Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano (1.HC)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 6  Schachmann, Maximilian GER 1994-01-09 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 40' 01''
2 91  Cattaneo, Mattia ITA 1990-10-25 28  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 93  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
4 226  Totò, Paolo ITA 1991-01-22 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
5 81  Villella, Davide ITA 1991-06-27 27  Italy 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
6 76  Visconti, Giovanni ITA 1983-01-13 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
7 144  Shalunov, Evgeny RUS 1992-01-08 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
8 95  Montaguti, Matteo ITA 1984-01-06 35  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
9 25  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 31  Movistar Team 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
10 181  Eriksson, Lucas SWE 1996-04-10 22  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
11 182  Hagen, Krister NOR 1989-01-12 30  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
12 75  Velasco, Simone ITA 1995-12-02 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
13 54  Petilli, Simone ITA 1993-05-04 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
14 26  Rojas, José Joaquin ESP 1985-06-08 33  Movistar Team 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
15 154  Hermans, Ben BEL 1986-06-08 32  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
16 57  Riabushenko, Aleksandr BLR 1995-10-12 23  UAE Team Emirates 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
17 23  Carapaz, Richard ECU 1993-05-29 25  Movistar Team 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
18 121  Amézqueta, Julen ESP 1993-08-12 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
19 4  Mühlberger, Gregor AUT 1994-04-04 24  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
20 1  Majka, Rafał POL 1989-09-12 29  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 40' 15'' + 00' 14''
21 94  Masnada, Fausto ITA 1993-11-06 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 40' 37'' + 00' 36''
22 74  Quintana, Dayer COL 1992-08-10 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 40' 37'' + 00' 36''
23 41  Battaglin, Enrico ITA 1989-11-17 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
24 56  Mori, Manuele ITA 1980-08-09 38  UAE Team Emirates 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
25 72  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
26 104  Rota, Lorenzo ITA 1995-05-23 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
27 82  Tizza, Marco ITA 1992-02-06 27  Italy 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
28 174  Maison, Jérémy FRA 1993-07-21 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
29 36  Stannard, Robert AUS 1998-09-16 20  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
30 33  Howson, Damien AUS 1992-08-13 26  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
31 61  Pinot, Thibaut FRA 1990-05-29 28  Groupama-FDJ 4h 40' 50'' + 00' 49''
32 47  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 41' 09'' + 01' 08''
33 12  Caicedo, Jonathan ECU 1993-04-28 25  EF Education First 4h 41' 09'' + 01' 08''
34 246  Sobrero, Matteo ITA 1997-05-14 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 41' 09'' + 01' 08''
35 96  Busato, Matteo ITA 1987-12-20 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 41' 17'' + 01' 16''
36 184  Kron, Andreas DEN 1998-06-01 20  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 41' 23'' + 01' 22''
37 237  Zurlo, Federico ITA 1994-02-25 25  Giotti-Victoria 4h 41' 23'' + 01' 22''
38 173  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 41' 23'' + 01' 22''
39 211  Baccio, Paolo ITA 1997-09-23 21  Team Colpack 4h 41' 23'' + 01' 22''
40 241  Battistella, Samuele ITA 1998-11-14 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 41' 23'' + 01' 22''
41 203  Ravanelli, Simone ITA 1995-07-04 23  Biesse Carrera 4h 41' 23'' + 01' 22''
42 212  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 19  Team Colpack 4h 41' 30'' + 01' 29''
43 42  Boswell, Ian USA 1991-02-07 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 41' 30'' + 01' 29''
44 153  Cimolai, Davide ITA 1989-08-13 29  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 42' 07'' + 02' 06''
45 77  Zardini, Edoardo ITA 1989-11-02 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 42' 12'' + 02' 11''
46 3  Benedetti, Cesare ITA 1987-08-03 31  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 43' 17'' + 03' 16''
47 85  Mosca, Jacopo ITA 1993-08-29 25  Italy 4h 44' 13'' + 04' 12''
48 214  Covi, Alessandro ITA 1998-09-28 20  Team Colpack 4h 44' 13'' + 04' 12''
49 105  Albanese, Vincenzo ITA 1996-11-12 22  Bardiani-CSF 4h 44' 22'' + 04' 21''
50 34  Schultz, Nick AUS 1994-09-13 24  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 45' 36'' + 05' 35''
51 151  Andemeskel, Awet ERI 1992-02-05 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 45' 36'' + 05' 35''
52 14  Owen, Logan USA 1995-03-25 23  EF Education First 4h 45' 36'' + 05' 35''
53 111  Bagioli, Nicola ITA 1995-02-19 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 46' 05'' + 06' 04''
54 177  Vachon, Florian FRA 1985-01-02 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
55 124  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
56 64  Vincent, Léo FRA 1995-11-06 23  Groupama-FDJ 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
57 227  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
58 53  Muñoz, Cristian COL 1996-03-20 22  UAE Team Emirates 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
59 87  Magli, Filippo ITA 1999-04-29 19  Italy 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
60 44  Fabbro, Matteo ITA 1995-04-10 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
61 216  Rocchetti, Filippo ITA 1996-01-26 23  Team Colpack 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
62 187  Quaade, Rasmus DEN 1990-01-07 29  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
63 62  Duchesne, Antoine CAN 1991-09-12 27  Groupama-FDJ 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
64 222  Di Sante, Antonio ITA 1993-09-25 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
65 186  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 24  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
66 166  Planet, Charles FRA 1993-10-30 25  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
67 145  Arslanov, Ildar RUS 1994-04-06 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
68 27  Sepúlveda, Eduardo ARG 1991-06-13 27  Movistar Team 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
69 157  Sbaragli, Kristian ITA 1990-05-08 28  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
70 86  Iacchi, Alessandro ITA 1999-05-26 19  Italy 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
71 122  Cañellas, Xavier ESP 1997-03-16 21  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
72 132  Areruya, Joseph RWA 1996-01-01 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
73 204  Conca, Filippo ITA 1998-09-22 20  Biesse Carrera 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
74 142  Rovny, Ivan RUS 1987-09-30 31  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 10'' + 06' 09''
75 152  Cataford, Alex CAN 1993-09-01 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 33'' + 06' 32''
76 224  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 46' 45'' + 06' 44''
77 215  Botta, Davide ITA 1997-02-25 22  Team Colpack 4h 46' 45'' + 06' 44''
78 171  Feillu, Brice FRA 1985-07-26 33  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 46' 45'' + 06' 44''
79 101  Barbin, Enrico ITA 1990-03-04 29  Bardiani-CSF 4h 47' 26'' + 07' 25''
80 84  Ferri, Gregorio ITA 1997-06-08 21  Italy 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
81 244  Lavrič, Martin SLO 1998-11-28 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
82 83  Zambelli, Samuele ITA 1998-04-02 20  Italy 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
83 234  Vulcan, Denis ROU 1999-08-18 19  Giotti-Victoria 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
84 193  Fiaschi, Tommaso ITA 1997-06-22 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
85 185  Magnusson, Kim SWE 1992-08-31 26  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
86 201  Amici, Alberto ITA 1993-04-28 25  Biesse Carrera 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
87 15  Kangert, Tanel EST 1987-03-11 31  EF Education First 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
88 197  Peña, Wilson COL 1998-04-07 20  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 49' 10'' + 09' 09''
89 126  Gonçalves, Domingos POR 1989-02-13 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 49' 23'' + 09' 22''
90 155  Neilands, Krists LAT 1994-08-18 24  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 50' 10'' + 10' 09''
DNF 2  Gatto, Oscar ITA 1985-01-01 34  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 5  Sagan, Juraj SVK 1988-12-23 30  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 7  Schillinger, Andreas GER 1983-07-13 35  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 11  Bennett, Sean USA 1996-03-31 22  EF Education First
DNF 13  Clarke, Simon AUS 1986-07-18 32  EF Education First
DNF 16  Modolo, Sacha ITA 1987-06-19 31  EF Education First
DNF 17  Morton, Lachlan AUS 1992-01-02 27  EF Education First
DNF 21  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 27  Movistar Team
DNF 22  Betancur, Carlos COL 1989-10-13 29  Movistar Team
DNF 24  Oliveira, Nelson POR 1989-03-06 30  Movistar Team
DNF 31  Albasini, Michael SUI 1980-12-20 38  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 32  Edmondson, Alex AUS 1993-12-22 25  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 35  Scotson, Callum AUS 1996-08-10 22  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 37  Affini, Edoardo ITA 1996-06-24 22  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 43  Cras, Steff BEL 1996-02-13 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 45  Haas, Nathan AUS 1989-03-12 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 46  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav RUS 1989-06-24 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 52  Đurasek, Kristijan CRO 1987-07-26 31  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 55  Ravasi, Edward ITA 1994-06-05 24  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 63  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 22  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 65  Armirail, Bruno FRA 1994-04-11 24  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 66  Roux, Anthony FRA 1987-04-18 31  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 67  Seigle, Romain FRA 1994-10-11 24  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 71  Bongiorno, Manuel ITA 1990-09-01 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali..
DNF 73  Marengo, Umberto ITA 1992-07-21 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali..
DNF 92  Flórez, Miguel COL 1996-02-21 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider..
DNF 97  Frapporti, Marco ITA 1985-03-30 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider..
DNF 102  Carboni, Giovanni ITA 1995-08-31 23  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 103  Orsini, Umberto ITA 1994-12-06 24  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 106  Tonelli, Alessandro ITA 1992-05-29 26  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 107  Wackermann, Luca ITA 1992-03-13 26  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 112  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 113  Lobato, Juan José ESP 1988-12-30 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
114  Hatsuyama, Sho JPN 1988-08-17 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 115  Moser, Moreno ITA 1990-12-25 28  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 116  Santaromita, Ivan ITA 1984-04-30 34  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 117  Lonardi, Giovanni ITA 1996-11-09 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 123  Mora, Sebastian ESP 1988-02-19 31  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 125  Moreira, Mauricio URU 1995-07-18 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 127  Cuadros, Álvaro ESP 1995-04-12 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 131  De Rossi, Lucas FRA 1995-08-16 23  Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF 133  Filosi, Iuri ITA 1992-01-17 27  Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF 134  Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 26  Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF 135  Schmidt, Fabien FRA 1989-03-23 29  Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF 137  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 26  Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF 141  Kobernyak, Evgeny RUS 1995-01-24 24  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 143  Rybalkin, Aleksey RUS 1993-11-16 25  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 146  Nych, Artem RUS 1995-03-21 23  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 147  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 22  Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF 156  Niv, Guy ISR 1994-03-08 25  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 161  Henttala, Joonas FIN 1991-09-17 27  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 162  Kamstra, Brian NED 1993-07-05 25  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 163  Kusztor, Péter HUN 1984-12-27 34  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 164  Lozano, David ESP 1988-12-21 30  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 165  Peron, Andrea ITA 1988-10-28 30  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 167  Poli, Umberto ITA 1996-08-27 22  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 172  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 29  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 175  Le Roux, Romain FRA 1992-07-03 26  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 176  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 35  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 191  Castaño, Sebastian COL 1997-05-12 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 192  Domenicali, Matteo ITA 2000-10-20 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 194  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 195  Montoya, Javier COL 1997-10-17 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 196  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 202  Berzi, Andrea ITA 2000-01-04 19  Biesse Carrera
DNF 205  Delcò, Lorenzo SUI 1995-03-20 23  Biesse Carrera
DNF 206  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 18  Biesse Carrera
DNF 207  Pedretti, Giovanni ITA 1996-05-09 22  Biesse Carrera
DNF 213  Baldaccini, Davide ITA 1998-05-22 20  Team Colpack
DNF 217  Toniatti, Andrea ITA 1992-08-13 26  Team Colpack
DNF 221  Bonifazio, Leonardo ITA 1991-03-20 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 223  Puccioni, Dario ITA 1996-09-16 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 225  Salvietti, Niccolò ITA 1993-11-03 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 231  Onesti, Emanuele ITA 1995-06-21 23  Giotti-Victoria
DNF 232  Dima, Emil ROU 1997-02-22 22  Giotti-Victoria
233  Kobayashi, Marino JPN 1994-07-01 24  Giotti-Victoria
DNF 235  Stacchiotti, Riccardo ITA 1991-11-08 27  Giotti-Victoria
DNF 236  Sterbini, Simone ITA 1993-12-11 25  Giotti-Victoria
DNF 242  El Chokri, Mehdi MAR 1997-01-23 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 243  Konychev, Alexander ITA 1998-07-25 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 245  Mozzato, Luca ITA 1998-02-15 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 247  Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI 1999-05-23 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14h 00' 31'' 13
2 91  Cattaneo, Mattia 25 4h 40' 01''
3 93  Vendrame, Andrea 21 4h 40' 15''
8 95  Montaguti, Matteo 32 4h 40' 15''
2  Bora-Hansgrohe 14h 00' 31'' 40
1 6  Schachmann, Maximilian 22 4h 40' 01''
19 4  Mühlberger, Gregor 21 4h 40' 15''
20 1  Majka, Rafał 26 4h 40' 15''
3  Movistar Team 14h 00' 45'' 40
9 25  Prades, Edu 28 4h 40' 15''
14 26  Rojas, José Joaquin 30 4h 40' 15''
17 23  Carapaz, Richard 22 4h 40' 15''
4  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 14h 01' 07'' 40
6 76  Visconti, Giovanni 33 4h 40' 15''
12 75  Velasco, Simone 20 4h 40' 15''
22 74  Quintana, Dayer 23 4h 40' 37''
5  UAE Team Emirates 14h 01' 20'' 53
13 54  Petilli, Simone 22 4h 40' 15''
16 57  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 20 4h 40' 15''
24 56  Mori, Manuele 35 4h 40' 50''
6  Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 14h 01' 53'' 57
10 181  Eriksson, Lucas 19 4h 40' 15''
11 182  Hagen, Krister 27 4h 40' 15''
36 184  Kron, Andreas 17 4h 41' 23''
7  Team Katusha-Alpecin 14h 03' 29'' 98
23 41  Battaglin, Enrico 26 4h 40' 50''
32 47  Strakhov, Dmitry 20 4h 41' 09''
43 42  Boswell, Ian 24 4h 41' 30''
8  Italy 14h 05' 18'' 79
5 81  Villella, Davide 24 4h 40' 15''
27 82  Tizza, Marco 23 4h 40' 50''
47 85  Mosca, Jacopo 22 4h 44' 13''
9  Team Colpack 14h 07' 06'' 129
39 211  Baccio, Paolo 18 4h 41' 23''
42 212  Bagioli, Andrea 16 4h 41' 30''
48 214  Covi, Alessandro 17 4h 44' 13''
10  Mitchelton-Scott 14h 07' 16'' 109
29 36  Stannard, Robert 17 4h 40' 50''
30 33  Howson, Damien 23 4h 40' 50''
50 34  Schultz, Nick 21 4h 45' 36''
11  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 07' 58'' 110
15 154  Hermans, Ben 29 4h 40' 15''
44 153  Cimolai, Davide 26 4h 42' 07''
51 151  Andemeskel, Awet 23 4h 45' 36''
12  Team Arkéa-Samsic 14h 08' 23'' 120
28 174  Maison, Jérémy 22 4h 40' 50''
38 173  Ledanois, Kévin 22 4h 41' 23''
54 177  Vachon, Florian 31 4h 46' 10''
13  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 14h 11' 42'' 155
34 246  Sobrero, Matteo 18 4h 41' 09''
40 241  Battistella, Samuele 17 4h 41' 23''
81 244  Lavrič, Martin 17 4h 49' 10''
14  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 14h 12' 35'' 125
4 226  Totò, Paolo 24 4h 40' 15''
57 227  Mazzucco, Fabio 16 4h 46' 10''
64 222  Di Sante, Antonio 22 4h 46' 10''
15  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14h 12' 35'' 144
18 121  Amézqueta, Julen 22 4h 40' 15''
55 124  González, David 19 4h 46' 10''
71 122  Cañellas, Xavier 18 4h 46' 10''
16  Gazprom-RusVelo 14h 12' 35'' 148
7 144  Shalunov, Evgeny 24 4h 40' 15''
67 145  Arslanov, Ildar 21 4h 46' 10''
74 142  Rovny, Ivan 28 4h 46' 10''
17  Bardiani-CSF 14h 12' 38'' 154
26 104  Rota, Lorenzo 20 4h 40' 50''
49 105  Albanese, Vincenzo 19 4h 44' 22''
79 101  Barbin, Enrico 25 4h 47' 26''
18  Groupama-FDJ 14h 13' 10'' 150
31 61  Pinot, Thibaut 25 4h 40' 50''
56 64  Vincent, Léo 20 4h 46' 10''
63 62  Duchesne, Antoine 24 4h 46' 10''
19  EF Education First 14h 15' 55'' 172
33 12  Caicedo, Jonathan 22 4h 41' 09''
52 14  Owen, Logan 20 4h 45' 36''
87 15  Kangert, Tanel 28 4h 49' 10''
20  Biesse Carrera 14h 16' 43'' 200
41 203  Ravanelli, Simone 20 4h 41' 23''
73 204  Conca, Filippo 17 4h 46' 10''
86 201  Amici, Alberto 22 4h 49' 10''


© Wijnreder Media