Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 12  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 07' 27''
2 18  Aleotti, Giovanni ITA 1999-05-25 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
3 11  Zana, Filippo ITA 1999-03-18 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
4 24  Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI 1999-05-23 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
5 82  Casarotto, Davide ITA 1997-11-19 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
6 37  Magli, Filippo ITA 1999-04-29 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
7 5  Abenante, Pasquale ITA 1998-02-27 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
8 10  Baldaccini, Davide ITA 1998-05-22 21  Team Colpack 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
9 94  Conca, Filippo ITA 1998-09-22 20  Biesse Carrera 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
10 45  Monaco, Alessandro ITA 1998-02-04 21  Casillo-Maserati 4h 07' 48'' + 00' 21''
11 25  Battistella, Samuele ITA 1998-11-14 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 07' 52'' + 00' 25''
12 1  Frigo, Marco ITA 2000-03-02 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 10' 56'' + 03' 29''
13 56  Castaño, Sebastian COL 1997-05-12 22  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 10' 56'' + 03' 29''
14 53  Barison, Emanuele ITA 1998-02-27 21  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 11' 27'' + 04' 00''
15 58  Montoya, Ignacio COL 1997-10-17 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 11' 27'' + 04' 00''
16 135  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 11' 29'' + 04' 02''
17 84  Di Felice, Francesco ITA 1997-03-17 22  General Store Effegibi F.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
18 35  Bayer, Tobias AUT 1999-11-17 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
19 116  Allori, Manuel ITA 1998-03-13 21  Team Franco Ballerini 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
20 61  Bertone, Filippo ITA 1997-01-15 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
21 2  Zurlo, Matteo ITA 1998-08-01 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
102  Matsuda, Shoi JPN 1999-09-13 19  Japan 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
23 3  Faresin, Edoardo ITA 1998-03-11 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
24 42  Cervellera, Andrea ITA 1998-12-23 20  Casillo-Maserati 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
25 17  Bais, Davide ITA 1998-04-02 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
26 66  Tarozzi, Manuele ITA 1998-06-20 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
27 136  Parashchak, Yaroslav UKR 2000-10-03 18  Fortebraccio da Montone 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
28 129  Santaromita, Alessandro ITA 1999-12-11 19  VC Mendrisio 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
29 113  Zoccarato, Samuele ITA 1998-01-09 21  IAM Excelsior 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
30 88  Mauti, Rossano ITA 1997-05-31 22  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
31 48  Loiscio, Giovanni ITA 1997-04-23 22  Velo Racing Palazzago 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
101  Ishigami, Masahiro JPN 1997-10-20 21  Japan 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
33 131  Johnstone, Calum GBR 1998-11-01 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
34 13  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
35 4  Tolio, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
36 39  Benedetti, Gabriele ITA 2000-06-09 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
37 92  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 19  Biesse Carrera 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
38 38  Ninci, Gabriele ITA 1998-11-13 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
39 99  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 19  Astana City 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
40 63  Zandomeneghi, Simone ITA 1997-02-25 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
41 57  Peña, Wilson COL 1998-04-07 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
42 43  Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 19  Casillo-Maserati 4h 11' 34'' + 04' 07''
43 19  Petrelli, Gabriele ITA 2000-12-21 18  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 11' 45'' + 04' 18''
44 64  Zandomeneghi, Matteo ITA 1999-04-23 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 4h 11' 49'' + 04' 22''
45 47  Garibbo, Nicolò ITA 1999-06-29 20  Velo Racing Palazzago 4h 14' 09'' + 06' 42''
46 32  El Gouzi, Omar ITA 1999-08-16 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 14' 09'' + 06' 42''
47 100  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 19  Astana City 4h 14' 09'' + 06' 42''
48 97  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 20  Astana City 4h 14' 09'' + 06' 42''
49 41  Piccolo, Simone ITA 1997-10-20 21  Casillo-Maserati 4h 14' 09'' + 06' 42''
50 109  Kugaevski, Gleb RUS 1999-08-05 20  Russia 4h 14' 09'' + 06' 42''
DNF 6  Covi, Alessandro ITA 1998-09-28 20  Team Colpack
DNF 7  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 20  Team Colpack
DNF 9  Masotto, Giulio ITA 1999-05-14 20  Team Colpack
DNF 15  Graziato, Nicola ITA 2000-04-02 19  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG...
DNF 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola ITA 1998-10-07 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 20  Donegà, Matteo ITA 1998-04-01 21  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 21  Mugisha, Samuel RWA 1997-12-05 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 22  Ejgu, Million ETH 1998-05-09 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 23  Brown, Connor NZL 1998-08-06 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 26  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 21  Chambéry CF
DNF 27  Montauban, Jérémy FRA 1999-01-08 20  Chambéry CF
DNF 28  Schultz, Elliot AUS 2000-08-05 19  Chambéry CF
DNF 29  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 22  Chambéry CF
DNF 30  Jorgenson, Matteo USA 1999-07-01 20  Chambéry CF
DNF 31  Rivi, Samuele ITA 1998-05-11 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 33  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 34  Zimmermann, Georg GER 1997-10-11 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 36  Masi, Davide ITA 1997-08-11 22  Mastromarco Sensi Dover ..
DNF 40  La Terra Pirrè, Giuse.. ITA 1997-12-23 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover ..
DNF 44  Murgano, Marco ITA 1998-03-29 21  Casillo-Maserati
DNF 46  Popov, Anton RUS 1999-01-30 20  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 49  Massaro, Aurelio ITA 2000-07-01 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 50  Marcellusi, Martin ITA 2000-04-05 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 51  Lucca, Riccardo ITA 1997-02-24 22  Work Service Videa Coppi..
DNF 52  Viero, Marco ITA 2000-04-01 19  Work Service Videa Coppi..
DNF 54  Saccon, Mattia ITA 1999-09-16 19  Work Service Videa Coppi..
DNF 55  Dissegna, Piero ITA 2000-10-26 18  Work Service Videa Coppi..
DNF 59  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 60  Baroncini, Filippo ITA 2000-08-26 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr..
DNF 62  Rinaldi, Nicholas ITA 1997-01-07 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn..
DNF 65  Spadini, Enrico ITA 2000-09-15 18  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn..
DNF 67  Cantoni, Andrea ITA 2000-09-11 18  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling ..
DNF 68  Buda, Simone ITA 1999-08-14 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling ..
DNF 69  Ponti, Alex ITA 1998-08-08 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling ..
DNF 70  Ansaloni, Emanuele ITA 2000-02-11 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling ..
DNF 71  Belleri, Michael ITA 1999-05-13 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 72  Mantovani, Sebastiano ITA 1999-03-19 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 73  Bartolozzi, Andrea ITA 1999-05-03 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 74  Moro, Riccardo ITA 1999-05-09 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 75  Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 19  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 76  Chiocchini, Marco ITA 2000-10-15 18  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 77  Gattuso, Dario ITA 1997-05-13 22  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 78  Aposti, Leonardo ITA 1999-08-30 19  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 79  Zandri, Francesco ITA 1997-07-20 22  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 80  Pietrini, Luigi ITA 1997-03-04 22  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 81  Rigatti, Tommaso ITA 1998-09-23 20  General Store Effegibi F..
DNF 83  Panarotto, Matteo ITA 1999-10-25 19  General Store Effegibi F..
DNF 85  Smarzaro, Daniel ITA 1997-10-09 21  General Store Effegibi F..
DNF 86  Rosini, Rubens ITA 2000-09-12 18  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 87  Caputo, Riccardo ITA 1999-09-06 19  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 89  Pink, Philip ITA 1999-04-28 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 90  Carbone, Manuel ITA 1999-06-18 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 91  Taglietti, Stefano ITA 1999-06-15 20  Biesse Carrera
DNF 93  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 19  Biesse Carrera
DNF 95  Bellia, Matteo ITA 1997-09-01 21  Biesse Carrera
DNF 96  Bayembayev, Olzhas KAZ 1999-01-22 20  Astana City
DNF 98  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed KAZ 1998-07-21 21  Astana City
103  Watanabe, Ayumu JPN 1998-03-08 21  Japan
104  Oda, Hijri JPN 1998-11-23 20  Japan
105  Omachi, Kento JPN 1998-04-28 21  Japan
DNF 106  Vtiurin, Anton RUS 2000-12-26 18  Russia
DNF 107  Nekrasov, Denis RUS 1997-02-19 22  Russia
DNF 108  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUS 1997-01-02 22  Russia
DNF 110  Sidorov, Igor RUS 1999-12-15 19  Russia
DNF 111  Capron, Rémi FRA 2000-06-18 19  IAM Excelsior
DNF 112  Ballabio, Giacomo ITA 1998-01-10 21  IAM Excelsior
DNF 114  Clapasson, Thomas SUI 1999-04-20 20  IAM Excelsior
DNF 117  Bevilacqua, Mattia ITA 1998-06-17 21  Team Franco Ballerini
DNF 118  Iacchi, Alessandro ITA 1999-05-26 20  Team Franco Ballerini
DNF 119  Gradassi, Alessio ITA 1999-02-27 20  Team Franco Ballerini
DNF 120  Marouan, Omar ITA 1999-01-09 20  Team Franco Ballerini
DNF 121  Leoni, Alberto ITA 2000-07-03 19  Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF 122  Boaga, Francesco ITA 1999-10-24 19  Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF 123  Bertizzolo, Achille ITA 2000-04-21 19  Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF 124  Zanandrea, Simone ITA 2000-09-14 18  Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF 125  Trevisol, Marco ITA 2000-08-19 18  Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF 126  Ghirlanda, Marco SUI 1999-11-10 19  VC Mendrisio
DNF 127  D'Amore, Domenico ITA 2000-08-27 18  VC Mendrisio
DNF 128  Conti, Giacomo ITA 1998-04-29 21  VC Mendrisio
DNF 130  Aldegheri, Davide ITA 2000-10-07 18  VC Mendrisio
DNF 132  Ekløf, Daniel NOR 1997-10-10 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 133  Tronstad, Karl NOR 1998-04-20 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 134  Beake, Charlie GBR 1997-05-15 22  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 137  Gerbaudo, Matteo ITA 1999-04-26 20  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 138  Cuccagna, Alessandro ITA 2000-01-10 19  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 139  Corridori, Edoardo ITA 1998-06-13 21  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 140  Gasparini, Alessio ITA 1998-10-21 20  Fortebraccio da Montone
DNF 141  Tomesani, Lorenzo ITA 1998-09-09 20  Hicari Cablotech Biotrai..
DNF 142  Gardi, Mattia ITA 2000-06-17 19  Hicari Cablotech Biotrai..
DNF 143  Pruni, Davide ITA 1999-04-14 20  Hicari Cablotech Biotrai..
DNF 144  Gieri, Loris ITA 2000-01-02 19  Hicari Cablotech Biotrai..
DNF 145  Marabini, Nicolò ITA 2000-03-04 19  Hicari Cablotech Biotrai..
DNF 146  Ceolin, Flavio ITA 1997-07-05 22  Bike Team Nordest ASD
DNF 147  Bonanni, Christian ITA 2000-01-18 19  Bike Team Nordest ASD
DNF 148  Biasibetti, Vittorio ITA 2000-04-14 19  Bike Team Nordest ASD
DNF 149  Rosalen, Matteo ITA 1999-06-26 20  Bike Team Nordest ASD
DNF 150  Marin, Emanuele ITA 1999-11-09 19  Bike Team Nordest ASD
DNF 151  Caenaro, Raffaele ITA 2000-01-12 19  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 152  Ferro, Matteo ITA 2000-06-02 19  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 153  Lunardon, Nicolò ITA 2000-10-03 18  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 154  Bonaldo, Tommaso ITA 1999-08-12 19  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 155  Stocco, Filippo ITA 1999-06-30 20  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 156  Paladin, Luca ITA 2000-04-24 19  Maglificio LB-Bibanese
DNF 157  Di Bernardo, Nicolò ITA 2000-12-16 18  Maglificio LB-Bibanese
DNF 158  Genuin, Nicola ITA 1997-04-13 22  Maglificio LB-Bibanese
DNF 159  Pasqual, Leonardo ITA 2000-03-25 19  Maglificio LB-Bibanese
DNF 160  Venturini, Giacomo ITA 1998-09-12 20  Maglificio LB-Bibanese
DNF 161  Primožič, Jaka SLO 1998-12-08 20  KK Kranj
DNF 162  Kostelec, Aljaž SLO 2000-11-11 18  KK Kranj
DNF 163  Lakota, Luka SLO 1998-10-21 20  KK Kranj
DNF 165  Kvasina, Filip CRO 1998-10-29 20  KK Kranj
DNF 166  Vedovelli, Gianluca ITA 1998-04-07 21  Trentino Cycling Team U23
DNF 167  Cristoforetti, Stefano ITA 2000-01-27 19  Trentino Cycling Team U23
DNF 168  Casotti, Dimitri ITA 1999-03-23 20  Trentino Cycling Team U23
DNF 169  Vivari, Pietro ITA 1999-03-11 20  Trentino Cycling Team U23
DNF 170  Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 18  Trentino Cycling Team U23
DNF 171  Szőllősi, Ferenc HUN 1998-12-02 20  ASD Pedale Scaligero
DNF 172  Faccio, Mattia ITA 2000-08-05 19  ASD Pedale Scaligero
DNF 173  Di Benedetto, Stefano ITA 1998-03-16 21  ASD Pedale Scaligero
DNF 174  Franceschino, Enrico ITA 1999-02-25 20  ASD Pedale Scaligero
DNF 175  Costanzi, Filippo ITA 1999-11-10 19  ASD Pedale Scaligero
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 12h 26' 49'' 38
1 12  Mazzucco, Fabio 16 4h 07' 27''
3 11  Zana, Filippo 16 4h 07' 48''
34 13  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 15 4h 11' 34''
2  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 12h 30' 18'' 40
7 5  Abenante, Pasquale 17 4h 07' 48''
12 1  Frigo, Marco 15 4h 10' 56''
21 2  Zurlo, Matteo 17 4h 11' 34''
3  Casillo-Maserati 12h 30' 56'' 76
10 45  Monaco, Alessandro 17 4h 07' 48''
24 42  Cervellera, Andrea 17 4h 11' 34''
42 43  Raimondi, Alex 15 4h 11' 34''
4  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Bene.. 12h 30' 56'' 80
6 37  Magli, Filippo 16 4h 07' 48''
36 39  Benedetti, Gabriele 15 4h 11' 34''
38 38  Ninci, Gabriele 17 4h 11' 34''
5  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 31' 07'' 70
2 18  Aleotti, Giovanni 16 4h 07' 48''
25 17  Bais, Davide 17 4h 11' 34''
43 19  Petrelli, Gabriele 15 4h 11' 45''
6  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petroli .. 12h 33' 57'' 69
13 56  Castaño, Sebastian 18 4h 10' 56''
15 58  Montoya, Ignacio 18 4h 11' 27''
41 57  Peña, Wilson 17 4h 11' 34''
7  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 12h 34' 57'' 104
20 61  Bertone, Filippo 19 4h 11' 34''
40 63  Zandomeneghi, Simone 18 4h 11' 34''
44 64  Zandomeneghi, Matteo 16 4h 11' 49''
8  Astana City 12h 39' 52'' 134
39 99  Nurlykhassym, Nur 15 4h 11' 34''
47 100  Niyazov, Bolat 15 4h 14' 09''
48 97  Marukhin, Daniil 16 4h 14' 09''


© Wijnreder Media