Grand Prix Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 52  Carstensen, Lucas GER 1994-06-16 24  Bike Aid 3h 00' 19''
2 95  Karaliok, Yauheni BLR 1996-06-09 22  Belarus 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
3 123  Stosz, Patryk POL 1994-07-15 24  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
4 14  Luchshenko, Sergey KAZ 1994-06-25 24  Astana City 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
5 161  Örken, Ahmet TUR 1993-03-12 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
6 54  Grosser, Aaron GER 1996-10-06 22  Bike Aid 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
7 162  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 22  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
8 24  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 31  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
9 115  Kiskonen, Siim EST 1997-01-16 22  Estonia 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
10 195  Urcu, Süleyman -  Velo Alanya Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
11 113  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 22  Estonia 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
12 86  Nikitin, Matvey KAZ 1992-07-02 26  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
13 181  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 21  Torku Şekerspor 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
14 76  Filutás, Viktor HUN 1996-09-28 22  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
15 144  Kulik, Andrei -  Ukraine Track Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
16 122  Małecki, Kamil POL 1996-01-02 23  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
17 102  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
18 16  Gridchin, Maxim KAZ 2000-05-17 18  Astana City 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
19 191  Kücükbay, Kemal TUR 1982-08-23 36  Velo Alanya Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
20 73  Dina, Dániel HUN 1997-11-07 21  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
21 15  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 19  Astana City 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
22 45  Azen, Gabiden -  Track Team Astana 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
23 5  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 31  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
24 11  Akhmetov, Galym KAZ 1995-03-20 23  Astana City 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
25 66  Lütolf, Yves SUI 1997-10-24 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
26 12  Kuzmin, Anton KAZ 1996-11-20 22  Astana City 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
27 154  Adilov, Shakir KAZ 1995-02-17 23  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
28 196  Yilmaz, Yunus TUR 1996-02-28 22  Velo Alanya Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
29 171  Adil, Deniz -  Fiberli Antalya 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
30 13  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 18  Astana City 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
31 152  Mukhadmediyanov, Temi.. -  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
32 93  Akhramenka, Yauheni BLR 1995-06-30 23  Belarus 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
33 186  Uğuz, Muhammed TUR 1999-07-12 19  Torku Şekerspor 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
34 6  Zubenko, Mykyta UKR 1995-03-30 23  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
35 35  Prevar, Oleksandr UKR 1990-06-28 28  Ukraine 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
36 184  Orencik, Ahmet TUR 1999-04-10 19  Torku Şekerspor 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
37 61  Guinchard, Benoît SUI 1998-11-15 20  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
38 62  Reutimann, Matthias SUI 1994-11-15 24  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
39 2  Maleev, Timur UKR 1996-02-16 22  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
40 114  Johanson, Kristjan EST 1997-04-26 21  Estonia 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
41 74  Orosz, Gergő HUN 1999-04-28 19  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
42 112  Arm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 18  Estonia 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
43 146  Dementyev, Yehor UKR 1987-03-12 31  Ukraine Track Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
44 136  Fomovskiy, Aleksey -  Uzbekistan 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
45 193  Koçan, Emin TUR 1991-10-08 27  Velo Alanya Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
46 116  Nisu, Oskar EST 1994-08-11 24  Estonia 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
47 165  Akdilek, Ahmet TUR 1988-03-10 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
48 85  Voloshin, Alexey KAZ 1996-10-23 22  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
49 133  Medvedev, Sergey UZB 1995-01-14 24  Uzbekistan 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
50 42  Vassilenkov, Roman KAZ 1996-10-08 22  Track Team Astana 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
51 81  Semenov, Alexandr KAZ 1999-05-08 19  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
52 83  Pronskiy, Vadim KAZ 1998-06-04 20  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
53 175  Canday, Uzgun -  Fiberli Antalya 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
54 22  Shumov, Nikolai BLR 1994-02-16 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
55 31  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 31  Ukraine 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
56 75  Szabó, Miklos SVK 1998-09-18 20  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
57 21  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 33  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
58 124  Paluta, Michał POL 1995-10-04 23  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
59 84  Astafyev, Stepan KAZ 1994-01-27 25  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
60 145  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 18  Ukraine Track Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
61 82  Sokolov, Nikita KAZ 1998-05-01 20  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
62 91  Shemetau, Mikhail BLR 1994-07-21 24  Belarus 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
63 44  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
64 134  Sunnatov, Akramjon UZB 1996-11-26 22  Uzbekistan 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
65 53  Bichlmann, Daniel GER 1988-08-18 30  Bike Aid 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
66 4  Musiienko, Bohdan UKR 1997-07-11 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
67 64  Lüscher, Damian SUI 1997-08-16 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
68 125  Valter, Attila HUN 1998-06-12 20  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
69 143  Shcherban, Vladyslav -  Ukraine Track Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
70 141  Gladysh, Roman UKR 1995-10-12 23  Ukraine Track Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
71 104  Kovalev, Evgeny RUS 1989-03-06 29  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
72 34  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 31  Ukraine 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
73 55  Schnapka, Matthias GER 1980-07-27 38  Bike Aid 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
74 23  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
75 41  Gaineyev, Robert KAZ 1994-06-28 24  Track Team Astana 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
76 182  Dilek, Halil TUR 1998-10-12 20  Torku Şekerspor 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
77 36  Golovash, Oleksandr UKR 1991-09-21 27  Ukraine 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
78 131  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 36  Uzbekistan 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
79 33  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 23  Ukraine 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
80 51  Höller, Nikodemus GER 1991-05-04 27  Bike Aid 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
81 71  Szatmáry, András HUN 1990-08-21 28  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
82 111  Sankmann, Joosep EST 1999-01-30 20  Estonia 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
83 194  Genç, Emre -  Velo Alanya Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
84 3  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 18  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
85 156  Korrovko, Ilya -  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
86 135  Ollamov, Dostonbek UZB 1997-10-10 21  Uzbekistan 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
87 26  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 37  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
88 132  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon UZB 1997-08-23 21  Uzbekistan 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
89 183  Acar, Fethi TUR 1996-01-01 23  Torku Şekerspor 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
90 32  Polivoda, Oleksandr UKR 1987-03-31 31  Ukraine 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
91 63  Krähemann, Raphael SUI 1996-06-13 22  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
92 163  Sayar, Mustafa TUR 1989-04-22 29  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
93 185  Selcuk, Muhammed -  Torku Şekerspor 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
94 153  Dzolba, Maxim -  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
95 166  Atalay, Muhammed TUR 1989-05-15 29  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
96 96  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin BLR 1998-01-13 21  Belarus 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
97 94  Tsishchanka, Hardzei BLR 1995-08-16 23  Belarus 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
98 151  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 23  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
99 25  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 27  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
100 126  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 20  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
101 56  Engelen, Adne van NED 1993-03-16 25  Bike Aid 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
102 155  Yussifov, Igor -  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
103 43  Zhumakan, Alisher KAZ 1997-01-17 22  Track Team Astana 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
104 101  Ershov, Artur RUS 1990-03-07 28  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
105 65  Paumann, Fabian SUI 1992-11-04 26  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
106 172  Toros, Sefa -  Fiberli Antalya 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
107 174  Cavusoglu, Ismail -  Fiberli Antalya 3h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
108 72  Dina, Márton HUN 1996-04-11 22  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 00' 34'' + 00' 15''
109 142  Gryniv, Vitaliy UKR 1995-04-05 23  Ukraine Track Team 3h 00' 34'' + 00' 15''
110 106  Komin, Aleksandr RUS 1995-04-12 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 00' 58'' + 00' 39''
111 121  Brożyna, Piotr POL 1995-02-17 23  CCC Development Team 3h 01' 03'' + 00' 44''
112 173  İçen, İzzet TUR 1998-01-19 21  Fiberli Antalya 3h 01' 08'' + 00' 49''
113 164  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 01' 19'' + 01' 00''
114 105  Ilchenko, Vladimir -  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 01' 24'' + 01' 05''
115 103  Sukhov, Maksin RUS 1997-03-18 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 02' 30'' + 02' 11''
DNF 192  Şeker, Cebrail TUR 1995-01-01 24  Velo Alanya Club
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Astana City 9h 00' 57'' 43
4 14  Luchshenko, Sergey 21 3h 00' 19''
18 16  Gridchin, Maxim 15 3h 00' 19''
21 15  Marukhin, Daniil 16 3h 00' 19''
2  Velo Alanya Club 9h 00' 57'' 57
10 195  Urcu, Süleyman - 3h 00' 19''
19 191  Kücükbay, Kemal 33 3h 00' 19''
28 196  Yilmaz, Yunus 19 3h 00' 19''
3  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 00' 57'' 59
5 161  Örken, Ahmet 22 3h 00' 19''
7 162  Balkan, Onur 19 3h 00' 19''
47 165  Akdilek, Ahmet 27 3h 00' 19''
4  Estonia 9h 00' 57'' 60
9 115  Kiskonen, Siim 19 3h 00' 19''
11 113  Vahtra, Norman 19 3h 00' 19''
40 114  Johanson, Kristjan 18 3h 00' 19''
5  Bike Aid 9h 00' 57'' 72
1 52  Carstensen, Lucas 21 3h 00' 19''
6 54  Grosser, Aaron 19 3h 00' 19''
65 53  Bichlmann, Daniel 27 3h 00' 19''
6  Pannon Cycling Team 9h 00' 57'' 75
14 76  Filutás, Viktor 19 3h 00' 19''
20 73  Dina, Dániel 18 3h 00' 19''
41 74  Orosz, Gergő 16 3h 00' 19''
7  CCC Development Team 9h 00' 57'' 77
3 123  Stosz, Patryk 21 3h 00' 19''
16 122  Małecki, Kamil 20 3h 00' 19''
58 124  Paluta, Michał 20 3h 00' 19''
8  Torku Şekerspor 9h 00' 57'' 82
13 181  Özgür, Batuhan 17 3h 00' 19''
33 186  Uğuz, Muhammed 16 3h 00' 19''
36 184  Orencik, Ahmet 16 3h 00' 19''
9  Belarus 9h 00' 57'' 96
2 95  Karaliok, Yauheni 19 3h 00' 19''
32 93  Akhramenka, Yauheni 20 3h 00' 19''
62 91  Shemetau, Mikhail 21 3h 00' 19''
10  Lviv Cycling Team 9h 00' 57'' 96
23 5  Asadov, Elcin 28 3h 00' 19''
34 6  Zubenko, Mykyta 20 3h 00' 19''
39 2  Maleev, Timur 19 3h 00' 19''
11  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 00' 57'' 100
25 66  Lütolf, Yves 18 3h 00' 19''
37 61  Guinchard, Benoît 17 3h 00' 19''
38 62  Reutimann, Matthias 21 3h 00' 19''
12  Vino-Astana Motors 9h 00' 57'' 111
12 86  Nikitin, Matvey 23 3h 00' 19''
48 85  Voloshin, Alexey 19 3h 00' 19''
51 81  Semenov, Alexandr 16 3h 00' 19''
13  Ukraine Track Team 9h 00' 57'' 118
15 144  Kulik, Andrei - 3h 00' 19''
43 146  Dementyev, Yehor 28 3h 00' 19''
60 145  Shchypak, Oleksandr 15 3h 00' 19''
14  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 00' 57'' 119
8 24  Papok, Siarhei 28 3h 00' 19''
54 22  Shumov, Nikolai 21 3h 00' 19''
57 21  Samoilau, Branislau 30 3h 00' 19''
15  Track Team Astana 9h 00' 57'' 135
22 45  Azen, Gabiden - 3h 00' 19''
50 42  Vassilenkov, Roman 19 3h 00' 19''
63 44  Turar, Assylkhan - 3h 00' 19''
16  Almaaty Bro Team 9h 00' 57'' 143
27 154  Adilov, Shakir 20 3h 00' 19''
31 152  Mukhadmediyanov, Temi.. - 3h 00' 19''
85 156  Korrovko, Ilya - 3h 00' 19''
17  Uzbekistan 9h 00' 57'' 157
44 136  Fomovskiy, Aleksey - 3h 00' 19''
49 133  Medvedev, Sergey 21 3h 00' 19''
64 134  Sunnatov, Akramjon 19 3h 00' 19''
18  Ukraine 9h 00' 57'' 162
35 35  Prevar, Oleksandr 25 3h 00' 19''
55 31  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 3h 00' 19''
72 34  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28 3h 00' 19''
19  Fiberli Antalya 9h 00' 57'' 188
29 171  Adil, Deniz - 3h 00' 19''
53 175  Canday, Uzgun - 3h 00' 19''
106 172  Toros, Sefa - 3h 00' 19''
20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 9h 00' 57'' 192
17 102  Piskunov, Maksim 18 3h 00' 19''
71 104  Kovalev, Evgeny 26 3h 00' 19''
104 101  Ershov, Artur 25 3h 00' 19''


© Wijnreder Media