Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 4  Wellens, Tim BEL 1991-05-10 26  Lotto-Soudal 5h 26' 00''
2 1  Gallopin, Tony FRA 1988-05-24 29  Lotto-Soudal 5h 27' 22'' + 01' 22''
3 66  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 31  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 27' 23'' + 01' 23''
4 2  Benoot, Tiesj BEL 1994-03-11 23  Lotto-Soudal 5h 27' 23'' + 01' 23''
5 11  Bakelants, Jan BEL 1986-02-14 31  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 27' 25'' + 01' 25''
6 26  Teuns, Dylan BEL 1992-03-01 25  BMC Racing Team 5h 27' 28'' + 01' 28''
7 5  Vanendert, Jelle BEL 1985-02-19 32  Lotto-Soudal 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
8 41  Brambilla, Gianluca ITA 1987-08-22 30  Quick-Step Floors 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
9 193  Lambrecht, Bjorg BEL 1997-04-02 20  Belgium 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
10 28  Vliegen, Loïc BEL 1993-12-20 23  BMC Racing Team 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
11 51  Battaglin, Enrico ITA 1989-11-17 27  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
12 143  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 23  Armée de Terre 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
13 62  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 30  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
14 115  Martin, Guillaume FRA 1993-06-09 24  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
15 126  Peyskens, Dimitri BEL 1991-11-26 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
16 54  Wynants, Maarten BEL 1982-05-13 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
17 71  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 22  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
18 31  Pinot, Thibaut FRA 1990-05-29 27  FDJ 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
19 21  Elmiger, Martin SUI 1978-09-23 38  BMC Racing Team 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
20 24  Müller, Patrick SUI 1996-04-18 21  BMC Racing Team 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
21 14  Chérel, Mikaël FRA 1986-03-17 31  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
22 161  Antomarchi, Julien FRA 1984-05-16 33  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
23 27  Van Hooydonck, Nathan BEL 1995-10-12 21  BMC Racing Team 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
24 117  Offredo, Yoann FRA 1986-11-12 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
25 104  Duijn, Huub NED 1984-09-01 33  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
26 75  Jarrier, Benoît FRA 1989-02-01 28  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
27 81  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
28 64  Godon, Dorian FRA 1996-05-25 21  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
29 154  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 28  Cibel-Cebon 5h 27' 37'' + 01' 37''
30 63  Edet, Nicolas FRA 1987-12-02 29  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 27' 47'' + 01' 47''
31 94  Lietaer, Eliot BEL 1990-08-15 27  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 27' 47'' + 01' 47''
32 52  Jansen, Amund NOR 1994-02-11 23  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 27' 50'' + 01' 50''
33 57  Vermeulen, Alexey USA 1994-12-16 22  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 28' 04'' + 02' 04''
34 47  Martinelli, Davide ITA 1993-05-31 24  Quick-Step Floors 5h 28' 14'' + 02' 14''
35 114  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 23  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 5h 28' 29'' + 02' 29''
36 55  Martens, Paul GER 1983-10-26 33  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 28' 30'' + 02' 30''
37 86  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 23  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. 5h 28' 34'' + 02' 34''
38 92  Deltombe, Kevin BEL 1994-02-27 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 28' 37'' + 02' 37''
39 91  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 28' 44'' + 02' 44''
40 112  Backaert, Frederik BEL 1990-03-13 27  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 5h 28' 59'' + 02' 59''
41 15  Cosnefroy, Benoît FRA 1995-10-17 21  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 29' 23'' + 03' 23''
42 141  Thomas, Benjamin FRA 1995-09-12 22  Armée de Terre 5h 29' 34'' + 03' 34''
43 97  Sprengers, Thomas BEL 1990-02-05 27  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 29' 40'' + 03' 40''
44 46  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 25  Quick-Step Floors 5h 30' 06'' + 04' 06''
45 101  Devolder, Stijn BEL 1979-08-29 38  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 5h 30' 15'' + 04' 15''
46 132  Arimont, Charlie BEL 1996-06-03 21  AGO-AquaService 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
47 182  Stockman, Abram BEL 1996-07-31 21  Tarteletto-Isorex 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
48 173  Carabin, Sebastien BEL 1989-03-28 28  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
49 106  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
50 58  Janssen, Adriaan NED 1995-12-12 21  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
51 197  Warlop, Jordi BEL 1996-06-04 21  Belgium 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
52 183  Stockman, Michiel BEL 1996-07-31 21  Tarteletto-Isorex 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
53 156  Coenen, Dennis BEL 1991-11-13 25  Cibel-Cebon 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
54 178  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
55 128  Jules, Justin FRA 1986-09-20 30  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
56 163  Calleeuw, Joeri BEL 1985-08-05 32  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
57 153  De Witte, Mathias BEL 1993-03-29 24  Cibel-Cebon 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
58 22  Gerts, Floris NED 1992-05-03 25  BMC Racing Team 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
59 122  Habeaux, Gregory BEL 1982-10-20 34  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
60 34  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 20  FDJ 5h 31' 07'' + 05' 07''
61 194  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 19  Belgium 5h 31' 15'' + 05' 15''
62 192  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 19  Belgium 5h 31' 15'' + 05' 15''
63 3  De Clercq, Bart BEL 1986-08-26 31  Lotto-Soudal 5h 31' 15'' + 05' 15''
64 67  Venturini, Clément FRA 1993-10-16 23  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 31' 15'' + 05' 15''
65 118  Veuchelen, Frederik BEL 1978-09-04 39  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 5h 31' 18'' + 05' 18''
66 127  Vantomme, Maxime BEL 1986-03-08 31  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 31' 18'' + 05' 18''
67 96  Pols, Ruben BEL 1994-11-03 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 31' 21'' + 05' 21''
68 147  Raibaud, Jimmy FRA 1991-11-13 25  Armée de Terre 5h 31' 45'' + 05' 45''
69 123  Ista, Kevyn BEL 1984-11-22 32  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 31' 53'' + 05' 53''
70 68  Turgis, Tanguy FRA 1998-05-16 19  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 32' 07'' + 06' 07''
71 125  Mortier, Julien BEL 1997-07-20 20  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 32' 07'' + 06' 07''
72 65  Le Turnier, Mathias FRA 1995-03-14 22  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 5h 32' 07'' + 06' 07''
73 77  Vachon, Florian FRA 1985-01-02 32  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5h 32' 18'' + 06' 18''
74 16  Jauregui, Quentin FRA 1994-04-22 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 33' 09'' + 07' 09''
75 93  Farazijn, Maxime BEL 1994-06-02 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 36' 58'' + 10' 58''
76 176  Elliott, William CAN 1995-04-04 22  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 37' 31'' + 11' 31''
77 198  Willems, Thimo BEL 1996-02-09 21  Belgium 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
78 23  Hermans, Ben BEL 1986-06-08 31  BMC Racing Team 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
79 186  Leigh, Andy GBR 1995-03-16 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
80 181  Ruijgh, Rob NED 1986-11-12 30  Tarteletto-Isorex 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
81 131  Debuy, Anthony BEL 1996-04-11 21  AGO-AquaService 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
82 138  Pestiaux, Yann BEL 1998-08-05 19  AGO-AquaService 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
83 133  Goebeert, Pierre BEL 1997-01-28 20  AGO-AquaService 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
84 56  Van Den Broeck, Jurgen BEL 1983-02-01 34  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
85 196  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 20  Belgium 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
86 7  Van Gompel, Mathias BEL 1995-08-24 22  Lotto-Soudal 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
87 144  Guyot, Yann FRA 1986-02-26 31  Armée de Terre 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
88 6  Maes, Nikolas BEL 1986-04-09 31  Lotto-Soudal 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
89 12  Bérard, Julien FRA 1987-07-27 30  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
90 158  Marchand, Gianni BEL 1990-06-01 27  Cibel-Cebon 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
91 18  Vandenbergh, Stijn BEL 1984-04-25 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
92 48  Gaviria, Fernando COL 1994-08-19 23  Quick-Step Floors 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
93 142  Duculty, Bastien FRA 1992-11-28 24  Armée de Terre 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
94 53  Keizer, Martijn NED 1988-03-25 29  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
95 82  Vries, Berden de NED 1989-03-10 28  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
96 13  Bidard, François FRA 1992-03-19 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
97 155  Reynaerts, Wim BEL 1995-05-12 22  Cibel-Cebon 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
98 146  Le Roux, Romain FRA 1992-07-03 25  Armée de Terre 5h 39' 26'' + 13' 26''
99 73  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 20  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5h 40' 33'' + 14' 33''
100 135  Six, Franklin BEL 1996-12-29 20  AGO-AquaService 5h 40' 33'' + 14' 33''
101 72  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 20  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5h 40' 33'' + 14' 33''
102 74  Gérard, Arnaud FRA 1984-10-06 32  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5h 40' 33'' + 14' 33''
103 102  Teugels, Lennert BEL 1993-04-09 24  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 5h 40' 33'' + 14' 33''
104 184  Cools, Michael BEL 1994-09-12 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
105 83  Looij, André NED 1995-05-25 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
106 177  Kørner, Max NOR 1991-06-03 26  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
107 87  Empel, Etienne van NED 1994-04-14 23  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
108 136  Tasset, Marvin BEL 1997-10-16 19  AGO-AquaService 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
109 121  Delfosse, Sébastien BEL 1982-11-29 34  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
110 171  Walsh, Edward CAN 1996-11-22 20  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
111 151  Cobbaert, Robby BEL 1990-12-27 26  Cibel-Cebon 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
112 137  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 20  AGO-AquaService 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
113 164  Joly, Thomas FRA 1995-11-22 21  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 5h 42' 59'' + 16' 59''
114 195  Van Houcke, Harm BEL 1997-06-17 20  Belgium 5h 43' 06'' + 17' 06''
115 44  Keisse, Iljo BEL 1982-12-21 34  Quick-Step Floors 5h 43' 06'' + 17' 06''
116 43  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. POL 1994-03-01 23  Quick-Step Floors 5h 46' 55'' + 20' 55''
OTL 8  Planckaert, Emiel BEL 1996-10-22 20  Lotto-Soudal 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
OTL 95  Planckaert, Edward BEL 1995-02-01 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
OTL 172  Buntinx, Auxence BEL 1996-12-13 20  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
OTL 174  Decoster, Merlijn BEL 1994-11-11 22  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
OTL 175  Haag, Guillaume BEL 1989-11-09 27  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
OTL 157  Ruyters, Brecht BEL 1993-05-14 24  Cibel-Cebon 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
OTL 103  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 26  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 5h 54' 34'' + 28' 34''
DNF 17  Peters, Nans FRA 1994-03-12 23  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 32  Cimolai, Davide ITA 1989-08-13 28  FDJ
DNF 33  Pineau, Cédric FRA 1985-05-08 32  FDJ
DNF 35  Molard, Rudy FRA 1989-09-17 27  FDJ
DNF 36  Morabito, Steve SUI 1983-01-30 34  FDJ
DNF 37  Roy, Jérémy FRA 1983-06-22 34  FDJ
DNF 38  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 24  FDJ
DNF 42  Hodeg, Alvaro COL 1996-09-16 20  Quick-Step Floors
DNF 45  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 28  Quick-Step Floors
DNF 61  Bagot, Yoann FRA 1987-09-06 30  Cofidis, solutions crédi..
DNF 76  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 24  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF 78  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 31  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF 88  Vermeltfoort, Coen NED 1988-04-11 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote..
DNF 98  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 28  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 105  Cordeel, Sander BEL 1987-11-07 29  Veranda's Willems-Crelan
DNF 108  Vergaerde, Otto BEL 1994-07-15 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan
DNF 111  Degand, Thomas BEL 1986-05-13 31  Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF 113  Baugnies, Jérôme BEL 1987-04-01 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF 116  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 25  Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF 124  Kirsch, Alex LUX 1992-06-12 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro..
DNF 134  Moniquet, Sylvain BEL 1998-01-14 19  AGO-AquaService
DNF 145  Loubet, Julien FRA 1985-01-11 32  Armée de Terre
DNF 148  Tronet, Steven FRA 1986-10-14 30  Armée de Terre
DNF 152  De Jonghe, Kevin BEL 1991-12-04 25  Cibel-Cebon
DNF 162  Vereecken, Nicolas BEL 1990-02-21 27  Roubaix-Lille Métropole
DNF 165  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 22  Roubaix-Lille Métropole
DNF 166  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 25  Roubaix-Lille Métropole
DNF 168  Seynaeve, Lander BEL 1992-05-29 25  Roubaix-Lille Métropole
DNF 187  De Rooze, Niels BEL 1992-09-06 25  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 191  Cras, Steff BEL 1996-02-13 21  Belgium
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto-Soudal 16h 20' 45'' 7
1 4  Wellens, Tim 24 5h 26' 00''
2 1  Gallopin, Tony 27 5h 27' 22''
4 2  Benoot, Tiesj 21 5h 27' 23''
2  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 22' 37'' 44
3 66  Simon, Julien 30 5h 27' 23''
13 62  Claeys, Dimitri 28 5h 27' 37''
28 64  Godon, Dorian 19 5h 27' 37''
3  BMC Racing Team 16h 22' 42'' 35
6 26  Teuns, Dylan 23 5h 27' 28''
10 28  Vliegen, Loïc 22 5h 27' 37''
19 21  Elmiger, Martin 37 5h 27' 37''
4  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 16h 23' 04'' 59
11 51  Battaglin, Enrico 26 5h 27' 37''
16 54  Wynants, Maarten 33 5h 27' 37''
32 52  Jansen, Amund 21 5h 27' 50''
5  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 16h 23' 43'' 73
14 115  Martin, Guillaume 22 5h 27' 37''
24 117  Offredo, Yoann 29 5h 27' 37''
35 114  Doubey, Fabien 22 5h 28' 29''
6  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 24' 25'' 67
5 11  Bakelants, Jan 29 5h 27' 25''
21 14  Chérel, Mikaël 29 5h 27' 37''
41 15  Cosnefroy, Benoît 20 5h 29' 23''
7  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 25' 08'' 108
31 94  Lietaer, Eliot 25 5h 27' 47''
38 92  Deltombe, Kevin 21 5h 28' 37''
39 91  Allegaert, Piet 20 5h 28' 44''
8  Quick-Step Floors 16h 25' 57'' 86
8 41  Brambilla, Gianluca 28 5h 27' 37''
34 47  Martinelli, Davide 22 5h 28' 14''
44 46  Vakoč, Petr 23 5h 30' 06''
9  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 16h 27' 32'' 116
17 71  Bonnamour, Franck 20 5h 27' 37''
26 75  Jarrier, Benoît 26 5h 27' 37''
73 77  Vachon, Florian 31 5h 32' 18''
10  Armée de Terre 16h 28' 56'' 122
12 143  Ferasse, Thibault 21 5h 27' 37''
42 141  Thomas, Benjamin 20 5h 29' 34''
68 147  Raibaud, Jimmy 24 5h 31' 45''
11  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 16h 28' 59'' 119
25 104  Duijn, Huub 31 5h 27' 37''
45 101  Devolder, Stijn 36 5h 30' 15''
49 106  Livyns, Arjen 21 5h 31' 07''
12  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 16h 29' 51'' 129
15 126  Peyskens, Dimitri 24 5h 27' 37''
55 128  Jules, Justin 29 5h 31' 07''
59 122  Habeaux, Gregory 33 5h 31' 07''
13  Cibel-Cebon 16h 29' 51'' 139
29 154  Janssens, Jimmy 26 5h 27' 37''
53 156  Coenen, Dennis 24 5h 31' 07''
57 153  De Witte, Mathias 22 5h 31' 07''
14  Belgium 16h 29' 59'' 121
9 193  Lambrecht, Bjorg 18 5h 27' 37''
51 197  Warlop, Jordi 19 5h 31' 07''
61 194  Philipsen, Jasper 17 5h 31' 15''
15  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 16h 35' 37'' 159
27 81  Budding, Martijn 20 5h 27' 37''
37 86  Hoorn, Taco van der 22 5h 28' 34''
95 82  Vries, Berden de 26 5h 39' 26''
16  T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wall.. 16h 39' 45'' 178
48 173  Carabin, Sebastien 26 5h 31' 07''
54 178  Picoux, Maximilien 20 5h 31' 07''
76 176  Elliott, William 20 5h 37' 31''
17  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 41' 40'' 178
47 182  Stockman, Abram 19 5h 31' 07''
52 183  Stockman, Michiel 19 5h 31' 07''
79 186  Leigh, Andy 20 5h 39' 26''
18  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 16h 41' 43'' 191
22 161  Antomarchi, Julien 31 5h 27' 37''
56 163  Calleeuw, Joeri 30 5h 31' 07''
113 164  Joly, Thomas 20 5h 42' 59''
19  AGO-AquaService 16h 49' 59'' 209
46 132  Arimont, Charlie 19 5h 31' 07''
81 131  Debuy, Anthony 19 5h 39' 26''
82 138  Pestiaux, Yann 17 5h 39' 26''


© Wijnreder Media