Grand Prix Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 22  Sharakova, Tatsiana BLR 1984-07-31 34  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 32' 52''
2 51  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 24  Ukraine 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
3 12  Novolodskaya, Maria RUS 1999-07-28 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
4 11  Zabelinskaya, Olga UZB 1980-05-10 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
5 121  Streltsova, Galina RUS 1991-10-02 27  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
6 46  Fedotova, Kseniia UKR 1997-12-30 21  Justiniano Hotels Region.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
7 2  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 28  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
8 53  Ivaniuk, Maryna UKR 1990-09-19 28  Ukraine 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
9 34  Dobrynina, Kseniia RUS 1994-01-11 25  Russia 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
10 32  Klimova, Diana RUS 1996-10-08 22  Russia 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
11 76  Blanka, Kata HUN 2001-09-03 17  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
12 73  Vandenbroucke, Saartje BEL 1996-02-13 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
13 36  Miliaeva, Maria RUS 2001-07-16 17  Russia 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
14 75  Velzen, Bryony van NED 1996-05-14 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
15 44  Perekitko, Karolina POL 1998-10-01 20  Justiniano Hotels Region.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
16 104  Abdollahi, Foroozan IRI 1997-03-18 21  Karaman Ekstrem Bisiklet 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
17 84  Averina, Mariia RUS 1993-10-04 25  Newroz Sport Club Women CT 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
18 26  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya BLR 1997-01-02 22  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
19 23  Savenka, Karalina BLR 1998-04-21 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
20 14  Knebeleva, Ekaterina UZB 1996-12-13 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
21 3  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 27  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
22 124  Popova, Polina RUS 2000-12-01 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
23 35  Chursina, Anastasiia RUS 1995-04-07 23  Russia 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
24 24  Savenka, Ina BLR 1994-08-05 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
25 15  Kasenova, Karina RUS 1998-06-05 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
26 31  Malkova, Daria RUS 2000-11-16 18  Russia 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
27 95  Celebi, Cansu TUR 1994-04-03 24  Turkey 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
28 72  Riabchenko, Tatiana UKR 1989-08-28 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
29 112  Sezer, Fatma TUR 1999-05-19 19  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkind.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
30 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse BEL 1996-01-17 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
31 13  Oshurkova, Elizaveta RUS 1991-06-19 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
32 54  Alieksieieva, Viktoria UKR 1996-10-25 22  Ukraine 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
33 55  Melnichuk, Viktoria UKR 1998-06-02 20  Ukraine 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
34 25  Tserah, Hanna BLR 1998-09-07 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
35 111  Kürkçü, Esra TUR 1987-02-05 32  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkind.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
36 16  Christoforou, Antri CYP 1992-04-02 26  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
37 33  Baidak, Anna RUS 2000-11-13 18  Russia 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
38 102  Aygun, Buse TUR 1997-04-28 21  Karaman Ekstrem Bisiklet 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
39 21  Pivovarova, Polina BLR 1994-10-12 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
40 45  Dehghan, Mandana IRI 1991-02-26 27  Justiniano Hotels Region.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
41 91  Yilmaz, Esin TUR 1991-08-10 27  Turkey 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
42 94  Koyun, Keziban TUR 2000-06-02 18  Turkey 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
43 96  Bektas, Kubra TUR 1994-10-19 24  Turkey 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
44 41  Salauyeva, Aksana BLR 1999-07-02 19  Justiniano Hotels Region.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
45 122  Likhanova, Marina RUS 1990-10-27 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
46 105  Narges, Abdi IRI 1999-03-03 19  Karaman Ekstrem Bisiklet 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
47 65  Soboh, Razan BRN 1995-01-24 24  VIB Sport Women Cycling .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
48 52  Semenova, Iryna UKR 1990-02-11 28  Ukraine 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
49 71  Vekemans, Anisha BEL 1991-08-17 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
50 125  Baymetova, Renata UZB 1998-08-09 20  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
51 43  Kowalska, Aleksandra POL 1999-09-04 19  Justiniano Hotels Region.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
52 4  Biryukova, Julia UKR 1998-01-24 21  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
53 126  Khakimova, Alina UZB 1997-09-25 21  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
54 93  Gul, Dilara TUR 1999-04-13 19  Turkey 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
55 123  Polatova, Anstasya RUS 2000-01-07 19  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
56 63  Alomairi, Noura KUW 1988-10-22 30  VIB Sport Women Cycling .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
57 5  Sharha, Olena UKR 1986-12-21 32  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
58 85  El Meddah, Yasmine ALG 1997-03-20 21  Newroz Sport Club Women CT 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
59 1  Nahirna, Anna UKR 1988-09-30 30  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
60 56  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 19  Ukraine 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
61 114  Calp, Ece TUR 1992-07-07 26  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkind.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
62 116  Cakir, Ayse TUR 1997-08-13 21  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkind.. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
63 64  Alayaseen, Latefa KUW 1994-05-05 24  VIB Sport Women Cycling .. 2h 32' 52'' + 00' 00''
DNF 61  Ahmed Hameer, Neamah IRQ 1989-07-07 29  VIB Sport Women Cycling ..
DNF 62  Musead Zahrah, Katran IRQ 1991-09-19 27  VIB Sport Women Cycling ..
DNF 66  Gharbi, Tasnim TUN 1994-10-26 24  VIB Sport Women Cycling ..
DNF 82  Sulaiman, Sozy IRQ 1997-01-07 22  Newroz Sport Club Women CT
DNF 83  Gharib, Mzhda IRQ 1998-05-14 20  Newroz Sport Club Women CT
DNF 92  Saganak, Arzu TUR 1987-10-16 31  Turkey
DNF 103  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh IRI 1996-06-23 22  Karaman Ekstrem Bisiklet
DNF 113  Elmali, Mehlika TUR 2000-02-09 19  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkind..
DNF 115  Ak, Buse TUR 2000-05-24 18  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkind..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 38' 36'' 27
3 12  Novolodskaya, Maria 16 2h 32' 52''
4 11  Zabelinskaya, Olga 35 2h 32' 52''
20 14  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 19 2h 32' 52''
2  Russia 7h 38' 36'' 32
9 34  Dobrynina, Kseniia 22 2h 32' 52''
10 32  Klimova, Diana 19 2h 32' 52''
13 36  Miliaeva, Maria 14 2h 32' 52''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 38' 36'' 37
11 76  Blanka, Kata 14 2h 32' 52''
12 73  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 19 2h 32' 52''
14 75  Velzen, Bryony van 19 2h 32' 52''
4  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 38' 36'' 38
1 22  Sharakova, Tatsiana 31 2h 32' 52''
18 26  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 19 2h 32' 52''
19 23  Savenka, Karalina 17 2h 32' 52''
5  Ukraine 7h 38' 36'' 42
2 51  Shekel, Olha 21 2h 32' 52''
8 53  Ivaniuk, Maryna 25 2h 32' 52''
32 54  Alieksieieva, Viktoria 19 2h 32' 52''
6  Justiniano Hotels Regional T.. 7h 38' 36'' 61
6 46  Fedotova, Kseniia 18 2h 32' 52''
15 44  Perekitko, Karolina 17 2h 32' 52''
40 45  Dehghan, Mandana 24 2h 32' 52''
7  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 7h 38' 36'' 72
5 121  Streltsova, Galina 24 2h 32' 52''
22 124  Popova, Polina 15 2h 32' 52''
45 122  Likhanova, Marina 25 2h 32' 52''
8  Lviv Cycling Team 7h 38' 36'' 80
7 2  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 2h 32' 52''
21 3  Solovei, Ganna 23 2h 32' 52''
52 4  Biryukova, Julia 17 2h 32' 52''
9  Karaman Ekstrem Bisiklet 7h 38' 36'' 100
16 104  Abdollahi, Foroozan 18 2h 32' 52''
38 102  Aygun, Buse 18 2h 32' 52''
46 105  Narges, Abdi 16 2h 32' 52''
10  Turkey 7h 38' 36'' 110
27 95  Celebi, Cansu 21 2h 32' 52''
41 91  Yilmaz, Esin 24 2h 32' 52''
42 94  Koyun, Keziban 15 2h 32' 52''
11  Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma.. 7h 38' 36'' 125
29 112  Sezer, Fatma 16 2h 32' 52''
35 111  Kürkçü, Esra 28 2h 32' 52''
61 114  Calp, Ece 23 2h 32' 52''
12  VIB Sport Women Cycling Team 7h 38' 36'' 166
47 65  Soboh, Razan 20 2h 32' 52''
56 63  Alomairi, Noura 27 2h 32' 52''
63 64  Alayaseen, Latefa 21 2h 32' 52''


© Wijnreder Media