Grand Prix Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 62  Klimova, Diana RUS 1996-10-08 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 33' 56''
2 35  Tserakh, Hanna BLR 1998-09-07 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 36' 14'' + 02' 18''
3 71  Nahirna, Anna UKR 1988-09-30 31  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 36' 14'' + 02' 18''
4 25  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 25  Ukraine 3h 36' 14'' + 02' 18''
5 34  Sharakova, Tatsiana BLR 1984-07-31 35  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 36' 14'' + 02' 18''
6 64  Novolodskaya, Maria RUS 1999-07-28 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 36' 14'' + 02' 18''
7 72  Biryukova, Julia UKR 1998-01-24 22  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 36' 14'' + 02' 18''
8 61  Malkova, Daria RUS 2000-11-16 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 36' 18'' + 02' 22''
9 73  Sharha, Olena UKR 1986-12-21 33  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 37' 55'' + 03' 59''
10 12  Kirillova, Polina RUS 1997-10-08 22  Sestroretsk 3h 37' 56'' + 04' 00''
11 82  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat KAZ 1994-08-11 25  Kazakhstan 3h 37' 56'' + 04' 00''
12 33  Abramenko, Alina BLR 2000-10-26 19  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 37' 57'' + 04' 01''
13 16  Syrodoeva, Margarita RUS 1995-04-06 24  Sestroretsk 3h 41' 15'' + 07' 19''
14 51  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 26  Moscow Region 3h 41' 15'' + 07' 19''
15 31  Kiptsikava, Nastassia BLR 1999-08-10 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 42' 47'' + 08' 51''
16 66  Uvarova, Marina RUS 2000-11-09 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 42' 47'' + 08' 51''
17 11  Ivanova, Irina RUS 1998-02-28 21  Sestroretsk 3h 42' 47'' + 08' 51''
18 85  Potapova, Faina KAZ 1996-09-12 23  Kazakhstan 3h 42' 47'' + 08' 51''
19 104  Baidak, Anna RUS 2000-11-13 19  Russia 3h 42' 48'' + 08' 52''
20 52  Dobrynina, Kseniia RUS 1994-01-11 26  Moscow Region 3h 44' 35'' + 10' 39''
21 32  Naskovich, Taisa BLR 1995-09-19 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 45' 32'' + 11' 36''
22 15  Vinogradova, Viktoria RUS 1999-11-28 20  Sestroretsk 3h 45' 33'' + 11' 37''
23 13  Chernyshova, Galina RUS 1993-11-21 26  Sestroretsk 3h 45' 33'' + 11' 37''
24 24  Vysotska, Yevgeniya UKR 1975-12-11 44  Ukraine 3h 45' 33'' + 11' 37''
25 83  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke KAZ 1998-01-10 22  Kazakhstan 3h 47' 48'' + 13' 52''
26 81  Saifutdinova, Natalya KAZ 1989-02-11 31  Kazakhstan 3h 47' 48'' + 13' 52''
27 53  Archibasova, Elizaveta RUS 2000-01-19 20  Moscow Region 3h 48' 35'' + 14' 39''
28 22  Melnichuk, Viktoria UKR 1998-06-02 21  Ukraine 3h 49' 26'' + 15' 30''
29 84  Pachshenko, Svetlana KAZ 2000-07-26 19  Kazakhstan 3h 50' 42'' + 16' 46''
30 23  Semenova, Iryna UKR 1990-04-19 29  Ukraine 3h 50' 43'' + 16' 47''
31 74  Bondar, Viktoria UKR 1995-09-25 24  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 54' 28'' + 20' 32''
32 63  Miliaeva, Maria RUS 2001-07-16 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 3h 57' 06'' + 23' 10''
33 96  Solovyeva, Anzhela KAZ 2000-12-08 19  Cycling Olympic Training.. 3h 57' 07'' + 23' 11''
34 41  Bekar, Azize TUR 2001-03-04 18  Asfra Racing Women Elite.. 3h 57' 07'' + 23' 11''
35 36  Dziakola, Darya BLR 2000-12-29 19  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 57' 08'' + 23' 12''
36 91  Sarkulova, Alina KAZ 1999-12-10 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 3h 57' 09'' + 23' 13''
37 43  Slobodyan, Iryna xxx UKR 1989-08-15 30  Asfra Racing Women Elite.. 3h 57' 09'' + 23' 13''
38 14  Starodubova, Valentina RUS 2000-02-01 20  Sestroretsk 3h 57' 12'' + 23' 16''
39 93  Tolemissova, Assem KAZ 2001-08-17 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 4h 03' 25'' + 29' 29''
40 106  Likanova, Marina RUS 1990-10-27 29  Russia 4h 03' 27'' + 29' 31''
41 44  Parkhomiuk, Viktoriia UKR 2001-09-07 18  Asfra Racing Women Elite.. 4h 07' 27'' + 33' 31''
42 45  Kaliuha, Valeriya UKR 2001-01-06 19  Asfra Racing Women Elite.. 4h 07' 31'' + 33' 35''
43 4  Sezer, Fatma TUR 1999-05-19 20  Turkey 4h 09' 56'' + 36' 00''
44 103  Rostovtseva, Maria RUS 1999-05-14 20  Russia 4h 10' 44'' + 36' 48''
45 6  Elmali, Mehlika TUR 2000-02-09 20  Turkey 4h 13' 35'' + 39' 39''
46 2  Koyun, Keziban TUR 2000-06-02 19  Turkey 4h 13' 35'' + 39' 39''
DNF 1  Bayram, Ezgi TUR 2001-11-21 18  Turkey
DNF 3  Saganak, Arzu TUR 1987-10-16 32  Turkey
DNF 5  Cakir, Ayse TUR 1997-08-13 22  Turkey
DNF 21  Riabchenko, Tatiana UKR 1989-08-28 30  Ukraine
DNF 26  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 28  Ukraine
DNF 54  Krylova, Seda RUS 1994-09-16 25  Moscow Region
DNF 65  Gareeva, Aigul RUS 2001-08-22 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
DNF 75  Yaroshenko, Viktoria UKR 1999-07-12 20  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 76  Lukachuk, Solomiia UKR 2001-04-30 18  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 86  Pastarnak, Viktorriya KAZ 1997-08-31 22  Kazakhstan
DNF 92  Lynnik, Anastassiya KAZ 2001-12-05 18  Cycling Olympic Training..
DNF 94  Abramchuk, Alyona KAZ 2001-05-06 18  Cycling Olympic Training..
DNF 101  Oshurkova, Elizaveta .. RUS 1991-06-19 28  Russia
DNF 102  Pliaskina, Anastasiia RUS 1996-02-21 23  Russia
DNF 105  Deyko, Olga xxx RUS 1995-12-23 24  Russia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 10h 46' 28'' 15
1 62  Klimova, Diana 19 3h 33' 56''
6 64  Novolodskaya, Maria 16 3h 36' 14''
8 61  Malkova, Daria 15 3h 36' 18''
2  Lviv Cycling Team 10h 50' 23'' 19
3 71  Nahirna, Anna 27 3h 36' 14''
7 72  Biryukova, Julia 17 3h 36' 14''
9 73  Sharha, Olena 29 3h 37' 55''
3  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 50' 25'' 19
2 35  Tserakh, Hanna 17 3h 36' 14''
5 34  Sharakova, Tatsiana 31 3h 36' 14''
12 33  Abramenko, Alina 15 3h 37' 57''
4  Sestroretsk 11h 01' 58'' 40
10 12  Kirillova, Polina 18 3h 37' 56''
13 16  Syrodoeva, Margarita 20 3h 41' 15''
17 11  Ivanova, Irina 17 3h 42' 47''
5  Kazakhstan 11h 08' 31'' 54
11 82  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 21 3h 37' 56''
18 85  Potapova, Faina 19 3h 42' 47''
25 83  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 18 3h 47' 48''
6  Ukraine 11h 11' 13'' 56
4 25  Shekel, Olha 21 3h 36' 14''
24 24  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 40 3h 45' 33''
28 22  Melnichuk, Viktoria 17 3h 49' 26''
7  Moscow Region 11h 14' 25'' 61
14 51  Dronova, Tamara 22 3h 41' 15''
20 52  Dobrynina, Kseniia 22 3h 44' 35''
27 53  Archibasova, Elizaveta 16 3h 48' 35''
8  Russia 11h 56' 59'' 103
19 104  Baidak, Anna 15 3h 42' 48''
40 106  Likanova, Marina 25 4h 03' 27''
44 103  Rostovtseva, Maria 16 4h 10' 44''
9  Cycling Olympic Training U23 11h 57' 41'' 108
33 96  Solovyeva, Anzhela 15 3h 57' 07''
36 91  Sarkulova, Alina 16 3h 57' 09''
39 93  Tolemissova, Assem 14 4h 03' 25''
10  Asfra Racing Women Elite Team 12h 01' 43'' 112
34 41  Bekar, Azize 14 3h 57' 07''
37 43  Slobodyan, Iryna xxx 26 3h 57' 09''
41 44  Parkhomiuk, Viktoriia 14 4h 07' 27''
11  Turkey 12h 37' 06'' 134
43 4  Sezer, Fatma 16 4h 09' 56''
45 6  Elmali, Mehlika 15 4h 13' 35''
46 2  Koyun, Keziban 15 4h 13' 35''


© Wijnreder Media