Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 187  Lauk, Karl Patrick EST 1997-01-09 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 49' 32''
2 26  Niekerk, Morné van RSA 1995-08-17 25  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 49' 32'' + 00' 00''
3 185  Guichard, Mickaël FRA 1993-08-29 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 49' 35'' + 00' 03''
4 192  Roma, Jérémy FRA 1995-01-11 26  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 49' 43'' + 00' 11''
5 181  Acosta, Thomas FRA 1997-09-05 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 50' 06'' + 00' 34''
6 126  Roussel, Hugo FRA 1999-05-07 22  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 50' 22'' + 00' 50''
7 186  Pol, Gaëtan FRA 1997-02-20 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 50' 22'' + 00' 50''
8 104  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 23  SCO Dijon 3h 50' 22'' + 00' 50''
9 5  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 29  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 50' 22'' + 00' 50''
10 24  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 30  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 50' 37'' + 01' 05''
11 191  Le Fur, Mathéo FRA 2001-08-06 19  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 51' 24'' + 01' 52''
12 71  Lampier, Steve GBR 1984-03-02 37  Saint Piran 3h 51' 26'' + 01' 54''
13 11  Pastot, Vincent FRA 1998-06-23 23  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 51' 30'' + 01' 58''
14 6  Denis, Thomas FRA 1997-07-18 24  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 51' 58'' + 02' 26''
15 105  Rigollot, Mathieu FRA 1997-01-08 24  SCO Dijon 3h 51' 58'' + 02' 26''
16 133  Dury, Luc FRA 1997-01-17 24  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 52' 01'' + 02' 29''
17 124  Le Cunff, Kévin FRA 1988-03-16 33  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 52' 01'' + 02' 29''
18 101  Souton, Julien FRA 1997-11-11 23  SCO Dijon 3h 53' 52'' + 04' 20''
19 25  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 30  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 53' 52'' + 04' 20''
20 35  Slock, Liam BEL 2000-09-18 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 47'' + 06' 15''
21 202  Degot, Damien FRA 1995-05-02 26  ESEG Douai 3h 55' 49'' + 06' 17''
22 95  Gelders, Gil BEL 2002-12-16 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 49'' + 06' 17''
23 145  Gazut, Damien FRA 1996-02-01 25  Guidon Chalettois 3h 55' 49'' + 06' 17''
24 91  Declerck, Jelle BEL 2002-11-26 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 56' 03'' + 06' 31''
25 33  De Lie, Arnaud BEL 2002-03-16 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 56' 17'' + 06' 45''
26 15  Theot, Killian FRA 1999-06-06 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
27 166  Pardon, Florian FRA 2001-07-08 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
28 27  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
29 111  Bailey, Harrison AUS 1996-09-09 24  AC Bisontine 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
30 196  Maffeis, Dany FRA 1992-12-13 28  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
31 16  Hansart, Philéas FRA 2000-04-23 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
32 93  Vallée, Boris BEL 1993-06-03 28  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
33 142  Boucher, Robin FRA 1993-02-09 28  Guidon Chalettois 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
34 114  Germain, Thibault FRA 1999-06-27 22  AC Bisontine 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
35 152  Boulais, Jules FRA 2001-05-01 20  Team LMP - La Roche Vend.. 3h 56' 24'' + 06' 52''
36 96  Meens, Johan BEL 1999-07-07 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 56' 28'' + 06' 56''
37 21  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 28  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 56' 29'' + 06' 57''
38 163  Huens, Axel FRA 2001-09-05 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 58' 36'' + 09' 04''
39 75  Holland, Ross GBR 1998-02-16 23  Saint Piran 3h 58' 36'' + 09' 04''
40 205  Tornu, Florian FRA 2001-08-23 19  ESEG Douai 3h 58' 36'' + 09' 04''
41 195  Gressier, Maxime FRA 1998-04-21 23  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
42 13  Houcke, Killyan FRA 1998-12-12 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
43 121  Dauschy, Guillaume FRA 1998-12-18 22  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
44 127  Sagnier, Théo FRA 1997-10-29 23  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
45 23  Bleier, Baptiste FRA 1995-06-01 26  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
46 2  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
47 164  Huens, Rémi FRA 1999-01-01 22  VC Rouen 76 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
48 7  Urruty, Maxime FRA 1993-05-21 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
49 207  Valette, Pierre FRA 1997-03-10 24  ESEG Douai 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
50 182  Bennett, Stéfan FRA 1992-04-15 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
51 193  Marcoux, Rémi FRA 1998-02-02 23  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
52 134  Esteves, Paul-Victor FRA 1992-11-14 28  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 58' 41'' + 09' 09''
53 103  Campioni, Luca FRA 1999-12-14 21  SCO Dijon 4h 00' 52'' + 11' 20''
54 86  Lašinis, Venantas LTU 1997-02-26 24  Lviv Cycling Team 4h 00' 52'' + 11' 20''
55 197  Miomandre, Estéban FRA 2001-04-07 20  Paris Cycliste Olympique 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
177  Terada, Yoshiki JPN 2002-01-23 19  USSA Pavilly Barentin 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
57 183  Guillot, Romain FRA 1996-02-08 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
58 153  Voss, Arnaud BEL 1992-11-04 28  Team LMP - La Roche Vend.. 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
59 61  Aurignac, Samy FRA 1992-12-21 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
60 81  Rombouts, Bram BEL 1994-10-15 26  Lviv Cycling Team 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
61 143  Racault, Ronan FRA 1988-11-02 32  Guidon Chalettois 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
62 62  Lamaille, Christopher FRA 1999-08-22 21  Cambodia Cycling Academy 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
63 174  Petit, Clément FRA 2001-02-07 20  USSA Pavilly Barentin 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
64 155  Boulais, Paul FRA 2002-10-13 18  Team LMP - La Roche Vend.. 4h 01' 35'' + 12' 03''
65 116  Rollee, Thibault FRA 2002-09-27 18  AC Bisontine 4h 03' 01'' + 13' 29''
66 84  Januškevičius, Mantas LTU 1999-04-29 22  Lviv Cycling Team 4h 03' 17'' + 13' 45''
67 131  Caillaud, Francis FRA 2000-07-20 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 4h 03' 17'' + 13' 45''
68 113  Bolot, Simon FRA 1999-03-13 22  AC Bisontine 4h 03' 19'' + 13' 47''
69 211  Accouri, Clement FRA 1997-10-05 23  Creuse Oxygène Guéret 4h 03' 19'' + 13' 47''
70 37  Van Ryckeghem, Lars BEL 2002-09-18 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 03' 19'' + 13' 47''
71 212  Cailleau, Taïno FRA 2001-12-21 19  Creuse Oxygène Guéret 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
72 4  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
73 112  Campioni, Mateo FRA 2002-11-26 18  AC Bisontine 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
74 137  Sankmann, Joosep EST 1999-01-30 22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
75 92  Van Rillaer, Dayan BEL 2002-03-11 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
76 97  Leleu, Audric BEL 2001-07-31 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
77 122  Senicourt, Kylian FRA 2001-08-13 19  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
78 176  Theot, Hugo FRA 2001-08-17 19  USSA Pavilly Barentin 4h 03' 21'' + 13' 49''
79 117  Remondet, Valentin FRA 1999-02-21 22  AC Bisontine 4h 12' 49'' + 23' 17''
80 167  Toumire, Hugo FRA 2001-10-05 19  VC Rouen 76 4h 13' 24'' + 23' 52''
81 156  Ratichaux, Theo FRA 2002-01-17 19  Team LMP - La Roche Vend.. 4h 20' 28'' + 30' 56''
82 154  Janvier, Julien FRA 1988-07-24 32  Team LMP - La Roche Vend.. 4h 20' 28'' + 30' 56''
83 157  Mugisha, Samuel RWA 1997-12-05 23  Team LMP - La Roche Vend.. 4h 20' 28'' + 30' 56''
84 206  Pichon, Bastien FRA 2002-02-27 19  ESEG Douai 4h 20' 28'' + 30' 56''
DNF 1  Kowalski, Dylan FRA 1994-01-26 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 3  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 12  Eloy, Maxime FRA 1999-04-28 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 14  Bacon, Romain FRA 1990-03-08 31  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 17  McDunphy, Conn IRL 1997-02-03 24  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 22  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 32  Van Eetvelt, Lennert BEL 2001-07-17 20  Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF 36  Van De Paar, Jarne BEL 2000-10-23 20  Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF 63  San, Nama CAM 2001-07-16 20  Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF 64  San, Namav CAM 2000-04-22 21  Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF 66  Kim, Chantou CAM 2000-03-19 21  Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF 72  Maxwell, Oliver GBR 1996-08-19 24  Saint Piran
DNF 73  Evans, Joe GBR 1996-12-02 24  Saint Piran
DNF 74  Young, Jenson GBR 2001-06-14 20  Saint Piran
DNF 76  Bradbury, Stephen GBR 1993-10-19 27  Saint Piran
DNF 77  Symonds, Bradley GBR 1997-08-20 23  Saint Piran
DNF 82  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 24  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 83  Gonçalves, Bernardo POR 1998-08-13 22  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 85  Rombouts, Seppe BEL 1998-05-14 23  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 87  De Broeder, Maxwell BEL 1999-05-06 22  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 94  Van Poppel, Sébastien BEL 2001-04-07 20  Bingoal WB Development T..
DNF 102  Navarro, Corentin FRA 1997-11-29 23  SCO Dijon
DNF 106  Bathiard, Rémy FRA 2002-05-12 19  SCO Dijon
DNF 107  Bodnar, Bastien FRA 2001-01-23 20  SCO Dijon
DNF 115  Morichon, Thomas FRA 1998-05-12 23  AC Bisontine
DNF 123  Farazijn, Maxime BEL 1994-06-02 27  Dunkerque Grand Littoras..
DNF 125  Matthys, Louka BEL 1999-12-31 21  Dunkerque Grand Littoras..
DNF 132  Flachon, Julien FRA 2000-10-05 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire
DNF 135  Lesage, Corentin FRA 2000-10-17 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire
DNF 136  Masiulis, Denas LTU 1999-11-22 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire
DNF 141  Batista, Camille FRA 1996-11-21 24  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 144  Sassier, Correntin FRA 1997-02-13 24  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 146  Duc, Maxence FRA 2002-11-09 18  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 147  Forestier, Loïc FRA 1989-12-21 31  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 151  Artus, Willy FRA 1994-05-04 27  Team LMP - La Roche Vend..
DNF 161  Havot, Sébastien FRA 1996-08-15 24  VC Rouen 76
DNF 162  Carlot, Matéo FRA 2000-07-31 20  VC Rouen 76
DNF 165  Guinet, Dylan FRA 1997-04-29 24  VC Rouen 76
DNF 172  Chopier, Loïc FRA 1995-06-23 26  USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF 173  Beaune, Romain FRA 1999-08-06 21  USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF 184  Chassagne, Thomas FRA 1994-11-27 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF 194  Nominé, Lilian FRA 2001-06-25 20  Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF 201  Bernard, Baptiste FRA 1999-03-09 22  ESEG Douai
DNF 203  Hancke, Charles FRA 1997-05-08 24  ESEG Douai
DNF 204  Huck, Léandre FRA 2000-07-30 20  ESEG Douai
DNF 213  Danton, Victor FRA 2001-02-09 20  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF 214  Gervais, Laurent CAN 1997-11-03 23  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF 215  Roche, Julian GBR 1998-10-21 22  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF 217  Young, Xeno IRL 1999-11-09 21  Creuse Oxygène Guéret
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 29' 13'' 9
1 187  Lauk, Karl Patrick 19 3h 49' 32''
3 185  Guichard, Mickaël 22 3h 49' 35''
5 181  Acosta, Thomas 18 3h 50' 06''
2  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 34' 01'' 31
2 26  Niekerk, Morné van 20 3h 49' 32''
10 24  Maldonado, Anthony 24 3h 50' 37''
19 25  Maurelet, Flavien 24 3h 53' 52''
3  SCO Dijon 11h 36' 12'' 41
8 104  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 17 3h 50' 22''
15 105  Rigollot, Mathieu 19 3h 51' 58''
18 101  Souton, Julien 18 3h 53' 52''
4  Paris Cycliste Olympique 11h 37' 31'' 45
4 192  Roma, Jérémy 21 3h 49' 43''
11 191  Le Fur, Mathéo 14 3h 51' 24''
30 196  Maffeis, Dany 23 3h 56' 24''
5  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 11h 41' 01'' 69
9 5  Leveau, Jérémy 23 3h 50' 22''
14 6  Denis, Thomas 18 3h 51' 58''
46 2  Vermeulen, Emiel 22 3h 58' 41''
6  Dunkerque Grand Littoras - C.. 11h 41' 04'' 66
6 126  Roussel, Hugo 16 3h 50' 22''
17 124  Le Cunff, Kévin 27 3h 52' 01''
43 121  Dauschy, Guillaume 17 3h 58' 41''
7  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 11h 44' 18'' 70
13 11  Pastot, Vincent 17 3h 51' 30''
26 15  Theot, Killian 16 3h 56' 24''
31 16  Hansart, Philéas 15 3h 56' 24''
8  Bingoal WB Development Team 11h 48' 16'' 78
22 95  Gelders, Gil 13 3h 55' 49''
24 91  Declerck, Jelle 13 3h 56' 03''
32 93  Vallée, Boris 22 3h 56' 24''
9  ESEG Douai 11h 53' 06'' 110
21 202  Degot, Damien 20 3h 55' 49''
40 205  Tornu, Florian 14 3h 58' 36''
49 207  Valette, Pierre 18 3h 58' 41''
10  VC Rouen 76 11h 53' 41'' 112
27 166  Pardon, Florian 14 3h 56' 24''
38 163  Huens, Axel 14 3h 58' 36''
47 164  Huens, Rémi 17 3h 58' 41''
11  Guidon Chalettois 11h 53' 48'' 117
23 145  Gazut, Damien 19 3h 55' 49''
33 142  Boucher, Robin 22 3h 56' 24''
61 143  Racault, Ronan 27 4h 01' 35''
12  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 11h 53' 59'' 135
16 133  Dury, Luc 19 3h 52' 01''
52 134  Esteves, Paul-Victor 23 3h 58' 41''
67 131  Caillaud, Francis 15 4h 03' 17''
13  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 55' 23'' 115
20 35  Slock, Liam 15 3h 55' 47''
25 33  De Lie, Arnaud 13 3h 56' 17''
70 37  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 13 4h 03' 19''
14  AC Bisontine 11h 55' 49'' 128
29 111  Bailey, Harrison 19 3h 56' 24''
34 114  Germain, Thibault 16 3h 56' 24''
65 116  Rollee, Thibault 13 4h 03' 01''
15  Team LMP - La Roche Vendée C.. 11h 59' 34'' 157
35 152  Boulais, Jules 14 3h 56' 24''
58 153  Voss, Arnaud 23 4h 01' 35''
64 155  Boulais, Paul 13 4h 01' 35''
16  Lviv Cycling Team 12h 05' 44'' 180
54 86  Lašinis, Venantas 18 4h 00' 52''
60 81  Rombouts, Bram 21 4h 01' 35''
66 84  Januškevičius, Mantas 16 4h 03' 17''
17  USSA Pavilly Barentin 12h 06' 31'' 197
56 177  Terada, Yoshiki 13 4h 01' 35''
63 174  Petit, Clément 14 4h 01' 35''
78 176  Theot, Hugo 14 4h 03' 21''


© Wijnreder Media