Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 39  Gamper, Patrick AUT 1997-02-18 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 20' 25''
2 19  El Chokri, Mehdi MAR 1997-01-23 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 40''
3 30  Baccio, Paolo ITA 1997-09-23 21  Team Colpack 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 40''
4 41  Wildauer, Markus AUT 1998-05-25 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 21' 36'' + 01' 11''
5 85  Di Felice, Francesco ITA 1997-03-17 22  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 22' 40'' + 02' 15''
6 40  Rivi, Samuele ITA 1998-05-11 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 22' 40'' + 02' 15''
7 6  Faresin, Edoardo ITA 1998-03-11 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 22' 40'' + 02' 15''
8 17  Piccot, Michel ITA 1997-01-27 22  Biesse Carrera 4h 22' 47'' + 02' 22''
9 42  Bayembayev, Olzhas KAZ 1999-01-22 20  Astana City 4h 23' 00'' + 02' 35''
10 102  Allori, Manuel ITA 1998-03-13 21  Team Franco Ballerini 4h 23' 20'' + 02' 55''
11 55  Robinson, Fergus GBR 1998-01-18 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 23' 20'' + 02' 55''
12 87  Visintainer, Lorenzo ITA 1999-07-29 19  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 23' 50'' + 03' 25''
13 4  Abenante, Pasquale ITA 1998-02-27 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 24' 20'' + 03' 55''
14 47  Martynov, Nikita RUS 1999-08-26 19  Russia 4h 24' 40'' + 04' 15''
15 1  Ferri, Gregorio ITA 1997-06-08 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
16 149  Sensi, Matteo ITA 1998-01-31 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
17 61  Stenson, Adam IRL 1998-03-20 21  UC Monaco 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
18 38  Gamper, Mario AUT 1999-08-03 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
19 18  Taglietti, Stefano ITA 1999-06-15 19  Biesse Carrera 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
20 74  Magli, Filippo ITA 1999-04-29 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
21 86  Largo, Daniel COL 1997-10-18 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
22 54  Johnstone, Calum GBR 1998-11-01 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
23 8  Castaño, Sebastian COL 1997-05-12 22  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
24 120  Nesi, Nicolas ITA 1997-09-13 21  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
25 21  Mozzato, Luca ITA 1998-02-15 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
26 2  Marchiori, Leonardo ITA 1998-06-13 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
27 99  Parashchak, Yaroslav UKR 2000-10-03 18  Fortebraccio da Montone 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
28 81  Mignolli, Gianluca ITA 2000-06-24 18  Named-Rocket 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
29 10  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
30 83  Polo, Matteo ITA 2000-05-06 19  Named-Rocket 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
31 110  Popov, Anton RUS 1999-01-30 20  Velo Racing Palazzago 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
32 48  Tikhonin, Evgenii RUS 1998-04-01 21  Russia 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
33 43  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 19  Astana City 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
34 3  Zanoncello, Enrico ITA 1997-08-02 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
35 36  Friedrich, Marco AUT 1998-02-16 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
36 22  Sobrero, Matteo ITA 1997-05-14 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
37 29  Zana, Filippo ITA 1999-03-18 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
38 78  Belletta, Pier Elis ITA 1999-02-05 20  Named-Rocket 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
39 77  Roberti, Luca ITA 2000-06-06 18  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
40 23  Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI 1999-05-23 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
41 136  Carbone, Manuel ITA 1999-06-18 19  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
42 31  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 20  Team Colpack 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
43 73  La Terra Pirrè, Giuse.. ITA 1997-12-23 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
44 25  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
45 56  Carvalho, Gonçalo POR 1997-12-03 21  UC Monaco 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
46 46  Losev, Ilya RUS 1998-03-23 21  Russia 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
47 11  Peña, Wilson COL 1998-04-07 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
48 59  Mehagnoul, Marc FRA 1999-05-06 20  UC Monaco 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
49 69  Murgano, Marco ITA 1998-03-29 21  Casillo-Maserati 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
50 145  Gattuso, Dario ITA 1997-05-13 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
51 93  Sasso, Matteo ITA 2000-11-17 18  Team Cinelli 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
52 15  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 19  Biesse Carrera 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
53 114  Mantovani, Sebastiano ITA 1999-03-19 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
54 68  Cervellera, Andrea ITA 1998-12-23 20  Casillo-Maserati 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
55 147  Pietrini, Luigi ITA 1997-03-04 22  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
56 49  Vtiurin, Anton RUS 2000-12-26 18  Russia 4h 24' 55'' + 04' 30''
57 88  Smarzaro, Daniel ITA 1997-10-09 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 25' 52'' + 05' 27''
58 151  Ambrosi, Luca ITA 1998-03-07 21  Regolo-Tre Colli 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
59 156  Sessa, Gerardo ITA 1999-10-24 19  Regolo-Tre Colli 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
60 119  Mori, Filippo ITA 1997-12-25 21  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
61 7  Baroncini, Filippo ITA 2000-08-26 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
62 108  Pesenti, Jacopo ITA 1999-11-24 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
63 34  Masotto, Giulio ITA 1999-05-14 19  Team Colpack 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
64 35  Pierantozzi, Lucio ITA 1998-11-02 20  Team Colpack 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
65 146  Jaku, Klidi ALB 1998-06-13 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
66 20  Ejgu, Million ETH 1998-05-09 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 26' 55'' + 06' 30''
67 71  Sartore, Mario ITA 1997-07-02 21  Casillo-Maserati 4h 30' 05'' + 09' 40''
68 84  Casarotto, Davide ITA 1997-11-19 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 30' 05'' + 09' 40''
69 141  Carollo, Francesco ITA 2000-08-17 18  Gragnano Sporting Club 4h 30' 20'' + 09' 55''
70 51  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 30' 20'' + 09' 55''
71 28  Pugi, Gianni ITA 1997-05-29 21  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 30' 20'' + 09' 55''
72 118  Lucca, Riccardo ITA 1997-02-24 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 30' 20'' + 09' 55''
73 104  Lancia, Gabriele ITA 1997-12-05 21  Team Franco Ballerini 4h 30' 20'' + 09' 55''
74 137  Mauti, Rossano ITA 1997-05-31 21  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 30' 20'' + 09' 55''
DSQ 27  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 5  Baseggio, Matteo ITA 1998-06-18 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F..
DNF 12  Štocek, Matúš SVK 1999-03-12 20  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 13  Bellia, Matteo ITA 1997-09-01 21  Biesse Carrera
DNF 14  Berzi, Andrea ITA 2000-01-04 19  Biesse Carrera
DNF 16  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 18  Biesse Carrera
DNF 26  Goffi, Geremia ITA 1999-06-16 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 32  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 20  Team Colpack
DNF 37  Gamper, Florian AUT 1999-08-03 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 44  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 19  Astana City
DNF 45  Zaitsev, Ivan KAZ 1999-02-24 20  Astana City
DNF 50  Beake, Charlie GBR 1997-05-15 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 52  Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 18  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 53  James, Tim GBR 1998-02-14 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 57  Gerrits, Ben NED 1997-06-14 21  UC Monaco
DNF 70  Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 19  Casillo-Maserati
DNF 72  Nencini, Tommaso ITA 2000-09-10 18  Mastromarco Sensi Dover ..
DNF 75  Masi, Davide ITA 1997-08-11 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover ..
DNF 76  Molini, Federico ITA 1999-01-04 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover ..
DNF 79  Colnaghi, Andrea ITA 1997-10-09 21  Named-Rocket
DNF 80  Colnaghi, Davide ITA 1997-10-09 21  Named-Rocket
DNF 82  Oppici, Mattia ITA 2000-05-07 19  Named-Rocket
DNF 89  Taborra, Mattia ITA 1999-01-10 20  General Store Effegibi F..
DNF 90  Barsottelli, Matteo ITA 2000-12-08 18  Team Cinelli
DNF 92  Nastasi, Patrick ITA 1999-05-10 20  Team Cinelli
DNF 94  Vernengo, Antonio ITA 2000-04-17 19  Team Cinelli
DNF 96  Caroti, Francesco ITA 2000-01-12 19  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 98  Gerbaudo, Matteo ITA 1999-04-26 20  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 100  Petrocchi, Daniele ITA 2000-10-04 18  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 103  Innocenti, Simone ITA 1999-07-20 19  Team Franco Ballerini
DNF 105  Lanzano, Tiziano ITA 1997-08-08 21  Team Franco Ballerini
DNF 107  Cassarà, Giacomo ITA 1999-10-28 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 109  Marcellusi, Martin ITA 2000-04-05 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 111  Riva, Luca ITA 1997-04-23 22  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 113  Cristofaletti, Mattia ITA 1997-06-06 21  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 115  Martini, Davide ITA 2000-05-27 18  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 116  Rostovtsev, Sergei RUS 1997-06-02 21  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 117  Campesan, Tommaso ITA 1998-04-18 21  Work Service Videa Coppi..
DNF 121  Saccon, Mattia ITA 1999-09-16 19  Work Service Videa Coppi..
DNF 122  Giachi, Matteo ITA 1999-10-13 19  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 123  Del Nista, Andreas ITA 2000-08-14 18  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 124  Nobetti, Alessandro ITA 2000-11-07 18  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 126  Severi, Matteo ITA 1999-05-20 19  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 128  Araldi, Alessandro ITA 1998-06-12 20  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 129  Bozzi, Andrea ITA 2000-03-22 19  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 130  Carrara, Fabio ITA 1999-10-20 19  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 131  Marin, Matteo ITA 2000-04-29 19  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 132  Rivellini, Marco ITA 1998-11-27 20  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 133  Sartorello, Diego ITA 1999-01-03 20  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 134  Pink, Philip ITA 1999-04-28 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 135  Caputo, Riccardo ITA 1999-09-06 19  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 138  Orlandi, Alberto ITA 1999-01-27 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 139  Rosini, Rubens ITA 2000-09-12 18  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 140  Botti, Yuri ITA 1998-09-16 20  Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF 142  Tesi, Gabriele ITA 2000-11-15 18  Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF 143  Dova, Dennis ITA 1999-07-06 19  Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF 144  Michelucci, Alessandro ITA 1999-02-11 20  Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF 148  Chiocchini, Marco ITA 2000-10-15 18  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 150  Zandri, Francesco ITA 1997-07-20 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 152  Bertoni, Luca ITA 1998-09-30 20  Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF 153  Greco, Alessandro ITA 1998-10-09 20  Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF 154  Longo, Ignazio ITA 1997-07-23 21  Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF 155  Ratto, Lorenzo ITA 1998-07-29 20  Regolo-Tre Colli
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13h 04' 41'' 11
1 39  Gamper, Patrick 18 4h 20' 25''
4 41  Wildauer, Markus 17 4h 21' 36''
6 40  Rivi, Samuele 17 4h 22' 40''
2  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 13h 10' 55'' 63
2 19  El Chokri, Mehdi 18 4h 21' 05''
25 21  Mozzato, Luca 17 4h 24' 55''
36 22  Sobrero, Matteo 18 4h 24' 55''
3  General Store Effegibi F.lli.. 13h 11' 25'' 38
5 85  Di Felice, Francesco 18 4h 22' 40''
12 87  Visintainer, Lorenzo 16 4h 23' 50''
21 86  Largo, Daniel 18 4h 24' 55''
4  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 13h 11' 55'' 35
7 6  Faresin, Edoardo 17 4h 22' 40''
13 4  Abenante, Pasquale 17 4h 24' 20''
15 1  Ferri, Gregorio 18 4h 24' 55''
5  Biesse Carrera 13h 12' 37'' 79
8 17  Piccot, Michel 18 4h 22' 47''
19 18  Taglietti, Stefano 16 4h 24' 55''
52 15  Colleoni, Kevin 16 4h 24' 55''
6  Team Colpack 13h 12' 55'' 108
3 30  Baccio, Paolo 18 4h 21' 05''
42 31  Bagioli, Andrea 16 4h 24' 55''
63 34  Masotto, Giulio 16 4h 26' 55''
7  Russia 13h 14' 30'' 92
14 47  Martynov, Nikita 16 4h 24' 40''
32 48  Tikhonin, Evgenii 17 4h 24' 55''
46 46  Losev, Ilya 17 4h 24' 55''
8  Named-Rocket 13h 14' 45'' 96
28 81  Mignolli, Gianluca 15 4h 24' 55''
30 83  Polo, Matteo 15 4h 24' 55''
38 78  Belletta, Pier Elis 16 4h 24' 55''
9  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petroli .. 13h 14' 45'' 99
23 8  Castaño, Sebastian 18 4h 24' 55''
29 10  Parisini, Nicolò 15 4h 24' 55''
47 11  Peña, Wilson 17 4h 24' 55''
10  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Bene.. 13h 14' 45'' 102
20 74  Magli, Filippo 16 4h 24' 55''
39 77  Roberti, Luca 15 4h 24' 55''
43 73  La Terra Pirrè, Giuse.. 18 4h 24' 55''
11  UC Monaco 13h 14' 45'' 110
17 61  Stenson, Adam 17 4h 24' 55''
45 56  Carvalho, Gonçalo 18 4h 24' 55''
48 59  Mehagnoul, Marc 16 4h 24' 55''
12  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Banco .. 13h 14' 45'' 121
16 149  Sensi, Matteo 17 4h 24' 55''
50 145  Gattuso, Dario 18 4h 24' 55''
55 147  Pietrini, Luigi 18 4h 24' 55''
13  Holdsworth-Zappi 13h 18' 35'' 103
11 55  Robinson, Fergus 18 4h 23' 20''
22 54  Johnstone, Calum 17 4h 24' 55''
70 51  Saltzman, Jason 18 4h 30' 20''
14  Casillo-Maserati 13h 19' 55'' 170
49 69  Murgano, Marco 17 4h 24' 55''
54 68  Cervellera, Andrea 17 4h 24' 55''
67 71  Sartore, Mario 18 4h 30' 05''
15  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 13h 20' 10'' 152
37 29  Zana, Filippo 16 4h 24' 55''
44 25  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 15 4h 24' 55''
71 28  Pugi, Gianni 18 4h 30' 20''
16  Work Service Videa Coppi Gaz.. 13h 22' 10'' 156
24 120  Nesi, Nicolas 18 4h 24' 55''
60 119  Mori, Filippo 18 4h 26' 55''
72 118  Lucca, Riccardo 18 4h 30' 20''


© Wijnreder Media