Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 51  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 30' 52''
2 14  Daniels, Simon BEL 1997-01-23 24  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
3 177  Ridel, Damien FRA 1999-11-23 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
4 71  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 28  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
5 55  Kowalski, Dylan FRA 1994-01-26 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
6 75  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
7 105  Mazzone, Tom GBR 1993-07-09 28  Saint Piran 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
8 167  Wold, Marius NOR 1998-07-16 23  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
9 117  Pierre, Alexis FRA 1998-11-18 22  VC Rouen 76 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
10 56  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
11 221  Wouters, Enzo BEL 1996-03-21 25  Tarteletto - Isorex 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
12 195  Jot, Hugo FRA 2001-06-08 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
13 223  Van De Kerkhove, Brent BEL 1994-10-12 26  Tarteletto - Isorex 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
14 135  Pries, Cédric LUX 2000-10-25 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
15 243  Fouché, James NZL 1998-03-28 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
16 226  D'Heygere, Gil BEL 1998-03-30 23  Tarteletto - Isorex 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
17 157  Penhoët, Paul FRA 2001-12-28 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
18 122  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 23  SCO Dijon 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
19 231  Acosta, Thomas FRA 1997-09-05 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
20 196  Pastot, Vincent FRA 1998-06-23 23  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
21 57  Levasseur, Jordan FRA 1995-05-29 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
22 161  Vandenbulcke, Alex BEL 2001-11-25 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
23 33  Aasheim, Ludvig NOR 2000-02-23 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
24 191  Avoine, Kévin FRA 1997-11-14 23  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
25 186  Vergote, Diel BEL 2002-06-10 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
26 27  Olejniczak, Peter USA 1992-06-28 29  Project Ecehelon Racing 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
27 172  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. POL 1994-03-01 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
28 166  Vanoverberghe, Jens BEL 1999-09-22 21  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
29 187  Van Schoor, Matthew BEL 2000-03-31 21  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
30 32  Skivild, Robin DEN 2001-08-21 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
31 93  Morichon, Thomas FRA 1998-05-12 23  AC Bisontine 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
32 3  Dernies, Tom BEL 1990-11-22 30  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
33 52  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
34 102  Maxwell, Oliver GBR 1996-08-19 24  Saint Piran 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
35 82  Pahlke, Jasper GER 2002-07-14 19  Bike Aid 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
36 244  Currie, Logan NZL 2001-06-24 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
37 22  Zimmer, Matt USA 1993-04-24 28  Project Ecehelon Racing 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
38 176  Richard, Florian FRA 2002-03-30 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
39 36  Kulset, Kristian NOR 1995-10-01 25  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
40 134  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
41 131  Bettendorff, Loïc LUX 2001-04-28 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
42 173  Labbe, Benjamin FRA 2001-03-08 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
43 235  Lauk, Karl Patrick EST 1997-01-09 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
44 137  Wenzel, Mats LUX 2002-12-19 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
45 213  Maertens, Clément FRA 1992-06-09 29  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
46 144  Quillet, Teo FRA 1998-07-07 23  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
47 237  Pol, Gaëtan FRA 1997-02-20 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
48 13  Teasdale, Joshua GBR 1993-10-23 27  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
49 154  Palini, Enzo FRA 2002-05-30 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
50 225  De Bock, Stijn BEL 1993-09-30 27  Tarteletto - Isorex 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
51 224  Sefa, Ylber ALB 1991-02-11 30  Tarteletto - Isorex 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
52 181  Claeys, Arno BEL 2000-04-20 21  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
53 6  Leclercq, Clément FRA 2002-09-07 18  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
54 35  Brynsrud, Magnus NOR 2000-12-14 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
55 115  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. FRA 1999-05-13 22  VC Rouen 76 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
56 34  Johansson, Oskar NOR 2002-04-03 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 30' 52'' + 00' 00''
57 184  Nevens, Tibo BEL 1998-08-15 22  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 31' 02'' + 00' 10''
58 26  Hartig, Evan USA 1995-05-02 26  Project Ecehelon Racing 3h 31' 02'' + 00' 10''
59 162  Borra, Gilles BEL 1998-07-26 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 31' 02'' + 00' 10''
60 42  Degot, Damien FRA 1995-05-02 26  ESEG Douai 3h 31' 02'' + 00' 10''
61 83  Lino, Julian FRA 1995-10-04 25  Bike Aid 3h 31' 08'' + 00' 16''
62 193  Hansart, Philéas FRA 2000-04-23 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 31' 20'' + 00' 28''
63 73  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 30  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 31' 39'' + 00' 47''
64 182  Dhaeye, Enrico BEL 2001-02-02 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 31' 53'' + 01' 01''
65 143  Maffeis, Dany FRA 1992-12-13 28  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 31' 56'' + 01' 04''
66 7  Roussel, Hugo FRA 1999-05-07 22  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 31' 56'' + 01' 04''
67 92  Bailey, Harrison AUS 1996-09-09 24  AC Bisontine 3h 31' 58'' + 01' 06''
68 233  Guichard, Mickaël FRA 1993-08-29 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 31' 58'' + 01' 06''
69 185  Vandenstorme, Dylan BEL 2002-04-19 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 31' 58'' + 01' 06''
70 53  Tabellion, Valentin FRA 1999-03-23 22  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 32' 39'' + 01' 47''
71 121  Campioni, Luca FRA 1999-12-14 21  SCO Dijon 3h 33' 16'' + 02' 24''
72 5  Sagnier, Théo FRA 1997-10-29 23  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 33' 23'' + 02' 31''
73 72  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 33' 23'' + 02' 31''
74 194  Houcke, Killyan FRA 1998-12-12 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 33' 23'' + 02' 31''
75 103  Bradbury, Stephen GBR 1993-10-19 27  Saint Piran 3h 33' 33'' + 02' 41''
76 85  Kagimu, Charles UGA 1998-09-15 22  Bike Aid 3h 34' 04'' + 03' 12''
77 232  Chassagne, Thomas FRA 1994-11-27 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 34' 29'' + 03' 37''
78 31  Hansen, Tobias DEN 2002-03-10 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 34' 38'' + 03' 46''
79 133  Lovidius, Edvin SWE 2002-03-02 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 34' 38'' + 03' 46''
80 136  Teutenberg, Tim GER 2002-06-19 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 35' 15'' + 04' 23''
81 132  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 35' 15'' + 04' 23''
82 37  Løland, Sakarias NOR 2001-09-20 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 35' 15'' + 04' 23''
83 202  Mikutis, Aivaras LTU 2002-09-16 18  Ampler Development Team 3h 35' 17'' + 04' 25''
84 126  Navarro, Corentin FRA 1997-11-29 23  SCO Dijon 3h 35' 33'' + 04' 41''
85 127  Rigollot, Mathieu FRA 1997-01-08 24  SCO Dijon 3h 35' 33'' + 04' 41''
86 242  Oram, James NZL 1993-06-17 28  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3h 35' 33'' + 04' 41''
87 183  Verheyen, Maarten BEL 1999-06-22 22  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 36' 18'' + 05' 26''
88 1  Carpentier, Florian FRA 2002-02-23 19  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 36' 18'' + 05' 26''
89 106  Symonds, Bradley GBR 1997-08-20 23  Saint Piran 3h 36' 23'' + 05' 31''
90 15  Mueller, Taj AUS 2000-12-28 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 36' 23'' + 05' 31''
91 246  Watts, Kiaan NZL 2001-07-27 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3h 37' 21'' + 06' 29''
92 205  Treimuth, Henri EST 2001-09-12 19  Ampler Development Team 3h 37' 41'' + 06' 49''
93 164  Nuytten, Michiel BEL 2001-07-19 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 37' 41'' + 06' 49''
94 97  Remondet, Valentin FRA 1999-02-21 22  AC Bisontine 3h 37' 44'' + 06' 52''
95 54  Denis, Thomas FRA 1997-07-18 24  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 3h 37' 44'' + 06' 52''
96 141  Gressier, Maxime FRA 1998-04-21 23  Paris Cycliste Olympique 3h 37' 44'' + 06' 52''
97 24  Vogel, Stephen USA 1989-05-27 32  Project Ecehelon Racing 3h 37' 46'' + 06' 54''
98 81  Kipkemboi, Salim KEN 1998-11-30 22  Bike Aid 3h 37' 46'' + 06' 54''
99 175  Provost, Maximilien FRA 2000-04-16 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 37' 47'' + 06' 55''
100 171  Do Rego, Fabio FRA 1995-10-30 25  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 37' 47'' + 06' 55''
101 174  Barré, Louis FRA 2000-04-06 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 37' 47'' + 06' 55''
102 67  Verzijl, Sten NED 2001-04-02 20  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 37' 52'' + 07' 00''
103 211  Goodfellow, William CAN 1988-01-15 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 3h 37' 52'' + 07' 00''
104 236  Tourde, Victor FRA 1999-11-09 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 37' 55'' + 07' 03''
105 64  Izerloo, Beau van NED 2002-12-10 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 37' 58'' + 07' 06''
106 45  Tornu, Florian FRA 2001-08-23 19  ESEG Douai 3h 38' 00'' + 07' 08''
107 41  Bernard, Baptiste FRA 1999-03-09 22  ESEG Douai 3h 38' 07'' + 07' 15''
108 192  Eloy, Maxime FRA 1999-04-28 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 38' 07'' + 07' 15''
109 17  Hemroulle, Johan BEL 1995-08-05 25  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 38' 07'' + 07' 15''
110 227  Van Breussegem, Elias BEL 1992-04-10 29  Tarteletto - Isorex 3h 38' 07'' + 07' 15''
111 201  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi FIN 1999-04-06 22  Ampler Development Team 3h 38' 24'' + 07' 32''
112 206  Mirzojev, Artjom EST 2001-11-26 19  Ampler Development Team 3h 38' 24'' + 07' 32''
113 101  Lampier, Steve GBR 1984-03-02 37  Saint Piran 3h 38' 24'' + 07' 32''
114 112  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. FRA 2002-09-19 18  VC Rouen 76 3h 39' 59'' + 09' 07''
115 4  Francome, Alexandre FRA 2002-07-19 19  Dunkerque Grand Littoras.. 3h 40' 41'' + 09' 49''
DNF 2  Cordenos, Clément FRA 2002-02-07 19  Dunkerque Grand Littoras..
DNF 11  Burtnik, Evan CAN 1997-04-03 24  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 21  Gregg, Zach USA 1993-03-14 28  Project Ecehelon Racing
DNF 23  Arnopol, Richard USA 1992-05-10 29  Project Ecehelon Racing
DNF 25  Hill, Eric USA 1988-06-21 33  Project Ecehelon Racing
DNF 43  Hancke, Charles FRA 1997-05-08 24  ESEG Douai
DNF 44  Huck, Léandre FRA 2000-07-30 20  ESEG Douai
DNF 46  Richard, Valentin FRA 1996-07-06 25  ESEG Douai
DNF 47  Valette, Pierre FRA 1997-03-10 24  ESEG Douai
DNF 61  Becks, Bart NED 2001-09-25 19  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 62  Van Cant, Jasper BEL 1991-03-25 30  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 63  Keogh, Cian IRL 1999-04-06 22  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 65  Lohuizen, Stijn van NED 2002-02-18 19  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 66  Romers, Boris NED 2002-11-19 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 74  Louvet, Louis FRA 1997-07-12 24  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 84  König, Marco GER 1995-07-01 26  Bike Aid
DNF 86  Schnapka, Matthias GER 1980-07-27 40  Bike Aid
DNF 94  Nehr, Julien FRA 2000-04-18 21  AC Bisontine
DNF 95  Humbert, Valentin FRA 1996-09-03 24  AC Bisontine
DNF 96  Rollee, Thibault FRA 2002-09-27 18  AC Bisontine
DNF 104  Evans, Joe GBR 1996-12-02 24  Saint Piran
DNF 107  Holland, Ross GBR 1998-02-16 23  Saint Piran
DNF 111  Carlot, Matéo FRA 2000-07-31 20  VC Rouen 76
DNF 113  Huens, Axel FRA 2001-09-05 19  VC Rouen 76
DNF 123  Gras, Yan FRA 1996-01-07 25  SCO Dijon
DNF 124  Bodnar, Bastien FRA 2001-01-23 20  SCO Dijon
DNF 142  Roma, Jérémy FRA 1995-01-11 26  Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF 145  Marcoux, Rémi FRA 1998-02-02 23  Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF 146  Pierrat, Julien FRA 1991-03-19 30  Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF 147  Madorre, Thibaut FRA 1996-03-15 25  Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF 151  Ärm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 152  Germani, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-03 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 153  Page, Hugo FRA 2001-07-24 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 155  Pithie, Laurence NZL 2002-07-17 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 197  Theot, Killian FRA 1999-06-06 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 203  Karpenko, Gleb EST 2001-10-27 19  Ampler Development Team
DNF 204  Kurits, Joonas EST 2002-04-15 19  Ampler Development Team
DNF 212  Latil, Alexander FRA 1996-05-06 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF 214  Kervadec, Stevan FRA 1993-11-13 27  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF 215  Lawson, Elias USA 1999-02-25 22  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF 216  Coffey, Timothy USA 2000-01-24 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF 222  Verhofstadt, Thibau BEL 1998-08-16 22  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 241  White, Xander NZL 2001-12-19 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling ..
DNF 245  Sexton, Tom NZL 1998-11-19 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling ..
DNF 247  Kench, Josh NZL 2001-05-06 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 10h 32' 36'' 16
1 51  Vermeulen, Emiel 22 3h 30' 52''
5 55  Kowalski, Dylan 21 3h 30' 52''
10 56  Leroux, Samuel 21 3h 30' 52''
2  Tarteletto - Isorex 10h 32' 36'' 40
11 221  Wouters, Enzo 19 3h 30' 52''
13 223  Van De Kerkhove, Brent 21 3h 30' 52''
16 226  D'Heygere, Gil 17 3h 30' 52''
3  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 10h 32' 36'' 56
12 195  Jot, Hugo 14 3h 30' 52''
20 196  Pastot, Vincent 17 3h 30' 52''
24 191  Avoine, Kévin 18 3h 30' 52''
4  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 10h 32' 36'' 58
8 167  Wold, Marius 17 3h 30' 52''
22 161  Vandenbulcke, Alex 14 3h 30' 52''
28 166  Vanoverberghe, Jens 16 3h 30' 52''
5  UC Nantes Atlantique 10h 32' 36'' 68
3 177  Ridel, Damien 16 3h 30' 52''
27 172  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 21 3h 30' 52''
38 176  Richard, Florian 13 3h 30' 52''
6  Uno-X Dare Development Team 10h 32' 36'' 92
23 33  Aasheim, Ludvig 15 3h 30' 52''
30 32  Skivild, Robin 14 3h 30' 52''
39 36  Kulset, Kristian 20 3h 30' 52''
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 32' 36'' 95
14 135  Pries, Cédric 15 3h 30' 52''
40 134  Maciejuk, Filip 16 3h 30' 52''
41 131  Bettendorff, Loïc 14 3h 30' 52''
8  Home Solution - Anmapa - Soe.. 10h 32' 36'' 106
25 186  Vergote, Diel 13 3h 30' 52''
29 187  Van Schoor, Matthew 15 3h 30' 52''
52 181  Claeys, Arno 15 3h 30' 52''
9  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10h 32' 36'' 109
19 231  Acosta, Thomas 18 3h 30' 52''
43 235  Lauk, Karl Patrick 19 3h 30' 52''
47 237  Pol, Gaëtan 18 3h 30' 52''
10  Project Ecehelon Racing 10h 32' 46'' 121
26 27  Olejniczak, Peter 23 3h 30' 52''
37 22  Zimmer, Matt 22 3h 30' 52''
58 26  Hartig, Evan 20 3h 31' 02''
11  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 33' 23'' 73
4 71  Cardis, Romain 23 3h 30' 52''
6 75  Tesson, Jason 18 3h 30' 52''
63 73  Maldonado, Anthony 24 3h 31' 39''
12  Dunkerque Grand Littoras - C.. 10h 33' 40'' 151
32 3  Dernies, Tom 25 3h 30' 52''
53 6  Leclercq, Clément 13 3h 30' 52''
66 7  Roussel, Hugo 16 3h 31' 56''
13  Saint Piran 10h 35' 17'' 116
7 105  Mazzone, Tom 22 3h 30' 52''
34 102  Maxwell, Oliver 19 3h 30' 52''
75 103  Bradbury, Stephen 22 3h 33' 33''
14  Bike Aid 10h 36' 04'' 172
35 82  Pahlke, Jasper 13 3h 30' 52''
61 83  Lino, Julian 20 3h 31' 08''
76 85  Kagimu, Charles 17 3h 34' 04''
15  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 10h 37' 17'' 137
15 243  Fouché, James 17 3h 30' 52''
36 244  Currie, Logan 14 3h 30' 52''
86 242  Oram, James 22 3h 35' 33''
16  X-Speed United Continental T.. 10h 38' 07'' 140
2 14  Daniels, Simon 18 3h 30' 52''
48 13  Teasdale, Joshua 22 3h 30' 52''
90 15  Mueller, Taj 15 3h 36' 23''
17  SCO Dijon 10h 39' 41'' 173
18 122  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 17 3h 30' 52''
71 121  Campioni, Luca 16 3h 33' 16''
84 126  Navarro, Corentin 18 3h 35' 33''
18  Paris Cycliste Olympique 10h 40' 32'' 207
46 144  Quillet, Teo 17 3h 30' 52''
65 143  Maffeis, Dany 23 3h 31' 56''
96 141  Gressier, Maxime 17 3h 37' 44''
19  AC Bisontine 10h 40' 34'' 192
31 93  Morichon, Thomas 17 3h 30' 52''
67 92  Bailey, Harrison 19 3h 31' 58''
94 97  Remondet, Valentin 16 3h 37' 44''
20  VC Rouen 76 10h 41' 43'' 178
9 117  Pierre, Alexis 17 3h 30' 52''
55 115  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 16 3h 30' 52''
114 112  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. 13 3h 39' 59''
21  ESEG Douai 10h 47' 09'' 273
60 42  Degot, Damien 20 3h 31' 02''
106 45  Tornu, Florian 14 3h 38' 00''
107 41  Bernard, Baptiste 16 3h 38' 07''
22  Ampler Development Team 10h 51' 22'' 286
83 202  Mikutis, Aivaras 13 3h 35' 17''
92 205  Treimuth, Henri 14 3h 37' 41''
111 201  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 16 3h 38' 24''


© Wijnreder Media