Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 2  Vachon, Florian FRA 1985-01-02 35  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 22' 47''
2 12  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 25  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 4h 22' 47'' + 00' 00''
3 7  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 22' 49'' + 00' 02''
4 5  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 33  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
5 95  Havot, Sébastien FRA 1996-08-15 23  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
6 14  Mortier, Julien BEL 1997-07-20 22  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
7 167  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
8 43  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
9 26  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
10 1  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
11 84  Hesters, Jules BEL 1998-11-11 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
12 111  Vangheluwe, Warre BEL 2001-07-23 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
13 172  Baguelin, Jocelyn FRA 1999-05-20 20  Laval Cyclisme 53 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
14 4  Louvel, Matis FRA 1999-07-19 20  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
15 163  Leny, Jean-Louis FRA 1998-01-29 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
16 126  Labbe, Benjamin FRA 2001-03-08 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
17 123  Farazijn, Maxime BEL 1994-06-02 25  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
18 142  Caresmel, Alexis FRA 1992-07-03 27  VC Saint-Quentin 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
19 171  Askervold, Thorsten USA 1996-05-17 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
20 21  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 25  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
21 96  Theot, Killian FRA 1999-06-06 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
22 56  Mazzone, Tom GBR 1993-07-09 26  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
23 17  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 21  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
24 102  Gourguechon, Baptiste FRA 1999-02-26 21  VC Rouen 76 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
25 82  Blouwe, Louis BEL 1999-11-19 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
26 15  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
27 97  McDunphy, Conn IRL 1997-02-03 23  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
28 117  Van De Kerkhove, Brent BEL 1994-10-12 25  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
29 83  Desal, Cériel BEL 1999-10-20 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
30 42  Conter, Ken LUX 1999-05-23 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
31 62  Selenati, Nico SUI 1996-07-30 23  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
32 113  Van Schoor, Matthew BEL 2000-03-31 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
33 16  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 24  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
34 71  Bernard, Enzo FRA 1997-10-19 22  Vendée U 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
35 125  Hansart, Philéas FRA 2000-04-23 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
36 127  Sagnier, Théo FRA 1997-10-29 22  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
37 46  Maas, Jan NED 1996-02-19 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
38 103  Guinet, Dylan FRA 1997-04-29 22  VC Rouen 76 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
39 104  Jamot, Julien FRA 1999-08-02 20  VC Rouen 76 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
40 112  Verheyen, Maarten BEL 1999-06-22 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
41 45  Kluckers, Arthur LUX 2000-03-15 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
42 81  Borra, Gilles BEL 1998-07-26 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
43 134  Moerman, Jens BEL 1997-09-16 22  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
44 36  Paillot, Yoann FRA 1991-05-28 28  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
45 57  Latham, Chris GBR 1994-02-06 26  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
46 133  Dhont, Arnoud BEL 1999-04-26 20  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
47 22  Masson, Christophe FRA 1985-09-06 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
48 3  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 22' 52'' + 00' 05''
49 44  Leyder, Misch LUX 1999-02-25 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 23' 02'' + 00' 15''
50 35  Louvet, Louis FRA 1997-07-12 22  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 23' 04'' + 00' 17''
51 151  Walters, Red GBR 1999-01-19 21  Nopinz Symec Race Team 4h 23' 06'' + 00' 19''
52 6  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 23' 08'' + 00' 21''
53 75  Jousseaume, Alan FRA 1998-08-03 21  Vendée U 4h 23' 08'' + 00' 21''
54 32  Bleier, Baptiste FRA 1995-06-01 24  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 23' 08'' + 00' 21''
55 23  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 25  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 23' 08'' + 00' 21''
56 87  Van Der Beken, Aaron BEL 2000-11-13 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 23' 08'' + 00' 21''
57 173  Guillon, Célestin FRA 1996-04-07 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 4h 23' 08'' + 00' 21''
58 86  Saver, Kasper BEL 2000-11-26 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 23' 18'' + 00' 31''
59 66  Debons, Antonie SUI 1998-02-17 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 4h 23' 18'' + 00' 31''
60 145  Bernard, Quentin FRA 1993-06-11 26  VC Saint-Quentin 4h 23' 20'' + 00' 33''
61 176  Rondeau, Fabien FRA 1997-01-03 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 4h 23' 20'' + 00' 33''
62 122  Dauschy, Guillaume FRA 1998-12-18 21  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 23' 20'' + 00' 33''
63 24  Antomarchi, Julien FRA 1984-05-16 35  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 23' 20'' + 00' 33''
64 174  Pouget, Tommy FRA 1994-10-01 25  Laval Cyclisme 53 4h 23' 22'' + 00' 35''
65 52  Walker, Joey GBR 1997-09-15 22  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br.. 4h 23' 22'' + 00' 35''
66 121  Blampain, Maxime FRA 1996-03-19 23  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 23' 22'' + 00' 35''
67 161  Guégan, Maël FRA 1998-01-19 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 4h 23' 22'' + 00' 35''
68 107  Watrelot, Jean-Lou FRA 1997-11-13 22  VC Rouen 76 4h 23' 22'' + 00' 35''
69 74  Ferron, Valentin FRA 1998-02-08 22  Vendée U 4h 23' 40'' + 00' 53''
70 13  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 4h 23' 53'' + 01' 06''
71 25  Levasseur, Jordan FRA 1995-05-29 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 23' 56'' + 01' 09''
72 61  Zobrist, Manuel SUI 1997-03-08 23  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 4h 24' 09'' + 01' 22''
73 33  Constantin, Baptiste FRA 1994-09-17 25  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 24' 16'' + 01' 29''
74 135  Planckaert, Jens BEL 2000-11-12 19  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 4h 24' 30'' + 01' 43''
75 53  Mottram, Michael GBR 1990-06-08 29  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br.. 4h 25' 13'' + 02' 26''
76 144  Matthys, Louka BEL 1999-12-31 20  VC Saint-Quentin 4h 26' 29'' + 03' 42''
77 34  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 32  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 26' 33'' + 03' 46''
78 92  Pastot, Vincent FRA 1998-06-23 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 28' 13'' + 05' 26''
79 85  Nuytten, Michiel BEL 2001-07-19 18  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 28' 36'' + 05' 49''
80 115  Berckmoes, Jenno BEL 2001-02-04 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 28' 36'' + 05' 49''
81 65  Quincey, Scott SUI 1999-06-17 20  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 4h 31' 45'' + 08' 58''
82 51  Sutton, Joseph GBR 1997-09-26 22  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br.. 4h 31' 45'' + 08' 58''
83 31  Alaphilippe, Bryan FRA 1995-08-17 24  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 31' 45'' + 08' 58''
DNF 11  Castrique, Jonas BEL 1997-01-13 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF 47  Schmid, Mauro SUI 1999-12-04 20  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 54  Scheske, Frederik GER 1995-09-19 24  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br..
DNF 55  Bradbury, Stephen GBR 1993-10-19 26  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Br..
DNF 63  Bachmann, Laurin SUI 1999-08-24 20  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
DNF 64  Jenelten, Jeremiaz SUI 1999-05-11 20  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
DNF 67  Capron, Rémi FRA 2000-06-18 19  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
DNF 72  Bonnet, Thomas FRA 1998-09-13 21  Vendée U
DNF 73  Devanne, Antoine FRA 2000-09-16 19  Vendée U
DNF 76  Menant, Theo FRA 1997-10-27 22  Vendée U
DNF 77  Pijourlet, Louis FRA 1995-10-17 24  Vendée U
DNF 91  Avoine, Kévin FRA 1997-11-14 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 93  Eloy, Maxime FRA 1999-04-28 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 94  Houcke, Killyan FRA 1998-12-12 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 105  Pierre, Alexis FRA 1998-11-18 21  VC Rouen 76
DNF 106  Roussel, Hugo FRA 1999-05-07 20  VC Rouen 76
DNF 114  Vandenborre, Mathias BEL 2001-01-03 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe..
DNF 116  Squire, Ben GBR 2001-08-07 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe..
DNF 124  Larenaudie, Axel FRA 1997-04-20 22  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli..
DNF 131  Mahieu, Mathias BEL 1998-04-02 21  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 132  Balcaen, Manolito BEL 1995-02-10 25  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 136  Saintobijn, Quinten BEL 1999-08-03 20  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 137  Hosten, Ian BEL 2001-06-23 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 141  Stenuit, Robin BEL 1990-06-16 29  VC Saint-Quentin
DNF 143  Pelleriaux, Nicolas FRA 1982-05-25 37  VC Saint-Quentin
DNF 146  Zehnich, Dorian FRA 1996-04-03 23  VC Saint-Quentin
DNF 147  Évrard, Laurent BEL 1990-09-22 29  VC Saint-Quentin
DNF 152  Kovács, Dávid HUN 1997-01-03 23  Nopinz Symec Race Team
DNF 153  Downie, Matthew GBR 1997-02-04 23  Nopinz Symec Race Team
DNF 154  Barrett, Elliot GBR 2000-08-29 19  Nopinz Symec Race Team
DNF 155  Webster, Matt GBR 1993-10-12 26  Nopinz Symec Race Team
DNF 156  Frost, Lee GBR 1983-05-09 36  Nopinz Symec Race Team
DNF 162  Dauphin, Florian FRA 1999-04-06 20  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal..
DNF 164  Maertens, Gauthier FRA 1999-08-27 20  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal..
DNF 165  Dubois, Pierre FRA 2000-06-08 19  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal..
DNF 166  Sheehan, Riley USA 2000-06-16 19  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal..
DNF 175  Rapiteau, Florian FRA 1998-11-29 21  Laval Cyclisme 53
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa-Samsic 13h 08' 28'' 8
1 2  Vachon, Florian 31 4h 22' 47''
3 7  Guernalec, Thibault 18 4h 22' 49''
4 5  Pichon, Laurent 29 4h 22' 52''
2  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 13h 08' 31'' 31
2 12  Livyns, Arjen 21 4h 22' 47''
6 14  Mortier, Julien 18 4h 22' 52''
23 17  Wirtgen, Luc 17 4h 22' 52''
3  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 08' 36'' 53
5 95  Havot, Sébastien 19 4h 22' 52''
21 96  Theot, Killian 16 4h 22' 52''
27 97  McDunphy, Conn 18 4h 22' 52''
4  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 13h 08' 36'' 65
11 84  Hesters, Jules 17 4h 22' 52''
25 82  Blouwe, Louis 16 4h 22' 52''
29 83  Desal, Cériel 16 4h 22' 52''
5  Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 13h 08' 36'' 68
16 126  Labbe, Benjamin 14 4h 22' 52''
17 123  Farazijn, Maxime 21 4h 22' 52''
35 125  Hansart, Philéas 15 4h 22' 52''
6  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens 13h 08' 36'' 72
12 111  Vangheluwe, Warre 14 4h 22' 52''
28 117  Van De Kerkhove, Brent 21 4h 22' 52''
32 113  Van Schoor, Matthew 15 4h 22' 52''
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 08' 36'' 75
8 43  Heiderscheid, Colin 17 4h 22' 52''
30 42  Conter, Ken 16 4h 22' 52''
37 46  Maas, Jan 19 4h 22' 52''
8  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Mé.. 13h 08' 36'' 76
9 26  Picoux, Maximilien 20 4h 22' 52''
20 21  Leroux, Samuel 21 4h 22' 52''
47 22  Masson, Christophe 30 4h 22' 52''
9  VC Rouen 76 13h 08' 36'' 101
24 102  Gourguechon, Baptiste 16 4h 22' 52''
38 103  Guinet, Dylan 18 4h 22' 52''
39 104  Jamot, Julien 16 4h 22' 52''
10  Laval Cyclisme 53 13h 08' 52'' 89
13 172  Baguelin, Jocelyn 16 4h 22' 52''
19 171  Askervold, Thorsten 19 4h 22' 52''
57 173  Guillon, Célestin 19 4h 23' 08''
11  St Michel-Auber 93 13h 09' 04'' 148
44 36  Paillot, Yoann 24 4h 22' 52''
50 35  Louvet, Louis 18 4h 23' 04''
54 32  Bleier, Baptiste 20 4h 23' 08''
12  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal-Châ.. 13h 09' 06'' 89
7 167  Tesson, Jason 18 4h 22' 52''
15 163  Leny, Jean-Louis 17 4h 22' 52''
67 161  Guégan, Maël 18 4h 23' 22''
13  Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brothe.. 13h 09' 06'' 132
22 56  Mazzone, Tom 22 4h 22' 52''
45 57  Latham, Chris 21 4h 22' 52''
65 52  Walker, Joey 18 4h 23' 22''
14  Vendée U 13h 09' 40'' 156
34 71  Bernard, Enzo 18 4h 22' 52''
53 75  Jousseaume, Alan 17 4h 23' 08''
69 74  Ferron, Valentin 17 4h 23' 40''
15  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meul.. 13h 10' 14'' 163
43 134  Moerman, Jens 18 4h 22' 52''
46 133  Dhont, Arnoud 16 4h 22' 52''
74 135  Planckaert, Jens 15 4h 24' 30''
16  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 13h 10' 19'' 162
31 62  Selenati, Nico 19 4h 22' 52''
59 66  Debons, Antonie 17 4h 23' 18''
72 61  Zobrist, Manuel 18 4h 24' 09''
17  VC Saint-Quentin 13h 12' 41'' 154
18 142  Caresmel, Alexis 23 4h 22' 52''
60 145  Bernard, Quentin 22 4h 23' 20''
76 144  Matthys, Louka 16 4h 26' 29''


© Wijnreder Media