Grand Prix de la Somme (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 12  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 02' 30''
2 31  Feillu, Romain FRA 1984-04-16 35  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
3 37  Barbier, Pierre FRA 1997-09-25 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
4 22  Räim, Mihkel EST 1993-07-03 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
5 61  Farazijn, Maxime BEL 1994-06-02 24  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
6 73  Alaphilippe, Bryan FRA 1995-08-17 23  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
7 19  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
8 3  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 28  Total Direct Energie 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
9 13  Parra, Jordan COL 1994-04-19 25  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
10 8  Ermenault, Corentin FRA 1996-01-27 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
11 89  Houcke, Killyan FRA 1998-12-12 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
12 58  Pastot, Vincent FRA 1998-06-23 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
13 39  Gouault, Pierre FRA 1993-02-09 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
14 87  Huens, Rémi FRA 1999-01-01 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
15 71  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 23  VC Rouen 76 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
16 104  Goeman, Jonas BEL 1993-02-15 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
17 56  Garbet, Nicolas FRA 1991-08-14 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
18 82  Pellegrin, Mathieu FRA 1995-10-19 23  SCO Dijon 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
19 75  Kerraud, Erwann FRA 1999-03-24 20  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
20 79  Bouvier, Léo FRA 1998-02-14 21  SCO Dijon 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
21 98  Deman, Baptiste FRA 1996-07-25 22  ESEG Douai 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
22 51  Bodiot, Alexis FRA 1988-05-03 31  Club de la Défense 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
23 1  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
24 62  Louiche, Vincent FRA 1992-07-18 26  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
25 83  Leroy, Olivier FRA 1988-10-20 30  SCO Dijon 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
26 41  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
27 95  Troy, Arthur FRA 1996-05-02 23  Creuse Oxygène Guéret 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
28 45  Da Silva, Tiago LUX 1997-02-06 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
29 92  Boissiere, Antonin FRA 1997-10-23 21  Creuse Oxygène Guéret 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
30 68  Levasseur, Jordan FRA 1995-05-29 23  VC Rouen 76 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
31 74  Bideau, Ludovic FRA 1992-09-12 26  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
32 32  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 31  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
33 65  Hancke, Charles FRA 1997-05-08 22  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
34 69  Macron, Anthony FRA 1999-04-14 20  VC Rouen 76 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
35 43  Beard, Cameron USA 1998-08-01 20  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
36 52  Sinner, Benoît FRA 1984-08-07 34  Club de la Défense 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
37 107  De Rooze, Niels BEL 1992-09-06 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
38 20  Minali, Riccardo ITA 1995-04-19 24  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
39 18  Suaza, Bernardo COL 1992-11-28 26  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
40 105  Van Den Brande, Julien BEL 1995-01-06 24  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
41 57  Maffeis, Dany FRA 1992-12-13 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
42 106  Sefa, Ylber ALB 1991-02-11 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
43 85  Dauschy, Guillaume FRA 1998-12-18 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
44 44  Deruette, Thomas BEL 1995-07-06 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
45 14  Sáenz, Nicolás COL 1997-08-07 21  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
46 100  Huygens, Maxime FRA 1992-01-23 27  ESEG Douai 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
47 108  Tzortzakis, Polychronis GRE 1989-01-03 30  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
48 55  Tronet, Steven FRA 1986-10-14 32  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
49 99  Deriaux, Florian FRA 1990-06-05 28  ESEG Douai 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
50 60  O'Mahony, Darragh IRL 1997-12-30 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
51 34  Le Cunff, Kévin FRA 1988-03-16 31  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
52 35  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 28  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
53 46  Pattyn, Jeroen BEL 1996-03-22 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
54 50  Gonnet, Julien FRA 1981-09-02 37  Club de la Défense 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
55 4  Sellier, Simon FRA 1995-01-04 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
56 15  Ochoa, Diego COL 1993-06-05 25  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
57 16  Sierra, Yecid COL 1994-08-16 24  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
58 48  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 29  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 02' 30'' + 00' 00''
59 7  Mottier, Justin FRA 1993-09-14 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 02' 38'' + 00' 08''
60 10  Lammertink, Steven NED 1993-12-04 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 02' 38'' + 00' 08''
61 81  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 21  SCO Dijon 4h 02' 38'' + 00' 08''
62 103  Van Breussegem, Elias BEL 1992-04-10 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 02' 40'' + 00' 10''
63 42  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 02' 40'' + 00' 10''
64 33  Jakin, Alo EST 1986-11-14 32  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 02' 44'' + 00' 14''
65 11  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 02' 46'' + 00' 16''
66 36  Niekerk, Morné van RSA 1995-08-17 23  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 02' 48'' + 00' 18''
67 24  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 02' 51'' + 00' 21''
68 38  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 02' 58'' + 00' 28''
69 5  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 03' 07'' + 00' 37''
70 2  Ligthart, Pim NED 1988-06-16 30  Total Direct Energie 4h 03' 21'' + 00' 51''
71 23  Winden, Dennis van NED 1987-12-02 31  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 05' 46'' + 03' 16''
72 21  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 05' 46'' + 03' 16''
73 17  Amador, Juan COL 1998-04-20 21  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 06' 52'' + 04' 22''
74 66  Richard, Valentin FRA 1996-07-06 22  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 4h 06' 52'' + 04' 22''
75 59  Piry, Christopher FRA 1992-12-27 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 06' 52'' + 04' 22''
76 49  Munier, Charles FRA 1997-05-15 21  Club de la Défense 4h 06' 52'' + 04' 22''
77 101  Moncomble, Nicolas FRA 1982-10-19 36  ESEG Douai 4h 06' 52'' + 04' 22''
78 67  Kowalski, Dylan FRA 1994-01-26 25  VC Rouen 76 4h 07' 25'' + 04' 55''
79 47  Petelin, Jan LUX 1996-07-02 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 07' 25'' + 04' 55''
80 40  Idjouadienne, Pierre FRA 1996-01-06 23  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 10' 51'' + 08' 21''
81 91  Amand, Manuel FRA 1996-04-20 23  Creuse Oxygène Guéret 4h 10' 51'' + 08' 21''
82 102  Van Eslander, Florian FRA 1995-02-06 24  ESEG Douai 4h 17' 30'' + 15' 00''
83 64  Eloy, Maxime FRA 1999-04-28 20  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 4h 17' 30'' + 15' 00''
84 78  Patat, Clément FRA 1993-10-04 25  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie.. 4h 20' 25'' + 17' 55''
DNF 9  Fournier, Marc FRA 1994-11-12 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 53  Danet, Mickael -  Club de la Défense
DNF 54  De L'Hermite, Igor FRA 1995-04-22 24  Club de la Défense
DNF 63  Harakhavik, Uladzimir BLR 1995-01-21 24  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ..
DNF 70  Roussel, Hugo FRA 1999-05-07 20  VC Rouen 76
DNF 72  Saint-Martin, Clément FRA 1991-08-16 27  VC Rouen 76
DNF 76  Delory, Cyril FRA 1991-09-12 27  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie..
DNF 77  Ortillon, Valentin FRA 1996-07-15 22  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie..
DNF 80  Campioni, Luca FRA 1999-12-14 19  SCO Dijon
DNF 84  Thevenez, Geoffrey FRA 1992-08-04 26  SCO Dijon
DNF 88  Hansart, Philéas FRA 2000-04-23 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli..
DNF 90  Brule, Louis FRA 2000-10-02 18  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli..
DNF 93  Hamon, Nicolas FRA 2000-03-07 19  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF 96  White, Calan NZL 1999-04-02 20  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF 97  Delvart, Marvyn FRA 1997-10-16 21  ESEG Douai
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Mé.. 12h 07' 30'' 42
3 37  Barbier, Pierre 18 4h 02' 30''
13 39  Gouault, Pierre 22 4h 02' 30''
26 41  Leroux, Samuel 21 4h 02' 30''
2  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 07' 30'' 49
4 22  Räim, Mihkel 22 4h 02' 30''
7 19  Barbier, Rudy 23 4h 02' 30''
38 20  Minali, Riccardo 20 4h 02' 30''
3  Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès.. 12h 07' 30'' 56
6 73  Alaphilippe, Bryan 20 4h 02' 30''
19 75  Kerraud, Erwann 16 4h 02' 30''
31 74  Bideau, Ludovic 23 4h 02' 30''
4  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain 12h 07' 30'' 62
5 61  Farazijn, Maxime 21 4h 02' 30''
24 62  Louiche, Vincent 23 4h 02' 30''
33 65  Hancke, Charles 18 4h 02' 30''
5  SCO Dijon 12h 07' 30'' 63
18 82  Pellegrin, Mathieu 20 4h 02' 30''
20 79  Bouvier, Léo 17 4h 02' 30''
25 83  Leroy, Olivier 27 4h 02' 30''
6  Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 12h 07' 30'' 68
11 89  Houcke, Killyan 17 4h 02' 30''
14 87  Huens, Rémi 17 4h 02' 30''
43 85  Dauschy, Guillaume 17 4h 02' 30''
7  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12h 07' 30'' 70
12 58  Pastot, Vincent 17 4h 02' 30''
17 56  Garbet, Nicolas 24 4h 02' 30''
41 57  Maffeis, Dany 23 4h 02' 30''
8  VC Rouen 76 12h 07' 30'' 79
15 71  Picoux, Maximilien 20 4h 02' 30''
30 68  Levasseur, Jordan 20 4h 02' 30''
34 69  Macron, Anthony 16 4h 02' 30''
9  St Michel-Auber 93 12h 07' 30'' 85
2 31  Feillu, Romain 31 4h 02' 30''
32 32  Hurel, Tony 28 4h 02' 30''
51 34  Le Cunff, Kévin 27 4h 02' 30''
10  Total Direct Energie 12h 07' 30'' 86
8 3  Petit, Adrien 25 4h 02' 30''
23 1  Cardis, Romain 23 4h 02' 30''
55 4  Sellier, Simon 21 4h 02' 30''
11  Manzana Postobón Team 12h 07' 30'' 93
9 13  Parra, Jordan 21 4h 02' 30''
39 18  Suaza, Bernardo 23 4h 02' 30''
45 14  Sáenz, Nicolás 18 4h 02' 30''
12  Tarteletto-Isorex 12h 07' 30'' 93
16 104  Goeman, Jonas 22 4h 02' 30''
37 107  De Rooze, Niels 23 4h 02' 30''
40 105  Van Den Brande, Julien 21 4h 02' 30''
13  Team Differdange-GeBa 12h 07' 30'' 107
28 45  Da Silva, Tiago 18 4h 02' 30''
35 43  Beard, Cameron 17 4h 02' 30''
44 44  Deruette, Thomas 20 4h 02' 30''
14  Club de la Défense 12h 07' 30'' 112
22 51  Bodiot, Alexis 27 4h 02' 30''
36 52  Sinner, Benoît 31 4h 02' 30''
54 50  Gonnet, Julien 34 4h 02' 30''
15  ESEG Douai 12h 07' 30'' 116
21 98  Deman, Baptiste 19 4h 02' 30''
46 100  Huygens, Maxime 23 4h 02' 30''
49 99  Deriaux, Florian 25 4h 02' 30''
16  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 12h 07' 38'' 70
1 12  Manzin, Lorrenzo 21 4h 02' 30''
10 8  Ermenault, Corentin 19 4h 02' 30''
59 7  Mottier, Justin 22 4h 02' 38''
17  Creuse Oxygène Guéret 12h 15' 51'' 137
27 95  Troy, Arthur 19 4h 02' 30''
29 92  Boissiere, Antonin 18 4h 02' 30''
81 91  Amand, Manuel 19 4h 10' 51''


© Wijnreder Media