Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 66  Valverde, Alejandro ESP 1980-04-25 40  Movistar Team 5h 10' 47''
2 17  Lutsenko, Alexey KAZ 1992-09-07 28  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 10' 53'' + 00' 06''
3 11  Sánchez, Luis León ESP 1983-11-24 37  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 11' 02'' + 00' 15''
4 22  Bilbao, Pello ESP 1990-02-25 31  Bahrain Victorious 5h 11' 04'' + 00' 17''
5 153  Gesbert, Elie FRA 1995-07-01 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 11' 05'' + 00' 18''
6 54  Neilands, Krists LAT 1994-08-18 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 5h 11' 08'' + 00' 21''
7 86  Mollema, Bauke NED 1986-11-26 34  Trek - Segafredo 5h 11' 08'' + 00' 21''
8 34  Herrada, Jesús ESP 1990-07-26 30  Cofidis 5h 11' 08'' + 00' 21''
9 14  Fraile, Omar ESP 1990-07-17 30  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 11' 08'' + 00' 21''
10 42  De Plus, Laurens BEL 1995-09-04 25  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 11' 17'' + 00' 30''
11 53  Hermans, Ben BEL 1986-06-08 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 5h 11' 17'' + 00' 30''
12 25  Mäder, Gino SUI 1997-01-04 24  Bahrain Victorious 5h 11' 18'' + 00' 31''
13 5  Latour, Pierre FRA 1993-10-12 27  Total Direct Energie 5h 11' 36'' + 00' 49''
14 31  Martin, Guillaume FRA 1993-06-09 27  Cofidis 5h 11' 40'' + 00' 53''
15 152  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 11' 41'' + 00' 54''
16 132  Adriá, Roger ESP 1998-04-18 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 11' 46'' + 00' 59''
17 87  Skujiņš, Toms LAT 1991-06-15 29  Trek - Segafredo 5h 11' 50'' + 01' 03''
18 104  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 30  Burgos - BH 5h 11' 51'' + 01' 04''
19 1  Burgaudeau, Mathieu FRA 1998-11-17 22  Total Direct Energie 5h 11' 51'' + 01' 04''
20 44  Henao, Sebastián COL 1993-08-05 27  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 11' 51'' + 01' 04''
21 7  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 35  Total Direct Energie 5h 11' 53'' + 01' 06''
22 71  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 21  Team BikeExchange 5h 11' 53'' + 01' 06''
23 33  Geschke, Simon GER 1986-03-13 35  Cofidis 5h 11' 53'' + 01' 06''
24 96  Polanc, Jan SLO 1992-05-06 28  UAE Team Emirates 5h 11' 55'' + 01' 08''
25 46  Castroviejo, Jonathan ESP 1987-04-27 33  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 11' 55'' + 01' 08''
26 56  Piccoli, James CAN 1991-09-05 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 5h 11' 55'' + 01' 08''
27 117  Osorio, Alejandro COL 1998-05-28 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 11' 55'' + 01' 08''
28 131  Berrade, Urko ESP 1997-11-28 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 12' 01'' + 01' 14''
29 166  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 12' 05'' + 01' 18''
30 181  Figueiredo, Frederico POR 1991-05-25 29  Efapel 5h 12' 05'' + 01' 18''
31 135  Parra, José Félix ESP 1997-01-16 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 12' 08'' + 01' 21''
32 12  Aranburu, Álex ESP 1995-09-19 25  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 12' 12'' + 01' 25''
33 81  Bernard, Julien FRA 1992-03-17 29  Trek - Segafredo 5h 12' 12'' + 01' 25''
34 6  Rodríguez, Cristian ESP 1995-03-03 26  Total Direct Energie 5h 12' 12'' + 01' 25''
35 67  Verona, Carlos ESP 1992-11-04 28  Movistar Team 5h 12' 12'' + 01' 25''
36 141  Brown, Nathan USA 1991-07-07 29  Rally Cycling 5h 12' 21'' + 01' 34''
37 45  Swift, Ben GBR 1987-11-05 33  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 12' 29'' + 01' 42''
38 151  Anacona, Winner COL 1988-08-11 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 12' 46'' + 01' 59''
39 114  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 12' 52'' + 02' 05''
40 73  Nieve, Mikel ESP 1984-05-26 36  Team BikeExchange 5h 13' 00'' + 02' 13''
41 167  Maté, Luis Angel ESP 1984-03-23 37  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 13' 09'' + 02' 22''
42 13  Izagirre, Ion ESP 1989-02-04 32  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 13' 33'' + 02' 46''
43 82  Conci, Nicola ITA 1997-01-05 24  Trek - Segafredo 5h 14' 27'' + 03' 40''
44 32  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 25  Cofidis 5h 15' 37'' + 04' 50''
45 36  Perez, Anthony FRA 1991-04-22 29  Cofidis 5h 15' 37'' + 04' 50''
46 97  Ulissi, Diego ITA 1989-07-15 31  UAE Team Emirates 5h 15' 37'' + 04' 50''
47 112  Cepeda, Jefferson ECU 1996-03-02 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 15' 37'' + 04' 50''
48 43  Dunbar, Eddie IRL 1996-09-01 24  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 15' 37'' + 04' 50''
49 116  Garcia, Jhojan COL 1998-01-10 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 15' 37'' + 04' 50''
50 164  Bizkarra, Mikel ESP 1989-08-21 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 16' 44'' + 05' 57''
51 65  Samitier, Sergio ESP 1995-08-31 25  Movistar Team 5h 16' 44'' + 05' 57''
52 174  Armstrong, Thomas GBR 1994-08-27 26  Electro Hiper Europa 5h 17' 21'' + 06' 34''
53 161  Angulo, Antonio ESP 1992-02-18 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 17' 21'' + 06' 34''
54 51  Berwick, Sebastian AUS 1999-12-15 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 5h 17' 40'' + 06' 53''
55 27  Valls, Rafael ESP 1987-06-25 33  Bahrain Victorious 5h 17' 48'' + 07' 01''
56 142  Joyce, Colin USA 1994-08-06 26  Rally Cycling 5h 18' 51'' + 08' 04''
57 183  Moreira, Mauricio URU 1995-07-18 25  Efapel 5h 18' 53'' + 08' 06''
58 4  Grellier, Fabien FRA 1994-10-31 26  Total Direct Energie 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
59 123  Sevilla, Diego ESP 1996-03-04 25  EOLO-Kometa 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
60 37  Rochas, Rémy FRA 1996-05-18 24  Cofidis 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
61 95  Muñoz, Cristian COL 1996-03-20 25  UAE Team Emirates 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
62 103  Cabedo, Óscar ESP 1994-11-12 26  Burgos - BH 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
63 41  Amador, Andrey CRC 1986-08-29 34  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
64 155  Quintana, Dayer COL 1992-08-10 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
65 92  Ardila, Andres COL 1999-06-02 21  UAE Team Emirates 5h 19' 15'' + 08' 28''
66 83  Eg, Niklas DEN 1995-01-06 26  Trek - Segafredo 5h 19' 40'' + 08' 53''
67 75  Howson, Damien AUS 1992-08-13 28  Team BikeExchange 5h 20' 00'' + 09' 13''
68 35  Lafay, Victor FRA 1996-01-17 25  Cofidis 5h 20' 00'' + 09' 13''
69 15  Rodríguez, Óscar ESP 1995-05-06 25  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 20' 18'' + 09' 31''
70 154  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 20' 24'' + 09' 37''
71 134  López, Diego ESP 1997-12-09 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 20' 24'' + 09' 37''
72 91  Conti, Valério ITA 1993-03-30 28  UAE Team Emirates 5h 20' 28'' + 09' 41''
73 101  Navarro, Daniel ESP 1983-07-18 37  Burgos - BH 5h 20' 28'' + 09' 41''
74 165  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 21' 36'' + 10' 49''
75 136  Ruiz, Ibon ESP 1999-01-30 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 21' 38'' + 10' 51''
76 137  García, Raúl ESP 2001-02-23 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 21' 38'' + 10' 51''
77 72  Peák, Barnabas HUN 1998-11-29 22  Team BikeExchange 5h 24' 31'' + 13' 44''
78 157  Rosa, Diego ITA 1989-03-27 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 24' 31'' + 13' 44''
79 133  Araiz, Sergio ESP 1998-04-29 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
80 156  Riou, Alan FRA 1997-04-02 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
81 107  Canal, Carlos ESP 2001-06-28 19  Burgos - BH 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
82 111  Amézqueta, Julen ESP 1993-08-12 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
83 172  Pelegrí, Óscar ESP 1994-05-30 26  Electro Hiper Europa 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
21  Arashiro, Yukiya JPN 1984-09-22 36  Bahrain Victorious 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
85 125  Albanese, Vincenzo ITA 1996-11-12 24  EOLO-Kometa 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
86 52  Cataford, Alex CAN 1993-09-01 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
87 176  Jurado, Marcos ESP 1991-02-02 30  Electro Hiper Europa 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
88 163  Azurmendi, Ibai ESP 1996-06-11 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
89 113  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 25' 52'' + 15' 05''
90 126  Wackermann, Luca ITA 1992-03-13 29  EOLO-Kometa 5h 31' 34'' + 20' 47''
91 57  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 5h 31' 34'' + 20' 47''
92 121  Gavazzi, Francesco ITA 1984-08-01 36  EOLO-Kometa 5h 31' 38'' + 20' 51''
93 105  Madrazo, Ángel ESP 1988-07-30 32  Burgos - BH 5h 31' 38'' + 20' 51''
94 61  Alba, Juan COL 1997-09-11 23  Movistar Team 5h 31' 38'' + 20' 51''
95 115  Etxeberria, Josu ESP 2000-09-09 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 31' 38'' + 20' 51''
DSQ 144  Murphy, Kyle USA 1991-10-05 29  Rally Cycling
OTL 122  Viegas, Daniel POR 1998-01-05 23  EOLO-Kometa
OTL 124  Grávalos, Arturo ESP 1998-03-02 23  EOLO-Kometa
OTL 173  Estelrich, Mateu ESP 2001-08-02 19  Electro Hiper Europa
OTL 175  Kovács, Dávid HUN 1997-01-03 24  Electro Hiper Europa
DNF 2  De La Parte, Victor ESP 1986-06-22 34  Total Direct Energie
DNF 3  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 27  Total Direct Energie
DNF 16  Romo, Javier ESP 1999-01-06 22  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 23  Capecchi, Eros ITA 1986-06-13 34  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 26  Padun, Mark UKR 1996-07-06 24  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 47  Wurf, Cameron AUS 1983-08-03 37  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 55  Niv, Guy ISR 1994-03-08 27  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 62  Arcas, Jorge ESP 1992-07-08 28  Movistar Team
DNF 63  Carretero, Héctor ESP 1995-05-28 25  Movistar Team
DNF 64  Mas, Enric ESP 1995-01-07 26  Movistar Team
DNF 74  Grmay, Tsgabu ETH 1991-08-25 29  Team BikeExchange
DNF 84  Kamp, Alexander DEN 1993-12-14 27  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 85  López, Juan ESP 1997-07-31 23  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 93  Mirza, Yousif UAE 1988-10-08 32  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 94  Molano, Sebastián COL 1994-11-04 26  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 102  Langellotti, Victor MON 1995-06-07 25  Burgos - BH
DNF 106  Sánchez, Pelayo ESP 2000-03-27 21  Burgos - BH
DNF 143  King, Ben USA 1989-03-22 32  Rally Cycling
DNF 145  Oronte, Emerson USA 1990-01-29 31  Rally Cycling
DNF 146  Rosskopf, Joey USA 1989-09-05 31  Rally Cycling
DNF 162  Aristi, Mikel ESP 1993-05-28 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 171  Ballesteros, Miguel ESP 1996-07-23 24  Electro Hiper Europa
DNF 182  Mendonça, Luís POR 1986-01-16 35  Efapel
DNF 184  Carvalho, António POR 1989-10-25 31  Efapel
DNF 185  Reis, Rafael POR 1992-07-15 28  Efapel
DNF 186  Costa, Fábio POR 1999-07-04 21  Efapel
DNF 187  Domigues, André POR 2001-12-14 19  Efapel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Astana - Premier Tech 15h 33' 03'' 14
2 17  Lutsenko, Alexey 23 5h 10' 53''
3 11  Sánchez, Luis León 32 5h 11' 02''
9 14  Fraile, Omar 25 5h 11' 08''
2  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 34' 20'' 43
6 54  Neilands, Krists 21 5h 11' 08''
11 53  Hermans, Ben 29 5h 11' 17''
26 56  Piccoli, James 24 5h 11' 55''
3  Cofidis 15h 34' 41'' 45
8 34  Herrada, Jesús 25 5h 11' 08''
14 31  Martin, Guillaume 22 5h 11' 40''
23 33  Geschke, Simon 29 5h 11' 53''
4  Ineos Grenadiers 15h 35' 03'' 55
10 42  De Plus, Laurens 20 5h 11' 17''
20 44  Henao, Sebastián 22 5h 11' 51''
25 46  Castroviejo, Jonathan 28 5h 11' 55''
5  Trek - Segafredo 15h 35' 10'' 57
7 86  Mollema, Bauke 29 5h 11' 08''
17 87  Skujiņš, Toms 24 5h 11' 50''
33 81  Bernard, Julien 23 5h 12' 12''
6  Total Direct Energie 15h 35' 20'' 53
13 5  Latour, Pierre 22 5h 11' 36''
19 1  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 17 5h 11' 51''
21 7  Simon, Julien 30 5h 11' 53''
7  Team Arkéa - Samsic 15h 35' 32'' 58
5 153  Gesbert, Elie 20 5h 11' 05''
15 152  Delaplace, Anthony 26 5h 11' 41''
38 151  Anacona, Winner 27 5h 12' 46''
8  Equipo Kern Pharma 15h 35' 55'' 75
16 132  Adriá, Roger 17 5h 11' 46''
28 131  Berrade, Urko 18 5h 12' 01''
31 135  Parra, José Félix 19 5h 12' 08''
9  Movistar Team 15h 39' 43'' 87
1 66  Valverde, Alejandro 35 5h 10' 47''
35 67  Verona, Carlos 23 5h 12' 12''
51 65  Samitier, Sergio 20 5h 16' 44''
10  Bahrain Victorious 15h 40' 10'' 71
4 22  Bilbao, Pello 25 5h 11' 04''
12 25  Mäder, Gino 19 5h 11' 18''
55 27  Valls, Rafael 28 5h 17' 48''
11  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15h 40' 24'' 113
27 117  Osorio, Alejandro 17 5h 11' 55''
39 114  Lastra, Jonathan 22 5h 12' 52''
47 112  Cepeda, Jefferson 19 5h 15' 37''
12  Euskaltel - Euskadi 15h 41' 58'' 120
29 166  Iturria, Mikel 23 5h 12' 05''
41 167  Maté, Luis Angel 31 5h 13' 09''
50 164  Bizkarra, Mikel 26 5h 16' 44''
13  Team BikeExchange 15h 44' 53'' 129
22 71  Colleoni, Kevin 16 5h 11' 53''
40 73  Nieve, Mikel 31 5h 13' 00''
67 75  Howson, Damien 23 5h 20' 00''
14  UAE Team Emirates 15h 46' 47'' 131
24 96  Polanc, Jan 23 5h 11' 55''
46 97  Ulissi, Diego 26 5h 15' 37''
61 95  Muñoz, Cristian 19 5h 19' 15''
15  Burgos - BH 15h 51' 34'' 153
18 104  Ezquerra, Jesús 25 5h 11' 51''
62 103  Cabedo, Óscar 21 5h 19' 15''
73 101  Navarro, Daniel 32 5h 20' 28''
16  Electro Hiper Europa 16h 09' 05'' 222
52 174  Armstrong, Thomas 21 5h 17' 21''
83 172  Pelegrí, Óscar 21 5h 25' 52''
87 176  Jurado, Marcos 24 5h 25' 52''
17  EOLO-Kometa 16h 16' 41'' 234
59 123  Sevilla, Diego 19 5h 19' 15''
85 125  Albanese, Vincenzo 19 5h 25' 52''
90 126  Wackermann, Luca 23 5h 31' 34''


© Wijnreder Media