Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vendemiano (1.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 216
- - - - - 1
2  Colnaghi, Luca  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. 212
2 - 1 - - -
3  Ayuso, Juan  Team Colpack Ballan 197
3 - - - - -
4  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 100
- - - - - -
5  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 90
- - - - - -
"  Smirnov, Ivan  Russia 90
1 - - - - -
7  Baroni, Alessandro  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 64
- - - - - 1
8  Bauce, Davide  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 55
1 - - 1 - -
9  Habets, Jordan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 50
1 - - - - -
10  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 46
- - - - - -
11  Gonov, Lev  Russia 41
- - - - - -
12  Keup, Pierre-Pascal  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 40
- - - - - -
"  Syritsa, Gleb  Russia 40
- - - - - -
14  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 39
- - - - - -
15  Betzinger, Klaus  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36
- - - - - -
16  Zecchin, Michael  Work Service - Marchiol.. 33
- - - - - -
17  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 32
- - - - - -
18  Kovar, Stefan  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 31
- - - - - -
19  Bonaldo, Kevin  Team Qhubeka 30
- - - - - -
"  Persico, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan 30
- - - - - -
21  Benedetti, Gabriele  Zalf Euromobil Fior 25
- - - - - -
22  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 20
- - - - - -
"  Hoeks, Daan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Menegotto, Jacopo  General Store - Effegib.. 20
- - - - - -
25  Hollyman, Mason  Israel Cycling Academy 18
- - - - - -
26  Pesenti, Thomas  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 16
- - - - - -
"  Porta, Gabriele  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 16
- - - - - -
28  Quartucci, Lorenzo  Zalf Euromobil Fior 14
- - - - - -
29  Guzzo, Federico  Zalf Euromobil Fior 12
- - - - - -
"  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Pietrobon, Andrea  Cycling Team Friuli 12
- - - - - -
32  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 10
- - - - - -
33  Gamper, Florian  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 8
- - - - - -
35  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry  Russia 6
- - - - - -
"  Grendene, Marco  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 6
- - - - - -
37  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 5
- - - - - -
"  Miholjević, Fran  Cycling Team Friuli 5
- - - - - -
39  Čemažar, Nik  Slovenia 4
- - - - - -
40  Heiduk, Kim  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3
- - - - - -
41  Maire, Adrien  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2
- - - - - -
"  Hočevar, Kristjan  Slovenia 2
- - - - - -
43  Skok, Anže  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 1
- - - - - -
44  Delcros, Clément  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Vettorel, Marco  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Valles, Jorge  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Fumagalli, Federico  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Rushby, Max  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Furlan, Francesco  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. -
- - - - - -
"  Agostini, Nicholas  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Buschek, Paul  Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Barnhill, Zac  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vinokourov, Nicolas  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Masotto, Leandro  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dias, Daniel  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Berasi, Michele  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Delphis, Thomas  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Khatpin, Nurzhan  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Cordioli, Gianluca  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Taffarel, Andrea  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese -
- - - - - -
"  Pase, Christian  Work Service - Marchiol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Grinkevich, Mark  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Arioli, Federico  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tolio, Alex  Zalf Euromobil Fior -
- - - - - -
"  Lührs, Leslie  Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Epis, Giosuè  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mier y Teran, Carlos  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Knudsen, Oliver  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Sandri, Edoardo  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Freddi, Matteo  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
- - - - - -
"  Donaldson, Robert  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Trevisol, Marco  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Czasa, Moritz  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Pozza, Ettore  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lapeira, Paul  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Nurlykhassym, Nur  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Abreha, Negasi  Team Qhubeka -
- - - - - -
"  Gestel, Luuk van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ziherl, Luka  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Mignolli, Gianluca  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Piras, Andrea  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
- - - - - -
"  Lube, Bernhard  Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. -
- - - - - -
"  Baudin, Alex  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Bagatin, Christian  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Meris, Sergio  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Mentil, Patrick  Work Service - Marchiol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Polese, Ivano  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese -
- - - - - -
"  Nessler, Martin  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  El Gouzi, Omar  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Paladin, Luca  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. -
- - - - - -
"  Masotto, Giulio  Zalf Euromobil Fior -
- - - - - -
"  Tarlton, Alexander  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Boucek, Jakub  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Kierner, Florian  Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  De Pretto, Davide  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
- - - - - -
"  Marukhin, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Saccon, Mattia  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Visintainer, Lorenzo  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Cadena, Edgar  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Roger, Gabriel  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Dignani, Filippo  Work Service - Marchiol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Plamondon, Robin  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Loman, Mathijs  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Umbri, Gidas  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Mehagnoul, Marc  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Bersenev, Nikita  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Gamper, Mario  Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. -
- - - - - -
"  Migotto, Alessandro  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese -
- - - - - -
"  Watson, Sam  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Retailleau, Valentin  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Hochstrasser, Loris  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Paties, Eric  Work Service - Marchiol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Trastour, Loris  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Shtein, Iogan  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Lunardelli, Yuri  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese -
- - - - - -
"  Stockwell, Oliver  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Zavala, Leonardo  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Sanchez, Pablo  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Roth, Nepomuk  Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. -
- - - - - -
"  Petrelli, Gabriele  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Pellegrini, Cristoffer  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jurišević, Carlo  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gaffuri, Mattia  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Colnar, Aljaž  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Busatto, Francesco  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. -
- - - - - -
"  Guasco, Mattia  Team Qhubeka -
- - - - - -
"  Lahav, Omer  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Petrucci, Mattia  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  De Cassan, Davide  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Kudravets, Artsiom  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Carpene, Samuele  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Parisini, Nicolò  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
- - - - - -
"  Albrecht, Jasper  Union Raiffeisen Radtea.. -
- - - - - -
"  Arroyo, Miguel  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 128
- - - - - 1
2  Betzinger, Klaus  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 24
- - - - - -
3  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 20
- - - - - -
"  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 20
- - - - - -
5  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 12
- - - - - -
6  Porta, Gabriele  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 8
- - - - - -
7  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 20
- - - - - 1
2  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 7
- - - - - -
3  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 6
- - - - - -
4  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ayuso, Juan  Team Colpack Ballan 63
- - - - - -
2  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 58
- - - - - 1
3  Baroni, Alessandro  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 50
- - - - - 1
4  Keup, Pierre-Pascal  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 34
- - - - - -
5  Persico, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan 30
- - - - - -
6  Zecchin, Michael  Work Service - Marchiol.. 25
- - - - - -
7  Hollyman, Mason  Israel Cycling Academy 12
- - - - - -
"  Colnaghi, Luca  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. 12
- - 1 - - -
9  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 10
- - - - - -
"  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 10
- - - - - -
11  Gamper, Florian  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
12  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 4
- - - - - -
13  Čemažar, Nik  Slovenia 3
- - - - - -
14  Bauce, Davide  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 2
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Colnaghi, Luca  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. 129
2 - 1 - - -
2  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 76
- - - - - -
3  Bauce, Davide  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 53
1 - - 1 - -
4  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 40
- - - - - -
5  Kovar, Stefan  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 31
- - - - - -
6  Bonaldo, Kevin  Team Qhubeka 30
- - - - - -
7  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 16
- - - - - -
8  Quartucci, Lorenzo  Zalf Euromobil Fior 14
- - - - - -
9  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 10
- - - - - 1
10  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 8
- - - - - -
"  Zecchin, Michael  Work Service - Marchiol.. 8
- - - - - -
12  Grendene, Marco  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 6
- - - - - -
13  Maire, Adrien  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 19
- - - - - -
2  Betzinger, Klaus  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12
- - - - - -
3  Porta, Gabriele  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 8
- - - - - -
4  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 6
- - - - - -
5  Heiduk, Kim  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ayuso, Juan  Team Colpack Ballan 134
2 - - - - -
2  Smirnov, Ivan  Russia 90
1 - - - - -
3  Colnaghi, Luca  UC Trevigiani - Campana.. 71
- - 1 - - -
4  Habets, Jordan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 50
1 - - - - -
5  Gonov, Lev  Russia 41
- - - - - -
6  Syritsa, Gleb  Russia 40
- - - - - -
7  Benedetti, Gabriele  Zalf Euromobil Fior 25
- - - - - -
8  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 23
- - - - - -
9  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 20
- - - - - -
"  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 20
- - - - - -
"  Hoeks, Daan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Menegotto, Jacopo  General Store - Effegib.. 20
- - - - - -
13  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 16
- - - - - -
"  Pesenti, Thomas  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 16
- - - - - -
15  Baroni, Alessandro  Gallina - Ecotek - Colo.. 14
- - - - - 1
"  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 14
- - - - - -
17  Guzzo, Federico  Zalf Euromobil Fior 12
- - - - - -
"  Pietrobon, Andrea  Cycling Team Friuli 12
- - - - - -
19  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 10
- - - - - -
20  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry  Russia 6
- - - - - -
"  Hollyman, Mason  Israel Cycling Academy 6
- - - - - -
"  Keup, Pierre-Pascal  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 6
- - - - - -
23  Miholjević, Fran  Cycling Team Friuli 5
- - - - - -
24  Hočevar, Kristjan  Slovenia 2
- - - - - -
25  Skok, Anže  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Čemažar, Nik  Slovenia 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media