Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 124  Uhlig, Henri GER 2001-08-01 20  Germany 3h 18' 40''
2 14  Marcellusi, Martin ITA 2000-04-05 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 18' 40'' + 00' 00''
3 59  Favretto, Carlo ITA 2001-06-18 20  General Store - Essegibi.. 3h 18' 40'' + 00' 00''
4 27  Bonaldo, Kevin ITA 2000-08-09 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
5 9  Gómez, Nicolás COL 2000-05-27 21  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
6 31  Bruttomesso, Alberto ITA 2003-10-30 18  Zalf Désirée Fior 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
7 110  Iacomoni, Federico ITA 2002-07-10 19  Carnovali - Rime - Sias 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
8 33  De Pretto, Davide ITA 2002-04-19 20  Zalf Désirée Fior 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
9 58  Vignato, Davide ITA 2000-08-24 21  General Store - Essegibi.. 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
10 18  Pinarello, Alessandro ITA 2003-07-12 18  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
11 76  Cretti, Luca ITA 2001-06-30 20  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze.. 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
12 73  Ghigino, Valter ITA 2000-09-12 21  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze.. 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
13 139  Glivar, Gal SLO 2002-05-01 19  Adria Mobil 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
14 151  Bonelli, Alessio ITA 2001-06-20 20  Biesse - Carrera 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 08''
15 26  Berhane, Gebrihiwet ERI 2001-01-06 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 18' 50'' + 00' 10''
16 114  Epis, Giosuè ITA 2002-03-04 20  Carnovali - Rime - Sias 3h 18' 50'' + 00' 10''
17 32  Guerra, Andrea ITA 2001-08-05 20  Zalf Désirée Fior 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
18 81  Gatti, Andrea ITA 2001-02-06 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucch.. 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
19 123  Lindner, Tom GER 2001-08-29 20  Germany 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
20 29  Stedman, Travis RSA 2002-05-15 19  Team Qhubeka 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
21 43  Carollo, Francesco ITA 2000-08-17 21  MG.Kvis - Colors for Pea.. 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
22 166  Mancipe, Andres COL 2002-07-10 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
23 157  Spinelli, Nicholas ITA 2000-11-12 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
24 103  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 21  UC Monaco 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
25 175  Bruno, Andrea ITA 2003-02-04 19  Parkpre Racing Team 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
26 113  Motti, Alessandro ITA 2000-07-22 21  Carnovali - Rime - Sias 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
27 133  Tur, Mikita ITA 2003-09-22 18  Onec Team 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
28 20  Skerl, Daniel ITA 2003-03-21 19  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
29 122  Dreßler, Luca GER 2002-01-08 20  Germany 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
30 17  Tolio, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
31 30  Mosca, Raffaele ITA 2003-10-14 18  Team Qhubeka 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
32 63  Garzi, Fabio ITA 2000-01-22 22  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
33 25  Abreha, Negasi ETH 2000-05-09 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
34 141  Colnar, Aljaž SLO 2002-02-16 20  Adria Mobil 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
35 15  Martinelli, Alessio ITA 2001-04-26 20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 18' 53'' + 00' 13''
36 121  Benz, Pirmin GER 2000-11-26 21  Germany 3h 18' 57'' + 00' 17''
37 95  Di Nella, Giannicola ITA 2001-09-21 20  Aran Cucine Vejus 3h 19' 00'' + 00' 20''
38 83  Calzoni, Walter ITA 2001-08-08 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucch.. 3h 19' 00'' + 00' 20''
39 161  Gimignani, Samuele ITA 2002-01-02 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 3h 19' 00'' + 00' 20''
40 186  Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 21  UC Trevigiani - Energiap.. 3h 19' 05'' + 00' 25''
41 127  Bortoluzzi, Giovanni ITA 2002-11-03 19  Work Service - VitalCare.. 3h 19' 09'' + 00' 29''
42 56  Palomba, Marco ITA 2002-05-05 19  General Store - Essegibi.. 3h 19' 09'' + 00' 29''
43 60  Zecchin, Michael ITA 2001-07-19 20  General Store - Essegibi.. 3h 19' 09'' + 00' 29''
44 116  Manenti, Marco ITA 2002-09-07 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
45 8  Calì, Francesco ITA 2002-04-17 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
46 176  Rizza, Stefano ITA 2001-03-14 21  Parkpre Racing Team 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
47 158  Regnanti, Matteo ITA 2001-07-27 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
48 45  Draghi, Guido ITA 2001-06-09 20  MG.Kvis - Colors for Pea.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
49 170  Roganti, Simone ITA 2003-08-25 18  D'Amico - UM Tools 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
50 64  Magli, Lorenzo ITA 2002-05-23 19  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
51 55  Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 22  General Store - Essegibi.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
52 28  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
53 46  Hoeks, Daan NED 2000-04-05 22  MG.Kvis - Colors for Pea.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
54 88  Ridolfo, Filippo ITA 2001-11-08 20  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
55 19  Garzara, Mattia ITA 2002-07-12 19  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
56 79  Ressi, Diego ITA 2003-01-06 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucch.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
57 23  Andreaus, Marco ITA 2003-09-25 18  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
58 7  Balestra, Lorenzo ITA 2002-09-24 19  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
59 75  Nencini, Tommaso ITA 2000-09-10 21  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
60 78  Fiaschi, Matteo ITA 2002-06-08 19  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
61 82  Perani, Riccardo ITA 2003-07-20 18  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucch.. 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
62 16  Pellizzari, Giulio ITA 2003-11-21 18  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
63 109  Tovazzi, Elia ITA 2002-08-06 19  Carnovali - Rime - Sias 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
64 111  Berasi, Michele ITA 2002-01-13 20  Carnovali - Rime - Sias 3h 19' 18'' + 00' 38''
65 61  Crescioli, Ludovico ITA 2003-10-20 18  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 3h 19' 42'' + 01' 02''
66 115  Ligato, Matteo ITA 2003-10-18 18  Velo Racing Palazzago 3h 19' 42'' + 01' 02''
67 129  Ginestra, Lorenzo ITA 2000-11-06 21  Work Service - VitalCare.. 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 04''
68 2  Khotulov, Denys UKR 2002-04-18 20  Ukraine 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 04''
69 163  Avila, Freddy COL 2003-06-13 18  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 04''
70 153  Foldager, Anders DEN 2001-07-27 20  Biesse - Carrera 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 04''
71 152  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 22  Biesse - Carrera 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 04''
72 183  Furlan, Francesco ITA 2000-05-14 21  UC Trevigiani - Energiap.. 3h 20' 44'' + 02' 04''
DSQ 106  Vainio, Veeti FIN 2001-11-06 20  UC Monaco
DSQ 118  Carre, Vittorio ITA 2003-05-13 18  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 1  Polupan, Dmytro UKR 2003-10-10 18  Ukraine
DNF 3  Solonnikov, Bohdan UKR 2003-06-17 18  Ukraine
DNF 4  Kost, Vitalii UKR 2003-09-18 18  Ukraine
DNF 5  Korzinin, Yuriy UKR 2003-02-18 19  Ukraine
DNF 10  Persico, Davide ITA 2001-04-01 21  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 11  Quaranta, Samuel ITA 2002-04-15 20  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 12  Della Lunga, Francesco ITA 2001-05-02 20  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 13  Bonillo, Iker ESP 2003-07-09 18  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 22  Milan, Matteo ITA 2003-01-22 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 24  Longato, Giovanni ITA 2003-03-19 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 34  Moro, Manlio ITA 2002-03-17 20  Zalf Désirée Fior
DNF 35  Acco, Alessio ITA 2000-04-04 22  Zalf Désirée Fior
DNF 36  Cattelan, Davide ITA 2001-11-06 20  Zalf Désirée Fior
DNF 37  Hopkins, Dylan AUS 2001-09-23 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 38  Hribar, Jernej SLO 2002-07-19 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 39  Maček, Matic SLO 2002-10-08 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 40  Kralj, Fabijan SLO 2003-10-01 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 41  Jordan, Adam SLO 2003-01-21 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 44  Cortese, Jacopo ITA 2000-09-06 21  MG.Kvis - Colors for Pea..
DNF 47  Martinelli, Edoardo ITA 2000-01-27 22  MG.Kvis - Colors for Pea..
DNF 49  Govekar, Matevž SLO 2000-04-17 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 50  Kovar, Stefan AUT 2002-05-15 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 51  Paumann, David AUT 2003-11-19 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 52  Rosner, Linus GER 2001-03-30 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 57  Disconzi, Samuele ITA 2003-10-23 18  General Store - Essegibi..
DNF 62  Arzilli, Gabriele ITA 2002-08-28 19  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib..
DNF 65  Giordani, Lorenzo ITA 2003-03-09 19  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib..
DNF 66  Bozicevich, Matteo ITA 2003-05-12 18  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib..
DNF 67  Schmidbauer, Maximilian AUT 2001-12-23 20  Austria
DNF 68  Kerschbaumer, Leo AUT 2003-02-17 19  Austria
DNF 70  Steininger, Fabian AUT 2000-09-12 21  Austria
DNF 72  Marbler, Stefan AUT 2002-09-12 19  Austria
DNF 74  Bosini, Diego ITA 2000-07-03 21  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze..
DNF 77  Santarpia, Giuliano ITA 2003-08-29 18  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze..
DNF 80  Pongiluppi, Matteo ITA 2000-11-21 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucch..
DNF 84  Tsarenko, Kyrylo UKR 2000-10-13 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucch..
DNF 85  Barnett, Ben GBR 2002-09-12 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 86  Colladon, Jacopo ITA 2003-03-31 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 87  Evans, Louis GBR 2001-02-24 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 89  Wattelle, Celestin FRA 2003-05-15 18  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 90  Godts, Kobe BEL 2002-11-02 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 91  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe ITA 2002-03-24 20  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 92  Nobetti, Alessandro ITA 2000-11-07 21  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 93  Ceroli, Umberto ITA 2003-02-28 19  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 94  Laloni, Matteo ITA 2003-02-03 19  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 96  Rufo, Dino ITA 2001-03-19 21  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 97  Cattani, Michael ITA 2003-01-05 19  Arvedi Cycling ASD
DNF 98  Colosio, Lino ITA 2003-03-01 19  Arvedi Cycling ASD
DNF 99  Galli, Niccolò ITA 2002-04-09 20  Arvedi Cycling ASD
DNF 100  Pinazzi, Mattia ITA 2001-04-04 21  Arvedi Cycling ASD
DNF 104  Höglund, August SWE 2001-12-03 20  UC Monaco
DNF 105  Belohvosciks, Kristians LAT 2002-02-01 20  UC Monaco
DNF 107  Tessiore, Tommaso ITA 2003-01-19 19  UC Monaco
DNF 108  Szijártó, Zétény HUN 2003-04-17 19  UC Monaco
DNF 112  Parashchak, Yaroslav UKR 2000-10-03 21  Carnovali - Rime - Sias
DNF 117  Aliano, Pietro ITA 2002-06-13 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 119  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo ITA 2003-08-14 18  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 125  Kretschy, Moritz GER 2002-05-12 19  Germany
DNF 126  Schrag, Daniel GER 2003-04-03 19  Germany
DNF 128  Carretta, Riccardo ITA 2001-02-24 21  Work Service - VitalCare..
DNF 130  Paties, Eric ITA 2002-08-27 19  Work Service - VitalCare..
DNF 131  Dignani, Filippo ITA 2002-01-25 20  Work Service - VitalCare..
DNF 132  Mion, Samuele ITA 2003-07-15 18  Work Service - VitalCare..
DNF 135  Allegri, Valerio ITA 2003-05-20 18  Onec Team
DNF 136  Guglielmi, Riccardo ITA 2000-05-18 21  Onec Team
DNF 137  Vicini, Tito ITA 2002-09-07 19  Onec Team
DNF 138  Ferrigno, Jacopo ITA 2003-02-20 19  Onec Team
DNF 140  Murn, Boštjan SLO 2001-01-15 21  Adria Mobil
DNF 142  Špoljar, Jaka SLO 2003-03-04 19  Adria Mobil
DNF 145  Santanafessa, Luca ITA 2003-12-05 18  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 146  Gazzellini, Luca ITA 2000-06-01 21  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 147  Malizia, Nicholas ITA 2001-01-08 21  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 148  Luchetti, Marco ITA 2001-01-11 21  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 149  Barci, Brikel ALB 2003-10-08 18  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 150  Tonucci, Nicolo ITA 2001-09-10 20  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 154  Gobbo, Lorenzo ITA 2002-09-03 19  Biesse - Carrera
DNF 155  Svrček, Martin SVK 2003-02-17 19  Biesse - Carrera
DNF 159  Cecchi, Filippo ITA 2002-12-10 19  GS Maltinti Lampadari - ..
DNF 160  Dati, Tomasso ITA 2002-07-13 19  GS Maltinti Lampadari - ..
DNF 162  Ojeda, Ivan ITA 2002-03-22 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari - ..
DNF 164  Ramirez, Johan COL 2002-12-27 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 165  Rico, Cristian COL 2001-06-29 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 167  Vargas, Brayan COL 2003-07-07 18  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 169  Pellegrini, Lorenzo ITA 2003-04-08 19  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 171  Roberti, Luca ITA 2000-06-06 21  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 172  Chaves, Johnatan COL 2001-02-13 21  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 177  Riccardi, Alessio ITA 2001-07-13 20  Parkpre Racing Team
DNF 178  Troia, Ivan ITA 2000-03-07 22  Parkpre Racing Team
DNF 181  Cazzola, Giacomo ITA 2002-10-10 19  UC Trevigiani - Energiap..
DNF 182  Cao, Marco ITA 2002-05-23 19  UC Trevigiani - Energiap..
DNF 184  Vettorel, Marco ITA 2001-07-07 20  UC Trevigiani - Energiap..
DNF 185  Grendene, Marco ITA 2000-10-04 21  UC Trevigiani - Energiap..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 56' 21'' 42
2 14  Marcellusi, Martin 15 3h 18' 40''
10 18  Pinarello, Alessandro 12 3h 18' 48''
30 17  Tolio, Alex 15 3h 18' 53''
2  Germany 9h 56' 26'' 49
1 124  Uhlig, Henri 14 3h 18' 40''
19 123  Lindner, Tom 14 3h 18' 53''
29 122  Dreßler, Luca 14 3h 18' 53''
3  Zalf Désirée Fior 9h 56' 29'' 31
6 31  Bruttomesso, Alberto 12 3h 18' 48''
8 33  De Pretto, Davide 13 3h 18' 48''
17 32  Guerra, Andrea 14 3h 18' 53''
4  Team Qhubeka 9h 56' 31'' 39
4 27  Bonaldo, Kevin 15 3h 18' 48''
15 26  Berhane, Gebrihiwet 15 3h 18' 50''
20 29  Stedman, Travis 13 3h 18' 53''
5  Carnovali - Rime - Sias 9h 56' 31'' 49
7 110  Iacomoni, Federico 13 3h 18' 48''
16 114  Epis, Giosuè 13 3h 18' 50''
26 113  Motti, Alessandro 15 3h 18' 53''
6  General Store - Essegibi - F.. 9h 56' 37'' 54
3 59  Favretto, Carlo 14 3h 18' 40''
9 58  Vignato, Davide 15 3h 18' 48''
42 56  Palomba, Marco 13 3h 19' 09''
7  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - D.. 9h 56' 54'' 82
11 76  Cretti, Luca 14 3h 18' 48''
12 73  Ghigino, Valter 15 3h 18' 48''
59 75  Nencini, Tommaso 15 3h 19' 18''
8  GS Maltinti Lampadari - Banc.. 9h 57' 11'' 109
23 157  Spinelli, Nicholas 15 3h 18' 53''
39 161  Gimignani, Samuele 14 3h 19' 00''
47 158  Regnanti, Matteo 14 3h 19' 18''
9  Gallina - Ecotek - Lucchini 9h 57' 11'' 112
18 81  Gatti, Andrea 14 3h 18' 53''
38 83  Calzoni, Walter 14 3h 19' 00''
56 79  Ressi, Diego 13 3h 19' 18''
10  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 57' 24'' 108
5 9  Gómez, Nicolás 15 3h 18' 48''
45 8  Calì, Francesco 13 3h 19' 18''
58 7  Balestra, Lorenzo 13 3h 19' 18''
11  MG.Kvis - Colors for Peace -.. 9h 57' 29'' 122
21 43  Carollo, Francesco 15 3h 18' 53''
48 45  Draghi, Guido 14 3h 19' 18''
53 46  Hoeks, Daan 15 3h 19' 18''
12  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 57' 29'' 140
28 20  Skerl, Daniel 12 3h 18' 53''
55 19  Garzara, Mattia 13 3h 19' 18''
57 23  Andreaus, Marco 12 3h 19' 18''
13  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali 9h 57' 53'' 147
32 63  Garzi, Fabio 15 3h 18' 53''
50 64  Magli, Lorenzo 13 3h 19' 18''
65 61  Crescioli, Ludovico 12 3h 19' 42''
14  Biesse - Carrera 10h 00' 16'' 155
14 151  Bonelli, Alessio 14 3h 18' 48''
70 153  Foldager, Anders 14 3h 20' 44''
71 152  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 15 3h 20' 44''


© Wijnreder Media