Grand Prix Develi (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 4  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 14' 14''
2 134  Meijers, Jeroen NED 1993-01-12 28  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 14' 14'' + 00' 00''
3 133  Eyob, Metkel ERI 1993-09-04 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 14' 14'' + 00' 00''
4 135  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts MGL 1996-09-04 24  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 14' 18'' + 00' 04''
5 103  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 40  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 14' 53'' + 00' 39''
6 61  Tsishkou, Raman BLR 1994-12-02 26  Belaz 3h 16' 08'' + 01' 54''
7 107  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 16' 08'' + 01' 54''
8 26  Hoehn, Alex USA 1997-12-22 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 17' 19'' + 03' 05''
9 11  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 17' 19'' + 03' 05''
10 143  Çetin, Melih TUR 2001-05-15 20  Turkey 3h 18' 35'' + 04' 21''
11 126  Castel Blanco, Jorge PAN 1988-11-22 32  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 19' 23'' + 05' 09''
12 73  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  Ukraine 3h 19' 47'' + 05' 33''
13 62  Ramanau, Raman BLR 1994-07-03 27  Belaz 3h 20' 32'' + 06' 18''
14 121  Archibold, Franklin PAN 1997-08-24 23  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 21' 18'' + 07' 04''
15 106  Piasetski, Aliaksandr BLR 1993-05-15 28  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 21' 46'' + 07' 32''
16 12  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 21' 49'' + 07' 35''
17 15  Bulut, Samet TUR 2002-08-18 18  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 23' 03'' + 08' 49''
18 123  Strah, Alex PAN 1996-03-26 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 23' 06'' + 08' 52''
19 127  Herrera, Roberto PAN 2001-09-08 19  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 23' 06'' + 08' 52''
20 65  Shchamialiou, Tsikhan BLR 2000-12-09 20  Belaz 3h 24' 34'' + 10' 20''
21 122  Espinosa, Bolivar PAN 1996-12-08 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 24' 45'' + 10' 31''
22 115  Potapenko, Dmitriy KAZ 2001-03-23 20  Nursultan Cycling Team 3h 26' 00'' + 11' 46''
23 66  Kavaliou, Kiryl BLR 2001-04-11 20  Belaz 3h 26' 00'' + 11' 46''
24 94  Rostovtsev, Sergey RUS 1997-06-02 24  Club Mega Saray 3h 27' 13'' + 12' 59''
25 42  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 20  Azerbaijan 3h 27' 15'' + 13' 01''
26 141  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 34  Turkey 3h 27' 48'' + 13' 34''
27 142  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 27  Turkey 3h 28' 24'' + 14' 10''
28 104  Marchuk, Dzianis BLR 2000-05-19 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 28' 35'' + 14' 21''
29 151  Stenkovoy, Nikita UZB 2001-09-17 19  Uzbekistan 3h 28' 39'' + 14' 25''
30 124  Lorenzo, Randish PAN 1997-05-24 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 29' 16'' + 15' 02''
31 5  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 30' 31'' + 16' 17''
32 147  Arikan, Doğukan TUR 2001-09-05 19  Turkey 3h 30' 31'' + 16' 17''
33 155  Evdokimov, Danil UZB 2000-05-16 21  Uzbekistan 3h 30' 31'' + 16' 17''
34 1  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 30' 35'' + 16' 21''
35 22  Tvetcov, Serghei ROU 1988-12-29 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 30' 35'' + 16' 21''
36 23  Granigan, Noah USA 1996-01-18 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 30' 35'' + 16' 21''
37 146  Güngör, Erkan TUR 2000-10-02 20  Turkey 3h 31' 09'' + 16' 55''
38 33  Mansouri, Hamza ALG 1999-04-13 22  Algeria 3h 33' 06'' + 18' 52''
39 25  Ross, Kent USA 1996-12-02 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 34' 41'' + 20' 27''
40 125  Guerra, Sandi PAN 1996-06-17 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 34' 41'' + 20' 27''
DNF 3  Sayar, Mustafa TUR 1989-04-22 32  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 6  Abay, Burak TUR 1996-01-01 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 13  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 14  Yiğit, Tahir TUR 2001-09-30 19  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 16  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 17  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 24  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 23  Wildlife Generation Pro ..
DNF 34  Nehari, Mohamed ALG 2000-10-06 20  Algeria
DNF 35  Bengayou, Abderaouf ALG 1998-07-07 23  Algeria
DNF 36  Hamza, Yacine ALG 1997-04-18 24  Algeria
DNF 37  Mansouri, Abderrahmane ALG 1995-01-13 26  Algeria
DNF 41  Mikayilzade, Musa AZE 1998-06-16 23  Azerbaijan
DNF 43  Qurbanov, Ali AZE 2000-10-23 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 45  Baghirov, Nadjaf AZE 2001-12-22 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 46  Abdulazizli, Amral AZE 2002-06-01 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 63  Prymakou, Kiryl BLR 2001-09-20 19  Belaz
DNF 64  Shmantsar, Aliaksei BLR 2000-05-12 21  Belaz
DNF 67  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 21  Belaz
DNF 71  Khotulov, Denys UKR 2002-04-18 19  Ukraine
DNF 72  Malinnikov, Maksym UKR 2002-03-13 19  Ukraine
DNF 74  Bondarchuk, Dmytro UKR 2002-05-02 19  Ukraine
DNF 75  Kulyk, Andrii UKR 1989-08-30 31  Ukraine
DNF 83  Alsubaiei, Mansoor KUW 1997-03-07 24  Kuwait
DNF 84  Almutairi, Ahmad KUW 1990-12-08 30  Kuwait
DNF 85  Almansour, Abdulrahman KUW 1992-10-25 28  Kuwait
DNF 86  Alsaffar, Salman KUW 1989-01-26 32  Kuwait
DNF 87  Alkhalaifah, Khaled KUW 1995-04-23 26  Kuwait
DNF 91  Eminov, Edem UZB 2002-06-27 19  Club Mega Saray
DNF 92  Edebali, Ahmet TUR 2002-03-21 19  Club Mega Saray
DNF 93  Alper, Mehmet TUR 1999-03-10 22  Club Mega Saray
DNF 95  Bakhtiyorov, Umidjon UZB 2002-07-08 19  Club Mega Saray
DNF 101  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 25  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 29  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 105  Shauchenka, Siarhei BLR 1998-04-01 23  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 111  Yussifov, Igor KAZ 2000-04-01 21  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 112  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 20  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 113  Zhumakan, Alisher KAZ 1997-01-17 24  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 114  Turar, Assylkhan KAZ 1997-08-10 23  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 131  Othman, Afiq MAS 1996-08-04 24  Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF 132  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul MAS 1989-06-09 32  Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF 144  Gok, Ali TUR 2002-02-11 19  Turkey
DNF 145  Avan, Halis TUR 2000-09-09 20  Turkey
DNF 152  Sunnatov, Akramjon UZB 1996-11-26 24  Uzbekistan
DNF 153  Elli, Konstantin UZB 2000-09-11 20  Uzbekistan
DNF 154  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 20  Uzbekistan
DNF 156  Ismatov, Botirjon UZB 2002-02-26 19  Uzbekistan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 42' 46'' 9
2 134  Meijers, Jeroen 23 3h 14' 14''
3 133  Eyob, Metkel 22 3h 14' 14''
4 135  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 19 3h 14' 18''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 52' 47'' 27
5 103  Sobal, Yauhen 34 3h 14' 53''
7 107  Bialiauski, Vasily 20 3h 16' 08''
15 106  Piasetski, Aliaksandr 22 3h 21' 46''
3  Belaz 10h 01' 14'' 39
6 61  Tsishkou, Raman 21 3h 16' 08''
13 62  Ramanau, Raman 21 3h 20' 32''
20 65  Shchamialiou, Tsikhan 15 3h 24' 34''
4  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 02' 11'' 42
9 11  Doğan, Halil 15 3h 17' 19''
16 12  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 17 3h 21' 49''
17 15  Bulut, Samet 13 3h 23' 03''
5  Panamá es Cultura y Valores 10h 03' 47'' 43
11 126  Castel Blanco, Jorge 27 3h 19' 23''
14 121  Archibold, Franklin 18 3h 21' 18''
18 123  Strah, Alex 19 3h 23' 06''
6  Turkey 10h 14' 47'' 63
10 143  Çetin, Melih 14 3h 18' 35''
26 141  Kelleci, Abdülkadir 29 3h 27' 48''
27 142  Balkan, Serkan 21 3h 28' 24''
7  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 15' 20'' 66
1 4  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 3h 14' 14''
31 5  Özgür, Batuhan 17 3h 30' 31''
34 1  Buts, Vitaliy 29 3h 30' 35''
8  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 10h 18' 29'' 79
8 26  Hoehn, Alex 18 3h 17' 19''
35 22  Tvetcov, Serghei 27 3h 30' 35''
36 23  Granigan, Noah 20 3h 30' 35''


© Wijnreder Media