Gran Premio FECOCI (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 26  Muñoz, William COL 1994-01-17 24  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 38' 42''
2 1  Sevilla, Óscar ESP 1976-09-29 42  Medellín 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 01''
3 15  Corte, Eduardo MEX 1992-11-24 26  Canel's Specialized 3h 40' 16'' + 01' 34''
4 24  Gonzalez, Javier COL 1995-12-13 22  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 40' 16'' + 01' 34''
5 51  Padilla, Julio GUA 1992-09-13 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 44' 51'' + 06' 09''
6 16  Alarcón, Pablo CHI 1988-05-15 30  Canel's Specialized 3h 44' 51'' + 06' 09''
7 3  Oyola, Robigzon COL 1988-08-10 30  Medellín 3h 44' 52'' + 06' 10''
8 36  Evtuschenko, Alexander RUS 1993-06-30 25  Russia 3h 44' 52'' + 06' 10''
9 22  Quiroz, Óscar COL 1994-07-03 24  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 44' 53'' + 06' 11''
10 53  Serech, Oscar GUA 1996-07-10 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 44' 53'' + 06' 11''
11 12  Sanchez, Oscar COL 1985-05-14 33  Canel's Specialized 3h 44' 54'' + 06' 12''
12 5  Paredes, César COL 1992-09-05 26  Medellín 3h 44' 54'' + 06' 12''
13 143  Ramirez, Fabian -  Parabrisas Morales 3h 44' 55'' + 06' 13''
14 35  Manakov, Viktor RUS 1992-06-09 26  Russia 3h 44' 56'' + 06' 14''
15 25  Cañaveral, Johnatan COL 1996-11-02 22  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 44' 59'' + 06' 17''
16 21  Cala, Aristóbulo COL 1990-05-13 28  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 45' 09'' + 06' 27''
17 56  Canastuj, Jose -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 48' 36'' + 09' 54''
18 117  Lemus, Salvador -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 48' 36'' + 09' 54''
19 27  Pérez, Jeferson COL 1993-07-11 25  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 48' 36'' + 09' 54''
20 44  Corella, Sebastian -  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 3h 48' 37'' + 09' 55''
21 127  Jara, Daniel CRC 1997-06-28 21  EC Colono 3h 48' 37'' + 09' 55''
22 43  Vega, Elías CRC 1992-01-30 26  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 3h 48' 37'' + 09' 55''
23 23  Cano, Diego COL 1994-02-03 24  TCBY Bicicletas Strongma.. 3h 48' 37'' + 09' 55''
24 116  Rojas, Henry -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 48' 37'' + 09' 55''
OTL 32  Ershov, Artur RUS 1990-03-07 28  Russia 3h 48' 38'' + 09' 56''
OTL 94  Artavia, Cristian -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 3h 55' 50'' + 17' 08''
OTL 93  Solano, Eduardo CRC 1981-07-22 37  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 3h 56' 26'' + 17' 44''
OTL 84  Alvarez, Orlando -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana 3h 56' 31'' + 17' 49''
OTL 145  Granados, Luis -  Parabrisas Morales 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 111  Valle, Larry -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 102  Cedeño, Jimmy -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 45  Brenes, Carlos CRC 1991-12-30 26  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 101  Mudarra, Pablo CRC 1991-06-15 27  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 14  Palma, Leonel MEX 1998-01-11 20  Canel's Specialized 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 123  Quirós, Fabricio CRC 1990-03-05 28  EC Colono 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 122  Acosta, Jose Pablo -  EC Colono 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 104  Solano, Fabrizzio -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 66  Sanchez, Anthony -  Ciclo Corea Bike 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 105  Villegas, Kevin -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 73  Mora, Jose Angel -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 64  Lobo, Jose -  Ciclo Corea Bike 3h 56' 32'' + 17' 50''
OTL 124  Nuñez, Jorge -  EC Colono 3h 56' 33'' + 17' 51''
OTL 115  Castrillo, David -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 3h 56' 33'' + 17' 51''
OTL 96  Rojas, Johan -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 3h 56' 33'' + 17' 51''
OTL 144  Mendez, Danny -  Parabrisas Morales 3h 56' 33'' + 17' 51''
OTL 71  Segura, Erick -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 3h 56' 34'' + 17' 52''
OTL 2  Roldan, Weimar COL 1985-05-17 33  Medellín 3h 56' 34'' + 17' 52''
OTL 74  Molina, Felipe -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 3h 56' 34'' + 17' 52''
OTL 126  Loaiza, Franklin CRC 1995-10-09 23  EC Colono 3h 56' 34'' + 17' 52''
OTL 121  Rojas, Mainor CRC 1990-05-31 28  EC Colono 3h 56' 34'' + 17' 52''
OTL 61  Calvo, Vladimir -  Ciclo Corea Bike 3h 56' 35'' + 17' 53''
OTL 54  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 56' 35'' + 17' 53''
OTL 125  Ruíz, Jordan CRC 1994-10-10 24  EC Colono 3h 56' 36'' + 17' 54''
OTL 11  Villalobos, Román CRC 1990-06-24 28  Canel's Specialized 3h 56' 37'' + 17' 55''
OTL 13  Santos, Efrén MEX 1992-01-09 26  Canel's Specialized 3h 56' 37'' + 17' 55''
OTL 31  Kurbatov, Alexey RUS 1994-05-09 24  Russia 3h 56' 38'' + 17' 56''
OTL 37  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 21  Russia 3h 56' 38'' + 17' 56''
OTL 4  Chalapud, Robinson COL 1984-03-08 34  Medellín 3h 56' 38'' + 17' 56''
OTL 92  Fonseca, Hector -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 3h 59' 59'' + 21' 17''
OTL 77  Solano, Luis -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf.. 4h 00' 02'' + 21' 20''
OTL 17  Xopa, Jose MEX 1992-12-26 25  Canel's Specialized 4h 00' 02'' + 21' 20''
OTL 97  Segura, Jonathan -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 4h 01' 24'' + 22' 42''
OTL 91  Boniche, Marco -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace.. 4h 01' 24'' + 22' 42''
OTL 141  Rojas, David -  Parabrisas Morales 4h 06' 37'' + 27' 55''
OTL 146  Sandoval, Leonel -  Parabrisas Morales 4h 06' 37'' + 27' 55''
OTL 114  Samayoa, Marlon -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 4h 15' 47'' + 37' 05''
OTL 112  Centeno, Dilan -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 4h 28' 58'' + 50' 16''
OTL 113  Gomez, Maurico -  EDA Evolution Cycling Team 4h 28' 58'' + 50' 16''
OTL 147  Zuñiga, Luis Carlos -  Parabrisas Morales 4h 34' 47'' + 56' 05''
OTL 142  Aguilar, Kenneth CRC 1994-12-06 24  Parabrisas Morales 4h 35' 30'' + 56' 48''
OTL 52  Lopéz, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 4h 36' 50'' + 58' 08''
DNF 42  Vega, José CRC 1987-11-22 31  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant
DNF 46  Gomez, Daniel -  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant
DNF 47  Villalobos, Jafet -  Nestlé-7C CBZ-Giant
DNF 55  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports
DNF 62  Sánchez, Marcos CRC 1996-01-17 22  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 63  Bonilla, Adrian -  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 65  Corrales, Óscar CRC 1985-10-21 33  Ciclo Corea Bike
DNF 72  Araya, Félix CRC 1985-02-19 33  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 75  Rojas, Luis Daniel -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 76  Araya, Luis Angel -  Team Josefino Aserri-Caf..
DNF 81  Garcia, Cider -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana
DNF 82  Rojas, Sivianny -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana
DNF 83  Araya, Elesban -  Tele Uno-BCT-Santa Ana
DNF 95  Alfaro, Luis Jose -  Marisqueria Guayo-Almace..
DNF 103  Montero, Juan Pablo -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese
DNF 106  Morales, Adrian -  El Lagar-Amanco-Lufese
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  TCBY Bicicletas Strongman Co.. 11h 03' 51'' 14
1 26  Muñoz, William 22 3h 38' 42''
4 24  Gonzalez, Javier 20 3h 40' 16''
9 22  Quiroz, Óscar 21 3h 44' 53''
2  Medellín 11h 08' 29'' 21
2 1  Sevilla, Óscar 39 3h 38' 43''
7 3  Oyola, Robigzon 27 3h 44' 52''
12 5  Paredes, César 23 3h 44' 54''
3  Canel's Specialized 11h 10' 01'' 20
3 15  Corte, Eduardo 23 3h 40' 16''
6 16  Alarcón, Pablo 27 3h 44' 51''
11 12  Sanchez, Oscar 30 3h 44' 54''
4  Opticas Delux Ninosports 11h 18' 20'' 32
5 51  Padilla, Julio 23 3h 44' 51''
10 53  Serech, Oscar 19 3h 44' 53''
17 56  Canastuj, Jose - 3h 48' 36''


© Wijnreder Media