Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vendemiano (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 31  Lapeira, Paul FRA 2000-05-25 20  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 09' 20''
2 65  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 4h 09' 20'' + 00' 00''
3 5  Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 21  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 09' 20'' + 00' 00''
4 7  Benedetti, Gabriele ITA 2000-06-09 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 09' 20'' + 00' 00''
5 105  Hočevar, Kristjan SLO 1999-05-03 21  Slovenia 4h 09' 20'' + 00' 00''
6 38  Maire, Adrien FRA 2000-11-17 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 09' 20'' + 00' 00''
7 33  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 20  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
8 8  Guzzo, Federico ITA 2001-08-31 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
9 12  Tolio, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
10 29  Baudin, Alex FRA 2001-05-25 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
11 63  Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
12 51  Pietrobon, Andrea ITA 1999-03-11 22  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
13 1  Ayuso, Juan ESP 2002-09-16 18  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
14 82  Boucek, Jakub CZE 2001-01-23 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 09' 40'' + 00' 20''
15 102  Syritsa, Gleb RUS 2000-04-14 21  Russia 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
16 101  Smirnov, Ivan RUS 1999-01-14 22  Russia 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
17 42  Hoeks, Daan NED 2000-04-05 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
18 92  Skok, Anže SLO 2000-09-15 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
19 78  El Gouzi, Omar ITA 1999-08-16 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
20 99  Gonov, Lev RUS 2000-01-06 21  Russia 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
21 91  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
22 61  Paladin, Luca ITA 2000-04-24 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
23 74  Watson, Sam GBR 2001-09-24 19  Great Britain 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
24 125  Bonaldo, Kevin ITA 2000-08-09 20  Team Qhubeka 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
25 86  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
26 122  Keup, Pierre-Pascal GER 2001-01-14 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
27 59  Bauce, Davide ITA 1999-10-08 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
28 123  Tarlton, Alexander GER 2000-10-06 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
29 103  Čemažar, Nik SLO 1999-08-02 21  Slovenia 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
30 83  Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
31 13  Busatto, Francesco ITA 2002-11-01 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
32 140  Vinokourov, Nicolas KAZ 2002-07-07 18  UC Monaco 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
33 75  Bagatin, Christian ITA 2002-06-14 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
34 46  Gestel, Luuk van NED 2000-03-28 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
35 16  Pellegrini, Cristoffer ITA 2002-04-02 19  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
36 41  Habets, Jordan NED 2001-11-15 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
37 20  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
38 35  Delcros, Clément FRA 1999-10-21 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
39 154  Gaffuri, Mattia ITA 1999-07-04 21  VC Mendrisio 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
40 104  Colnar, Aljaž SLO 2002-02-16 19  Slovenia 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
41 170  Zecchin, Michael ITA 2001-07-19 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
42 137  Mehagnoul, Marc FRA 1999-05-06 21  UC Monaco 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
43 52  Sandri, Edoardo ITA 2001-08-01 19  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
44 64  Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
45 11  Quartucci, Lorenzo ITA 1999-04-05 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
46 124  Abreha, Negasi ETH 2000-05-09 20  Team Qhubeka 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
47 2  Gazzoli, Michele ITA 1999-03-04 22  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
48 148  Brynsrud, Magnus NOR 2000-12-14 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
49 37  Konijn, Alexander NED 1999-10-15 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
50 84  Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
51 76  Berasi, Michele ITA 2002-01-13 19  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
52 21  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
53 152  Skivild, Robin DEN 2001-08-21 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
54 58  Baroni, Alessandro ITA 2001-05-18 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
55 62  Porta, Gabriele ITA 2000-02-12 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
56 121  Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 11' 29'' + 02' 09''
DNF 3  Meris, Sergio ITA 2001-03-10 20  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 4  Persico, Davide ITA 2001-04-01 20  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 6  Umbri, Gidas ITA 2001-10-31 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 9  Masotto, Giulio ITA 1999-05-14 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 10  Moro, Manlio ITA 2002-03-17 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 14  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 22  UC Trevigiani - Campana ..
DNF 15  Furlan, Francesco ITA 2000-05-14 20  UC Trevigiani - Campana ..
DNF 17  De Pretto, Davide ITA 2002-04-19 18  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 18  Freddi, Matteo ITA 2001-06-01 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 19  Grendene, Marco ITA 2000-10-04 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 22  Piras, Andrea ITA 2002-02-05 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 23  Arroyo, Miguel MEX 2000-08-01 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 24  Cadena, Edgar MEX 2000-08-20 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 25  Mier y Teran, Carlos MEX 1999-02-26 22  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 27  Valles, Jorge MEX 2001-04-27 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 28  Zavala, Leonardo MEX 2001-10-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 30  Delphis, Thomas FRA 1999-06-01 21  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 34  Trastour, Loris FRA 2001-10-12 19  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 40  Roger, Gabriel FRA 2000-03-13 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 43  Loman, Mathijs NED 1999-12-16 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 44  Spenkelink, Ian NED 2001-08-09 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 45  Belle, Bas van NED 2000-05-20 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 47  De Cassan, Davide ITA 2002-01-04 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 48  Miholjević, Fran CRO 2002-08-02 18  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 49  Nessler, Martin ITA 2000-05-08 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 50  Petrelli, Gabriele ITA 2000-12-21 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 57  Arioli, Federico ITA 2001-05-21 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
DNF 66  Mignolli, Gianluca ITA 2000-06-24 20  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 67  Pozza, Ettore ITA 1999-07-16 21  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 68  Visintainer, Lorenzo ITA 1999-07-29 21  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 69  Donaldson, Robert GBR 2002-04-08 19  Great Britain
DNF 72  Rushby, Max GBR 2001-01-20 20  Great Britain
DNF 73  Stockwell, Oliver GBR 2002-06-07 18  Great Britain
DNF 77  D'Amato, Andrea ITA 2002-11-14 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 79  Epis, Giosuè ITA 2002-03-04 19  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 80  Masotto, Leandro ITA 1999-05-14 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 81  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 22  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 85  Lahav, Omer ISR 2000-05-25 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 87  Barnhill, Zac AUS 2002-11-18 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 88  Jurišević, Carlo CRO 2001-10-14 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 93  Harbach, Artsiom BLR 1999-10-17 21  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 94  Grinkevich, Mark BLR 2001-01-31 20  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 96  Kudravets, Artsiom BLR 2002-04-27 18  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 98  Bersenev, Nikita RUS 2000-03-25 21  Russia
DNF 100  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry RUS 1999-05-24 21  Russia
DNF 108  Ziherl, Luka SLO 2002-12-24 18  Slovenia
DNF 109  Cordioli, Gianluca ITA 2001-06-15 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 110  Portigliatti, Fabio ITA 1999-04-12 22  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 111  Saccon, Mattia ITA 1999-09-16 21  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 112  Trevisol, Marco ITA 2000-08-19 20  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 113  Vettorel, Marco ITA 2000-09-14 20  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 114  Ceron, Martin CIV 2000-09-11 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 115  Lunardelli, Yuri ITA 2001-07-23 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 116  Migotto, Alessandro ITA 2001-06-13 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 117  Polese, Ivano ITA 2002-01-09 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 118  Taffarel, Andrea ITA 2001-05-19 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 119  Betzinger, Klaus GER 2002-09-25 18  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 120  Czasa, Moritz GER 2002-06-03 18  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 128  Guasco, Mattia ITA 2000-06-30 20  Team Qhubeka
DNF 129  Muluberhan, Henok ERI 1999-11-11 21  Team Qhubeka
DNF 130  Buschek, Paul AUT 2002-07-19 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 131  Gamper, Florian AUT 1999-08-03 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 132  Kierner, Florian AUT 1999-05-17 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 133  Kovar, Stefan AUT 2002-05-15 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 134  Lührs, Leslie GER 2001-03-23 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 135  Dias, Daniel POR 2001-07-29 19  UC Monaco
DNF 136  Karl, Ádám HUN 1999-09-09 21  UC Monaco
DNF 138  Sanchez, Pablo FRA 2002-07-18 18  UC Monaco
DNF 141  Albrecht, Jasper AUS 1999-02-16 22  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 142  Gamper, Mario AUT 1999-08-03 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 143  Lube, Bernhard AUT 2002-08-22 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 144  Roth, Nepomuk GER 2000-12-29 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 147  Aasheim, Ludvig NOR 2000-02-23 21  Uno-X Dare Development T..
DNF 149  Johansson, Oskar NOR 2002-04-03 19  Uno-X Dare Development T..
DNF 150  Kulset, Magnus NOR 2000-08-18 20  Uno-X Dare Development T..
DNF 151  Løland, Sakarias NOR 2001-09-20 19  Uno-X Dare Development T..
DNF 153  Fumagalli, Federico ITA 2001-12-06 19  VC Mendrisio
DNF 155  Hellemose, Asbjorn DEN 1999-01-15 22  VC Mendrisio
DNF 156  Hochstrasser, Loris SUI 2002-05-24 18  VC Mendrisio
DNF 157  Knudsen, Oliver DEN 1999-01-08 22  VC Mendrisio
DNF 158  Vergobbi, Francesco ITA 2002-05-24 18  VC Mendrisio
DNF 159  Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 160  Khatpin, Nurzhan KAZ 2001-05-30 19  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 161  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 22  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 162  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 163  Pronskiy, Daniil KAZ 2000-06-04 20  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 164  Shtein, Iogan KAZ 1999-06-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 165  Bortoluzzi, Giovanni ITA 2002-11-03 18  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 166  Dignani, Filippo ITA 2002-01-25 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 167  Mentil, Patrick ITA 2001-01-18 20  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 168  Pase, Christian ITA 2002-02-26 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 169  Paties, Eric ITA 2002-08-27 18  Work Service - Marchiol ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 28' 40'' 18
1 31  Lapeira, Paul 15 4h 09' 20''
7 33  Retailleau, Valentin 15 4h 09' 40''
10 29  Baudin, Alex 14 4h 09' 40''
2  Zalf Euromobil Fior 12h 28' 40'' 21
4 7  Benedetti, Gabriele 15 4h 09' 20''
8 8  Guzzo, Federico 14 4h 09' 40''
9 12  Tolio, Alex 15 4h 09' 40''
3  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 12h 30' 29'' 57
2 65  Menegotto, Jacopo 15 4h 09' 20''
11 63  Agostini, Nicholas 15 4h 09' 40''
44 64  Carpene, Samuele 15 4h 11' 29''
4  Team Colpack Ballan 12h 30' 29'' 63
3 5  Petrucci, Mattia 15 4h 09' 20''
13 1  Ayuso, Juan 13 4h 09' 40''
47 2  Gazzoli, Michele 16 4h 11' 29''
5  Slovenia 12h 32' 18'' 74
5 105  Hočevar, Kristjan 16 4h 09' 20''
29 103  Čemažar, Nik 16 4h 11' 29''
40 104  Colnar, Aljaž 13 4h 11' 29''
6  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 32' 18'' 93
6 38  Maire, Adrien 15 4h 09' 20''
38 35  Delcros, Clément 16 4h 11' 29''
49 37  Konijn, Alexander 16 4h 11' 29''
7  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 32' 38'' 69
14 82  Boucek, Jakub 14 4h 09' 40''
25 86  Plamondon, Robin 16 4h 11' 29''
30 83  Goldstein, Edo 15 4h 11' 29''
8  Russia 12h 34' 27'' 51
15 102  Syritsa, Gleb 15 4h 11' 29''
16 101  Smirnov, Ivan 17 4h 11' 29''
20 99  Gonov, Lev 16 4h 11' 29''
9  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 12h 34' 27'' 87
17 42  Hoeks, Daan 15 4h 11' 29''
34 46  Gestel, Luuk van 15 4h 11' 29''
36 41  Habets, Jordan 14 4h 11' 29''
10  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 12h 34' 27'' 103
19 78  El Gouzi, Omar 16 4h 11' 29''
33 75  Bagatin, Christian 13 4h 11' 29''
51 76  Berasi, Michele 14 4h 11' 29''
11  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 12h 34' 27'' 103
22 61  Paladin, Luca 15 4h 11' 29''
27 59  Bauce, Davide 16 4h 11' 29''
54 58  Baroni, Alessandro 14 4h 11' 29''
12  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12h 34' 27'' 110
26 122  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 15 4h 11' 29''
28 123  Tarlton, Alexander 15 4h 11' 29''
56 121  Heiduk, Kim 15 4h 11' 29''


© Wijnreder Media