Grand Prix Féminin de Fourmies - Choralis (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 1  Georgi, Pfeiffer GBR 2000-09-27 20  Team DSM 2h 57' 20''
2 11  Neylan, Rachel AUS 1982-03-09 39  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 57' 20'' + 00' 00''
3 53  Zanardi, Silvia ITA 2000-03-03 21  BePink 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
4 43  Duin, Maike van der NED 2001-09-12 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
5 3  Rivera, Coryn USA 1992-08-26 29  Team DSM 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
6 15  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
7 12  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
8 175  Le Deunff, Marie FRA 2002-05-14 19  Hauts-de-France 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
9 5  Peperkamp, Esmée NED 1997-07-23 24  Team DSM 2h 57' 22'' + 00' 02''
10 42  Christmas, Dani GBR 1987-12-21 33  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 57' 28'' + 00' 08''
11 56  Vitillo, Matilde ITA 2001-03-08 20  BePink 2h 57' 35'' + 00' 15''
12 13  Gast, Belle de NED 1991-02-04 30  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 00' 19'' + 02' 59''
13 123  Janse van Rensburg, F.. RSA 2001-01-10 20  WCC Team 3h 00' 19'' + 02' 59''
14 111  Bideau, Sandrine FRA 1989-04-12 32  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 00' 19'' + 02' 59''
15 185  Groot, Marieke de NED 1985-10-29 35  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 00' 25'' + 03' 05''
16 41  Geloof, Marjolein van.. NED 1996-03-27 25  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
17 113  Fortin, Valentine FRA 1999-04-24 22  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
18 144  Henzelin, Lise-Marie SUI 1991-11-08 29  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
19 14  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 24  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
20 22  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
21 21  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
22 125  Kidane, Desiet ERI 2000-10-10 20  WCC Team 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
23 4  Soek, Julia NED 1990-12-12 30  Team DSM 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
24 2  Kirchmann, Leah CAN 1990-06-30 31  Team DSM 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
25 32  Liboreau, Lucie FRA 2002-09-07 19  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
26 45  Bennett, Elizabeth GBR 1999-08-18 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
27 115  Pompanon, Margot FRA 1997-04-20 24  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
28 211  Helvoirt, Lisa van NED 2002-07-25 19  WV Schijndel 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
29 112  Da Cruz, Laura FRA 2000-06-19 21  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
30 117  Tessier, Océane FRA 1996-04-05 25  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
31 61  Wersch, Anna van NED 2001-08-14 20  Memorial - Santos 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
32 152  Gielen, Marie FRA 1998-05-17 23  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
33 121  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 21  WCC Team 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
34 116  Guedon, Mélanie FRA 1995-03-31 26  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
35 162  De Langhe, Luca BEL 2000-08-10 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
36 202  Avoine, Alison FRA 2000-01-05 21  UVCA Troyes 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
37 33  Martinez, Andrea MEX 1994-01-21 27  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
38 81  Gegu, Justine FRA 1999-06-05 22  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
39 83  Garnier, Noémie FRA 2001-08-09 20  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
40 163  Lind, Magdalene NOR 2002-05-16 19  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
41 74  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 26  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
42 171  Devigne, Camille FRA 2002-12-15 18  Hauts-de-France 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
43 146  Vromanne, Justine BEL 2001-07-19 20  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
44 147  Wiseman, Eleanor GBR 1989-11-16 31  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
45 153  Courtot, Emeline FRA 2000-02-19 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
46 143  Mertens, Fiona BEL 1996-11-24 24  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
47 131  Aubry, Julia FRA 1999-01-24 22  Chambéry CF 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
48 84  Boulais, Flavie FRA 2003-06-06 18  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
49 93  Almeida, Sophie FRA 1996-03-19 25  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
50 154  Johansson, Hanna SWE 1985-02-07 36  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
51 26  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
52 91  Borras, Marion FRA 1997-11-24 23  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
53 142  Lanssens, Lien BEL 1989-02-01 32  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
54 94  Weingarten, Audrey FRA 2000-12-06 20  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
55 72  Betz, Svenja GER 1995-09-15 25  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
56 54  Savi, Prisca ITA 2002-03-21 19  BePink 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
57 55  Crestanello, Lara ITA 2002-03-21 19  BePink 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
58 104  Black, Ainsley CAN 2000-07-03 21  Canada 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
59 166  Guchte, Quinty van de NED 1999-09-09 22  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
60 165  Snortheim, Stine NOR 1998-07-10 23  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
61 73  Beckers, Isabelle BEL 1983-03-04 38  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
62 207  Perekitko, Karolina POL 1998-10-01 22  UVCA Troyes 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
63 16  Limpens, Pien NED 2001-02-24 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
64 51  Alessio, Camilla ITA 2001-07-23 20  BePink 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
65 47  Smekal, Finja GER 2001-02-28 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
66 44  Moberg, Emilie NOR 1991-07-12 30  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
67 34  Jonker, Kerry RSA 1996-05-21 25  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
68 217  Souren, Scarlett NED 2003-12-04 17  WV Schijndel 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
69 23  Bakker, Minke NED 1997-03-11 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
70 183  Theys, Hanna BEL 1999-06-14 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 00' 40'' + 03' 20''
71 134  Humann, Barbara AUT 1993-12-19 27  Chambéry CF 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
72 203  Delecourt, Lucie FRA 2001-04-17 20  UVCA Troyes 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
73 164  Rozlapa, Dana LAT 1979-11-16 41  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
74 132  Biard, Marie-Louis FRA 1995-10-12 25  Chambéry CF 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
75 17  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
76 92  Charvin, Christelle FRA 1996-08-30 25  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
77 214  Molenaar, Laura NED 2002-02-26 19  WV Schijndel 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
78 105  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle FRA 1998-05-10 23  Canada 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
79 35  Tritsch, Balladyne FRA 1995-05-06 26  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
80 36  Pomares, Cindy FRA 1990-11-28 30  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 3h 00' 47'' + 03' 27''
81 212  Rooijen, Anne van NED 2000-06-04 21  WV Schijndel 3h 00' 50'' + 03' 30''
82 141  Decaluwe, Kelly BEL 1992-06-20 29  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 00' 50'' + 03' 30''
83 46  Meakin, Emily GBR 1988-12-18 32  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 00' 50'' + 03' 30''
84 186  Heremans, Kato BEL 2001-10-15 19  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 00' 50'' + 03' 30''
85 76  Lacompte, Amber BEL 2000-01-01 21  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 00' 53'' + 03' 33''
86 133  Chavant, Amélie FRA 1995-08-03 26  Chambéry CF 3h 00' 53'' + 03' 33''
87 184  Dooms, Anne-Sofie BEL 2002-10-28 18  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 00' 53'' + 03' 33''
88 124  Khankishiyeva, Ayan AZE 2001-09-07 20  WCC Team 3h 03' 08'' + 05' 48''
89 75  Lenseclaes, Ditte BEL 1999-06-22 22  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 03' 37'' + 06' 17''
90 206  Menara, Mélanie FRA 1988-01-22 33  UVCA Troyes 3h 04' 50'' + 07' 30''
91 97  Mahe, Oceane FRA 2002-02-12 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 05' 18'' + 07' 58''
92 157  Semon, Laura FRA 2000-07-11 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 05' 18'' + 07' 58''
93 24  Jansen, Noa NED 2000-11-26 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 07' 15'' + 09' 55''
94 195  Saraiva, Eléonore FRA 1991-02-28 30  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 07' 15'' + 09' 55''
95 127  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 20  WCC Team 3h 07' 29'' + 10' 09''
OTL 215  Heel, Sanne van NED 2002-11-28 18  WV Schijndel
DNF 62  Da Costa, Gabriela BRA 1999-09-29 21  Memorial - Santos
DNF 65  Araujo de Lima, Thayná BRA 1997-01-10 24  Memorial - Santos
DNF 66  Groothuesheidkamp, Lisa CUR 1996-07-15 25  Memorial - Santos
DNF 67  Da Luz De Oliveira, T.. BRA 1997-03-08 24  Memorial - Santos
DNF 82  Corbineau, Ysoline FRA 2002-06-24 19  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 85  Vezie, Laurie FRA 2001-03-13 20  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 101  Rauwerda, Kaitlyn CAN 2000-04-20 21  Canada
DNF 102  Hempstead, Lucy CAN 2001-02-11 20  Canada
DNF 103  Webb Charland, Allyson CAN 2002-03-12 19  Canada
DNF 114  Fonseca, Barbara FRA 1990-11-29 30  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 135  Hochart, Claire FRA 1993-09-06 28  Chambéry CF
DNF 136  Bros, Elsa FRA 2001-02-07 20  Chambéry CF
DNF 145  Säfsten, Nathalie SWE 1989-11-18 31  Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF 156  Plet, Manon FRA 1998-06-07 23  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 167  Van Goethem, Femke BEL 2002-01-16 19  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 172  Duquesne, Chloé FRA 1997-01-16 24  Hauts-de-France
DNF 173  Flament, Aurore FRA 1990-05-17 31  Hauts-de-France
DNF 176  Haynau, Sophie FRA 1997-01-25 24  Hauts-de-France
DNF 181  Knight, Emily IRL 2001-02-15 20  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 182  Moreau, Marjolein BEL 1998-06-10 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 187  D'Hont, Silke BEL 1997-04-12 24  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 192  Charpentier, Chloé FRA 1993-09-28 27  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 193  Letz, Géraldine FRA 1990-10-23 30  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 194  Garbellotto, Maurane FRA 1998-10-02 22  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 196  Prevoteau, Eloïse FRA 1999-03-22 22  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 204  Diringer, Manon FRA 2002-10-26 18  UVCA Troyes
DNF 213  Boskamp, Lente NED 2002-09-23 18  WV Schijndel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team DSM 8h 52' 04'' 15
1 1  Georgi, Pfeiffer 15 2h 57' 20''
5 3  Rivera, Coryn 23 2h 57' 22''
9 5  Peperkamp, Esmée 18 2h 57' 22''
2  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 52' 04'' 15
2 11  Neylan, Rachel 33 2h 57' 20''
6 15  Raaijmakers, Marit 16 2h 57' 22''
7 12  Buijsman, Nina 18 2h 57' 22''
3  Drops - Le Col supported by .. 8h 55' 30'' 30
4 43  Duin, Maike van der 14 2h 57' 22''
10 42  Christmas, Dani 28 2h 57' 28''
16 41  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 19 3h 00' 40''
4  BePink 8h 55' 37'' 70
3 53  Zanardi, Silvia 15 2h 57' 22''
11 56  Vitillo, Matilde 14 2h 57' 35''
56 54  Savi, Prisca 13 3h 00' 40''
5  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 01' 39'' 58
14 111  Bideau, Sandrine 26 3h 00' 19''
17 113  Fortin, Valentine 16 3h 00' 40''
27 115  Pompanon, Margot 18 3h 00' 40''
6  WCC Team 9h 01' 39'' 68
13 123  Janse van Rensburg, F.. 15 3h 00' 19''
22 125  Kidane, Desiet 15 3h 00' 40''
33 121  Kolesava, Anastasiya 15 3h 00' 40''
7  Isorex No Aqua LCT 9h 01' 55'' 169
15 185  Groot, Marieke de 30 3h 00' 25''
70 183  Theys, Hanna 16 3h 00' 40''
84 186  Heremans, Kato 14 3h 00' 50''
8  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 9h 02' 00'' 92
20 22  Schweinberger, Kathrin 19 3h 00' 40''
21 21  Berteau, Victoire 15 3h 00' 40''
51 26  Aernouts, Amber 15 3h 00' 40''
9  Bingoal-WB Ladies 9h 02' 00'' 105
18 144  Henzelin, Lise-Marie 24 3h 00' 40''
43 146  Vromanne, Justine 14 3h 00' 40''
44 147  Wiseman, Eleanor 26 3h 00' 40''
10  Team Elles - Groupama - Pays.. 9h 02' 00'' 125
38 81  Gegu, Justine 16 3h 00' 40''
39 83  Garnier, Noémie 14 3h 00' 40''
48 84  Boulais, Flavie 12 3h 00' 40''
11  VC Morteau Montbenoit 9h 02' 00'' 127
32 152  Gielen, Marie 17 3h 00' 40''
45 153  Courtot, Emeline 15 3h 00' 40''
50 154  Johansson, Hanna 30 3h 00' 40''
12  Macogep Tornatech - Girondin.. 9h 02' 00'' 129
25 32  Liboreau, Lucie 13 3h 00' 40''
37 33  Martinez, Andrea 21 3h 00' 40''
67 34  Jonker, Kerry 19 3h 00' 40''
13  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9h 02' 00'' 134
35 162  De Langhe, Luca 15 3h 00' 40''
40 163  Lind, Magdalene 13 3h 00' 40''
59 166  Guchte, Quinty van de 16 3h 00' 40''
14  Team Feminin Auvergne - Rhon.. 9h 02' 00'' 155
49 93  Almeida, Sophie 19 3h 00' 40''
52 91  Borras, Marion 18 3h 00' 40''
54 94  Weingarten, Audrey 15 3h 00' 40''
15  Team Rupelcleaning - Champio.. 9h 02' 00'' 157
41 74  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 3h 00' 40''
55 72  Betz, Svenja 20 3h 00' 40''
61 73  Beckers, Isabelle 32 3h 00' 40''
16  UVCA Troyes 9h 02' 07'' 170
36 202  Avoine, Alison 16 3h 00' 40''
62 207  Perekitko, Karolina 17 3h 00' 40''
72 203  Delecourt, Lucie 14 3h 00' 47''
17  WV Schijndel 9h 02' 07'' 173
28 211  Helvoirt, Lisa van 13 3h 00' 40''
68 217  Souren, Scarlett 12 3h 00' 40''
77 214  Molenaar, Laura 13 3h 00' 47''
18  Chambéry CF 9h 02' 14'' 192
47 131  Aubry, Julia 16 3h 00' 40''
71 134  Humann, Barbara 22 3h 00' 47''
74 132  Biard, Marie-Louis 20 3h 00' 47''


© Wijnreder Media