Grand Prix Central Anatolia (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 122  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 32  Ukraine 3h 05' 36''
2 125  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 33  Ukraine 3h 05' 36'' + 00' 00''
3 62  Ferrari, Fabricio URU 1985-06-03 35  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 3h 06' 05'' + 00' 29''
4 1  Rostovtsev, Sergey RUS 1997-06-02 23  Russia 3h 07' 42'' + 02' 06''
5 111  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 07' 44'' + 02' 08''
6 121  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 33  Ukraine 3h 07' 44'' + 02' 08''
7 24  Nikiforov, Arseny RUS 1998-01-29 22  Lokosphinx 3h 07' 44'' + 02' 08''
8 16  Ershov, Artur RUS 1990-03-07 30  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 07' 48'' + 02' 12''
9 3  Novikov, Savva RUS 1999-07-27 21  Russia 3h 08' 03'' + 02' 27''
10 61  Meijers, Jeroen NED 1993-01-12 27  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 3h 08' 05'' + 02' 29''
11 57  Luchshenko, Sergey KAZ 1994-06-25 26  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 08' 15'' + 02' 39''
12 101  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 08' 15'' + 02' 39''
13 97  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 34  Velo Alanya Club 3h 08' 15'' + 02' 39''
14 72  Mikayilzade, Musa AZE 1998-06-16 22  Azerbaijan 3h 08' 15'' + 02' 39''
15 124  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 24  Ukraine 3h 08' 15'' + 02' 39''
16 31  Dauge, Lucas FRA 1996-12-28 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 08' 15'' + 02' 39''
17 126  Kulyk, Andrii UKR 1989-08-30 31  Ukraine 3h 08' 35'' + 02' 59''
18 113  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 08' 51'' + 03' 15''
19 32  Phippen, Logan USA 1992-05-10 28  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 08' 54'' + 03' 18''
20 54  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 08' 54'' + 03' 18''
21 22  Smirnov, Alexandr RUS 1998-02-10 22  Lokosphinx 3h 08' 54'' + 03' 18''
22 65  Polivoda, Oleksandr UKR 1987-03-31 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 3h 08' 54'' + 03' 18''
23 4  Manakov, Viktor RUS 1992-06-09 28  Russia 3h 08' 54'' + 03' 18''
24 27  Malnev, Sergey RUS 1998-08-08 22  Lokosphinx 3h 09' 52'' + 04' 16''
25 21  Sokolov, Dmitry RUS 1988-03-19 32  Lokosphinx 3h 11' 09'' + 05' 33''
26 52  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 11' 22'' + 05' 46''
27 34  Ceurens, Robbe BEL 2001-06-29 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 12' 32'' + 06' 56''
28 51  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 14' 44'' + 09' 08''
29 33  Dunnewind, Jan NED 1998-07-08 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 15' 51'' + 10' 15''
30 5  Zotov, Evgeny RUS 1994-08-20 26  Russia 3h 16' 42'' + 11' 06''
31 104  Jawad, Mansoor BRN 1987-09-17 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 16' 49'' + 11' 13''
32 14  Serdiukov, Evgenly RUS 2001-03-05 19  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 18' 02'' + 12' 26''
33 91  Tigrine, Mehdi BEL 1986-10-29 33  Velo Alanya Club 3h 18' 02'' + 12' 26''
34 13  Viunoshev, Mikhail RUS 2001-11-24 18  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
35 87  Durgun, Eyyüp TUR 1993-07-21 27  Sivas Gençlik Spor 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
36 112  Yiğit, Tahir TUR 2001-09-30 18  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
37 64  Bouglas, Georgios GRE 1990-11-17 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
38 116  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
39 36  Bietry, Sacha FRA 2000-05-18 20  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
40 45  Evans, Louis GBR 2001-02-24 19  Team Type 1 Foundation 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
41 73  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 20  Azerbaijan 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
42 74  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 19  Azerbaijan 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
43 56  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 26  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
44 35  Ridolfo, Filippo ITA 2001-11-08 18  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 18' 55'' + 13' 19''
45 55  Turgut, Onur TUR 1998-10-18 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 19' 11'' + 13' 35''
46 43  Šňupárek, Vaclav CZE 1995-04-10 25  Team Type 1 Foundation 3h 19' 21'' + 13' 45''
47 63  Nohales, Edgar ESP 1986-07-28 34  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 3h 19' 21'' + 13' 45''
48 123  Holovash, Oleksandr UKR 1991-09-21 28  Ukraine 3h 19' 21'' + 13' 45''
49 114  Yilmaz, Yunus TUR 1996-02-28 24  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 19' 21'' + 13' 45''
50 106  Naser, Ahmed BRN 2000-11-04 19  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 19' 21'' + 13' 45''
DNF 2  Polozov, Viacheslav RUS 2001-08-09 19  Russia
DNF 11  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 22  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
DNF 12  Sazanov, Andrey RUS 1994-01-25 26  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
DNF 23  Vdovin, Alexander RUS 1993-08-21 27  Lokosphinx
DNF 42  Kotulski, Przemyslaw POL 2000-02-23 20  Team Type 1 Foundation
DNF 44  De Sota, Nigel USA 1995-09-02 25  Team Type 1 Foundation
DNF 71  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 26  Azerbaijan
DNF 75  Baghirov, Nadjaf AZE 2001-12-22 18  Azerbaijan
DNF 81  Örken, Ahmet TUR 1993-03-12 27  Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF 82  Ileri, Muratcan TUR 1998-09-24 21  Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF 83  Ezberci, Mahmut TUR 2001-05-13 19  Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF 84  Geyik, Ufuk TUR 1999-10-15 20  Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF 85  Korkmaz, Ali TUR 1996-07-19 24  Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF 86  Günay, Ramazan TUR 1992-04-01 28  Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF 92  Maka, Omer ISR 1999-08-07 21  Velo Alanya Club
DNF 93  Alsubaiei, Mansoor KUW 1997-03-07 23  Velo Alanya Club
DNF 95  Alper, Mehmet TUR 1999-03-10 21  Velo Alanya Club
DNF 102  Pascual, Eusebio ESP 1995-05-18 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 103  Madan, Adhmed BRN 2000-08-25 20  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 115  Çetin, Melih TUR 2001-05-15 19  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 117  Selçuk, Muhammed TUR 2000-09-22 19  Spor Toto Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ukraine 9h 18' 56'' 9
1 122  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 3h 05' 36''
2 125  Buts, Vitaliy 29 3h 05' 36''
6 121  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28 3h 07' 44''
2  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 9h 23' 04'' 35
3 62  Ferrari, Fabricio 30 3h 06' 05''
10 61  Meijers, Jeroen 23 3h 08' 05''
22 65  Polivoda, Oleksandr 28 3h 08' 54''
3  Russia 9h 24' 39'' 36
4 1  Rostovtsev, Sergey 18 3h 07' 42''
9 3  Novikov, Savva 16 3h 08' 03''
23 4  Manakov, Viktor 23 3h 08' 54''
4  Lokosphinx 9h 26' 30'' 52
7 24  Nikiforov, Arseny 17 3h 07' 44''
21 22  Smirnov, Alexandr 17 3h 08' 54''
24 27  Malnev, Sergey 17 3h 09' 52''
5  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 28' 31'' 57
11 57  Luchshenko, Sergey 21 3h 08' 15''
20 54  Yavuz, Emre 20 3h 08' 54''
26 52  Doğan, Halil 15 3h 11' 22''
6  Team Novo Nordisk Development 9h 29' 41'' 62
16 31  Dauge, Lucas 19 3h 08' 15''
19 32  Phippen, Logan 23 3h 08' 54''
27 34  Ceurens, Robbe 14 3h 12' 32''
7  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 35' 30'' 59
5 111  Stash, Mamyr 22 3h 07' 44''
18 113  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 17 3h 08' 51''
36 112  Yiğit, Tahir 14 3h 18' 55''
8  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 44' 25'' 93
12 101  Asadov, Elcin 28 3h 08' 15''
31 104  Jawad, Mansoor 28 3h 16' 49''
50 106  Naser, Ahmed 15 3h 19' 21''
9  Marathon - Tula Cycling Team 9h 44' 45'' 74
8 16  Ershov, Artur 25 3h 07' 48''
32 14  Serdiukov, Evgenly 14 3h 18' 02''
34 13  Viunoshev, Mikhail 14 3h 18' 55''
10  Azerbaijan 9h 46' 05'' 97
14 72  Mikayilzade, Musa 17 3h 08' 15''
41 73  Mammadov, Mahmud 15 3h 18' 55''
42 74  Eyvazov, Shahin 14 3h 18' 55''


© Wijnreder Media