Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 1  Ackermann, Pascal GER 1994-01-17 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 46' 29''
2 25  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
3 137  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 31  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
4 94  Ávila, Edwin COL 1989-11-21 29  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
5 211  Barbier, Pierre FRA 1997-09-25 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
6 41  Stuyven, Jasper BEL 1992-04-17 27  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
7 153  Cima, Imerio ITA 1997-10-29 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
8 171  Capiot, Amaury BEL 1993-06-25 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 46' 29'' + 00' 00''
9 54  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 46' 32'' + 00' 03''
10 83  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 46' 32'' + 00' 03''
11 21  Kristoff, Alexander NOR 1987-07-05 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 46' 32'' + 00' 03''
12 201  Appollonio, Davide ITA 1989-06-02 30  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
13 91  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
14 101  Planckaert, Baptiste BEL 1988-09-28 30  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
15 144  Pacioni, Luca ITA 1993-08-13 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
16 56  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 21  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
17 147  Velasco, Simone ITA 1995-12-02 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
18 163  Jones, Brenton AUS 1991-12-12 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
19 217  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
20 225  Quincey, Scott SUI 1999-06-17 20  IAM Excelsior 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
21 223  Page, Dylan SUI 1993-11-05 25  IAM Excelsior 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
22 232  Peron, Andrea ITA 1988-10-28 30  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
23 191  Feillu, Romain FRA 1984-04-16 35  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
24 184  Kuriyanov, Stepan RUS 1996-12-07 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
25 114  Gautier, Cyril FRA 1987-09-26 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
26 71  Bonifazio, Niccolò ITA 1993-10-29 25  Total Direct Energie 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
27 13  De Vreese, Laurens BEL 1988-09-29 30  Astana Pro Team 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
28 95  Minali, Riccardo ITA 1995-04-19 24  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
29 92  Goldstein, Roy ISR 1993-05-20 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
30 181  Porsev, Alexander RUS 1986-02-21 33  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
31 6  Schwarzmann, Michael GER 1991-01-07 28  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 46' 35'' + 00' 06''
32 185  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUS 1997-01-02 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
33 196  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 28  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
34 182  Boev, Igor RUS 1989-11-22 29  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
35 87  Viviani, Attilio ITA 1996-10-18 22  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
36 55  Vandenbergh, Stijn BEL 1984-04-25 35  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
37 143  Marengo, Umberto ITA 1992-07-21 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
38 134  Reinders, Elmar NED 1992-03-14 27  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
39 233  Kusztor, Péter HUN 1984-12-27 34  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
40 202  Boyer, Kévin FRA 1998-07-30 21  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
41 106  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
42 136  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 25  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
43 174  De Vylder, Lindsay BEL 1995-05-30 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
44 183  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
45 186  Kulikov, Vladislav RUS 1996-07-08 23  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
46 62  De Decker, Alfdan BEL 1996-09-09 22  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
47 31  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 28  Groupama-FDJ 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
48 45  Moschetti, Matteo ITA 1996-08-14 23  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
49 86  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
50 142  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
51 155  Lonardi, Giovanni ITA 1996-11-09 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
52 222  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
53 216  Masson, Christophe FRA 1985-09-06 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
54 165  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
55 221  Pellaud, Simon SUI 1992-11-06 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 46' 41'' + 00' 12''
56 152  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
57 102  Ista, Kevyn BEL 1984-11-22 34  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
58 61  Delacroix, Théo FRA 1999-02-21 20  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
59 37  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 30  Groupama-FDJ 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
60 16  Wilsly, Jonas DEN 1996-07-30 23  Astana Pro Team 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
61 96  Renard, Alexis FRA 1999-06-01 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
62 76  Ourselin, Paul FRA 1994-04-13 25  Total Direct Energie 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
63 197  Thominet, Camille FRA 1990-06-22 29  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
64 195  Le Cunff, Kévin FRA 1988-03-16 31  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
65 5  Schillinger, Andreas GER 1983-07-13 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
66 7  Selig, Rüdiger GER 1989-02-19 30  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
67 113  Courteille, Arnaud FRA 1989-03-13 30  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
68 213  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
69 33  Brunel, Alexys FRA 1998-10-10 20  Groupama-FDJ 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
70 65  Minnaard, Marco NED 1989-04-11 30  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 46' 48'' + 00' 19''
71 116  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 28  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 46' 53'' + 00' 24''
72 235  Brand, Sam GBR 1991-02-27 28  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 46' 53'' + 00' 24''
73 234  Henttala, Joonas FIN 1991-09-17 27  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 46' 53'' + 00' 24''
74 57  Hänninen, Jaakko FIN 1997-04-16 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
75 154  Cima, Damiano ITA 1993-09-13 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
76 226  Schäppi, Martin SUI 1996-12-12 22  IAM Excelsior 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
77 236  Lozano, David ESP 1988-12-21 30  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
78 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy KAZ 1986-03-13 33  Astana Pro Team 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
79 103  Lietaer, Eliot BEL 1990-08-15 29  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
80 132  Duijn, Huub NED 1984-09-01 35  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
81 43  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 21  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
82 133  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
83 47  Quarterman, Charlie GBR 1998-09-06 21  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
84 44  Frame, Alex NZL 1993-06-18 26  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 55'' + 00' 26''
85 141  Visconti, Giovanni ITA 1983-01-13 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 47' 01'' + 00' 32''
86 122  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
87 84  Lemoine, Cyril FRA 1983-03-03 36  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
88 85  Finé, Eddy FRA 1997-11-20 21  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
89 177  Weemaes, Sasha BEL 1998-02-09 21  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
90 166  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
91 164  Guichard, Mickaël FRA 1993-08-29 26  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
92 4  Sagan, Juraj SVK 1988-12-23 30  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
93 107  Huys, Laurens BEL 1998-09-24 20  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
94 145  Raggio, Luca ITA 1995-03-26 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
95 74  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 34  Total Direct Energie 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
96 157  Santaromita, Ivan ITA 1984-04-30 35  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
97 131  De Bie, Sean BEL 1991-10-03 27  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
98 124  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 33  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
99 104  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
100 207  Tizza, Marco ITA 1992-02-06 27  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
101 156  Osorio, Alejandro COL 1998-05-28 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
102 212  Dernies, Tom BEL 1990-11-22 28  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
103 77  Tulik, Angélo FRA 1990-12-02 28  Total Direct Energie 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
104 193  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 31  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
105 23  Ferrari, Roberto ITA 1983-03-09 36  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
106 161  Grosu, Eduard ROU 1992-09-04 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
107 111  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
108 24  Laengen, Vegard NOR 1989-02-07 30  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
109 22  Bohli, Tom SUI 1994-01-17 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
110 117  Réza, Kévin FRA 1988-05-18 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
111 35  Le Gac, Olivier FRA 1993-08-27 26  Groupama-FDJ 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
112 192  Baldo, Nicolas FRA 1984-06-10 35  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
113 75  Nauleau, Bryan FRA 1988-03-17 31  Total Direct Energie 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
114 135  Riesebeek, Oscar NED 1992-12-23 26  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
115 73  Cousin, Jérôme FRA 1989-06-05 30  Total Direct Energie 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
116 82  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 47' 04'' + 00' 35''
117 93  Earle, Nathan AUS 1988-06-04 31  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 47' 16'' + 00' 47''
118 42  Bernard, Julien FRA 1992-03-17 27  Trek-Segafredo 4h 47' 28'' + 00' 59''
119 11  Cort, Magnus DEN 1993-01-16 26  Astana Pro Team 4h 47' 32'' + 01' 03''
120 46  Pedersen, Mads DEN 1995-12-18 23  Trek-Segafredo 4h 47' 32'' + 01' 03''
121 36  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 33  Groupama-FDJ 4h 47' 32'' + 01' 03''
122 121  Greipel, André GER 1982-07-16 37  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 47' 32'' + 01' 03''
123 97  Winden, Dennis van NED 1987-12-02 31  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 47' 32'' + 01' 03''
124 215  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 47' 50'' + 01' 21''
125 162  Šiškevičius, Evaldas LTU 1988-12-30 30  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 48' 00'' + 01' 31''
126 187  Kobernyak, Evgeny RUS 1995-01-24 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 48' 28'' + 01' 59''
127 105  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 49' 08'' + 02' 39''
128 34  Duchesne, Antoine CAN 1991-09-12 27  Groupama-FDJ 4h 49' 26'' + 02' 57''
129 123  Jarrier, Benoît FRA 1989-02-01 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 49' 58'' + 03' 29''
130 125  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 49' 58'' + 03' 29''
131 127  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 50' 01'' + 03' 32''
132 81  Bouhanni, Nacer FRA 1990-07-25 29  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 50' 10'' + 03' 41''
133 3  Gatto, Oscar ITA 1985-01-01 34  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 50' 23'' + 03' 54''
134 203  Ansons, Kristers LAT 1999-09-07 20  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 50' 23'' + 03' 54''
135 167  Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 51' 39'' + 05' 10''
136 51  Cosnefroy, Benoît FRA 1995-10-17 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 51' 39'' + 05' 10''
137 26  Dalla Valle, Nicolas ITA 1997-09-13 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 51' 41'' + 05' 12''
138 231  Planet, Charles FRA 1993-10-30 25  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 52' 45'' + 06' 16''
139 214  Idjouadienne, Pierre FRA 1996-01-06 23  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 55' 37'' + 09' 08''
140 27  Beers, Matthew RSA 1994-01-10 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 57' 20'' + 10' 51''
141 151  Acosta, Ruben COL 1996-08-20 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 57' 20'' + 10' 51''
142 206  Rosini, Rubens ITA 2000-09-12 18  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4h 57' 20'' + 10' 51''
143 237  Kamstra, Brian NED 1993-07-05 26  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 57' 20'' + 10' 51''
DNF 2  Bodnar, Maciej POL 1985-03-07 34  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 12  Bohórquez, Hernando COL 1992-06-22 27  Astana Pro Team
DNF 17  Stalnov, Nikita KAZ 1991-09-14 27  Astana Pro Team
DNF 32  Delage, Mickaël FRA 1985-08-06 34  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 53  Denz, Nico GER 1994-02-15 25  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 63  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 64  De Clercq, Bart BEL 1986-08-26 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 66  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 67  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 72  Journiaux, Axel FRA 1995-05-20 24  Total Direct Energie
DNF 112  Cam, Maxime FRA 1992-07-09 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 115  Le Bon, Johan FRA 1990-10-03 28  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 126  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 146  Empel, Etienne van NED 1994-04-14 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali..
DNF 173  De Pauw, Moreno BEL 1991-08-12 28  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 175  Ghys, Robbe BEL 1997-01-11 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 176  Deltombe, Kevin BEL 1994-02-27 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 194  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 28  St Michel-Auber 93
DNF 204  Serģis, Kaspars LAT 1992-06-12 27  Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF 205  Lukševics, Viesturs LAT 1987-04-16 32  Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF 224  Clapasson, Thomas SUI 1999-04-20 20  IAM Excelsior
DNF 227  Davis, Corey USA 1992-10-11 26  IAM Excelsior
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 19' 39'' 45
4 94  Ávila, Edwin 26 4h 46' 29''
13 91  Barbier, Rudy 23 4h 46' 35''
28 95  Minali, Riccardo 20 4h 46' 35''
2  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Mé.. 14h 19' 45'' 77
5 211  Barbier, Pierre 18 4h 46' 29''
19 217  Vermeulen, Emiel 22 4h 46' 35''
53 216  Masson, Christophe 30 4h 46' 41''
3  Ag2r La Mondiale 14h 19' 48'' 61
9 54  Duval, Julien 25 4h 46' 32''
16 56  Jullien, Anthony 17 4h 46' 35''
36 55  Vandenbergh, Stijn 31 4h 46' 41''
4  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 14h 19' 51'' 69
15 144  Pacioni, Luca 22 4h 46' 35''
17 147  Velasco, Simone 20 4h 46' 35''
37 143  Marengo, Umberto 23 4h 46' 41''
5  Roompot-Charles Cycling Team 14h 19' 51'' 83
3 137  Poppel, Boy van 28 4h 46' 29''
38 134  Reinders, Elmar 23 4h 46' 41''
42 136  Livyns, Arjen 21 4h 46' 41''
6  Gazprom-RusVelo 14h 19' 51'' 86
24 184  Kuriyanov, Stepan 19 4h 46' 35''
30 181  Porsev, Alexander 29 4h 46' 35''
32 185  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 19 4h 46' 41''
7  IAM Excelsior 14h 19' 51'' 93
20 225  Quincey, Scott 16 4h 46' 35''
21 223  Page, Dylan 22 4h 46' 35''
52 222  Lienhard, Fabian 22 4h 46' 41''
8  Bora-Hansgrohe 14h 19' 52'' 97
1 1  Ackermann, Pascal 22 4h 46' 29''
31 6  Schwarzmann, Michael 25 4h 46' 35''
65 5  Schillinger, Andreas 32 4h 46' 48''
9  Cofidis, solutions crédits 14h 19' 54'' 94
10 83  Hofstetter, Hugo 21 4h 46' 32''
35 87  Viviani, Attilio 19 4h 46' 41''
49 86  Soupe, Geoffrey 27 4h 46' 41''
10  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 14h 19' 58'' 114
7 153  Cima, Imerio 18 4h 46' 29''
51 155  Lonardi, Giovanni 19 4h 46' 41''
56 152  Canola, Marco 27 4h 46' 48''
11  Wallonie-Bruxelles 14h 20' 04'' 112
14 101  Planckaert, Baptiste 27 4h 46' 35''
41 106  Wirtgen, Tom 19 4h 46' 41''
57 102  Ista, Kevyn 31 4h 46' 48''
12  St Michel-Auber 93 14h 20' 04'' 119
23 191  Feillu, Romain 31 4h 46' 35''
33 196  Maldonado, Anthony 24 4h 46' 41''
63 197  Thominet, Camille 25 4h 46' 48''
13  UAE Team Emirates 14h 20' 05'' 118
2 25  Philipsen, Jasper 17 4h 46' 29''
11 21  Kristoff, Alexander 28 4h 46' 32''
105 23  Ferrari, Roberto 32 4h 47' 04''
14  Trek-Segafredo 14h 20' 05'' 135
6 41  Stuyven, Jasper 23 4h 46' 29''
48 45  Moschetti, Matteo 19 4h 46' 41''
81 43  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 17 4h 46' 55''
15  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 20' 09'' 133
22 232  Peron, Andrea 27 4h 46' 35''
39 233  Kusztor, Péter 31 4h 46' 41''
72 235  Brand, Sam 24 4h 46' 53''
16  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 14h 20' 14'' 140
8 171  Capiot, Amaury 22 4h 46' 29''
43 174  De Vylder, Lindsay 20 4h 46' 41''
89 177  Weemaes, Sasha 17 4h 47' 04''
17  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 14h 20' 16'' 163
25 114  Gautier, Cyril 28 4h 46' 35''
67 113  Courteille, Arnaud 26 4h 46' 48''
71 116  Morice, Julien 24 4h 46' 53''
18  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 14h 20' 17'' 174
46 62  De Decker, Alfdan 19 4h 46' 41''
58 61  Delacroix, Théo 16 4h 46' 48''
70 65  Minnaard, Marco 26 4h 46' 48''
19  Groupama-FDJ 14h 20' 17'' 175
47 31  Démare, Arnaud 24 4h 46' 41''
59 37  Sinkeldam, Ramon 26 4h 46' 48''
69 33  Brunel, Alexys 17 4h 46' 48''
20  Astana Pro Team 14h 20' 18'' 165
27 13  De Vreese, Laurens 27 4h 46' 35''
60 16  Wilsly, Jonas 19 4h 46' 48''
78 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 29 4h 46' 55''
21  Amore & Vita-Prodir 14h 20' 20'' 152
12 201  Appollonio, Davide 26 4h 46' 35''
40 202  Boyer, Kévin 17 4h 46' 41''
100 207  Tizza, Marco 23 4h 47' 04''
22  Delko-Marseille Provence 14h 20' 20'' 162
18 163  Jones, Brenton 24 4h 46' 35''
54 165  Trarieux, Julien 23 4h 46' 41''
90 166  Delettre, Alexandre 18 4h 47' 04''
23  Total Direct Energie 14h 20' 27'' 183
26 71  Bonifazio, Niccolò 22 4h 46' 35''
62 76  Ourselin, Paul 21 4h 46' 48''
95 74  Hivert, Jonathan 30 4h 47' 04''
24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 14h 21' 40'' 306
86 122  Bonnamour, Franck 20 4h 47' 04''
98 124  Pichon, Laurent 29 4h 47' 04''
122 121  Greipel, André 33 4h 47' 32''


© Wijnreder Media