Grand Prix Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 113  Bernas, Paweł POL 1990-05-24 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 53' 08''
2 176  Schormair, Fabian GER 1994-10-23 25  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 53' 08'' + 00' 00''
3 121  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 13'' + 01' 05''
4 112  Banaszek, Alan POL 1997-10-30 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 13'' + 01' 05''
5 173  Fortin, Filippo ITA 1989-02-01 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 54' 14'' + 01' 06''
6 125  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 14'' + 01' 06''
7 144  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
8 192  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
9 123  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
10 62  Vassilenkov, Roman KAZ 1996-10-08 23  Track Team Astana 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
11 93  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 38  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
12 12  Van Nuffelen, Glen BEL 1997-02-15 22  Asfra Racing Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
13 201  Danilović, Marko SRB 1993-04-23 26  Serbia 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
14 35  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 28  Belarus 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
15 135  El Kouraji, Mohcine MAR 1997-12-01 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
16 193  Komin, Aleksandr RUS 1995-04-12 24  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
17 222  Manakov, Viktor RUS 1992-06-09 27  Russia 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
18 175  Krizek, Matthias AUT 1988-09-29 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
19 22  Mikayilzade, Musa AZE 1998-06-16 21  Azerbaijan 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
20 13  Dubois, Foeke BEL 1992-11-09 27  Asfra Racing Team 2h 54' 15'' + 01' 07''
21 216  Bayembayev, Olzhas KAZ 1999-01-22 21  Kazakhstan 2h 54' 16'' + 01' 08''
22 212  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 19  Kazakhstan 2h 54' 16'' + 01' 08''
23 224  Grigoryan, Stepan RUS 1994-03-27 25  Russia 2h 54' 16'' + 01' 08''
24 153  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 33  Ukraine 2h 54' 16'' + 01' 08''
25 96  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 34  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 17'' + 01' 09''
26 152  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 24  Ukraine 2h 54' 17'' + 01' 09''
27 142  Şeker, Cebrail TUR 1995-01-01 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 21'' + 01' 13''
28 174  Grošelj, Žiga SLO 1993-08-31 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 54' 21'' + 01' 13''
29 172  Bösch, Manuel SUI 1989-04-28 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 54' 22'' + 01' 14''
30 84  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 19  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 54' 22'' + 01' 14''
31 171  Bajc, Andi SLO 1988-11-14 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 54' 24'' + 01' 16''
32 51  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 33  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 2h 57' 20'' + 04' 12''
33 11  Schotte, Lawrence BEL 1994-06-13 25  Asfra Racing Team 3h 58' 20'' + 1h 05' 12''
34 41  Hryniv, Vitaliy UKR 1995-04-05 24  ISD Cycling Team 2h 59' 17'' + 06' 09''
35 103  Zabirov, Damir UZB 2001-03-03 18  Uzbekistan 2h 59' 18'' + 06' 10''
36 15  Esselaar, Remco NED 1995-09-19 24  Asfra Racing Team 2h 59' 18'' + 06' 10''
37 182  Jolidon, Cédric SUI 1998-04-10 21  Montenegro-Proapparel-Ni.. 2h 59' 18'' + 06' 10''
38 45  Tsarenko, Kyrylo UKR 2000-10-13 19  ISD Cycling Team 2h 59' 18'' + 06' 10''
39 83  Prevar, Oleksandr UKR 1990-06-28 29  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 00' 48'' + 07' 40''
40 205  Veselinović, Dušan SRB 1999-06-06 20  Serbia 3h 00' 48'' + 07' 40''
41 115  Pawlak, Tobiasz POL 1995-11-24 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 03' 48'' + 10' 40''
42 53  Arikan, Doğukan TUR 2001-09-05 18  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
43 214  Bekenov, Alexnadr KAZ 2001-05-31 18  Kazakhstan 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
44 163  Malnev, Sergey RUS 1998-08-08 21  Viva Rovar 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
45 43  Vasyliev, Maksim UKR 1990-04-14 29  ISD Cycling Team 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
46 161  Androsau, Mikhail BLR 2001-11-21 18  Viva Rovar 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
47 5  Azen, Madi KAZ 1995-02-09 25  Apple Team 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
48 194  Gerasimov, Ivan RUS 1999-03-13 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
49 141  Çetin, Melih TUR 2001-05-15 18  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 05' 30'' + 12' 22''
50 55  Rajablou, Mohammad IRI 1985-04-06 34  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 05' 31'' + 12' 23''
51 21  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 25  Azerbaijan 3h 05' 32'' + 12' 24''
52 126  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 05' 32'' + 12' 24''
53 136  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen MAR 2001-06-12 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 05' 32'' + 12' 24''
54 2  Lavrentyev, Anton KAZ 1995-07-12 24  Apple Team 3h 05' 33'' + 12' 25''
55 116  Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 05' 38'' + 12' 30''
56 215  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 19  Kazakhstan 3h 05' 38'' + 12' 30''
57 226  Zhurkin, Nikolay RUS 1991-05-05 28  Russia 3h 05' 39'' + 12' 31''
58 111  Banaszek, Adrian POL 1993-10-21 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 07' 55'' + 14' 47''
59 54  Koçan, Emin TUR 1991-10-08 28  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 08' 22'' + 15' 14''
60 82  Smetaniuk, Oleksander UKR 2001-12-29 18  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 08' 22'' + 15' 14''
61 71  Alali, Saied KUW 1988-10-29 31  Kuwait 3h 08' 51'' + 15' 43''
62 105  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 19  Uzbekistan 3h 08' 52'' + 15' 44''
63 72  Alajmi, Abdulhadi KUW 1995-05-02 24  Kuwait 3h 08' 54'' + 15' 46''
64 101  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 37  Uzbekistan 3h 08' 54'' + 15' 46''
65 181  Hasler, Pavel SUI 1998-04-20 21  Montenegro-Proapparel-Ni.. 3h 08' 54'' + 15' 46''
66 162  Shauchenka, Siarhei BLR 1998-04-01 21  Viva Rovar 3h 08' 54'' + 15' 46''
67 213  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 19  Kazakhstan 3h 08' 55'' + 15' 47''
68 106  Evdokimov, Danil UZB 2000-05-16 19  Uzbekistan 3h 10' 36'' + 17' 28''
OTL 1  Turebekov, Nurgalı KAZ 1996-04-09 23  Apple Team
OTL 14  Heaney, Marc IRL 1998-01-26 22  Asfra Racing Team
OTL 24  Qurbanov, Ali AZE 2000-10-23 19  Azerbaijan
OTL 25  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 18  Azerbaijan
OTL 34  Shemetau, Mikhail BLR 1994-07-21 25  Belarus
OTL 66  Gaineyev, Robert KAZ 1994-06-28 25  Track Team Astana
OTL 73  Almutairi, Ahmad KUW 1990-12-08 29  Kuwait
OTL 102  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon UZB 1997-08-23 22  Uzbekistan
OTL 114  Kaczmarek, Jakub POL 1993-09-27 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski
OTL 122  Sayar, Mustafa TUR 1989-04-22 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
OTL 124  Turgut, Onur TUR 1998-10-18 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
OTL 146  Yilmaz, Yunus TUR 1996-02-28 23  Spor Toto Cycling Team
OTL 151  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 19  Ukraine
OTL 156  Musiienko, Bohdan UKR 1997-07-11 22  Ukraine
OTL 164  Kiryevich, Artur BLR 2000-11-20 19  Viva Rovar
OTL 165  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 19  Viva Rovar
OTL 184  Durgun, Eyyüp TUR 1993-07-21 26  Montenegro-Proapparel-Ni..
OTL 185  Mohd Zaini, Muhammad MAS 2000-12-25 19  Montenegro-Proapparel-Ni..
OTL 195  Shakatko, Aleksandr RUS 1999-05-08 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
OTL 203  Galović, Andrej SRB 1997-03-29 22  Serbia
OTL 204  Ilić, Ognjen SRB 1998-11-21 21  Serbia
OTL 223  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 26  Russia
OTL 225  Ilchenko, Vladimir RUS 1996-04-30 23  Russia
DNF 3  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat KAZ 1990-10-13 29  Apple Team
DNF 4  Dzolba, Maxim KAZ 1987-02-27 32  Apple Team
DNF 6  Silchenko, Artyom KAZ 2000-09-16 19  Apple Team
DNF 16  Hill, Jordan -  Asfra Racing Team
DNF 23  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 26  Baghirov, Nadjaf AZE 2001-12-22 18  Azerbaijan
DNF 31  Tsishkou, Raman BLR 1994-12-02 25  Belarus
DNF 32  Akhramenka, Yauheni BLR 1995-06-30 24  Belarus
DNF 33  Tsishchanka, Hardzei BLR 1995-08-16 24  Belarus
DNF 36  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin BLR 1998-01-13 22  Belarus
DNF 42  Gladysh, Roman UKR 1995-10-12 24  ISD Cycling Team
DNF 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 26  ISD Cycling Team
DNF 46  Dementyev, Yehor UKR 1987-03-12 32  ISD Cycling Team
DNF 52  Demir, Ismail TUR 1996-02-27 23  ISS Bisiklet Takimi
DNF 56  Faizullin, Rafael TUR 1986-05-13 33  ISS Bisiklet Takimi
DNF 61  Yussifov, Igor KAZ 2000-04-01 19  Track Team Astana
DNF 64  Azen, Gabiden KAZ 1999-03-27 20  Track Team Astana
DNF 65  Potapenko, Dmitriy KAZ 2001-03-23 18  Track Team Astana
DNF 74  Alkhalaifah, Khaled KUW 1995-04-23 24  Kuwait
DNF 75  Rakeb, Abdulaziz KUW 1986-06-16 33  Kuwait
DNF 76  Almansour, Abdulrahman KUW 1992-10-25 27  Kuwait
DNF 81  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn UKR 1999-03-12 20  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 85  Kulyk, Andriy UKR 1989-08-30 30  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 91  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 32  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 92  Shnyrko, Aliaksei BLR 1994-05-12 25  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 94  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 24  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 95  Ramanau, Raman BLR 1994-07-03 25  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 104  Elli, Konstantin UZB 2000-09-11 19  Uzbekistan
DNF 131  Zahboune, Hassan MAR 1984-03-16 35  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 132  Chaoufi, Tarik MAR 1986-02-26 33  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 133  Chaqri, Aziz MAR 1991-09-24 28  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 134  Sanbouli, Imad MAR 2001-07-13 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 143  Selçuk, Muhammed TUR 2000-09-22 19  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 145  Örencik, Ahmet TUR 1999-04-10 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 154  Hnidashev, Yaroslav UKR 2000-01-20 20  Ukraine
DNF 155  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 32  Ukraine
DNF 183  Jolidon, Nicola SUI 2000-05-20 19  Montenegro-Proapparel-Ni..
DNF 186  Ngai, Chun Weng MAS 2000-06-09 19  Montenegro-Proapparel-Ni..
DNF 191  Sazanov, Andrey RUS 1994-01-25 26  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
DNF 202  Stefanović, Stefan SRB 1994-05-06 25  Serbia
DNF 206  Ðuric, Ðorde SRB 2000-06-21 19  Serbia
DNF 221  Evtuschenko, Alexander RUS 1993-06-30 26  Russia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 8h 41' 37'' 25
2 176  Schormair, Fabian 21 2h 53' 08''
5 173  Fortin, Filippo 26 2h 54' 14''
18 175  Krizek, Matthias 27 2h 54' 15''
2  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 8h 42' 42'' 18
3 121  Balkan, Onur 19 2h 54' 13''
6 125  Yavuz, Emre 20 2h 54' 14''
9 123  Doğan, Halil 15 2h 54' 15''
3  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 51' 09'' 46
1 113  Bernas, Paweł 25 2h 53' 08''
4 112  Banaszek, Alan 18 2h 54' 13''
41 115  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20 3h 03' 48''
4  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 8h 54' 00'' 72
8 192  Piskunov, Maksim 18 2h 54' 15''
16 193  Komin, Aleksandr 20 2h 54' 15''
48 194  Gerasimov, Ivan 16 3h 05' 30''
5  Kazakhstan 8h 54' 02'' 86
21 216  Bayembayev, Olzhas 16 2h 54' 16''
22 212  Nurlykhassym, Nur 15 2h 54' 16''
43 214  Bekenov, Alexnadr 14 3h 05' 30''
6  Spor Toto Cycling Team 8h 54' 06'' 83
7 144  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 17 2h 54' 15''
27 142  Şeker, Cebrail 21 2h 54' 21''
49 141  Çetin, Melih 14 3h 05' 30''
7  Russia 8h 54' 10'' 97
17 222  Manakov, Viktor 23 2h 54' 15''
23 224  Grigoryan, Stepan 21 2h 54' 16''
57 226  Zhurkin, Nikolay 24 3h 05' 39''
8  Lviv Cycling Team 9h 03' 32'' 129
30 84  Shchypak, Oleksandr 15 2h 54' 22''
39 83  Prevar, Oleksandr 25 3h 00' 48''
60 82  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 14 3h 08' 22''
9  ISD Cycling Team 9h 04' 05'' 117
34 41  Hryniv, Vitaliy 20 2h 59' 17''
38 45  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 15 2h 59' 18''
45 43  Vasyliev, Maksim 25 3h 05' 30''
10  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 9h 08' 21'' 124
32 51  Kelleci, Abdülkadir 29 2h 57' 20''
42 53  Arikan, Doğukan 14 3h 05' 30''
50 55  Rajablou, Mohammad 30 3h 05' 31''
11  Uzbekistan 9h 17' 04'' 161
35 103  Zabirov, Damir 14 2h 59' 18''
62 105  Fomovskiy, Aleksey 15 3h 08' 52''
64 101  Halmuratov, Muradjan 33 3h 08' 54''
12  Viva Rovar 9h 19' 54'' 156
44 163  Malnev, Sergey 17 3h 05' 30''
46 161  Androsau, Mikhail 14 3h 05' 30''
66 162  Shauchenka, Siarhei 17 3h 08' 54''
13  Asfra Racing Team 9h 46' 50'' 65
12 12  Van Nuffelen, Glen 18 2h 54' 15''
20 13  Dubois, Foeke 23 2h 54' 15''
33 11  Schotte, Lawrence 21 3h 58' 20''


© Wijnreder Media