Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 24  Nguyễn, Thi That VIE 1993-03-06 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 08' 17''
2 71  Hannes, Kaat BEL 1991-11-21 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
3 13  Jeuland, Pascale FRA 1987-06-02 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
4 12  Druyts, Kelly BEL 1989-10-21 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
5 31  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 27  BePink 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
6 192  Almeida, Sophie FRA 1996-03-19 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
7 111  Inghelbrecht, Sarah BEL 1992-10-01 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
8 25  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
9 3  Copponi, Clara FRA 1999-01-12 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
10 35  Ragusa, Katia ITA 1997-05-19 22  BePink 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
11 214  Pompanon, Margot FRA 1997-04-20 22  St Michel-Auber 93 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
12 32  Magri, Silvia ITA 2000-10-17 18  BePink 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
13 11  Vandenbulcke, Jesse BEL 1996-01-17 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
14 66  Sachet, Iris FRA 1994-05-29 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
15 64  Quiniou, Marine FRA 1993-08-26 26  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
16 146  Ravndal, Birgitte NOR 1991-07-13 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
17 102  Gielen, Marie FRA 1998-05-17 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
18 52  Doebel-Hickok, Krista USA 1989-04-28 30  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
19 132  Rio, Fanny FRA 1999-07-23 20  Breizh Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
20 134  Laurance, Typhaine FRA 1998-08-28 21  Breizh Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
21 136  Kerbaol, Cedrine FRA 2001-05-15 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
22 7  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
23 135  Le Mouel, Celia FRA 2000-07-20 19  Breizh Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
24 36  Canvelli, Vania ITA 1997-10-21 21  BePink 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
25 131  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis FRA 2000-12-26 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
26 112  Lang, Mae EST 1996-02-04 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
27 33  Zanardi, Silvia ITA 2000-03-03 19  BePink 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
28 116  Harsch, Anne-Sophie LUX 1999-08-03 20  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
29 21  Christmas, Dani GBR 1987-12-21 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
30 86  Zimmermann, Meret SUI 1996-09-12 22  DN BioFrais 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
31 213  Fonseca, Barbara FRA 1990-11-29 28  St Michel-Auber 93 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
32 204  Juniper, Nicola GBR 1981-08-12 38  Isorex Cycling Team 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
33 61  Grangier, India FRA 2000-01-05 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
34 143  Lacompte, Amber BEL 2000-01-01 19  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
35 141  Lystad, Vibeke NOR 1975-02-20 44  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
36 93  Hugot, Elsa FRA 1990-09-04 29  Chambéry CF 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
37 153  Fouquenet, Amandine FRA 2001-02-19 18  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
38 75  Burg, Nancy van der NED 1992-05-18 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
39 113  MacGregor, Bronwyn NZL 1982-11-12 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
40 103  Brunet, Marie FRA 1998-08-13 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
41 193  Eustache, Emeline FRA 2000-05-13 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
42 76  Witzenburg, Marieke van NED 1985-10-29 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
43 82  Fisher, Annabel GBR 1989-09-19 29  DN BioFrais 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
44 211  Bideau, Sandrine FRA 1989-04-12 30  St Michel-Auber 93 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
45 4  Guilman, Victorie FRA 1996-03-25 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
46 155  Levenez, Sandra FRA 1979-07-05 40  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 08' 22'' + 00' 05''
47 2  Bravard, Charlotte FRA 1992-01-12 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 08' 22'' + 00' 05''
48 87  Ceyssat, Loriane FRA 1994-10-31 24  DN BioFrais 3h 08' 25'' + 00' 08''
49 51  Poidevin, Sara CAN 1996-05-07 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 08' 25'' + 00' 08''
50 185  Robert, Camille FRA 1994-09-27 24  UVCA Troyes 3h 08' 25'' + 00' 08''
51 65  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 08' 27'' + 00' 10''
52 17  Docx, Mieke BEL 1996-06-08 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 08' 28'' + 00' 11''
53 74  Houtum, Céline van NED 1997-03-12 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 08' 34'' + 00' 17''
54 144  Eriksen, Malin NOR 1997-01-21 22  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 09' 57'' + 01' 40''
55 73  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 09' 57'' + 01' 40''
56 164  De Muynck, Sophie FRA 1999-11-14 19  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 09' 57'' + 01' 40''
57 14  Eraud, Severine FRA 1995-02-24 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 09' 57'' + 01' 40''
58 6  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 09' 57'' + 01' 40''
59 23  Hoffmann, Chantal LUX 1987-10-30 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 10' 25'' + 02' 08''
60 207  Wightman, Kate NZL 1993-12-22 25  Isorex Cycling Team 3h 13' 23'' + 05' 06''
61 95  Valentin, Constance FRA 1998-03-19 21  Chambéry CF 3h 13' 23'' + 05' 06''
62 115  Forster, Alana AUS 1986-05-04 33  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 14' 26'' + 06' 09''
63 83  Fortin, Valentine FRA 1999-04-24 20  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 54'' + 06' 37''
64 142  De Langhe, Luca BEL 2000-08-10 19  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 15' 08'' + 06' 51''
65 15  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 19  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 16' 36'' + 08' 19''
66 182  Cochet, Camille FRA 1993-04-21 26  UVCA Troyes 3h 16' 36'' + 08' 19''
67 152  Houdin, Coralie FRA 1995-07-09 24  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 16' 36'' + 08' 19''
68 5  Le Net, Marie FRA 2000-01-25 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 18' 37'' + 10' 20''
69 161  Landon, Juliette FRA 1994-08-25 25  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 21' 30'' + 13' 13''
DNF 16  De Baat, Kim BEL 1991-05-29 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 22  Khan, Danielle GBR 1995-09-01 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 41  Oliveira, Flavia BRA 1981-10-27 37  Memorial-Santos
DNF 43  Cruz, Giovana BRA 1983-06-20 36  Memorial-Santos
DNF 44  Dommanschet, Sharon NED 1998-01-05 21  Memorial-Santos
DNF 45  Araujo de Lima, Thayná BRA 1997-01-10 22  Memorial-Santos
DNF 46  Verstichelen, Femke BEL 1984-03-22 35  Memorial-Santos
DNF 53  Flament, Aurore FRA 1970-01-01 49  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 54  Franz, Heidi USA 1995-01-14 24  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 55  Moak, Summer USA 1999-06-03 20  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 63  Tritsch, Balladyne FRA 1995-05-06 24  Charente-Maritime Women ..
DNF 72  Verschelden, Nathalie BEL 1994-07-26 25  Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF 77  Stockman, Julie BEL 1999-08-17 20  Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF 84  Guglielmi, Aline FRA 1999-07-06 20  DN BioFrais
DNF 91  Aubry, Julia FRA 1999-01-24 20  Chambéry CF
DNF 92  Chavant, Amélie FRA 1995-08-03 24  Chambéry CF
DNF 94  Conti, Elodie FRA 1989-05-17 30  Chambéry CF
DNF 101  Devaux, Marceline FRA 1999-01-18 20  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 106  Semon, Laura FRA 2000-07-11 19  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 107  Rollee, Julie FRA 1998-04-25 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 114  Nightingale, Stella NZL 2001-02-14 18  MEXX-Watersley Internati..
DNF 121  Dupont, Emmanuelle FRA 1980-11-13 38  Hauts-de-France
DNF 122  Evrard, Sophie FRA 1978-12-13 40  Hauts-de-France
DNF 123  Fenart, Ophélie FRA 1994-12-15 24  Hauts-de-France
DNF 124  Haynau, Sophie FRA 1997-01-25 22  Hauts-de-France
DNF 125  Laloux, Maud FRA 1977-09-28 41  Hauts-de-France
DNF 145  Van der Sande, Elise BEL 1997-12-01 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 154  Le Huitouze, Fanny FRA 1993-10-13 25  US Vern Cyclisme
DNF 156  Rimasson, Gabrielle FRA 1996-06-09 23  US Vern Cyclisme
DNF 162  Houot, Gwanael FRA 1991-09-23 27  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 163  Labeyrie, Mélanie FRA 1994-07-14 25  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 165  Moynet, Carole FRA 1971-11-26 47  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 171  Guedon, Melanie FRA 1995-03-31 24  Team Centre Val de Loire..
DNF 172  Girault, Lyse FRA 2000-03-13 19  Team Centre Val de Loire..
DNF 173  Duchesne, Pascaline FRA 1996-07-23 23  Team Centre Val de Loire..
DNF 174  Geslin, Marie FRA 2000-08-17 19  Team Centre Val de Loire..
DNF 175  Rigoreau, Maëva FRA 2001-04-26 18  Team Centre Val de Loire..
DNF 181  Avoine, Alison FRA 2000-01-05 19  UVCA Troyes
DNF 183  Fonseca, Rebecca BRA 1991-03-30 28  UVCA Troyes
DNF 187  Cervesato, Oriane FRA 1998-07-09 21  UVCA Troyes
DNF 191  Paret-Peintre, Maéva FRA 1999-07-22 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh..
DNF 194  Granada, Flavie FRA 2001-07-08 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh..
DNF 195  Weingarten, Audrey FRA 2000-12-06 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh..
DNF 196  Granada, Dorine FRA 1999-08-25 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh..
DNF 201  D'Hont, Silke BEL 1997-04-12 22  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 202  De Wulf, Yasmine BEL 1992-01-30 27  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 203  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 24  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 205  Stone, Isabella GBR 1999-07-26 20  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 212  Da Cruz, Laura FRA 2000-06-19 19  St Michel-Auber 93
DNF 215  Hoebanckx, Thérésa FRA 1979-03-01 40  St Michel-Auber 93
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 9h 24' 51'' 20
3 13  Jeuland, Pascale 28 3h 08' 17''
4 12  Druyts, Kelly 26 3h 08' 17''
13 11  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 20 3h 08' 17''
2  BePink 9h 24' 51'' 27
5 31  Neck, Melissa van 24 3h 08' 17''
10 35  Ragusa, Katia 18 3h 08' 17''
12 32  Magri, Silvia 15 3h 08' 17''
3  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9h 24' 51'' 38
1 24  Nguyễn, Thi That 22 3h 08' 17''
8 25  Braam, Danique 20 3h 08' 17''
29 21  Christmas, Dani 28 3h 08' 17''
4  Breizh Ladies 9h 24' 51'' 60
19 132  Rio, Fanny 16 3h 08' 17''
20 134  Laurance, Typhaine 17 3h 08' 17''
21 136  Kerbaol, Cedrine 14 3h 08' 17''
5  MEXX-Watersley International.. 9h 24' 51'' 61
7 111  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 23 3h 08' 17''
26 112  Lang, Mae 19 3h 08' 17''
28 116  Harsch, Anne-Sophie 16 3h 08' 17''
6  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 9h 24' 51'' 62
14 66  Sachet, Iris 21 3h 08' 17''
15 64  Quiniou, Marine 22 3h 08' 17''
33 61  Grangier, India 16 3h 08' 17''
7  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 24' 51'' 76
9 3  Copponi, Clara 17 3h 08' 17''
22 7  Wiel, Jade 15 3h 08' 17''
45 4  Guilman, Victorie 19 3h 08' 17''
8  Jos Feron Ladies Force 9h 24' 51'' 82
2 71  Hannes, Kaat 24 3h 08' 17''
38 75  Burg, Nancy van der 23 3h 08' 17''
42 76  Witzenburg, Marieke van 30 3h 08' 17''
9  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9h 24' 51'' 85
16 146  Ravndal, Birgitte 24 3h 08' 17''
34 143  Lacompte, Amber 16 3h 08' 17''
35 141  Lystad, Vibeke 40 3h 08' 17''
10  St Michel-Auber 93 9h 24' 51'' 86
11 214  Pompanon, Margot 18 3h 08' 17''
31 213  Fonseca, Barbara 25 3h 08' 17''
44 211  Bideau, Sandrine 26 3h 08' 17''
11  DN BioFrais 9h 24' 59'' 121
30 86  Zimmermann, Meret 19 3h 08' 17''
43 82  Fisher, Annabel 26 3h 08' 17''
48 87  Ceyssat, Loriane 21 3h 08' 25''
12  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 33' 15'' 150
37 153  Fouquenet, Amandine 14 3h 08' 17''
46 155  Levenez, Sandra 36 3h 08' 22''
67 152  Houdin, Coralie 20 3h 16' 36''


© Wijnreder Media