Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Feminin (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 41  Wollaston, Ally NZL 2001-01-04 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 2h 49' 11''
2 4  Guazzini, Vittoria ITA 2000-12-26 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 49' 11'' + 00' 00''
3 1  Brown, Grace AUS 1992-07-07 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 49' 15'' + 00' 04''
4 35  Morichon, Anaïs FRA 1999-10-06 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 00' 20''
5 81  Nilsson, Hanna SWE 1992-02-16 30  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 49' 31'' + 00' 20''
6 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka POL 1997-04-22 25  Poland 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
7 6  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
8 2  Fahlin, Emilia SWE 1988-10-24 33  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
9 83  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
10 71  Alzini, Martina ITA 1997-02-10 25  Cofidis Women Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
11 112  Squibain, Maëva FRA 2002-03-19 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
12 23  Rooijen, Anne van NED 2000-06-04 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
13 151  Christoforou, Antri CYP 1992-04-02 30  Team Farto - BTC 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
14 54  Cadzow, Kim NZL 2001-12-18 20  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
15 32  Laurance, Typhaine FRA 1998-08-28 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
16 11  Leleivyte, Rasa LTU 1988-07-22 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
17 61  Le Mouel, Celia FRA 2000-07-20 21  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
18 162  Kumięga, Karolina POL 1999-04-16 23  Poland 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
19 21  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
20 114  Eraud, Severine FRA 1995-02-24 27  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
21 122  Sušnik, Tjaša SLO 2002-08-03 19  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
22 73  Fortin, Valentine FRA 1999-04-24 23  Cofidis Women Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
23 5  Le Net, Marie FRA 2000-01-25 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
24 131  Bideau, Sandrine FRA 1989-04-12 33  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
25 63  Normand, Adèle CAN 2002-01-05 20  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
26 132  Boilard, Simone CAN 2000-07-21 21  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
27 62  Martinez, Andrea MEX 1994-01-21 28  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
28 82  Asencio, Laura FRA 1998-05-14 24  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
29 72  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 23  Cofidis Women Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
30 211  Fortin, Émilie CAN 1999-05-21 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
31 56  Coates, Nicole GBR 1999-01-02 23  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
32 3  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
33 44  Masetti, Gaia ITA 2001-10-26 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
34 202  Yapura, Fernanda ARG 1998-04-06 24  Macadam's Cowboys 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
35 135  Demay, Coralie FRA 1992-10-10 29  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
36 102  Barrow, Justine AUS 1979-03-07 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
37 42  Meertens, Lone BEL 1998-04-16 24  AG Insurance NXTG Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
38 33  Fouquenet, Amandine FRA 2001-02-19 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
39 64  Pomares, Cindy FRA 1990-11-28 31  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 2h 50' 39'' + 01' 28''
40 22  Gerritse, Femke NED 2001-05-14 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 57'' + 01' 46''
41 75  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 21  Cofidis Women Team 2h 50' 59'' + 01' 48''
42 34  Le Deunff, Marie FRA 2002-05-14 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 50' 59'' + 01' 48''
43 221  Groot, Marieke de NED 1985-10-29 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 51' 40'' + 02' 29''
44 203  Charpentier, Chloé FRA 1993-09-28 28  Macadam's Cowboys 2h 56' 25'' + 07' 14''
45 126  Bravec, Urška SLO 1996-12-14 25  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
46 94  Morgans-Slader, Franc.. GBR 1996-12-12 25  Awol O'Shea 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
47 192  Gegu, Justine FRA 1999-06-05 22  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
48 213  Guerin, Marine FRA 1989-06-16 32  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
49 65  Liboreau, Lucie FRA 2002-09-07 19  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
50 181  Gielen, Marie FRA 1998-05-17 23  VC Morteau Montbenoit 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
51 52  Boon, Lee NZL 2001-04-21 21  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
52 12  Baroni, Francesca ITA 1999-11-04 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
53 214  Guirado, Axelle FRA 2001-06-18 20  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
54 226  Dijke, Demi van NED 2001-04-27 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 56' 27'' + 07' 16''
55 166  Perekitko, Karolina POL 1998-10-01 23  Poland 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
56 121  Jesenko, Erika SLO 1996-04-14 26  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
57 172  Camenen, Marie FRA 2002-04-04 20  Bretagne 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
58 141  Amha, Selam ETH 1996-12-21 25  WCC Team 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
59 66  Tritsch, Balladyne FRA 1995-05-06 27  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
60 85  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
61 193  Raby, Coline FRA 2003-04-24 19  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
62 143  Franco, Natalia COL 1995-08-14 26  WCC Team 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
63 46  Rooijen, Eline van NED 2001-08-29 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 2h 56' 30'' + 07' 19''
64 236  Le Gleut, Sylvia FRA 2000-09-08 21  Lanester Women Bretagne-.. 2h 56' 36'' + 07' 25''
DNF 13  Čilvinaitė, Inga LTU 1986-02-14 36  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes..
DNF 14  Del Sarto, Milena ITA 2002-12-03 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes..
DNF 15  Scandolara, Valentina ITA 1990-05-01 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes..
DNF 16  Scarselli, Lara ITA 2002-12-10 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes..
DNF 24  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 31  Richioud, Greta FRA 1996-10-11 25  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 43  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team
DNF 45  Boglio, Cassia AUS 2000-07-01 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team
DNF 51  O’Brien, Caoimhe IRL 2002-04-17 20  Torelli - Cayman Islands..
DNF 53  Walsh, Orla IRL 1999-04-09 23  Torelli - Cayman Islands..
DNF 55  Breck, Holly USA 1992-05-27 29  Torelli - Cayman Islands..
DNF 74  Kerbaol, Cédrine FRA 2001-05-15 20  Cofidis Women Team
DNF 76  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. CAN 1993-04-26 29  Cofidis Women Team
DNF 86  Seidel, Clea GER 2002-08-12 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl..
DNF 91  Meakin, Emily GBR 1988-12-18 33  Awol O'Shea
DNF 92  Wadsworth, Maddie GBR 2002-02-24 20  Awol O'Shea
DNF 93  Martin, Phoebe GBR 1998-11-18 23  Awol O'Shea
DNF 95  Hayes, Connie GBR 2000-10-27 21  Awol O'Shea
DNF 96  Bullard, Georgia GBR 2000-12-20 21  Awol O'Shea
DNF 101  Frain, Nicole AUS 1992-08-24 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram
DNF 103  Field, Matilda AUS 1993-03-29 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram
DNF 104  Sherwell, Courtney AUS 1988-07-06 33  Roxsolt Liv Sram
DNF 105  Button, Saffron AUS 1996-06-25 25  Roxsolt Liv Sram
DNF 111  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 21  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 113  Colard, Marion FRA 1996-04-07 26  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 125  Pugelj, Nina SLO 2001-02-14 21  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott
DNF 133  Da Cruz, Laura FRA 2000-06-19 21  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 134  Pompanon, Margot FRA 1997-04-20 25  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 142  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 20  WCC Team
DNF 144  Tasane, Elina EST 2003-10-25 18  WCC Team
DNF 146  Roland, Luciana ARG 1995-10-08 26  WCC Team
DNF 147  Lebedz, Dziyana BLR 2002-10-04 19  WCC Team
DNF 152  Gutiérrez, Ariadna MEX 1991-08-22 30  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 153  Romeu, Marta ESP 1992-05-21 29  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 154  Blais, Marie-Soleil CAN 1988-11-21 33  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 155  Britz, Azulde RSA 2000-11-08 21  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 161  Karasiewicz, Karolina POL 1992-07-23 29  Poland
DNF 163  Wilkos, Katarzyna POL 1993-08-10 28  Poland
DNF 164  Lorkowska, Patrycja POL 1998-12-04 23  Poland
DNF 171  Louboutin, Marine FRA 2000-08-09 21  Bretagne
DNF 173  Lacour, Cyndie FRA 1990-09-30 31  Bretagne
DNF 174  Lemetayer, Elisa FRA 1997-12-03 24  Bretagne
DNF 175  Raison, Elea FRA 2002-01-18 20  Bretagne
DNF 182  Grosjean, Margot FRA 1998-11-10 23  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 183  Liehner, Annika SUI 2002-11-05 19  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 184  Baumer, Annika GER 2001-02-12 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 185  Courtot, Emeline FRA 2000-02-19 22  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 191  Boulais, Flavie FRA 2003-06-06 18  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 194  Vezie, Laurie FRA 2001-03-13 21  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 195  Pope, Sarah GBR 1995-10-03 26  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 196  Almeida, Sophie FRA 1996-03-19 26  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 201  Prevoteau, Eloïse FRA 1999-03-22 23  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 204  Proulx, Elissa CAN 2003-02-14 19  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 205  Troelsen, Mille DEN 2002-11-12 19  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 212  Beunard, Malorie FRA 2001-10-21 20  Team Sprinter Nice Métro..
DNF 215  Ratignier, Amelie FRA 1996-08-19 25  Team Sprinter Nice Métro..
DNF 216  Duplouy, Louhanna FRA 1998-03-28 24  Team Sprinter Nice Métro..
DNF 222  Manley, Abbie GBR 2001-09-22 20  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 223  Theys, Hanna BEL 1999-06-14 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 224  Kuijstermans, Dèvon NED 1993-09-14 28  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 225  Knight, Emily IRL 2001-02-15 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 231  Vachey, Loreleï FRA 2002-09-24 19  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
DNF 232  Pitard, Lea FRA 2000-01-05 22  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
DNF 233  Jamme, Emilie FRA 1982-12-21 39  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
DNF 234  Robin, Angelina FRA 2003-05-02 19  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
DNF 235  Corlay, Maeva FRA 2001-12-08 20  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 8h 29' 05'' 12
2 4  Guazzini, Vittoria 15 2h 49' 11''
3 1  Brown, Grace 23 2h 49' 15''
7 6  Wiel, Jade 15 2h 50' 39''
2  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 30' 29'' 71
1 41  Wollaston, Ally 15 2h 49' 11''
33 44  Masetti, Gaia 14 2h 50' 39''
37 42  Meertens, Lone 17 2h 50' 39''
3  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 8h 30' 49'' 42
5 81  Nilsson, Hanna 23 2h 49' 31''
9 83  Confalonieri, Giulia 22 2h 50' 39''
28 82  Asencio, Laura 17 2h 50' 39''
4  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 30' 49'' 57
4 35  Morichon, Anaïs 16 2h 49' 31''
15 32  Laurance, Typhaine 17 2h 50' 39''
38 33  Fouquenet, Amandine 14 2h 50' 39''
5  Cofidis Women Team 8h 31' 57'' 61
10 71  Alzini, Martina 18 2h 50' 39''
22 73  Fortin, Valentine 16 2h 50' 39''
29 72  Castrique, Alana 16 2h 50' 39''
6  Emotional.fr Tornatech - GSC.. 8h 31' 57'' 69
17 61  Le Mouel, Celia 15 2h 50' 39''
25 63  Normand, Adèle 14 2h 50' 39''
27 62  Martinez, Andrea 21 2h 50' 39''
7  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 31' 57'' 85
24 131  Bideau, Sandrine 26 2h 50' 39''
26 132  Boilard, Simone 15 2h 50' 39''
35 135  Demay, Coralie 23 2h 50' 39''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 32' 15'' 71
12 23  Rooijen, Anne van 15 2h 50' 39''
19 21  Markus, Femke 19 2h 50' 39''
40 22  Gerritse, Femke 14 2h 50' 57''
9  Torelli - Cayman Islands - S.. 8h 37' 45'' 96
14 54  Cadzow, Kim 14 2h 50' 39''
31 56  Coates, Nicole 17 2h 50' 39''
51 52  Boon, Lee 14 2h 56' 27''
10  Poland 8h 37' 48'' 79
6 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka 18 2h 50' 39''
18 162  Kumięga, Karolina 16 2h 50' 39''
55 166  Perekitko, Karolina 17 2h 56' 30''
11  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 8h 43' 33'' 131
30 211  Fortin, Émilie 16 2h 50' 39''
48 213  Guerin, Marine 26 2h 56' 27''
53 214  Guirado, Axelle 14 2h 56' 27''
12  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 8h 43' 36'' 122
21 122  Sušnik, Tjaša 13 2h 50' 39''
45 126  Bravec, Urška 19 2h 56' 27''
56 121  Jesenko, Erika 19 2h 56' 30''


© Wijnreder Media