34  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 19' 23'' + 01' 20''
6 33  Cuasquer, Kleber ECU 1990-08-09 29  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 19' 35'' + 01' 32''
7 22  Ajpacaja, Alfredo GUA 1989-11-10 30  Guatemala 3h 19' 37'' + 01' 34''
8 41  Lachance, Jean CAN 1987-01-20 33  4Mind-Proyect Esprint 3h 20' 14'' + 02' 11''
9 36  Toro, Cristian ECU 1998-07-04 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 20' 38'' + 02' 35''
10 13  Prado, Ignacio MEX 1993-09-21 26  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 41''
11 3  Roldan, Weimar COL 1985-05-17 34  Team Medellín 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 41''
12 71  Vergara, Nicolas CHI 1998-08-17 21  Sembrasol Pichidegua 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 41''
13 4  Sánchez, Brayan COL 1994-06-03 25  Team Medellín 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 41''
14 25  Canastuj, José GUA 1997-01-12 23  Guatemala 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 41''
15 81  Alvarado, Adrián CHI 1991-08-14 28  Melipulli Resiter Puerto.. 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 41''
16 104  Gomez, Pablo CHI 1997-06-02 22  Turbus Starken Bici Club 3h 21' 26'' + 03' 23''
17 54  Morales, Alejandro CHI 1994-02-03 26  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut 3h 21' 26'' + 03' 23''
18 93  Decar, Jacob CHI 2001-03-31 18  Papa John's Cycling Team 3h 21' 26'' + 03' 23''
19 113  Ferreyra, Diego CHI 1997-10-14 22  Ministerio del Deporte 3h 21' 59'' + 03' 56''
20 51  Cabrera, Nicolás CHI 1997-09-14 22  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut 3h 21' 59'' + 03' 56''
21 6  Oyola, Robigzon COL 1988-08-10 31  Team Medellín 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
22 96  Beltran, Guillermo CHI 1999-10-23 20  Papa John's Cycling Team 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
23 92  Eguiguren, Gonzalo CHI 1992-11-11 27  Papa John's Cycling Team 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
24 83  Bustamante, German CHI 1993-11-01 26  Melipulli Resiter Puerto.. 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
25 26  Monterroso, Dorian GUA 1993-01-06 27  Guatemala 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
26 56  Lugo, Franklin CHI 1986-12-30 33  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
27 35  Yaguaro, Isaac VEN 1993-05-14 26  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
28 23  Vasquez, Juan GUA 1995-06-19 24  Guatemala 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
29 31  Montenegro, Jorge ECU 1988-09-26 31  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
30 53  Lopez, Rafael CHI 1995-11-14 24  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
31 43  Jean, Michel CAN 1973-03-27 46  4Mind-Proyect Esprint 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
32 105  Arriagada, Matias CHI 1995-09-28 24  Turbus Starken Bici Club 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
33 2  Duarte, Fabio COL 1986-06-11 33  Team Medellín 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
34 24  Padilla, Julio GUA 1992-09-13 27  Guatemala 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
35 11  Santos, Efrén MEX 1992-01-09 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
36 46  Goodfellow, William CAN 1988-01-15 32  4Mind-Proyect Esprint 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
37 34  Caicedo, David ECU 2001-06-21 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 22' 38'' + 04' 35''
38 21  Rodas, Manuel GUA 1984-07-05 35  Guatemala 3h 23' 01'' + 04' 58''
39 115  Alvarez, Pablo CHI 2001-02-21 19  Ministerio del Deporte 3h 23' 11'' + 05' 08''
40 75  Garcia, Claudio CHI 1997-10-09 22  Sembrasol Pichidegua 3h 23' 20'' + 05' 17''
41 85  Gutierrez, Benjamin CHI 2000-06-28 19  Melipulli Resiter Puerto.. 3h 23' 20'' + 05' 17''
42 102  Gonzalez, Simon CHI 1988-06-19 31  Turbus Starken Bici Club 3h 23' 20'' + 05' 17''
43 111  Peñalosa, Felipe CHI 1993-10-24 26  Ministerio del Deporte 3h 23' 20'' + 05' 17''
44 91  Ponce, Christopher CHI 1999-06-20 20  Papa John's Cycling Team 3h 23' 20'' + 05' 17''
45 44  Sylvestre-Williams, D.. CAN 1994-10-01 25  4Mind-Proyect Esprint 3h 24' 30'' + 06' 27''
46 76  Vergara, Carlos CHI 1976-06-21 43  Sembrasol Pichidegua 3h 25' 48'' + 07' 45''
DNF 14  Rosales, Juan MEX 2000-10-04 19  Canel's Pro Cycling
DNF 16  Morales, Jesús MEX 1993-10-07 26  Canel's Pro Cycling
DNF 45  Leithner, Daniel GER 1991-01-12 29  4Mind-Proyect Esprint
DNF 52  Downing, Francisco CHI 1982-10-04 37  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut
DNF 55  Salinas, Nestor CHI 1987-09-23 32  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut
DNF 61  Reyes, Felipe CHI 1996-08-22 23  BYB HB Medios
DNF 63  Sepulveda, Fernando CHI 1998-06-08 21  BYB HB Medios
DNF 64  Vejar, Juan CHI 1978-10-21 41  BYB HB Medios
DNF 65  Autran, Jose CHI 1999-12-14 20  BYB HB Medios
DNF 66  Olivos, Esteban CHI 1995-07-27 24  BYB HB Medios
DNF 72  Galvez, Pablo CHI 1997-05-29 22  Sembrasol Pichidegua
DNF 73  Zuñiga, Gerson CHI 1979-12-23 40  Sembrasol Pichidegua
DNF 74  Flores, Juan CHI 1991-11-12 28  Sembrasol Pichidegua
DNF 82  Scheihing, Hardy CHI 2001-04-11 18  Melipulli Resiter Puerto..
DNF 84  Hrdina, Victor CHI 1994-09-30 25  Melipulli Resiter Puerto..
DNF 86  Ojeda, Patricio CHI 2001-03-28 18  Melipulli Resiter Puerto..
DNF 94  Alessandrini, Luis CHI 1985-08-19 34  Papa John's Cycling Team
DNF 95  Lira, Juan CHI 1985-09-20 34  Papa John's Cycling Team
DNF 101  Tapia, Alexis CHI 1982-02-08 38  Turbus Starken Bici Club
DNF 103  Zuñiga, Paul CHI 1988-05-21 31  Turbus Starken Bici Club
DNF 106  Paredes, Abraham CHI 1989-11-06 30  Turbus Starken Bici Club
DNF 114  Walker, Nicanor CHI 1998-10-15 21  Ministerio del Deporte
DNF 116  Leon, Nicolas CHI 2000-04-02 19  Ministerio del Deporte
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Medellín 9h 57' 18'' 14
1 5  Hernández, José 21 3h 18' 03''
2 1  Sevilla, Óscar 39 3h 18' 31''
11 3  Roldan, Weimar 30 3h 20' 44''
2  Canel's Pro Cycling 9h 59' 13'' 17
3 15  Alarcón, Pablo 27 3h 19' 06''
4 12  Ordoñez, Santiago 18 3h 19' 23''
10 13  Prado, Ignacio 22 3h 20' 44''
3  Movistar Team Ecuador 9h 59' 36'' 20
5 32  Navarrete, Segundo 30 3h 19' 23''
6 33  Cuasquer, Kleber 25 3h 19' 35''
9 36  Toro, Cristian 17 3h 20' 38''
4  Guatemala 10h 02' 59'' 46
7 22  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 26 3h 19' 37''
14 25  Canastuj, José 19 3h 20' 44''
25 26  Monterroso, Dorian 23 3h 22' 38''
5  4Mind-Proyect Esprint 10h 05' 30'' 75
8 41  Lachance, Jean 28 3h 20' 14''
31 43  Jean, Michel 42 3h 22' 38''
36 46  Goodfellow, William 28 3h 22' 38''
6  Deportivo Peteroa-Safut 10h 06' 03'' 63
17 54  Morales, Alejandro 21 3h 21' 26''
20 51  Cabrera, Nicolás 18 3h 21' 59''
26 56  Lugo, Franklin 29 3h 22' 38''
7  Papa John's Cycling Team 10h 06' 42'' 63
18 93  Decar, Jacob 14 3h 21' 26''
22 96  Beltran, Guillermo 16 3h 22' 38''
23 92  Eguiguren, Gonzalo 23 3h 22' 38''
8  Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt 10h 06' 42'' 80
15 81  Alvarado, Adrián 24 3h 20' 44''
24 83  Bustamante, German 22 3h 22' 38''
41 85  Gutierrez, Benjamin 15 3h 23' 20''
9  Turbus Starken Bici Club 10h 07' 24'' 90
16 104  Gomez, Pablo 18 3h 21' 26''
32 105  Arriagada, Matias 20 3h 22' 38''
42 102  Gonzalez, Simon 27 3h 23' 20''
10  Ministerio del Deporte 10h 08' 30'' 101
19 113  Ferreyra, Diego 18 3h 21' 59''
39 115  Alvarez, Pablo 14 3h 23' 11''
43 111  Peñalosa, Felipe 22 3h 23' 20''
11  Sembrasol Pichidegua 10h 09' 52'' 98
12 71  Vergara, Nicolas 17 3h 20' 44''
40 75  Garcia, Claudio 18 3h 23' 20''
46 76  Vergara, Carlos 39 3h 25' 48''


© Wijnreder Media