Grand Prix Central Anatolia (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 7  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 27  Russia 2h 56' 16''
2 41  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 30  Ukraine 2h 56' 16'' + 00' 00''
3 1  Oshurkova, Elizaveta RUS 1991-06-19 29  Russia 2h 56' 16'' + 00' 00''
4 3  Galimullina, Iuliia RUS 2001-09-20 18  Russia 2h 56' 17'' + 00' 01''
5 31  Upegui, Carolina COL 1989-03-16 31  Colnago CM Team 2h 57' 05'' + 00' 49''
6 4  Pecherskikh, Anastasia RUS 2002-01-28 18  Russia 2h 57' 05'' + 00' 49''
7 5  Churenkova, Taisia RUS 2001-08-25 19  Russia 2h 57' 06'' + 00' 50''
8 27  Krylova, Seda RUS 1994-09-16 25  Sestroretsk 2h 57' 06'' + 00' 50''
9 23  Chernyshova, Galina RUS 1993-11-21 26  Sestroretsk 2h 57' 06'' + 00' 50''
10 24  Ivanova, Irina RUS 1998-02-28 22  Sestroretsk 2h 57' 16'' + 01' 00''
11 44  Ivaniuk, Maryna UKR 1990-09-19 29  Ukraine 2h 57' 16'' + 01' 00''
12 26  Mekhtieva, Gyunel RUS 1999-01-22 21  Sestroretsk 2h 57' 16'' + 01' 00''
13 35  Montoya, Katherin COL 1994-01-14 26  Colnago CM Team 2h 57' 16'' + 01' 00''
14 6  Golayeva, Valeria RUS 2001-06-15 19  Russia 2h 57' 17'' + 01' 01''
15 36  Gomez, Catalina COL 1995-05-25 25  Colnago CM Team 2h 57' 17'' + 01' 01''
16 32  Botero, Erika COL 2000-01-07 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 57' 18'' + 01' 02''
17 2  Rostovtseva, Maria RUS 1999-05-14 21  Russia 2h 57' 18'' + 01' 02''
18 15  Bekar, Azize TUR 2001-03-04 19  Moscow Region 2h 57' 18'' + 01' 02''
19 34  Toconas, Laura COL 2001-01-30 19  Colnago CM Team 2h 57' 18'' + 01' 02''
20 21  Syrodoeva, Margarita RUS 1995-04-06 25  Sestroretsk 2h 57' 23'' + 01' 07''
21 43  Melnichuk, Viktoria UKR 1998-06-02 22  Ukraine 2h 57' 24'' + 01' 08''
22 45  Shevchenko, Sofia UKR 2002-06-29 18  Ukraine 2h 57' 36'' + 01' 20''
23 11  Archibasova, Elizaveta RUS 2000-01-19 20  Moscow Region 2h 58' 30'' + 02' 14''
24 13  Miliaeva, Maria RUS 2001-07-16 19  Moscow Region 3h 00' 12'' + 03' 56''
25 33  Atehortua, Daniela COL 1999-03-30 21  Colnago CM Team 3h 00' 13'' + 03' 57''
26 12  Rytseva, Alena RUS 2000-06-06 20  Moscow Region 3h 00' 58'' + 04' 42''
27 22  Kirillova, Polina RUS 1997-10-08 22  Sestroretsk 3h 02' 33'' + 06' 17''
28 37  Giraldo, Daniela COL 1998-05-05 22  Colnago CM Team 3h 02' 33'' + 06' 17''
DNF 14  Deyko, Olga RUS 1995-12-23 24  Moscow Region
DNF 16  Khankishiyeva, Ayan AZE 2001-09-07 19  Moscow Region
DNF 17  Alomairi, Noura KUW 1988-10-22 31  Moscow Region
DNF 25  Starodubova, Valentina RUS 2000-02-01 20  Sestroretsk
DNF 42  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 20  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Russia 8h 48' 49'' 8
1 7  Dronova, Tamara 22 2h 56' 16''
3 1  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 24 2h 56' 16''
4 3  Galimullina, Iuliia 14 2h 56' 17''
2  Ukraine 8h 50' 56'' 34
2 41  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 2h 56' 16''
11 44  Ivaniuk, Maryna 25 2h 57' 16''
21 43  Melnichuk, Viktoria 17 2h 57' 24''
3  Sestroretsk 8h 51' 28'' 27
8 27  Krylova, Seda 21 2h 57' 06''
9 23  Chernyshova, Galina 22 2h 57' 06''
10 24  Ivanova, Irina 17 2h 57' 16''
4  Colnago CM Team 8h 51' 38'' 33
5 31  Upegui, Carolina 26 2h 57' 05''
13 35  Montoya, Katherin 22 2h 57' 16''
15 36  Gomez, Catalina 20 2h 57' 17''
5  Moscow Region 8h 56' 00'' 65
18 15  Bekar, Azize 14 2h 57' 18''
23 11  Archibasova, Elizaveta 16 2h 58' 30''
24 13  Miliaeva, Maria 14 3h 00' 12''


© Wijnreder Media